Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 18, 2018 To May 19, 2018
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 18, 2018 | |||||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 35 |
|||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 40 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 27 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 47 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 17 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
K. Meguerian/A. Romain
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
O. Hall/D. Liyanage/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
N. Bertolotti/I. Fellowes
|
|
|||
Crestwood High School Rowing (A) |
V. Gimik/A. Elhajj
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
P. Cattler/A. Manne
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
Y. Anderson/R. Anthony/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
C. Smith-Frank/A. MALEFAKIS/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
V. Tran/M. Turner
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
C. Friedlander/A. Carroll
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
P. Lind/E. Karageorgiou
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
A. Dailey/H. Niemi/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
P. Aloise/B. Hennessy
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
M. Bratsis/T. Zamulinsky
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
J. Jaskot/A. Thomas/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Kelly/P. McCallum
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
N. Kipnis/T. Sanborn
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
O. Cappo/J. Ghaly/
|
|
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 65 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
N. Gosalia/S. DiLorenzo/D. Patel/K. Finnell/N. Zelinka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
E. Morton/J. Perryman/K. McCormack/J. Gilbert/T. Mellon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Mowen/G. Nguyen/O. Haider/D. Nguyen/Z. Poetsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Varela/A. Ramos/B. Monteiro/T. Hung/N. Vu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Marengo/V. Galati/H. Reck/E. Waldstein/S. Barranger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
R. Green/A. Abrahamsen/H. Small/J. Leddy/N. Dufour (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
A. Eda/R. Sica/B. Veatch/M. Gallant/L. Speckhard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Broad Run Rowing (A) |
M. Galleher/A. Love/J. Vassar/C. Malone/E. Raterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bullis School (A) |
|
||||
CCCRC (A) |
W. Carnahan/Z. Meng/J. New/I. Talwar/C. Desjardins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
M. Cunningham/Z. Chmelowitz/M. Wade/D. Khullar/J. Simon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
C. Scott/T. Harten/P. dembrowski/K. Malloy/K. Ahern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Stephan/P. Wetzel/P. Lindvall/J. Wilkins/I. Hidalgo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/S. Beck/J. Reid/D. Wojculewski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dublin School Crew (A) |
E. Stanhope/Q. Wilson/A. Lee/A. Antonellis/L. Coffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Rodriguez/S. Reilly/J. Mclaughlin/A. Raggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Brand/A. Brady/j. eisnor/L. Carlson/C. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
M. Donches/A. Kostacos/C. Sinker/D. Krausz/D. Walkush (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
P. Anthony/W. Varnell/E. Tobey/S. Carroll-Gavula/H. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
N. Paolella/A. Jouin/N. McDonald/R. Layden/J. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Hoag/R. Fricke/m. moskovitz/S. Wilson/Z. Weiner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
L. Pettit/J. Traynor/S. Maloney/N. Adragna/C. Flanagan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
J. Bevenour/M. Piscopo/D. Featherstone/S. Costigan/C. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Klein/S. Murrell/R. Hagerty/N. Antrim/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
E. Hand/Y. Choi/K. Ghaussy/A. Basiouny/M. Sangameswar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
D. Latham/E. Watson/L. Trissell/L. Fitzgerald/L. Orozco-Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Tully/D. Diaz/C. Passos/J. Sarmiento/S. Quingalahua (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Mermagen/S. Meador/C. Carrington/N. Simmers/S. Kang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Vick/B. Feldman/A. Garofalo/L. Turner/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
A. Perpetua/J. Zeleznik/N. Petramale/S. Coluccio/T. Leitch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Barr Bono/H. Shin/J. Murphy/B. Kraidy/A. Carter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
R. Huang/A. Lau/J. Brown/J. Li/A. Panzone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Gammon/L. Williams/S. Stamas/C. Howland-Kruse/L. Gutin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Masterson/D. Ford/M. Hamblin/M. Valentino/H. Haydinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
H. Simons/N. Corlew/E. Rihn/D. Ackerman/E. Sabo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Ross/J. Miller/J. Jorge/S. Flores Huamani/T. Locke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/J. Garner/J. Sommerville/G. Sabatini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/C. Jackson/I. Olchanski/T. Probst/M. Bailey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
O. Wahl/N. White/M. Mester/M. Gombiner/L. Guido (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
E. Williams/C. Amaro/J. Hernandez/M. Chau/B. Santiago (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
G. Stearns/E. Egger/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
