Schuylkill Navy Regatta
- Jun 16, 2018
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 16, 2018 | |||||
1 | Adaptive Double - 1000 meters | 0 |
|||
2 | Mens Novice Single - 1000 meters | 3 |
|||
3 | Womens Novice Singles - 1000 meters | 0 |
|||
4 | Masters Mixed Double - 1000 meters | 12 |
|||
5 | Mens Masters Four - 1000 meters | 10 |
|||
6 | Womens Masters Four - 1000 meters | 17 |
|||
7 | Womens Masters Single - 1000 meters | 6 |
|||
8 | Womens Lightweight Masters Single - 1000 meters | 3 |
|||
9 | Mens Masters Single - 1000 meters | 22 |
|||
10 | Mens Ltwt Masters Single - 1000 meters | 7 |
|||
11 | Mens Open Pair | 4 |
|||
12 | Womens Open Pair | 2 |
|||
13 | Mens Ltwt Single | 5 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt Single | 4 |
|||
15 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt Single | 2 |
|||
16 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt Single | 0 |
|||
17 | Womens Intermediate Single | 3 |
|||
18 | Mens Intermediate Single | 9 |
|||
19 | Mens Senior Single | 0 |
|||
20 | Womens Open Single | 3 |
|||
21 | Mens Open Single | 12 |
|||
22 | Womens Junior Single | 4 |
|||
23 | Mens Junior Single | 11 |
|||
24 | Mens Open Four | 3 |
|||
25 | Womens Open Four | 0 |
|||
26 | Mens Intermediate Pair | 3 |
|||
27 | Womens Intermediate Pair | 2 |
|||
28 | Womens Junior Four | 0 |
|||
29 | Mens Junior Four | 0 |
|||
30 | Womens Intermediate Four | 0 |
|||
31 | Womens Masters Double - 1000 meters | 19 |
|||
32 | Mens Masters Double - 1000 meters | 18 |
|||
33 | Womens Intermediate Double | 3 |
|||
34 | Mens Intermediate Double | 18 |
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
K. PERRY/S. Dunn
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Meadows/J. Frye
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
N. Tennesen/C. Andrews
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
S. Ching/T. Madden
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
T. Kolnik/C. Seabrook
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club |
W. Meeker/P. Grabbi/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Pritz/M. Brown/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
W. Massimini/J. Butt
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Olbrys/P. Sheppard/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Wuest/M. Grieshaber
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Williams/C. Bakkeby
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
M. Hubbard/J. Louser/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Poll/B. Moreno/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Scott/A. Weinstein
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Faccio/J. Brownell
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Higgins/S. Neal
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
J. Case/R. Mallgrave
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
K. Hershman/B. Risko
|
|
|||
35 | Mens Intermediate Four | 5 |
|||
36 | Mens Junior Double | 6 |
|||
37 | Womens Junior Double | 8 |
|||
38 | Mens Intermediate Light Double | 0 |
|||
39 | Womens Intermediate Light Double | 0 |
|||
40 | Womens Masters Eight - 1000 meters | 13 |
|||
41 | Mens Masters Eight - 1000 meters | 4 |
|||
42 | Masters Mixed Quad - 1000 meters | 3 |
|||
43 | Mens Masters Quad - 1000 meters | 11 |
|||
44 | Womens Masters Quad - 1000 meters | 9 |
|||
45 | Mixed Alumni 8+ | 0 |
|||
46 | Mens Open Double | 6 |
|||
Greenwich Crew |
J. Poll/B. Moreno/
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Blood/J. Jamison
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
K. Kelly/M. Grudzien
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
R. Abramo/M. Senf
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Shirley/J. Garay
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
I. Luetzow/T. Babiec
|
|
|||
47 | Womens Open Double | 3 |
|||
48 | Mens Intermediate Quad | 7 |
|||
49 | Womens Intermediate Quad | 2 |
|||
50 | Mens Intermediate Eight | 4 |
|||
51 | Womens Intermediate Eight | 0 |
|||
52 | Mens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
|||
53 | Womens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
|||
54 | Mens Open 4x | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change