Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 18, 2018 To May 19, 2018
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 18, 2018 | |||||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 35 |
|||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 40 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 27 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 47 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Reed/S. Medolla/B. Nguyen/O. Lewandowski/A. Domiano/J. Sykes/C. DeStefano/V. Hendricks/S. Pao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wolter/G. Quirk/J. Murphy/S. Pappano/A. Kane/m. Livingood/E. Canavan/K. Capaldi/K. Scott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
A. Carter/E. Padilla/M. Allen/K. Dennis/W. Snyder/G. Yokitis/R. Bucholz/H. Reinholtz/C. Miles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Bergman/K. Graybill/M. Fox/J. Logue/C. Scott/W. Wong/N. LaVigna/S. Su/S. Sponsel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
M. Kessner/E. Humphreys/J. Orza/N. Palmer/T. Tsui-Rosen/K. Pan/M. Herberger/o. haire/E. Stark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Libby/A. Libby/S. Asali/G. Ayzanoa/K. Araujo/L. Salomone/R. Taipe/D. Soto/A. Soto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Barnett/A. Malone/C. Dugan/B. King/E. Hruska/M. Zebrowski/S. Hart/J. Sabatini/A. Cumbey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Garner/L. Loftus/K. McCormick/C. McFadden/F. Maguire/V. Phan/A. Nguyen/M. Williams/J. Roque (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
R. Malhotra/A. Manjunatha/M. Srinivasan/N. Gavva/I. Kshetrapal/A. Franzer/A. MACDONALD/S. Schmidmeier/L. Soares (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
E. Crawford/A. Thompson/I. Fox/M. Sampson/I. Gatto/M. Cook/S. DuBose/A. McGinty/k. martinez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Pierce/A. Wilkinson/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/L. Moore/J. Buzacott/P. Regan/h. yazdani/K. Taylor/A. Hudda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. FARRELL/G. Garcia/A. Jarvie/K. Glenn/M. Schwartz/K. Conant/H. Shaw/M. Pitale/B. Sikora (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
L. Babcock/S. Pritchard/K. Johnson/K. Schappert/A. Borschel/E. MacConel/E. Rowland/K. Fakhouri/E. Kern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
A. Porter/E. Keeler/A. Onyewu/b. castro/N. Collins/A. Sweeney/J. Walker/A. Paxton/M. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Hess/A. Lee/A. Cottone/P. Heine/A. McNamara/S. Owens/E. Barson/M. Tarditi/L. Crumley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Powell/E. Gresham/K. Kelly/E. Brennan/E. Summers/E. Gillespie/T. Timek/K. Gansert/T. Pontillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
H. Johnson/B. Levesque/C. Hielen/D. Rao/L. Bingi/N. Kramer/E. Kavitz/E. Reid/A. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Morris/H. Iqbal/P. Poulin/J. Monachelli/C. Grass/G. Rivas/L. Toro/O. Cunningham/E. Zimmerman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
T. Kerekes/M. Pennington/R. Leinhauser/C. Thomas-Philip/M. Donoghue/J. Spencer/A. Cooper/N. Mulugeta/A. Covert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Falk/J. Evinski/R. Stillman/S. McHugh/M. McCabe/S. Spica/S. Spica/G. Obergfell/R. Mascione (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
K. Clarke/E. Vasilatos/K. Lee/A. Kapper/T. Fox/C. Kim/O. Robson/G. D'Angelo/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Benedict/C. Duncan/C. Grose/E. Luigs/C. Brady/C. Gardner/A. Pardo/A. Alder/M. Rana (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
R. Hendrzak/E. Staples/M. DeShan/R. Passarella/C. Garvey/I. Millan/C. Giangiordano/C. Montgomery/C. Grimes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
N. Cahill/L. Mann/A. Snyder/S. King/M. May/C. Obade/D. Troeller/S. Bloomstein/A. Scandalios (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kyle/S. Jordan/C. Brinkman/G. Armenti/N. Jarmain/L. Scaramella/T. Coffey/L. Rivenburgh/I. Parellada (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
I. McCafferty/K. Dougherty/H. Lemanowicz/S. McKernan/C. Van Stone/E. Altier/M. Newell/N. Uzzo/C. Donahue (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
F. Konschak/S. Sirianni/A. Schroder/O. Wayson/C. Wilking/E. Bathon/I. Lawton/K. Cannon/A. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
S. Crispell/E. Shelley/M. Lisitsin/C. France/A. Thompson/G. Fortson/M. Gaskill/J. Guido/R. MacIntosh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
J. Montenegro/A. Selvanayagam/A. Sapperstein/N. Mutarelli/E. Lindorf/H. Sloane/S. Lesser/F. Sloane/A. Klopfenstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Rumaker/J. Mulhall/m. carroll/V. Karayiannis/J. McKeon/M. Howells/S. Keir/H. Strickland/F. Mastrando (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
A. Creed/A. Galvan/M. Hardiman/A. Karagozoglu/R. Thomas/L. Shen/N. Mantha/V. Karnburisudthi/R. Bakshi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. French/C. Siftar/J. Dunn/C. Tonnu/A. Weinbaum/A. Ferko/A. Serrano/E. Zwolak/E. Grauke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
B. Dewitt/T. Tachau/M. Johnson/C. Sakowski/M. Subak/A. Bauer/A. Margolies/I. DiGiacomo/F. SOUTH (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
L. Andersen/K. Looney/E. Sanville/D. Reid/A. Williams/E. Mitsch/T. Lore/S. Hennen/A. Fratto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
C. Lawson/A. Anderson/G. Sarkar/Z. McCuen/E. Choi/S. Zhang/S. Harris/L. Hu/I. Hessler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
f. castellano/J. Kennedy/G. DeMartino/k. browne/M. Blaustein/K. Feldman/J. Bunster/C. Donnelly/V. Zerbo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. DePaulo/A. Letts/M. Mangona/J. Slatch/R. Paston/G. Ellwanger/F. Marrapodi/E. Shea/G. Albertson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
M. Birknes/S. Bruno/K. Butcher/S. England/G. Pitt/A. Doucette/A. Chapman/J. Tora/E. Phillips (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
L. Haupt/B. Egan/M. LeRoux/R. Engelman/H. du Pont/M. Cipperman/J. Rushton/M. Konopka/K. McMeekin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
L. McKinnon/A. Rustum/F. Pando/S. McCormack/A. Sinha/I. Kilby/J. Chen/A. Codjoe/J. Bajaj (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Feldhaus/M. Charagundla/A. Kodali/M. Sharma/L. Nathan/A. Chue/J. Yang/A. Deb/A. Thatavarthy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
M. Ledebur/F. Campolongo/K. Roseland/J. Hickey/S. Bruno-Ceron/A. Frebowitz/K. Porcello/O. Eyer/P. Edge (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
K. Hester/M. Weinberg/S. Phipps/S. Labys/L. CROWLEY/J. Michelson/K. Mccarthy/A. Miller/M. Clune (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Richart/S. Bisio/B. Valdes-Houghton/W. Sheldon/S. Monroe/M. Friedland/E. Young/I. McLaughlin/E. Titlebaum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