R. Klodaski/G. Moroney/D. Rigby/J. Pinsly/M. Rongetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gomez/L. Wiley/D. Rubio/G. Todd/H. Luo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Matos/M. Modres/N. Herrera/S. Lay/J. Monahan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
j. bambrick/L. Ayash/B. Dillon/J. Malagon/C. Ziegler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
E. Ji/D. Lemme/Z. Sheremeta/S. Gallagher/B. Connors (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Kent School (A) |
J. Romanowski/K. Yao/Y. Yin/j. Fried/Y. Lao (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
R. Rosia/A. Hembruff/G. Salazar/G. Kennison/M. Bainbridge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Robins/R. Raics/L. McDevitt/S. Werner/B. Kravitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
D. Bartlett/G. Preston/I. Coleman/D. Mutascio/C. Mushambo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. D'Angelico/J. Rubino/S. Emmert/C. Rudolph/T. Macanka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
N. Liston/R. Thomas/J. Elliott/A. O'Brien/A. Shields (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Rebillard/M. Levinson/A. Landaiche/N. Peyton/M. Peter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Berkman/W. Griffiths/T. Laporta/E. Brabson/A. Tornetta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
T. Stone/V. Wilpola/M. Schiavone/G. George/M. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
H. Millington/J. Britton/M. Hartmann/Q. Knott/H. Fedun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Kim/K. Wu/J. Tseng/M. Gibson/M. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
M. Harrison/s. carson/J. McVety/j. lynn/S. mcClellan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Andrews/A. Krusac/C. Nuzzolo/D. Joseph/D. Lerner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Soyer/B. Bridges/S. Janetta/F. Moscat/A. Sanchez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
H. McClintick/K. Zhang/B. Tse/T. Koerner/E. Pepper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
M. Yimer/A. Katula/E. Thomas/Y. Bekri/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
Z. Bowers/J. Puglisi/R. Caughey/E. McClintock/W. Goudie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Phipps/R. Beggs/M. McCullough/J. Culver/J. Breining (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
P. kalata/n. hermsmeyer/E. Cooper/J. Camarella/E. Tannehill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 19 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 63 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 15 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 47 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 16 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 45 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 25 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 22 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ryan/K. Pyott/M. Kolar/E. Shank
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
R. Hasson/R. Katstra/M. Liang/H. Lewis/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Bai/H. Klaes/S. Hulme/G. Kirwan
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
E. Bielinski/B. Kennedy/E. Lindquist/J. Stuber
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
K. Zucco/S. Oord/J. Veerman/M. Camplin/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
M. Baldwin/R. Thirumalai/D. Waite/N. Buckley
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
M. Lindsey/M. Horvat/E. Berlinger/A. Campbell/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
K. Hua/A. Ehrlacher/I. Ortega/A. Park/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
D. Latham/L. Haren/S. Calderon/N. Aldaghlas/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. McCracken/E. Faragher/C. McNulty/M. McGregor/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Nintzel/S. Agostinelli/J. Myung/S. JENSEN
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
S. Cassidy/C. Simmons/S. Sanchez/N. Hargrove
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
L. Barnett/E. Honnold/E. Lehnert/M. White
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Stallworth/A. Jansen/K. Walker/N. Turner/
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
k. chapman/M. Fischer/L. Kernen/S. Furman
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
E. Pendergast/E. Bonner/M. Briddell/J. Knight/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Winter/L. Helmers/T. Chairman/J. Winter
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
R. Garner/A. Schlosser/I. Montalvo/R. Rossini
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
S. Gibbs/H. Mentgen/V. Barbero/E. Sheumaker/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Soderlund/H. Sisco/A. Liu/N. Kye/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
E. Massarelli/M. Abrahamson/C. Callinan/D. Crotteau
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
S. Nixon/D. McIlvaine/A. Hannikainen/C. Lopez-Ona
|
|
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 13 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 12 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 34 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. Bright/W. Snyder/M. Cheung/C. Luther/K. Linehan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
Y. Parekh/N. Bloom/G. Walters/S. Alzate/T. Manera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
M. Leon/C. Rabena/J. Pathammavong/C. Walker/L. Sanger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew (A) |
J. Foster/G. Blackwell/R. Gunther/V. Durbhakula/E. Snider (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
F. Darling/A. Suthons/J. Langellan/O. Darling/K. Keith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
C. Sardinas/S. Lee/D. Schmitt/C. Alnwick/E. Kern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
