Cincinnati Indoor

  • Hosted By Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 17, 2018
1 8:00 AM Masters Men Age 30-39
1
2 8:00 AM Masters Women Age 30-39
0
3 8:00 AM Senior Men Age 40-49
2
4 8:00 AM Senior Women Age 40-49
0
5 8:00 AM Veteran Men Age 50+
5
6 8:00 AM Veteran Women Age 50+
2
7 8:00 AM Open Men
2
8 8:00 AM Open Women
3
9 8:30 AM Adaptive Men and Women
0
10 8:45 AM Collegiate Novice Men
0
11 8:45 AM Collegiate Novice Women
0
12 9:45 AM Collegiate Varsity Men
6
13 9:45 AM Collegiate Varsity Women
0
14 10:45 AM Collegiate Coxswain Men
0
15 10:45 AM Collegiate Coxswain Women
0
16 11:30 AM JROW Boys and Girls
1
17 11:45 AM High School Novice Boys
21
18 11:45 AM High School Novice Girls
34
19 12:30 PM High School Varsity Boys
46
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Greenberger
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Pidgeon/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Kwiecinski
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Kilcoyne
 
    Dayton Boat Club
A. Olson
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Havighurst
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Klesa
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Schott
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Lorio
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Wenk
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Massey
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Stahl
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
J. Evans
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
G. Gifford
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
H. Besl
 
    Dayton Boat Club
P. Wittmann
 
    Detroit Boat Club
W. White/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
E. Bayer
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Graumlich
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
V. Morrison
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Poon
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Mahama
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Klesa
 
    Dayton Boat Club
C. Hummel
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Wells
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Stec
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
G. MONTGOMERY
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Walker
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Bricca
 
    Dayton Boat Club
C. Yaklic
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Hinton
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Chaves
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Schutzman
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
R. Lupton
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
N. Hershner
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
L. Leitzel
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Ley
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Beckmeyer
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Hazenfield
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Reid
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
J. motto
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Saini
 
    Dayton Boat Club
B. Taylor
 
    Wabash Valley Crew
J. Rogers
 
    Wabash Valley Crew
E. Kirsch
 
    Wabash Valley Crew
A. McGuire
 
20 12:30 PM High School Varsity Girls
51
21 1:30 PM High School Coxswain Boys
9
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Weckman/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Z. Kreutzjans/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Hardig/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Wenk
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
F. Vieth
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Ariestanto
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Brown
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Alvarez
 
    Detroit Boat Club
W. LeFevre
 
22 1:30 PM High School Coxswain Girls
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change