K. Yu/L. Frew/T. Criss/H. Gardner/E. Renbaum/E. Depaula/G. Schulp/J. Gonzalez-Valencia/M. Tu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
E. Thompson/A. Fleming/C. Vorona/T. Whipkey/M. Hassey/S. Vogelsinger/E. Joly/G. Perrella/J. Bustamante (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
A. Hecmanczuk/C. Donahue/B. Rose/R. Asinugo/E. Gustafson/K. Lewis/K. Chadwick/S. Hogue/N. Mansukhani (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 17 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 65 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
N. Gosalia/S. DiLorenzo/D. Patel/K. Finnell/N. Zelinka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
E. Morton/J. Perryman/K. McCormack/J. Gilbert/T. Mellon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Mowen/G. Nguyen/O. Haider/D. Nguyen/Z. Poetsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Varela/A. Ramos/B. Monteiro/T. Hung/N. Vu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Marengo/V. Galati/H. Reck/E. Waldstein/S. Barranger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
R. Green/A. Abrahamsen/H. Small/J. Leddy/N. Dufour (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
A. Eda/R. Sica/B. Veatch/M. Gallant/L. Speckhard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Broad Run Rowing (A) |
M. Galleher/A. Love/J. Vassar/C. Malone/E. Raterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bullis School (A) |
|
||||
CCCRC (A) |
W. Carnahan/Z. Meng/J. New/I. Talwar/C. Desjardins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
M. Cunningham/Z. Chmelowitz/M. Wade/D. Khullar/J. Simon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
C. Scott/T. Harten/P. dembrowski/K. Malloy/K. Ahern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Stephan/P. Wetzel/P. Lindvall/J. Wilkins/I. Hidalgo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/S. Beck/J. Reid/D. Wojculewski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dublin School Crew (A) |
E. Stanhope/Q. Wilson/A. Lee/A. Antonellis/L. Coffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Rodriguez/S. Reilly/J. Mclaughlin/A. Raggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Brand/A. Brady/j. eisnor/L. Carlson/C. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
M. Donches/A. Kostacos/C. Sinker/D. Krausz/D. Walkush (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
P. Anthony/W. Varnell/E. Tobey/S. Carroll-Gavula/H. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
N. Paolella/A. Jouin/N. McDonald/R. Layden/J. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Hoag/R. Fricke/m. moskovitz/S. Wilson/Z. Weiner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
L. Pettit/J. Traynor/S. Maloney/N. Adragna/C. Flanagan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
J. Bevenour/M. Piscopo/D. Featherstone/S. Costigan/C. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Klein/S. Murrell/R. Hagerty/N. Antrim/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
E. Hand/Y. Choi/K. Ghaussy/A. Basiouny/M. Sangameswar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
D. Latham/E. Watson/L. Trissell/L. Fitzgerald/L. Orozco-Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Tully/D. Diaz/C. Passos/J. Sarmiento/S. Quingalahua (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Mermagen/S. Meador/C. Carrington/N. Simmers/S. Kang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Vick/B. Feldman/A. Garofalo/L. Turner/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
A. Perpetua/J. Zeleznik/N. Petramale/S. Coluccio/T. Leitch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Barr Bono/H. Shin/J. Murphy/B. Kraidy/A. Carter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
R. Huang/A. Lau/J. Brown/J. Li/A. Panzone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Gammon/L. Williams/S. Stamas/C. Howland-Kruse/L. Gutin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Masterson/D. Ford/M. Hamblin/M. Valentino/H. Haydinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
H. Simons/N. Corlew/E. Rihn/D. Ackerman/E. Sabo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Ross/J. Miller/J. Jorge/S. Flores Huamani/T. Locke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/J. Garner/J. Sommerville/G. Sabatini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/C. Jackson/I. Olchanski/T. Probst/M. Bailey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
O. Wahl/N. White/M. Mester/M. Gombiner/L. Guido (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
E. Williams/C. Amaro/J. Hernandez/M. Chau/B. Santiago (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
G. Stearns/E. Egger/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
R. Klodaski/G. Moroney/D. Rigby/J. Pinsly/M. Rongetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gomez/L. Wiley/D. Rubio/G. Todd/H. Luo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Matos/M. Modres/N. Herrera/S. Lay/J. Monahan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
j. bambrick/L. Ayash/B. Dillon/J. Malagon/C. Ziegler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
E. Ji/D. Lemme/Z. Sheremeta/S. Gallagher/B. Connors (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Kent School (A) |
J. Romanowski/K. Yao/Y. Yin/j. Fried/Y. Lao (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
R. Rosia/A. Hembruff/G. Salazar/G. Kennison/M. Bainbridge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Robins/R. Raics/L. McDevitt/S. Werner/B. Kravitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
D. Bartlett/G. Preston/I. Coleman/D. Mutascio/C. Mushambo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. D'Angelico/J. Rubino/S. Emmert/C. Rudolph/T. Macanka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
N. Liston/R. Thomas/J. Elliott/A. O'Brien/A. Shields (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Rebillard/M. Levinson/A. Landaiche/N. Peyton/M. Peter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Berkman/W. Griffiths/T. Laporta/E. Brabson/A. Tornetta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
T. Stone/V. Wilpola/M. Schiavone/G. George/M. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
H. Millington/J. Britton/M. Hartmann/Q. Knott/H. Fedun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Kim/K. Wu/J. Tseng/M. Gibson/M. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
M. Harrison/s. carson/J. McVety/j. lynn/S. mcClellan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Andrews/A. Krusac/C. Nuzzolo/D. Joseph/D. Lerner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Soyer/B. Bridges/S. Janetta/F. Moscat/A. Sanchez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