N. Olson/B. Kirkwood/C. Smith/R. Hsu/A. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
N. Tennesen/G. LIASHKEVICH/T. Avallone/J. Cehlar/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
R. Koos/A. Talbert/G. Gonzalez/A. Witcher/Z. Paredes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Emphasis/D. Cacchione/C. Feeny/J. Joy/S. Eichorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Williams/N. Peot/A. Bayz/Z. Klebes/D. Arrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
R. Tugas/G. Anderson/E. Mercado/D. Gilder/L. McGovern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
G. Williams/A. Carney/N. Zafiriadis/J. Casale/T. Roche (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
A. Danna/A. Bell/T. Geib/A. Dattilo/S. Hicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
N. Galliard/B. Goodman/B. Doolan/B. Von-Simson/C. Hayman (Cox)
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
M. Ferrell/R. Sidney/B. Tran/N. Taylor/C. Reze (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
E. Adames/A. Santiago/A. Navas/G. DosSantos/A. Castelo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
O. Verrill/A. Klein/M. Boyle/R. Rosato/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
J. Bennett/C. Wikberg/G. Hogg/A. Pham/L. Frischling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Gordon/I. Cachon/H. Segal/B. Smolen/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Austin/K. Ventriglia/L. Mansueto/A. Wang/j. werman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
G. Menke/A. Hom/B. Weisberg/D. Kuehn/A. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Miller/J. Brooks/T. Roman/M. McBride/A. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
a. irwin/M. Meglio/N. Harabedian/T. Armstrong/P. Amiths (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Gullo/M. Crispell/C. Hernandez/R. De Lorenzo/A. Hermoso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Handen/D. Holtz/P. Bond/J. Talucci/A. Neary (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Dortu/J. Garcia/G. Morales/O. Martinez/T. Fawcett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
M. Donahue/M. Zuppas/D. Fricke/D. Cohen/t. costello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
L. Brickner/A. Wegner/W. Needham/D. Waite/Q. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gollner/C. Stone/J. MacCormack/D. Segura/G. Ritz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
J. Hada/S. Stiefel/C. Kennedy/M. Kenvin/L. Shingles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Garcia/G. Fonseca/J. Powell/V. Speranza/S. Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Brady/D. Ferm/C. Garama/L. Harms/A. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Odenwelder/R. Kirchenbauer/C. Auth/M. Zuppas/V. Srinivasan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 27 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 26 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
B. DiLorenzo/J. Hanselmann
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
A. Devine/M. Kieft/
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
E. Wuensch/B. Knight/
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
E. Oxaal/S. Trouwborst
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
A. Rosenberger/J. Shen/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
L. Bernero/L. Ivy/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
H. Culbert/A. Bashe
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
L. Bench/P. Learn/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
m. mahana/I. Salerno/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
E. Wescott/J. McKernan/
|
|
|||
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team (A) |
I. Frolick/G. Humphrey/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
E. Donohue/M. Van Dexter
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
M. Wiley/I. Schrock/
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
R. Witt/A. Daniel/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Gauntner/C. Guckert
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
C. Holeschak/N. Scharfetter
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
B. Bergan/J. Costello
|
|
|||
Saint Michael Catholic Secondary (A) |
K. Verbraeken/H. Bray/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
H. Lee/O. Clark
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
M. Francis/J. Tashman
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
R. Barber/A. Peyton/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
S. Naib/C. Norris
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Perez/A. Walton Roth
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
S. Brewster/A. Bragaw
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Palles/E. Ensslin
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
M. Perry/A. Pogrebivsky
|
|
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 23 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
A. Pierce/L. Rickard/
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
N. Ruiz/S. Olsen/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
L. Salter/A. McElwee
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Gray/Q. Brown/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Filano/W. Lawrence/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
Z. Simpson/M. Malarkey/
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
B. Minton/C. Monahan/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
N. Kennedy/A. Jastremski/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
E. Rupp/J. Mcilhenny/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
H. Emanus/G. Holland
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
N. Perks/D. Wakeley/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Buchan/B. McGettigan
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
|
||||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
P. Keenan/A. Quintiliani
