Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 18, 2018 To May 19, 2018
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 18, 2018 | |||||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 35 |
|||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 40 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 27 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 47 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 17 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 65 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
N. Gosalia/S. DiLorenzo/D. Patel/K. Finnell/N. Zelinka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
E. Morton/J. Perryman/K. McCormack/J. Gilbert/T. Mellon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Mowen/G. Nguyen/O. Haider/D. Nguyen/Z. Poetsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Varela/A. Ramos/B. Monteiro/T. Hung/N. Vu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Marengo/V. Galati/H. Reck/E. Waldstein/S. Barranger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
R. Green/A. Abrahamsen/H. Small/J. Leddy/N. Dufour (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
A. Eda/R. Sica/B. Veatch/M. Gallant/L. Speckhard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Broad Run Rowing (A) |
M. Galleher/A. Love/J. Vassar/C. Malone/E. Raterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bullis School (A) |
|
||||
CCCRC (A) |
W. Carnahan/Z. Meng/J. New/I. Talwar/C. Desjardins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
M. Cunningham/Z. Chmelowitz/M. Wade/D. Khullar/J. Simon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
C. Scott/T. Harten/P. dembrowski/K. Malloy/K. Ahern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Stephan/P. Wetzel/P. Lindvall/J. Wilkins/I. Hidalgo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/S. Beck/J. Reid/D. Wojculewski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dublin School Crew (A) |
E. Stanhope/Q. Wilson/A. Lee/A. Antonellis/L. Coffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Rodriguez/S. Reilly/J. Mclaughlin/A. Raggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Brand/A. Brady/j. eisnor/L. Carlson/C. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
M. Donches/A. Kostacos/C. Sinker/D. Krausz/D. Walkush (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
P. Anthony/W. Varnell/E. Tobey/S. Carroll-Gavula/H. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
N. Paolella/A. Jouin/N. McDonald/R. Layden/J. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Hoag/R. Fricke/m. moskovitz/S. Wilson/Z. Weiner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
L. Pettit/J. Traynor/S. Maloney/N. Adragna/C. Flanagan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
J. Bevenour/M. Piscopo/D. Featherstone/S. Costigan/C. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Klein/S. Murrell/R. Hagerty/N. Antrim/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
E. Hand/Y. Choi/K. Ghaussy/A. Basiouny/M. Sangameswar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
D. Latham/E. Watson/L. Trissell/L. Fitzgerald/L. Orozco-Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Tully/D. Diaz/C. Passos/J. Sarmiento/S. Quingalahua (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Mermagen/S. Meador/C. Carrington/N. Simmers/S. Kang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Vick/B. Feldman/A. Garofalo/L. Turner/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
A. Perpetua/J. Zeleznik/N. Petramale/S. Coluccio/T. Leitch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Barr Bono/H. Shin/J. Murphy/B. Kraidy/A. Carter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
R. Huang/A. Lau/J. Brown/J. Li/A. Panzone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Gammon/L. Williams/S. Stamas/C. Howland-Kruse/L. Gutin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Masterson/D. Ford/M. Hamblin/M. Valentino/H. Haydinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
H. Simons/N. Corlew/E. Rihn/D. Ackerman/E. Sabo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Ross/J. Miller/J. Jorge/S. Flores Huamani/T. Locke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/J. Garner/J. Sommerville/G. Sabatini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/C. Jackson/I. Olchanski/T. Probst/M. Bailey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
O. Wahl/N. White/M. Mester/M. Gombiner/L. Guido (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
E. Williams/C. Amaro/J. Hernandez/M. Chau/B. Santiago (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
G. Stearns/E. Egger/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