H. McClintick/K. Zhang/B. Tse/T. Koerner/E. Pepper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
M. Yimer/A. Katula/E. Thomas/Y. Bekri/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
Z. Bowers/J. Puglisi/R. Caughey/E. McClintock/W. Goudie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Phipps/R. Beggs/M. McCullough/J. Culver/J. Breining (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
P. kalata/n. hermsmeyer/E. Cooper/J. Camarella/E. Tannehill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 19 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 63 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
M. Fitzhenry/C. Wynne/M. Langley/S. Sposato/G. Youakim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
B. Pennington/E. Hannold/F. Clark/E. Morris/N. Sonet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
E. Xiong/A. Dubinski/E. Chang/B. Squillaro/L. Brodsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
R. Christie/G. Levy/D. Diaz/E. Giuliani/l. berlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
L. Perna/v. pane/I. Reyes/A. Rueda/T. Leon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Schultz/N. Graham/K. Rowland/M. Tilch/K. Cheney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Bailey/M. Gaudet/C. Thompson/D. Manzano/J. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
E. Maniscalco/E. Montfort/S. Kasparik/A. Gamble/A. Setteducate (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
M. Prince/E. Peters/K. Kosche/J. Cobden/E. Teixeira (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
A. Bonsib/K. Juhasz/N. Thompson/N. McDonough/A. Migdol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Johnson/B. Vaccaro/P. Muller/J. KHANAMIRIAN/A. Khan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
L. Freemyer/N. Gill/S. Ayres/E. Papathanasiou-Goldstein/A. King (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Weeks/C. Kurz/A. Umbrecht/A. Jupiter/E. Rawheiser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
|
||||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
L. Nuccitelli/T. Chmay/E. Leavens/K. Curtis-Masse/L. Dudzik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
H. Wilkerson/A. Yannone/G. Algeri/J. Maioriello/H. Morgan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
I. Bechtel/S. Jackson/F. McGuire/R. Jamieson/S. Faires (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
C. Graham/R. Perri/S. Madison/C. Coppola/M. VanTine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
K. Wells/S. Natour/V. Scheidt/A. Gibson/M. Goldberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
R. McMullan/A. Michelsen/L. Grant/A. Rosen/S. Sutton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
I. Drag/M. Rourke/F. Cecchi-Rivas/E. Medley/C. Mulerjee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
L. Paynton/L. Richards/A. Hook/B. DiDonato/M. Seidman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
A. Hardy/L. Arledge/C. Hall/R. Anderson/A. Dominguez Tuin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
R. Costello/S. Dudt/G. Toner/A. Cofiell/C. Glaser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
R. McDonnell/L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler/H. Maskery/J. Hoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
R. Fuchs/C. Yagodich/R. Levit/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Duffy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
L. Beckman/N. Carter/S. Gerlein/E. Cilluffo/E. Tucker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
S. Derecktor/S. Ge/N. Cebula/H. Weinstein/A. Kwak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
K. krohn/E. Hobson/K. Terry/S. Hobson/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
P. Morley/C. Johnson/C. Edgington/G. Nguyen/M. Akinci (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
D. Levine/V. Frusone/E. GARCIA/A. Haas/C. Cohen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Moreira/E. Brady/M. Kenlon/M. Nikakis/S. Chan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. Doyle/M. Hoerz/E. Haas/E. Judge/S. Kaiser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Robinson/L. Abreu/S. Luks/m. kurtulus/m. hannan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
S. Rho/R. DeMoura/a. haynes/L. Carberry/E. Donnan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Lawson/B. Ferry/K. Squadrito/M. McGreevey/S. Bernal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
Z. Farkash/A. Chandhok/A. Duchon/E. Knauer/m. cordosi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
M. Dybus/A. Santiago/T. Alvarez/M. Carlo/D. Fina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
D. La Rosa/A. Scarpelli/M. Mankowich/G. Gugliuzza/J. Spitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
K. Stollenwerk/L. Muhammad/L. Shider/N. Solano/M. Labastida (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
E. Burghardt/A. Martschenko/K. Kost/S. Couch/M. Dolinh (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
E. Myers/A. Kazan/K. Decker/M. LaScala/M. Fawcett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
M. Lu/C. Heacock/R. Cook/E. Yang/A. Singh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Rock Ridge Rowing (A) |
K. Louh/J. Liu/S. Halstead/C. Pang/S. Wagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
A. Morris/A. Tauscher/A. Jacobs/V. Laverde/J. Gallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
S. McCoy/R. Williams/K. Pastino/D. Asborno/K. Knowles (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
S. Massey/A. Azzarelli/S. Rathjen/N. Webb/K. Baiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kittelson/C. Chang/H. Varghese/E. Powell/S. Baroody (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
|
||||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
N. Johnston/R. Keffer-Scharpf/M. Bonner/C. Spellman/J. Di Carlo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
E. Heft/E. Stone/A. Grippo/A. Zitkus/R. Busillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
M. Monroy/I. DeStefano/A. Stein/l. rudek/A. Schintzler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
I. Paine/A. Craighead/M. Boxley/J. Davis/S. Hariharan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Holgren/A. Devine/P. Boothe/S. Joseph/E. Lo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Buddhiraju/r. shrivastav/S. kuchipudi/A. Appler/Q. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Hricko/E. Megill/E. Maloney/D. delGrippo/T. Blecher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
K. Myers/A. Palumbo/R. Segireddy/V. Phengvath/J. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
N. Tumasz/A. Johnson/E. Iwasyk/M. Dina/G. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
S. Zozulya/J. Minguela/C. Hullihen/F. Cohen/M. Burgess (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