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Canino/M. khalifa/
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
F. Rich/S. Knebl/
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
S. OConnell/P. Gray/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
S. Edling/A. Gedrich
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
|
||||
The Shipley School (A) |
J. Moore/M. Zarett
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Hida III/A. Saladucha
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
M. Kestenbaum/M. Groshens
|
|
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 23 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 20 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 14 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 14 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 42 |
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
|
||||
A.N. Myer Secondary School (A) |
E. MacRae
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
E. Panagiotidis
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
W. Monroe
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
B. Share
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
B. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
A. Pietrewicz
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
R. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Cresskill High School (A) |
J. Rashba/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
R. Burns
|
|
|||
George Washington High School (A) |
N. Roberts/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
I. Wilkins
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
J. Wright
|
|
|||
Glen Ridge High School (A) |
S. Brown
|
|
|||
Guilderland High School (A) |
A. Ruth
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
N. Terwiesch
|
|
|||
Hatboro Horsham High School (A) |
Y. Gilad
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
S. Mullane
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
E. Hanley
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
J. Raha/
|
|
|||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) |
P. Lawry
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
H. Campsie
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
P. Bandeira
|
|
|||
Northern Highlands Regional High School (A) |
A. D'Iorio/
|
|
|||
Oxbridge Academy (A) |
K. Paxson
|
|
|||
Pascack Valley Regional High School (A) |
J. Kropp
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
N. Schramm
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
T. Filip
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
W. Richter
|
|
|||
Saint Mary High School (A) |
M. Kulik
|
|
|||
Saint Paul Catholic S.S. (A) |
A. Pozzobon
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
A. Mahr
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
J. May/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's Episcopal Academy (A) |
G. Schwartz/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Karen
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
|
||||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
H. Driscoll
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
T. Hogan
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
W. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
A. Sime
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Eagan
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (B) |
M. D'Annunzio
|
|
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 36 |
|||
A.N. Myer Secondary School (A) |
A. Lavecchia
|
|
|||
Abington High School (A) |
M. Madden
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Sandoval
|
|
|||
Academy of Holy Angels (A) |
A. Tokatlioglu/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
K. Cappola
|
|
|||
Blessed Trinity High School (A) |
L. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
A. Elliott
|
|
|||
Dwight-Englewood School (A) |
M. Gagnon/
|
|
|||
Ellis School (A) |
A. Hong
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
A. Rosha
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
L. Connor
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
A. Regli
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
A. Dough
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
M. Parrott
|
|
|||
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team (A) |
E. Dockray
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
A. Tingley
|
|
|||
Immaculate Heart Academy (A) |
J. DiLauro
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
B. Carmody
|
|
|||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) |
G. Taylor
|
|
|||
Notre Dame of Manhattan (A) |
M. McCarthy/
|
|
|||
Oxbridge Academy (A) |
A. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Rockbridge County High School (A) |
S. Stoneburner
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
G. Grassi
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
E. Fenzel
|
|
|||
Seminole Ridge Community High (A) |
G. Leon/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
T. Arsenault/
|
|
|||
Suncoast High School (A) |
M. Adams-Grimaldi/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
F. Cronin
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
A. Short
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
E. Briggs
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
K. Rawlings
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
M. Gibson
|
|
|||
Welland Centennial Secondary School (A) |
M. Thomas
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
S. Stevens
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
L. Alter
|
|
|||
Immaculate Heart Academy (B) |
G. Welp
|
|
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 54 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 62 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 36 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 38 |
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change