R. Klodaski/G. Moroney/D. Rigby/J. Pinsly/M. Rongetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gomez/L. Wiley/D. Rubio/G. Todd/H. Luo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Matos/M. Modres/N. Herrera/S. Lay/J. Monahan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
j. bambrick/L. Ayash/B. Dillon/J. Malagon/C. Ziegler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
E. Ji/D. Lemme/Z. Sheremeta/S. Gallagher/B. Connors (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Kent School (A) |
J. Romanowski/K. Yao/Y. Yin/j. Fried/Y. Lao (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
R. Rosia/A. Hembruff/G. Salazar/G. Kennison/M. Bainbridge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Robins/R. Raics/L. McDevitt/S. Werner/B. Kravitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
D. Bartlett/G. Preston/I. Coleman/D. Mutascio/C. Mushambo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. D'Angelico/J. Rubino/S. Emmert/C. Rudolph/T. Macanka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
N. Liston/R. Thomas/J. Elliott/A. O'Brien/A. Shields (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Rebillard/M. Levinson/A. Landaiche/N. Peyton/M. Peter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Berkman/W. Griffiths/T. Laporta/E. Brabson/A. Tornetta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
T. Stone/V. Wilpola/M. Schiavone/G. George/M. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
H. Millington/J. Britton/M. Hartmann/Q. Knott/H. Fedun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Kim/K. Wu/J. Tseng/M. Gibson/M. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
M. Harrison/s. carson/J. McVety/j. lynn/S. mcClellan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Andrews/A. Krusac/C. Nuzzolo/D. Joseph/D. Lerner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Soyer/B. Bridges/S. Janetta/F. Moscat/A. Sanchez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
H. McClintick/K. Zhang/B. Tse/T. Koerner/E. Pepper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
M. Yimer/A. Katula/E. Thomas/Y. Bekri/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
Z. Bowers/J. Puglisi/R. Caughey/E. McClintock/W. Goudie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Phipps/R. Beggs/M. McCullough/J. Culver/J. Breining (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
P. kalata/n. hermsmeyer/E. Cooper/J. Camarella/E. Tannehill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 19 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 63 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 15 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
C. Viggiano/E. McGrath/A. Angione/M. Poulos/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
D. Corr/K. Connell/M. Derkacz/G. Caria
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
F. Bannister/S. Lindsey/S. Curtis/C. Hess
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Wilson/B. Phillips/R. Chiarenza/C. Blake
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
C. Munyan/D. Ward/M. Davis/T. Wang
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
P. Bertram/A. Liu/A. Siegelman/D. Garvey/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
N. Harris/E. Sooy/M. Wnek/O. McLoone
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
D. Zwickle/J. Prostick/M. Collins/O. Orthwein
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
T. Christopher/S. Zelov/G. Lanchoney/H. Wache
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
G. Kelly/O. Wolcott/R. Hollin/Z. Bell
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
M. Lepis/T. Lowicki/T. Woods/J. Hida
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Pulley/C. Mashkuri/N. Ferm/I. Meeks
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
B. Menza/S. Timura/A. Medina/K. Janik/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
J. Tanner/T. Whitehead/J. Glomb/C. Lynch
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (B) |
C. Klose/E. Pastor/A. Haurin/T. Heavner-Mbaraka
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 47 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Blair/T. Lancaster/A. Desai/A. Reeder/E. Taylor/C. Feliciano/M. Daniels/R. Cuviello/O. Fitzgerald (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
T. Cocke/A. Elnahas/C. Chidlow/C. Burrell/T. Schmolcke/J. Hernandez/K. Crumm/M. Austin/C. Williams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
N. Radley/J. Vincent/B. Floyd/A. Gagarin/M. Lenz/A. Walter/J. Gonzalez/Z. Friedman/J. Herlihy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
B. Elmore/S. Paka/S. Pentiboyina/T. Bayireddy/P. Rajupalepu/M. Nulf/F. Haque/C. Prosper/J. Lawson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