K. McGwier/L. Enochs/S. doherty/L. O'Driscoll/G. Ebert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
C. Elkes/A. Edison/A. Hoffman/S. Kimmel/S. DiFrank (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 15 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 47 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 16 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 45 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
M. Sacchetti/I. Ewell/F. Deibert/m. joga/C. Stokes/M. Albanese/R. Patel/K. Barrett/H. Barot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
r. Dowd/N. Livingood/K. Schickfus/M. O'Meara/C. Hayes/K. Dougherty/S. Hahn/C. Quirk/E. Lignowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Faherty/G. Bancheri/L. Pimienta/J. Parekh/Y. Espinoza/Z. Rosenberg/F. Haney/S. Vasquez/M. Share (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Kim/A. Forsberg/L. Khreisat/G. Karekezi/M. Wright/C. Riley/E. Fox/L. Hakimi/L. Lebowitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
A. Baker/D. KUBIK/M. Askey/K. Elmendorf/S. LaForce/S. Hickey/J. Corrado/O. Barry/K. Quinlan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
K. DeWitt/S. Burghardt/M. Lyons/J. Wheeler/L. Salazar/G. Gagliardi/S. Mullen/S. Pobre/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. O'Neill/J. Larkin/K. Neill/C. Behl/C. Cornish/A. Magee/E. Wesolowski/L. Danese/A. Wiercioch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
T. Kinnear/R. Quinn/I. Perey/D. Field-Marsham/R. Butterworth/F. Johnson/B. Seljak/R. Fowler/S. Geggie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
C. Dailey/S. Gangidi/L. Robinson/P. Upadhye/S. Kanaparti/H. Singh/C. Hoffman/S. Adusumalli/A. KO (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
H. Goolden/E. Benkovic/J. Farrell/P. Goolden/F. Morrell/K. Kurtz/A. Mathis/I. Del Ross/S. Romano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
E. Ferreras/S. SINGH/G. Duffy/A. Timm/E. Thies/S. Fasola/G. Connelly/E. Harker/V. Diaz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
T. Rodriguez/A. Mostashari/J. Kamin/M. Ratnapuri/S. Bax-Wooten/B. Dick/E. Scarrow/A. Forman/T. Lynn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
S. Hill/T. Humphrey/n. roman/C. Nguyen/P. Anand/T. Williams/R. Roth/J. Fassler/E. Brant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/S. Mulvihill/C. Dante/E. Broder/G. Miller/D. Ware/A. Tucker/P. Fortunato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Glazer/M. Cantu/A. Sheller/K. Sloan/L. Gold-Rappe/L. Robinson/m. weikert/E. Ferenchick/e. gorberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
W. Adams/I. Motsco/J. Terry/N. Love-Fabrizio/L. Houston/P. Addala/N. De Biasi/S. Mansfield/A. Colomer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Dumadag/S. Facenda/J. Lynch/C. McMenamin-Martinez/K. Curran/b. harris/a. fuscaldo/K. Driscoll/M. Shober (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
H. Robbins/N. Nelsen/E. Djoganopoulos/N. Baer/K. Yung/A. Desai/K. Gupta/A. Patel/Z. Iman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Saenz/R. Meroney/C. Durr/A. White/M. Conway/N. Fairclough/L. Martin/C. Bertsch/I. Samuel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
M. Harvey/M. Palacios/E. Bloom/M. Mehigan/E. Gallagher/C. Miller/E. Marble/C. Scheider-Williams/E. Wong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
E. Valentin/A. Gamero/R. Sibrel/S. Jones/W. Lu/L. Quinless/N. Castelo/Y. Marin/R. Lamounier (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
H. Shim/K. Welsh/S. Schenck/K. Esparza/P. Ortzman/G. Lombardo/A. Costantino/M. Sher/G. Witkoski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
K. Wu/A. Fournaris/E. Malysa/E. Wesson/A. LoPinto/K. Hsu/E. Pappas/C. Haligiannis/N. Carpentiere (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
D. Figueroa/E. McIntyre/l. cinquanto/P. Romano/M. DeShan/B. Zsembik/A. Cruz/G. Coleman/C. Grimes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Mihalis/R. Cahill/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/M. Barnett/I. Hummel/E. Goel/K. King/A. Cataldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nemmers/J. Abbruzzi/C. Sims/a. vastardis/M. LaLumia/A. Rogers/A. Perham/E. Rho/N. Graham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Woodrow/L. Kiefner/E. Lubinski/E. Timoney/R. Gorman/M. Sweeney/J. Ianieri/E. McKenna/K. Greed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
J. Liguori/G. Smith/F. Abad-Neagu/N. Overton/J. Meade/L. Lanotte/E. Liguori/Y. Torres/S. Gascoyne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
R. Ortiz/G. Sammartino/K. Beeler/N. Dean/l. gonzales/S. Quintero/K. Santos/A. Altilio/H. Rolon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
E. Smyth/A. Harabedian/D. Reed/E. Murphy/h. moraski/P. Pinheiro/S. Elphick/S. Araujo/J. Caruso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
S. Pohlman/M. Butani/K. Burger/J. Weon/A. Kruse/A. SORIA/M. Mouzavires/S. Jeffries/H. Cogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Sigmund/R. Fredericks/A. O'KEEFE/A. Davis/A. Wisham/S. Delgrande/M. Fuller/L. Esposito/S. pailleret (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
O. Zenouzi/T. Osborne/K. Bragdon/M. Frei/A. Chapin/J. Getty/L. Eggert/J. Vines/M. Hunn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wang/S. Zeng/S. Zheng/X. Rivero-Alvarez/V. Ferreira/L. Vlasenko-Mischenko/P. Gao/N. Vaillant/S. Sharpe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
L. Norris/M. Ennis/E. Dougherty/M. Lindung/C. Hovermill/M. Singh/M. Alexander/H. Freund/O. Rak (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
G. Abari/Z. Meyer/S. van der Laan/A. Schipma/J. Matthews/S. Tarazi/S. Apfel/C. Labson/E. Weinstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
A. LaChanse/e. ashley/C. Hernandez/E. Chapman/F. Burris/C. Nelson/A. Wilson/S. Gear/t. mcgilvrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
P. Moseley/A. Thomas-Hilton/A. Sahs/M. Abney/I. Hoopes/I. hwang/P. Mozdzanowski/A. Clarke/C. Tung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
S. Ptaszynska/C. Levy/N. Carr/J. Wang/S. Bechtel/C. Frumkin/J. Barco/B. Tapiero/T. Lin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
J. Brady/S. Henes/S. Costanzo/C. Brandt/G. Borell/C. Mullin/D. ferone/G. Leonardi/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
G. Panzini/S. King/K. Farrell/E. Jones/G. Smart/K. Carlson/P. Jeannette/N. Caprice/I. Cagno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
C. Moore/N. Curtis/A. Pesansky/C. Middleton/S. Boucher/I. Kogan/N. Moran/J. Heimbigner/L. Benjelloun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
A. Voit/E. Cawley/H. Johnston/A. Browning/N. Smith/H. FAIRWEATHER/L. Pham/P. Matzkin/Z. Warren (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Wheelock/E. Miller/G. Lankford/C. Howard/E. Fried/T. Schroeder/T. Webster/H. Callen/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
