Cincinnati Indoor

  • Hosted By Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 17, 2018
1 8:00 AM Masters Men Age 30-39
1
2 8:00 AM Masters Women Age 30-39
0
3 8:00 AM Senior Men Age 40-49
2
4 8:00 AM Senior Women Age 40-49
0
5 8:00 AM Veteran Men Age 50+
5
6 8:00 AM Veteran Women Age 50+
2
7 8:00 AM Open Men
2
8 8:00 AM Open Women
3
9 8:30 AM Adaptive Men and Women
0
10 8:45 AM Collegiate Novice Men
0
11 8:45 AM Collegiate Novice Women
0
12 9:45 AM Collegiate Varsity Men
6
13 9:45 AM Collegiate Varsity Women
0
14 10:45 AM Collegiate Coxswain Men
0
15 10:45 AM Collegiate Coxswain Women
0
16 11:30 AM JROW Boys and Girls
1
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
j. RAZOR
 
17 11:45 AM High School Novice Boys
21
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Trapp/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Wright/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Q. Jenkins/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Pence/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Medley/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Shepherd/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Wall/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. McKeowen/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Molloy/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Weckman/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
H. Kremer/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Setzer/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Smyth/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Hackman/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Pelletier/
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
E. Page
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
C. Beigel
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
M. Rought
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
D. Pence
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
G. Kursman
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
W. Deuser
 
18 11:45 AM High School Novice Girls
34
    Wabash Valley Crew
L. Hendrix
 
    Wabash Valley Crew
J. Bradbury
 
    Wabash Valley Crew
J. Skelton
 
    Wabash Valley Crew
E. Stockrahm
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
C. Norton
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Nusekabel
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Smyth
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Lear
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Meiser
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Wilker
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
K. O'Rourke
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Dorning
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Munroe
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Beckmeyer
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Eckerle
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Helson
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Miller
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
K. Raasch
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
T. McClintock
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Ganim
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Knock
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Theders
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Casey
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Muse
 
    Dayton Boat Club
V. Reeves
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
A. Schlaeger
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Berner
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Lau
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Kreimer
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
M. Mooney
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
R. Trawick
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
S. Cooper
 
    Dayton Boat Club
H. Whitaker
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
M. Duff
 
19 12:30 PM High School Varsity Boys
46
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Greenberger
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Pidgeon/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Kwiecinski
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Kilcoyne
 
    Dayton Boat Club
A. Olson
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Havighurst
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Klesa
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Schott
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Lorio
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Wenk
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Massey
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Stahl
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
J. Evans
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
G. Gifford
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
H. Besl
 
    Dayton Boat Club
P. Wittmann
 
    Detroit Boat Club
W. White/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
E. Bayer
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Graumlich
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
V. Morrison
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Poon
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Mahama
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Klesa
 
    Dayton Boat Club
C. Hummel
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Wells
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Stec
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
G. MONTGOMERY
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Walker
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Bricca
 
    Dayton Boat Club
C. Yaklic
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Hinton
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Chaves
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Schutzman
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
R. Lupton
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
N. Hershner
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
L. Leitzel
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Ley
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Beckmeyer
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Hazenfield
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Reid
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
J. motto
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Saini
 
    Dayton Boat Club
B. Taylor
 
    Wabash Valley Crew
J. Rogers
 
    Wabash Valley Crew
E. Kirsch
 
    Wabash Valley Crew
A. McGuire
 
20 12:30 PM High School Varsity Girls
51
    Wabash Valley Crew
K. Crawford
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Sizemore
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Lackey
 
    Dayton Boat Club
H. Braum
 
    Dayton Boat Club
R. McNutt
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Brauer
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
J. McGee
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Ritter
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. McDowell
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Wells
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Standhart
 
    Dayton Boat Club
P. Reymann
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Corley
 
    Dayton Boat Club
K. Reymann
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
O. Vonderhaar
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Huber
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
R. Dversdall
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Fletcher
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Franke
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
K. McGee
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Janssen
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
F. Bentley
 
    Dayton Boat Club
G. Blust
 
    Dayton Boat Club
R. Ferdelman
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
E. Smith
 
    Dayton Boat Club
E. Muir
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
E. Schulok
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
H. Klopfenstein
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc.
M. Sanchez
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Cherry
 
    Dayton Boat Club
M. Weizman
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Russell
 
    Dayton Boat Club
E. Waldspurger
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
O. Roth
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
R. Duff
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
C. McNabb
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
Z. Noble
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
S. Ferraro
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Mitchell
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
S. Link
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
E. Due
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
I. Walker
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Byars
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Miller
 
    Dayton Boat Club
A. Edmondson
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
A. Riekert
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc.
O. Vieth
 
    Dayton Boat Club
A. Trimbach
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
K. Sancrant
 
    Wabash Valley Crew
A. Rogers
 
    Wabash Valley Crew
M. Hill
 
21 1:30 PM High School Coxswain Boys
9
22 1:30 PM High School Coxswain Girls
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change