J. Manson/J. Lake/A. Mahieu/R. Jones/C. Krawiec/R. Prince/N. Coppola/N. Cruz/M. Keough (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
E. DeNatale/A. Makara/A. Manolarakis/A. Slattery/C. Brandvold/L. Higgins/A. Morledge/A. Sullivan/H. Biggs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Accardo/P. Healey/M. Lee/A. Sklarski/A. Chang/M. Serafin/M. Marian/W. LaMotta/T. Flynn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
A. Dawson/A. Butt/M. Colton/M. Hoffman/A. Fakhouri/j. zagorski/R. Speare/M. Brown/J. Noonan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
C. Cho/J. O'Connor/M. Gauch/B. Mittnight/S. Umarkhodjaev/B. Kempe/J. Goldberg/N. Tran/F. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
J. Thwaites/M. Miles/D. Canale/L. Lee/F. Minella/P. Monaco/W. Lefever/C. Cosenza/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
M. Chaudhry/A. Haskovec/T. Graham/T. Jones/J. Ferguson/D. Hunt/D. Beasley/C. Johnson/P. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Neidhart/B. Phillips/T. Paulsen/A. Arana/A. Cuva/M. Costello/M. Scarafile/E. Kolins/C. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
W. Finkelstein/A. Griffin/W. Kirk/N. Rosenberg/C. DiBianco/E. Sze/E. Freeman/A. Banerjee/N. Weitzner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
C. Meyer/A. Sanin/M. Richardson/T. Kiyonaga/B. Rutherford/B. Cooney/J. Rourke/m. castro/D. Knapp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team (A) |
M. Bourdeau/C. McAlpine/A. Krick/J. Peters/L. Benner/A. Hoffer/M. Caruso/R. Holland/I. Yoder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Small/C. Malcarney/A. Genel/U. McMillan/W. Bentley/J. McNamara/J. Casale/J. Tucker/C. Cass (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Berardi/N. Shukla/J. Winkler/L. Krichman/N. Voelkel/N. Bamford/S. Finkelstein/M. Gray/L. Bamford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
W. Adams/W. Chapin/B. Gibbons/N. LaRosa/C. Bautz/D. Swider/M. Zwiercan/P. Wert/I. Rubis (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
D. Brune/E. Norton/J. Riddle/E. Tulun/C. Mollencop/F. Lightner/D. Clark/A. THEON/N. Dutta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Andrade/J. Barros/J. Marshall/J. Theiss/D. Arias/G. Aruajo/N. Cantor/C. Lopez/A. Chavez (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
J. Little/M. McLaughlin/L. Horgan/J. Van Stone/D. Timoney/R. Dougherty/T. Newman/J. Wilbur/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
N. Stach/A. Kerekes/Z. Kelz/C. Berman/J. Murphy/E. Miller-WIlson/N. Stevens/C. Mobo/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Canesi/I. Kheirkhah/A. Richards/S. Haddad/B. Kintish/B. Garth/A. Barris/J. Phillips/D. Lawlor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
w. Apostolou/R. Muni/L. Chan/T. Tsimis/M. cuneo/R. Weisberg/J. Kim/L. O'Day/M. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Unruh/R. Davis/A. Duffy/J. Connors/M. Gugig/M. Cespedes/A. Brundrett/J. Magaldi/C. Stanton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Coulson/R. Wilde/M. Capobianco/B. Somers/D. Campbell/H. Castaneda/D. Kuczek/M. So/M. Scutti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
P. Udalov/N. Ginsburg/M. Lee/E. Waple/D. Pahng/B. Bellingham/J. Badger/A. Mai/G. Villarroel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Emberger/M. Bachleda/L. Millar/J. Ardelean/J. Bishop/J. Swift/B. Wiley/J. LECHNER/a. leonetti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Sanderson/J. Richardson/S. Rowe/S. Lopez/C. Sarlo- Resnick/J. Harvey/J. Yuhas/D. Brown/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Lane/C. Heilman/R. Ghalayini/L. Downie/J. Denelsbeck/Z. Khin/D. Vasquez/T. Grote/J. DeDominicis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
J. Gehringer/W. Alley/J. Shoemaker/D. Bridge/H. Timberlake/A. Giannoglou/A. Lucas/A. Ruebens/W. Arzonico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
A. Jones/C. Gladieux/S. Casabianca/R. Renner/L. Torres/B. Meincke/C. Paine/R. Brettell/K. Meincke (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
R. McCoy/D. Soriano/L. Cameron/D. Lee/W. Ewles/P. Geng/G. Qian/A. Vogel/E. mo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
A. Malinowski/W. Popielaski/J. Birkmaier/J. Donovan/R. Charvat/M. Bosco/S. Scalone/P. Campisi/J. Fecteau (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
S. Chidley/L. Babenko/T. DeMara/R. Loftis/M. Lewis/A. DiPadova/A. Autuore/m. cohan/A. Dragovits (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
O. de Leon/M. HINDS/I. Stradford/E. Lema/N. King/R. Teran/A. Anthony/C. Arias-Cespedes/F. Recalde (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