R. Fleming/G. Sandroussi/E. Sullivan/A. McElhinny/A. Fleming/J. Young/L. Wells/J. Nguyen/K. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 25 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 22 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 13 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 12 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 34 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. Bright/W. Snyder/M. Cheung/C. Luther/K. Linehan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
Y. Parekh/N. Bloom/G. Walters/S. Alzate/T. Manera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
M. Leon/C. Rabena/J. Pathammavong/C. Walker/L. Sanger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew (A) |
J. Foster/G. Blackwell/R. Gunther/V. Durbhakula/E. Snider (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
F. Darling/A. Suthons/J. Langellan/O. Darling/K. Keith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
C. Sardinas/S. Lee/D. Schmitt/C. Alnwick/E. Kern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
N. Olson/B. Kirkwood/C. Smith/R. Hsu/A. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
N. Tennesen/G. LIASHKEVICH/T. Avallone/J. Cehlar/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
R. Koos/A. Talbert/G. Gonzalez/A. Witcher/Z. Paredes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Emphasis/D. Cacchione/C. Feeny/J. Joy/S. Eichorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Williams/N. Peot/A. Bayz/Z. Klebes/D. Arrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
R. Tugas/G. Anderson/E. Mercado/D. Gilder/L. McGovern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
G. Williams/A. Carney/N. Zafiriadis/J. Casale/T. Roche (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
A. Danna/A. Bell/T. Geib/A. Dattilo/S. Hicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
N. Galliard/B. Goodman/B. Doolan/B. Von-Simson/C. Hayman (Cox)
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
M. Ferrell/R. Sidney/B. Tran/N. Taylor/C. Reze (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
E. Adames/A. Santiago/A. Navas/G. DosSantos/A. Castelo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
O. Verrill/A. Klein/M. Boyle/R. Rosato/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
J. Bennett/C. Wikberg/G. Hogg/A. Pham/L. Frischling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Gordon/I. Cachon/H. Segal/B. Smolen/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Austin/K. Ventriglia/L. Mansueto/A. Wang/j. werman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
G. Menke/A. Hom/B. Weisberg/D. Kuehn/A. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Miller/J. Brooks/T. Roman/M. McBride/A. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
a. irwin/M. Meglio/N. Harabedian/T. Armstrong/P. Amiths (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Gullo/M. Crispell/C. Hernandez/R. De Lorenzo/A. Hermoso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Handen/D. Holtz/P. Bond/J. Talucci/A. Neary (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Dortu/J. Garcia/G. Morales/O. Martinez/T. Fawcett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
M. Donahue/M. Zuppas/D. Fricke/D. Cohen/t. costello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
L. Brickner/A. Wegner/W. Needham/D. Waite/Q. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gollner/C. Stone/J. MacCormack/D. Segura/G. Ritz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
J. Hada/S. Stiefel/C. Kennedy/M. Kenvin/L. Shingles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Garcia/G. Fonseca/J. Powell/V. Speranza/S. Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Brady/D. Ferm/C. Garama/L. Harms/A. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Odenwelder/R. Kirchenbauer/C. Auth/M. Zuppas/V. Srinivasan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 27 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 26 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 23 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 23 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 20 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 14 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 14 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 42 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 36 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 54 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
G. Gonzalez/E. Karovic/M. DeStefani/V. Axelsson/K. Walls (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
L. Swift/G. Presta/J. Mackler/H. McCarthy/R. lorenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Love/T. McMahon/H. Barnett/H. Ji/C. Sterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
A. Jao/A. Ram/N. Montoya/S. Kelly/A. Levy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
S. Navarrete/H. Dropic/C. Vallejo/j. del valle/E. Ferrer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
G. Salvati/N. Mariani/E. Barbieri/M. Yagodich/V. Penza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
C. Tierney/C. Bentley/N. Henry/G. Koffman/W. Fong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
M. Nestel/S. McKenna/M. Beaty/G. Stratton/A. Oronzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
A. Vel/K. Martin/J. Carter/G. Brown/M. Stanisha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Cody/I. Hamilton/S. Lynch/S. Insinga/C. Farahani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
H. Prince/I. Wu/L. Husband/A. Steinberg/E. Bruno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
G. Vaughn/H. Walsh/K. McRae/S. Panek/B. Wieand (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Diggins/F. Hewitt/A. Hendriks/B. Ferra/I. Bejaran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Emma Willard School (A) |
C. Kershaw/G. Mitzen/J. Flynn/K. Redmond/Z. O'Bryon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
A. Faires/C. Faris/G. Shiverick/S. Lewis/S. TEOPE (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
L. Dawson/E. Cerulli/M. ptasienski/M. Hummel/I. Baratta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
Z. Welsh/C. Davis/N. Zimmermann/E. Joseph/S. Tucker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
K. Yang/L. Nardi/f. Lawless/M. Carkner/M. Segarnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Rowling/I. DeKluyver/H. Roche/A. Egan/J. Noah (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Ling/G. McDonogh-Wong/E. Greenhalgh/A. Rieser/N. Skorupski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