R. Maher/J. Bilotta/P. Bradley/A. Render-Katolik/C. Zack/W. Burrough/F. Coyne/O. Kirby/C. Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
G. Santiago/B. Nestor/J. Smith/S. Jennings/M. Coacher/J. Meyer/R. Rodas-Herndon/S. Gilhawley/T. Muller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Yu/P. Woodville/G. Yang/C. Anderson/C. Cerone/A. Venugopalan/j. Bruder, Jr./A. Thomas/J. Morgan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Sonnenfeld/M. Weissenberger/R. Patterson/S. Hoyt/J. CASE/J. Sanfilippo/B. Li/M. Kaplan/I. Schiavone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
N. Winkler/Z. Fazal/A. Zheng/A. Tokarski/K. Matsuo/D. Khan/E. Goggin/T. Masterson/S. Leung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Zheng/J. Daniel/S. Arndt/A. Ganjoo/E. Bach/B. Wang/A. Kumar/C. Pepin-Woods/K. Whitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
B. Stump/G. Stahl/R. Rizk/M. Pugsley/L. Hartman/A. Borja/O. Hayes/A. Hayes/E. Phan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
P. Neuvelt/M. Kitsul/D. Cammett/L. Hartmann/G. Harper/L. Barbu/L. Mohan/S. Shetsiruli/A. Wallace (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
W. Clarke/W. Johnson/A. Canfield/J. Bannon/Z. Stone/J. Garfinkel/J. White/L. Draugelis/R. Biddle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
S. Schwarz/J. Cooper/N. Gartner/N. Cromwell/M. Rosen/M. Fallon/T. Lezla/B. Nishi/E. Haughery (Cox)/
|
|
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 16 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 45 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 25 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 22 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 13 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
A. Elkins/C. Marsh/A. Guynn/F. Brock/A. Browand/A. Hill/L. Arnold/C. Surratt/C. Goodman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
I. BLANCHARD/E. Fowler/K. Dedes/G. Smithwick/S. Schmidt/J. Reagan/S. Monasterial/Z. Salazar/R. Kolen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Schmidt/P. Loukmas/M. McDonald/E. Schoen/M. CARNEY/L. McDonald/G. Barber/I. Smrstik/L. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
M. Abbassi/J. Coelho/L. Diaz/B. Da silva/M. Evanchick/N. Guevara/L. Pereira/A. Martins/A. Pasquarelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
P. Beck/A. Coleman-Plante/S. Lapin/M. Donoghue/M. Katzen/M. Klein/T. Trentacoste/P. Stricker/E. Trentacoste (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
T. Gross/J. Caffrey/G. Robinson/E. Ghattas/M. Beck/S. Thayer/G. Ridgway/C. Gitsas/S. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Lyons/E. Kim/I. Caton/V. Papadakos/A. Crewe/J. Mason/M. Fournaris/K. Petras/L. Leung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Healy/M. Sandquist/L. Vesey/C. Broderick/N. Hogan/H. Blatney/M. Ciolko/S. McKernan/A. Schwenger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Castle/T. Ellis/R. Chavali/J. Lasek/N. Chu/J. Dalakos/S. Vernooy/S. Davenport/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Guido/R. Mack/A. Schmidt/C. Dougherty/R. Dubbs/M. Wisham/K. Coffey/A. Lopez/M. Siciensky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
E. Barlow/Y. Dawson/M. Montijo/I. Privott/A. Marks/T. Koepke/M. Marcionette/K. Smith-McGehee/J. Theobald (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
C. BAY/E. MacCormick/S. Hernandez/E. Atkinson/L. Shieh/L. Kelley/C. McDonald/A. Bauer/C. Gallagher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
J. Hissong/J. Kim/M. Korn/M. Rowe/R. Smith/G. Schneider/K. Taheri/K. Howard/H. Cole (Cox)/
|
|
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 12 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 34 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. Bright/W. Snyder/M. Cheung/C. Luther/K. Linehan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
Y. Parekh/N. Bloom/G. Walters/S. Alzate/T. Manera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
M. Leon/C. Rabena/J. Pathammavong/C. Walker/L. Sanger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew (A) |
J. Foster/G. Blackwell/R. Gunther/V. Durbhakula/E. Snider (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
F. Darling/A. Suthons/J. Langellan/O. Darling/K. Keith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
C. Sardinas/S. Lee/D. Schmitt/C. Alnwick/E. Kern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
N. Olson/B. Kirkwood/C. Smith/R. Hsu/A. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
N. Tennesen/G. LIASHKEVICH/T. Avallone/J. Cehlar/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
R. Koos/A. Talbert/G. Gonzalez/A. Witcher/Z. Paredes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Emphasis/D. Cacchione/C. Feeny/J. Joy/S. Eichorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Williams/N. Peot/A. Bayz/Z. Klebes/D. Arrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
R. Tugas/G. Anderson/E. Mercado/D. Gilder/L. McGovern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
G. Williams/A. Carney/N. Zafiriadis/J. Casale/T. Roche (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
A. Danna/A. Bell/T. Geib/A. Dattilo/S. Hicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
N. Galliard/B. Goodman/B. Doolan/B. Von-Simson/C. Hayman (Cox)
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
M. Ferrell/R. Sidney/B. Tran/N. Taylor/C. Reze (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
E. Adames/A. Santiago/A. Navas/G. DosSantos/A. Castelo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
O. Verrill/A. Klein/M. Boyle/R. Rosato/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
J. Bennett/C. Wikberg/G. Hogg/A. Pham/L. Frischling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Gordon/I. Cachon/H. Segal/B. Smolen/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Austin/K. Ventriglia/L. Mansueto/A. Wang/j. werman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
G. Menke/A. Hom/B. Weisberg/D. Kuehn/A. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Miller/J. Brooks/T. Roman/M. McBride/A. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
a. irwin/M. Meglio/N. Harabedian/T. Armstrong/P. Amiths (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Gullo/M. Crispell/C. Hernandez/R. De Lorenzo/A. Hermoso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Handen/D. Holtz/P. Bond/J. Talucci/A. Neary (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Dortu/J. Garcia/G. Morales/O. Martinez/T. Fawcett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
M. Donahue/M. Zuppas/D. Fricke/D. Cohen/t. costello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
L. Brickner/A. Wegner/W. Needham/D. Waite/Q. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gollner/C. Stone/J. MacCormack/D. Segura/G. Ritz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
J. Hada/S. Stiefel/C. Kennedy/M. Kenvin/L. Shingles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Garcia/G. Fonseca/J. Powell/V. Speranza/S. Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Brady/D. Ferm/C. Garama/L. Harms/A. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Odenwelder/R. Kirchenbauer/C. Auth/M. Zuppas/V. Srinivasan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 27 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Reed/A. Contino/E. Daniels/F. Palacio/C. DeWolfe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
B. Chandler/S. Fasciano/T. Shearn/C. McGinn/J. Iacovella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
O. Oudkirk/D. Moore/L. de los Heros de Uriarte/S. Crockett/E. Loftus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
S. Klabunde/A. Sen/E. Veith/M. Deputy/C. Cho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Frye/S. Wolfson/A. Chester/Q. Terrones/A. Nguyen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
M. Anderson/D. Bridwell/N. Buice/K. O'Connor/A. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Brusilovsky/E. Mansfield/M. Kruger/T. Grant/E. Smrstik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
S. Pancoe/I. Mehta/S. Henisz/L. Nehez/G. Schwartz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Sack/O. Sutor/A. ASTILLERO/K. Anderson/J. Levy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
V. Gonzalez/A. Richard/N. Cohen-Perez/D. Howell/S. Melindra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Renier/A. Wathen/H. Warman/L. Richoux/I. Ferrin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
M. Givens/S. Warshaw/R. Rawson/D. Liddell/L. Fedewa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
E. Mac Kay/E. Luttman/S. Springstead/G. Jentsch/C. Mac Kay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
K. Miller/D. Apostolou/F. Flood/H. Morris/A. Goodwin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
S. Sabia/R. Naser/S. Dupnock/C. Riley/A. DiCandilo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Kaloudis/S. Schulman/K. Adleman/D. Task/E. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Donato/K. Roberts/M. Scanlon/C. Kyle/E. Valencia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
C. White/G. Hart/G. Muth/M. Ray/A. Hogge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
E. Veltre/S. Abernovich/S. Timchak/J. Ariola/A. Nguyen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
K. Fukahori/H. McCall/E. Machi/A. Alperi/S. thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
K. Cwik/Y. Martinez/J. Garvin/V. Horner/H. Raizman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