A. Mendelsohn/L. Schmandt/K. Adams/D. Bond/A. Ballard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. TUOHY/A. Koch/M. Koch/D. Dooley/V. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Lederer/S. Madera/C. Stanton/J. Padilla/H. Dorosin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
H. Lajili/A. Restrepo/s. santiago/S. Lopes/R. Paszkiewicz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
T. Kuligowski/H. Chambers/E. Elkas/M. Uitz/E. Zeng (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
K. Seda/A. Fischer/O. DiPalermo/K. Hilal/L. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Edwards/E. Spaeth/M. Simpson/E. Nates/M. Cohan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
E. Kiley/R. Corcoran/a. panzone/G. Dreyer/A. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Pitera/B. Kaz/K. Mihalis/I. Wastler/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wehn/M. Clark/J. Warren/K. Hock/S. Thumar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Murphy/I. Maguire/A. Morasco/N. Broderick/L. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
H. Prince/L. Wright/A. Hartung/K. Callahan/E. Ferreri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
N. Santos/E. Karras/T. Austin/M. Rodriguez/L. Asuzano (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
M. Beck/V. Muth/K. Lichauer/K. Grubbs/G. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
M. Mackle/M. Moraski/A. Feaster/B. Benda/D. Swan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
M. Eaise/K. Levari/J. Ruberti/A. Barrett/R. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
C. Quinn/L. Middleton/C. Kim/M. Zimmermann/N. Rohacs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
E. Worobel/E. Everett/E. Etzler/C. Ciardiello/J. Rallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
A. Hopson/E. Frieman/K. Palmer/A. Martinson/M. McKnight (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
M. Schmitz/C. Pelletier/C. Smith/A. Koehne/A. Swagerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
C. Walker/S. Small/L. Sanchez/E. Faulks/S. Saxenian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
M. Orlando-Jepsen/J. Connell/O. Sommer/S. Stephenson/A. Bland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
J. Connelie/A. Taradash/M. Griffin/S. Dodds/C. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
S. O'Donnell/A. Willsey/Z. Barnes/E. Carmody/A. Timmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
E. Puckett/T. Green/J. Long/A. Cooper/E. MacMonigle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
E. Buck/G. King/J. Sun/P. Dondeti/A. Gvodas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
K. Checo/E. Ryan/M. Clover/H. Cavanaugh/C. Luongo-Hyatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
K. Miller/D. Harrington/C. Friedman/I. Monaghan/S. Khanna (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
R. Sprouse/J. Park/K. Wahlbeck/K. Solell-Knepler/S. Depret-Guillaume (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
G. Mann/S. Gibbons/N. Seid/T. Kirshenboim/S. Poersch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Lane/G. Calogero/S. Pierson/M. Gilmartin/B. Hawley (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
K. Rupinen/A. Richardson/S. Basham/M. Nolan/L. Gagliano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
G. Moore/J. Francis/a. johnson/C. Dugan/E. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 62 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
P. Gosalia/H. Patel/A. Kabala/J. Simon/B. Tailor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
S. Psaltis-Ivanis/C. McGivern/I. Willmore/J. Souza/M. Gleeson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. Theroulde/B. Gould/J. Gould/S. Bestany/J. Deegan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
M. Poblano/L. Bainbridge/D. Malina/C. Hall/K. Barba (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
B. Jablonski/d. Tufankjian/R. Console/T. Walsh/S. Barranger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
D. Young/K. Ferguson/J. Nichols/S. Gibbons/E. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Berry/L. Bailey/T. Roque/R. Reddix/T. Dittmer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
L. Junkermann/M. Cavallaro/Z. Kreider/E. Huang/A. Cobb (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Robinson/A. Knestaut/M. Huhn/J. Fickes/L. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
P. Dickinson/O. Pangilinan/D. McGuire/C. deGersdorff/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
|
||||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
E. Mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/S. Solazzo/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Pickard/J. Shobe/A. Perez/J. Dorner/A. Cariño (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
J. Wojszynski/G. Coppola/N. Doherty/S. Will/J. Noonan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
S. Morrow/D. Suchy/L. Kelly/z. sobelman/A. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. Gola/E. Canaj/A. Heletkanycz/P. Parisi/N. Leone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
E. Patti/G. Stephanz/R. Doyle/J. Petrozzi/A. Marciano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
R. Romano/R. Stankovich/B. Beasley/B. Bremer/D. Banister (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Palmer/K. Vannier/L. Hayner/P. Moore/K. Brownhill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
B. Burnett/I. Meltsner/D. Ernst/E. Widra/A. MOHAMMED (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Bowman/J. Floriza/Z. Graham/S. Weaver/D. Kelley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
M. Rodgers/A. Barry/L. Harris/A. Banner/n. murray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
A. Saintsing/R. Bellack/R. Carroll/J. English/D. Joslin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
J. Vidinghoff/C. Biddle/C. Greenways/F. Bassill/K. Brady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
W. Glennon/A. Elzey/D. Popp/J. Rosandich/C. Webb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Kane/B. Scheiner/L. NELSON/M. Masoudnia/J. Markowitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
S. Donohue/N. Braun/A. Cancelliere/J. Boyle/G. Bautz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Horace Mann School (A) |
L. Song/G. Smith/N. Galliard/N. Granmayeh/E. Frommer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
D. Gwadz/E. Prince/M. Horan/S. Kendrick/F. Garland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Bautista/P. Grimm/E. Chavez/M. Bedon/B. Bello (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
G. Hamilton/J. Schwarz/P. Caulfield/C. Donahue/T. Dotger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Cochran/J. Palomino/J. Julich/J. Sauter/D. meador (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
J. Wootton/L. Birch/A. Balciunas/J. Park/D. Sher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