J. Spray/C. Mulder/L. Fogel/T. Stearns/J. Weitzman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
E. WOLFE/J. Williams/R. Hovanec/A. Gorlick/A. Svetlick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
R. Shah/M. Akinyanmi/M. Kessler/J. Ma/E. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
M. Mauer/M. Granozio/A. Leszczuk/L. Borgstrom/I. Desai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
A. Pennett/C. Maloney/K. Musial/S. Abdalla/K. Kirshe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Kotliarov/A. Henkle/G. Peterson/L. Frederick/P. Michos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 26 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 23 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 23 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 20 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 14 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 14 |
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
J. Laughlin/D. Dougherty/C. Boyle/K. McElwee
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
R. Molsbergen/C. Fogarty/S. Connell/K. Wiley
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
S. Sherwood/N. Graham/J. Downey/D. Miller
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
s. ryan/J. Freitas/E. Flint/J. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
R. Zhang/A. Kulkarni/J. Miller/B. Greenwald/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
A. Cronin/V. Fitzpatrick/J. Haigh/J. Savell
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
J. McGlinn/C. Franck/D. Brady/C. Lauder
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
R. Foglio/R. Lee/C. Colaitis/T. Qiu/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
E. Mouganis/J. Schmitz/G. Ridenour/E. Mattson
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kozak/n. biscaro/E. Enns/S. Moyer
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
P. Eells/J. Kimrey/L. Iacovelli/E. Meadows/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
K. Shattuck/K. Okamura/M. Carmona/F. Orlando
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
C. DeVito/W. Plummer/N. Davis/P. Dister
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Brunt/R. Murphy/S. Mezzomo/C. Heyder/
|
|
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 42 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 36 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 54 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 62 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
P. Gosalia/H. Patel/A. Kabala/J. Simon/B. Tailor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
S. Psaltis-Ivanis/C. McGivern/I. Willmore/J. Souza/M. Gleeson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. Theroulde/B. Gould/J. Gould/S. Bestany/J. Deegan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
M. Poblano/L. Bainbridge/D. Malina/C. Hall/K. Barba (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
B. Jablonski/d. Tufankjian/R. Console/T. Walsh/S. Barranger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
D. Young/K. Ferguson/J. Nichols/S. Gibbons/E. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Berry/L. Bailey/T. Roque/R. Reddix/T. Dittmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
L. Junkermann/M. Cavallaro/Z. Kreider/E. Huang/A. Cobb (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Robinson/A. Knestaut/M. Huhn/J. Fickes/L. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
P. Dickinson/O. Pangilinan/D. McGuire/C. deGersdorff/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
|
||||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
E. Mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/S. Solazzo/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Pickard/J. Shobe/A. Perez/J. Dorner/A. CariƱo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
J. Wojszynski/G. Coppola/N. Doherty/S. Will/J. Noonan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
S. Morrow/D. Suchy/L. Kelly/z. sobelman/A. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. Gola/E. Canaj/A. Heletkanycz/P. Parisi/N. Leone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
E. Patti/G. Stephanz/R. Doyle/J. Petrozzi/A. Marciano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
R. Romano/R. Stankovich/B. Beasley/B. Bremer/D. Banister (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Palmer/K. Vannier/L. Hayner/P. Moore/K. Brownhill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
B. Burnett/I. Meltsner/D. Ernst/E. Widra/A. MOHAMMED (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Bowman/J. Floriza/Z. Graham/S. Weaver/D. Kelley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
M. Rodgers/A. Barry/L. Harris/A. Banner/n. murray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
A. Saintsing/R. Bellack/R. Carroll/J. English/D. Joslin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
J. Vidinghoff/C. Biddle/C. Greenways/F. Bassill/K. Brady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
W. Glennon/A. Elzey/D. Popp/J. Rosandich/C. Webb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Kane/B. Scheiner/L. NELSON/M. Masoudnia/J. Markowitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
S. Donohue/N. Braun/A. Cancelliere/J. Boyle/G. Bautz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
L. Song/G. Smith/N. Galliard/N. Granmayeh/E. Frommer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
D. Gwadz/E. Prince/M. Horan/S. Kendrick/F. Garland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Bautista/P. Grimm/E. Chavez/M. Bedon/B. Bello (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
G. Hamilton/J. Schwarz/P. Caulfield/C. Donahue/T. Dotger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Cochran/J. Palomino/J. Julich/J. Sauter/D. meador (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
J. Wootton/L. Birch/A. Balciunas/J. Park/D. Sher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
A. Garth/B. Somershoe/A. Wynne/A. Pena/Z. Mansueto (Cox)
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
B. Godsell/J. DOMALESKI/S. Warnes/D. Dorval/M. Treudler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
P. Holder1/P. Holder2/P. Holder3/P. Holder5/B. Hartshorne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
M. Berdysiak/Z. Berzon/M. Battin/N. DANIELS/K. Bean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Ragan/D. Christian/A. Groff/A. Thompson/A. Seeger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
T. Wilson/C. TUCKER/A. Schwall/H. Li/H. Aiken (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
P. Cornelius/w. li/A. Testa/O. Finlay/M. Kaushik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Stocovaz/N. Velazquez/W. White/X. Pfister/O. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
Z. Taylor/J. Ressler/G. McNicholas/C. Atillasoy/E. Bond (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing (A) |
R. Carney/T. Kim/J. Robb/c. matias/R. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
L. Tufaro/M. DeDonato/B. Angelo/Z. Trautz/P. Heaney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Kent School (A) |
P. Niu/H. Dong/H. McDonough/Y. Tang/K. Varga (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
A. Elbedawy/T. Woodward/L. Davis/M. Kees/C. Anduiza (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
I. Jordan/K. D'Almieda/A. Morales/J. Lopina-Carpenter/J. Worrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
P. WINES/D. Quinn/H. Morin/A. McLoughlin/V. Isola (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
E. Marshall/I. Franco/N. Edwards/A. Ventresca/J. Marlapudi (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
D. Del Sordo/K. Fell/M. Schreier/J. Millar/T. Macanka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
E. Jones/R. Wright/R. Valliere/N. Fishler/J. Guilliano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
I. Reape/J. PUSEY/W. Stavropoulos/O. Maier/S. Kresge (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Costello/A. Leavy/D. McKay/T. Scheuritzel/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
J. Kim/M. Logar/E. Hempel/B. Crispin/C. Alfano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
D. Tiugaev/A. Sickmueller/C. Knott/N. Reilly/C. Bennett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Willauer/M. Zelli/A. Ewing/S. Castillo/L. Phongphachone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Slusarczyk/B. Hickey/M. Bennett/J. Russo/K. Grabowy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
B. Wierzbanowski/R. Cameron/R. Capitan/N. Belvin/L. Faris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
C. Bowers/C. Labonski/D. Gottron/B. McKaig/A. Mahany (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
W. Herrington/J. Bates/A. Hill/L. Davis/M. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Broad Run Rowing (B) |
R. Friedenberg/C. Korrie/M. Dumm/J. Gallo Munoz/J. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 36 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. Carey/G. Fluharty/M. Toaso/B. Markel/I. Hogan/G. Asch/R. Knapp/G. Vannatta/P. Filios (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/E. Molloy/C. Demola/C. Boyle/G. Neeld/L. Brogan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. SUOMELA/C. Chorzempa/C. Palmer/T. Adler/E. Persson/S. Sergi/J. Adler/D. Rockman/G. Wagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Haverland/C. Hibbeln/M. Tilley/S. Kleine/S. Llanos/s. lucarelli/A. Rutledge/L. Kirsch/A. Krupnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