A. Garth/B. Somershoe/A. Wynne/A. Pena/Z. Mansueto (Cox)
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
B. Godsell/J. DOMALESKI/S. Warnes/D. Dorval/M. Treudler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
P. Holder1/P. Holder2/P. Holder3/P. Holder5/B. Hartshorne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
M. Berdysiak/Z. Berzon/M. Battin/N. DANIELS/K. Bean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Ragan/D. Christian/A. Groff/A. Thompson/A. Seeger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
T. Wilson/C. TUCKER/A. Schwall/H. Li/H. Aiken (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
P. Cornelius/w. li/A. Testa/O. Finlay/M. Kaushik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Stocovaz/N. Velazquez/W. White/X. Pfister/O. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
Z. Taylor/J. Ressler/G. McNicholas/C. Atillasoy/E. Bond (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing (A) |
R. Carney/T. Kim/J. Robb/c. matias/R. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
L. Tufaro/M. DeDonato/B. Angelo/Z. Trautz/P. Heaney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Kent School (A) |
P. Niu/H. Dong/H. McDonough/Y. Tang/K. Varga (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
A. Elbedawy/T. Woodward/L. Davis/M. Kees/C. Anduiza (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Benedict's Preparatory School (A) |
I. Jordan/K. D'Almieda/A. Morales/J. Lopina-Carpenter/J. Worrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
P. WINES/D. Quinn/H. Morin/A. McLoughlin/V. Isola (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
E. Marshall/I. Franco/N. Edwards/A. Ventresca/J. Marlapudi (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
D. Del Sordo/K. Fell/M. Schreier/J. Millar/T. Macanka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
E. Jones/R. Wright/R. Valliere/N. Fishler/J. Guilliano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
I. Reape/J. PUSEY/W. Stavropoulos/O. Maier/S. Kresge (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Costello/A. Leavy/D. McKay/T. Scheuritzel/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
J. Kim/M. Logar/E. Hempel/B. Crispin/C. Alfano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
D. Tiugaev/A. Sickmueller/C. Knott/N. Reilly/C. Bennett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Willauer/M. Zelli/A. Ewing/S. Castillo/L. Phongphachone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
K. Slusarczyk/B. Hickey/M. Bennett/J. Russo/K. Grabowy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
B. Wierzbanowski/R. Cameron/R. Capitan/N. Belvin/L. Faris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
C. Bowers/C. Labonski/D. Gottron/B. McKaig/A. Mahany (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
W. Herrington/J. Bates/A. Hill/L. Davis/M. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Broad Run Rowing (B) |
R. Friedenberg/C. Korrie/M. Dumm/J. Gallo Munoz/J. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 36 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. Carey/G. Fluharty/M. Toaso/B. Markel/I. Hogan/G. Asch/R. Knapp/G. Vannatta/P. Filios (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/E. Molloy/C. Demola/C. Boyle/G. Neeld/L. Brogan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. SUOMELA/C. Chorzempa/C. Palmer/T. Adler/E. Persson/S. Sergi/J. Adler/D. Rockman/G. Wagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Haverland/C. Hibbeln/M. Tilley/S. Kleine/S. Llanos/s. lucarelli/A. Rutledge/L. Kirsch/A. Krupnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
a. sibley/R. Sobecki/P. Kianka/C. Craig/N. Norman/C. Leon/M. Sunderraj/I. Soares/A. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
C. Ryder/A. Parizek/A. Meyer/H. Yazdani/B. Corcoran/S. Donovan/E. Sicoli/C. Garcia/S. Dunn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Coy/B. hanratty/K. Leonard/T. Ralston/K. Zink/K. Mariano/S. Grosky/L. Miles/V. Partlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
I. Sobolewski/E. Hilal/S. Fayer/T. Dombo/E. Kerrigan/V. Taylor/E. Capretta/C. CONNELL/M. Kolesar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
S. Chatman/B. Akhavan/S. Mills/N. Mobarek/B. Gorsuch/G. Huntington/E. Shapland/c. smith/Z. Jaffa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
H. Mckeever/C. Fucetola/R. Fabel/M. Biondi/R. Hackett/M. Knoff/H. Bramante/M. McCully/N. Weeks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Weich/M. Durfee/N. Bangura/M. Moody/T. Radack/E. Smyth/C. Wigglesworth/E. Koerner/S. Radifera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
L. Jiron/M. Geib/A. Gromek/A. Kelly/A. Kuhn/A. Razian/A. Blair/V. Lanning/E. deBorja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Morris/L. Fenjiro/A. Kershaw/C. Field/R. Fogg/J. Kligman/n. bartels/L. Negron/S. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Rake/L. Ludgate/M. Montgomery/M. Minichino/M. Carney/R. Vanace/A. Jusino/K. Dooner/A. Syed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Gold/T. Mooers/Z. Lynes/L. Benedict/Z. Treibitz/S. Benmhend/M. Perry/H. Mason/M. Pandey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
I. Begley/C. Hecht/E. Braun/S. Lamb/T. Gregitis/C. Kwapinski/P. DeVlieger/E. Welch/C. Wendel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Sims/O. Coffey/g. jarmain/G. Bischoff/A. Buss/A. Williams/E. Snyder/G. Rivenburgh/S. Thumar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. Hunt/K. Edling/C. Antonacio/B. Pelletier/G. Natale/C. Timoney/A. McPhilemy/E. Arnold/M. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Rogers/T. Wadsworth/H. Bachert/A. Behar/E. Meade/H. Meade/K. Ellis/E. Miller/L. Bennett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
B. Aikaterinidis/A. Corey/E. Diehl/J. Diehl/B. Stephan/G. Stafford/C. Tincher/M. VanWestervelt/V. Meagher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
G. Kim/H. Gordon/L. Kennebeck/O. Tillery-Sucre/J. Marcum/H. Ahmad/A. Hussein/N. Lindenhall/A. Gibbons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Panico/O. Simone/S. Cooper/M. Finley/E. Chiarello/N. Michel/K. Edwards/C. Scherbin/M. Stickley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Colella/E. Hudson/M. Duignan/J. Comerford/L. Iodice/M. Miller/O. Musselman/A. Rosa/T. Torres (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
K. Gerber/E. Dustin/K. McCulloch/A. Frishman/R. Modell/M. Rubinstein/E. Conklyn/A. Vitt/E. Owens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Shortridge/A. Burns/M. Twitchell/Z. McMahon/A. Kearny/S. Kelliher/A. Hodum/K. Shafer/M. Seen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
K. Ogden-Lord/M. Scully/B. Wilson/A. Siegel/A. Panth/E. Panner/C. Nash/N. Pesner/S. Margolin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