a. sibley/R. Sobecki/P. Kianka/C. Craig/N. Norman/C. Leon/M. Sunderraj/I. Soares/A. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
C. Ryder/A. Parizek/A. Meyer/H. Yazdani/B. Corcoran/S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/C. Garcia/S. Dunn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Coy/B. hanratty/K. Leonard/T. Ralston/K. Zink/K. Mariano/S. Grosky/L. Miles/V. Partlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
I. Sobolewski/E. Hilal/S. Fayer/T. Dombo/E. Kerrigan/V. Taylor/E. Capretta/C. CONNELL/M. Kolesar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
S. Chatman/B. Akhavan/S. Mills/N. Mobarek/B. Gorsuch/G. Huntington/E. Shapland/c. smith/Z. Jaffa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
H. Mckeever/C. Fucetola/R. Fabel/M. Biondi/R. Hackett/M. Knoff/H. Bramante/M. McCully/N. Weeks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Weich/M. Durfee/N. Bangura/M. Moody/T. Radack/E. Smyth/C. Wigglesworth/E. Koerner/S. Radifera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
L. Jiron/M. Geib/A. Gromek/A. Kelly/A. Kuhn/A. Razian/A. Blair/V. Lanning/E. deBorja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Morris/L. Fenjiro/A. Kershaw/C. Field/R. Fogg/J. Kligman/n. bartels/L. Negron/S. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Rake/L. Ludgate/M. Montgomery/M. Minichino/M. Carney/R. Vanace/A. Jusino/K. Dooner/A. Syed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Gold/T. Mooers/Z. Lynes/L. Benedict/Z. Treibitz/S. Benmhend/M. Perry/H. Mason/M. Pandey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
I. Begley/C. Hecht/E. Braun/S. Lamb/T. Gregitis/C. Kwapinski/P. DeVlieger/E. Welch/C. Wendel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Sims/O. Coffey/g. jarmain/G. Bischoff/A. Buss/A. Williams/E. Snyder/G. Rivenburgh/S. Thumar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. Hunt/K. Edling/C. Antonacio/B. Pelletier/G. Natale/C. Timoney/A. McPhilemy/E. Arnold/M. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Rogers/T. Wadsworth/H. Bachert/A. Behar/E. Meade/H. Meade/K. Ellis/E. Miller/L. Bennett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
B. Aikaterinidis/A. Corey/E. Diehl/J. Diehl/B. Stephan/G. Stafford/C. Tincher/M. VanWestervelt/V. Meagher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
G. Kim/H. Gordon/L. Kennebeck/O. Tillery-Sucre/J. Marcum/H. Ahmad/A. Hussein/N. Lindenhall/A. Gibbons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Panico/O. Simone/S. Cooper/M. Finley/E. Chiarello/N. Michel/K. Edwards/C. Scherbin/M. Stickley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Colella/E. Hudson/M. Duignan/J. Comerford/L. Iodice/M. Miller/O. Musselman/A. Rosa/T. Torres (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
K. Gerber/E. Dustin/K. McCulloch/A. Frishman/R. Modell/M. Rubinstein/E. Conklyn/A. Vitt/E. Owens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Shortridge/A. Burns/M. Twitchell/Z. McMahon/A. Kearny/S. Kelliher/A. Hodum/K. Shafer/M. Seen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
K. Ogden-Lord/M. Scully/B. Wilson/A. Siegel/A. Panth/E. Panner/C. Nash/N. Pesner/S. Margolin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
C. Miller/W. Berl/S. Reed/M. Beams/K. Taylor/B. Dallam/C. Wu/A. Hopkins/M. Lumban-Gaol (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
p. palmyra/S. Gould/P. Finnegan/R. Coronesi/S. Massey/S. Rathjen/C. Meenan/F. Marchese/K. Baiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
R. Inglima/C. Dollymore/M. Grady/G. Morin/M. Guevara/D. Scarvell/E. Rhodes/S. Ehrhardt/Z. Zuppas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Damron/C. Zhao/M. Beauvais/C. Hoeft/J. Li/A. Veizi/M. Li/R. Hosuru/S. Keating (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Wrenn-Walz/C. Panfil/E. Walsh/C. Posner/K. Cobey/R. Halvorson/P. Wheeler/S. Aguirre/K. Nieweg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
H. Kenyon/K. Niles/C. Hammer/A. Capper/L. Kenyon/K. Lapan/A. Brinley/E. Forsythe/E. Oakeley (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
E. Cashman/C. Tyler/B. Brindle/H. McDaniel/K. Bruening/E. Iannotta/J. Naworol/L. Basham/S. Perdue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
K. Love/M. Edinger/M. Emery/L. Hecmanczuk/M. Donahue/S. Ebanks/C. Cooke/N. Asinugo/E. Reiling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Broad Run Rowing (C) |
A. Razon/L. Krajewski/E. Buck/K. Stephens/R. Chaudhari/J. Reynolds/H. Luft/K. Atkinson/J. Exel (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 38 |
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change