C. Miller/W. Berl/S. Reed/M. Beams/K. Taylor/B. Dallam/C. Wu/A. Hopkins/M. Lumban-Gaol (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
p. palmyra/S. Gould/P. Finnegan/R. Coronesi/S. Massey/S. Rathjen/C. Meenan/F. Marchese/K. Baiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
R. Inglima/C. Dollymore/M. Grady/G. Morin/M. Guevara/D. Scarvell/E. Rhodes/S. Ehrhardt/Z. Zuppas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Damron/C. Zhao/M. Beauvais/C. Hoeft/J. Li/A. Veizi/M. Li/R. Hosuru/S. Keating (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Wrenn-Walz/C. Panfil/E. Walsh/C. Posner/K. Cobey/R. Halvorson/P. Wheeler/S. Aguirre/K. Nieweg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
H. Kenyon/K. Niles/C. Hammer/A. Capper/L. Kenyon/K. Lapan/A. Brinley/E. Forsythe/E. Oakeley (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
E. Cashman/C. Tyler/B. Brindle/H. McDaniel/K. Bruening/E. Iannotta/J. Naworol/L. Basham/S. Perdue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
K. Love/M. Edinger/M. Emery/L. Hecmanczuk/M. Donahue/S. Ebanks/C. Cooke/N. Asinugo/E. Reiling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Broad Run Rowing (C) |
A. Razon/L. Krajewski/E. Buck/K. Stephens/R. Chaudhari/J. Reynolds/H. Luft/K. Atkinson/J. Exel (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 38 |
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
I. Springe/H. Bellew/G. kirk/J. Danegger/D. Rota/R. Fusting/A. Prusky/J. Stark/W. Leclerc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Davis-Mercer/A. Tydings-Lynch/L. Nieman/J. Flack/L. Blain/S. Williams/L. Orcutt/B. Elliott/L. Warren (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
J. Bird/C. Winter/G. Ramirez/A. Sexton/P. Hawes/C. Raia/P. Tynan/N. Syed/J. Entsminger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
D. Sorbaro/A. Sammons/M. Jacobson/J. Mozingo/W. Gibbons/H. Michalik/T. Kimberlin/C. Ruf/D. Jasson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
J. Boers/S. Shipps/B. Trimble/N. Gray/S. Namian/N. Irwin/W. Nash/J. Duffy/B. Duke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
J. Plumeri/J. McDonald/B. Dodson/S. Power/K. Kearney/J. Neumann/C. Walsh/M. Dochnal/J. McBride (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
E. Wicks/B. Vastola/B. Hampton/L. Lukenda/A. Baker/W. Acken/G. Johnson/R. Guerrera/W. Dempsey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
M. Hunt/M. Sloan/E. McWithey/C. Lucian/C. Feeley/D. Berard/P. Rogers/K. stewart/L. Burger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Roberts/W. Leslie/M. Dommel/T. Scherer/J. Howland/H. Kiley/A. Khlopin/C. Glennon/J. Jaicks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Elacqua/S. Sakura/L. Colella/G. Elliott/A. Harris/C. Price/C. Bijeau/N. Pehrson/A. Dunn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
S. Tehan/A. Trautman/L. Edelmann/W. Cave/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/J. McClure/L. Songy/J. French (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School (A) |
D. Pacheco/T. Baumann/P. Lough/J. Dorais/J. Maranghi/A. Mahaffey/J. Bagot/G. Eger/K. Putz (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
|
||||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Scott/K. Hanlon/B. PROCTOR/M. Khan/A. Chilton/T. Anthony/P. Williams/M. Liddell/I. Moran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Silbert/M. Milhous/E. Engle/E. McGettigan/J. Kelley/S. Rovins/N. Guidara/E. Leap/M. Rosado (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hilliard/P. Fabrycky/E. Chamberlayne/H. McCarthy/M. Duncan/H. Alexander/A. Sweet/S. Pardo/M. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/O. King/A. Mihalis/A. Abuhoff/M. Pursche/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
L. Spier/T. Wilshire/R. Kachru/G. Augustino/M. Eldred/H. Zambrano/G. Keifer/C. Mueller/B. Hartshorne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
A. Jensen/J. Rauch/C. Herskind/A. Shuman/T. Goodin/N. Krentz/N. Gee/T. Kirchmeyer/d. miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
P. Bojarczuk/T. Smith/D. Wolfe/J. Schmidt/A. Kernick/D. Palmer/T. O’Brien/J. Conrad/C. Davenport (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Oves/B. Japzon/G. O'Connell/L. Hornick/J. Branin/S. Pierson/N. Centrone/J. Ruskey/M. Catanoso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shaw/R. Mohammed/C. Rahe/C. Epperson/S. Zhukov/A. Gill/K. Singh/J. Petrunick/N. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
M. Ihns/J. Jacobs/D. Mathis/J. Akotia/G. Laverde/C. Nelson/M. MEDINA/J. Manor/C. Sickler (Cox)
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
E. Cryer/E. Higgins/T. Hamilton/A. Allison/R. Nalls/D. Kerat/C. Flanagan/W. Tharrington/A. Gilmore (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
W. Gray/T. Scheibe/E. Wheeler/A. Atalay/K. Sun/D. Torrance/N. Wilmerding/L. Phillips/A. Horgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
A. Elbedawy/P. Campisi/J. Donovan/L. Davis/T. Woodward/M. Kees/R. Testa/S. Scalone/K. Mannion (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Patragnoni/D. Crilly/J. Kirk/T. Parnell/A. Fama/N. Hutchinson/J. Diggons/A. Dailey/B. Silla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
R. Sarkarzadeh/Z. Magrogan/S. Cook/M. Willens/M. Holt/A. Dematatis/G. Vasconcellos/C. Ward/C. Willens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
A. Payton/C. Rosser/P. Gerlach/C. McNamara/L. Davis/C. Warwick/M. Linquata/M. West/B. Richey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
R. Ramos/G. Nacheff/W. Slaski/T. Sarmiento/D. Lerner/J. McGann/P. Pasquali/D. McCarthy/N. Charas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
G. Howe/C. Gruber/F. Serena di Lapigio/E. Salander/A. Fessler/T. Scholtz/N. Clark/K. Shao/B. Getz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
K. Ganeshan/D. Yutin/P. Hwang/K. Wang/J. McLaughlan/S. Criado/H. Jeong/A. Nguyen/P. Avasarala (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
S. Adkins/J. Mattiucci/G. Menz/B. Boesenhofer/G. Tutu/G. Pitocchi/R. Labriola/A. Hernandez/A. Oneill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
N. Shawley/c. mccarthy/J. Livingston/R. Evans/M. Boyle/Z. Borja/G. McHale/E. Feng/J. Fritzinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
B. Schulz/Z. White/B. Rafky/M. Garretson/G. Swanston/F. Yanes-Osorio/C. Gaffney/T. Doherty/P. McCoy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Olin/E. Waxman/M. Proestel/J. Wray/C. Mboijana/A. Lohr/M. Canniff/N. Padash/M. Sullivan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
R. Law/M. Zell/A. Spillman/Z. Korff/B. Killian/R. Metz/m. harden/S. Zell/K. Chaudhary (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
J. Lacey/J. Hesslink/A. Vogel/D. Martin/W. Satrom/E. Kim/C. Birgisson/O. Gorman/J. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change