SWEAT (Southwest Ergometer Amateur Tournament)

  • Hosted By Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
  • 2018 Indoor Open Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 3, 2018
47 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (80+)
1
41 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (70-79)
0
1 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (60-69)
0
2 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
1
42 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (80+)
0
48 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (70-79)
0
3 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (60-69)
2
    Moody Family YMCA
K. Hall/
 
    Moody Family YMCA
K. Person
 
4 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
6
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
J. Stewart
 
    Moody Family YMCA
M. Callaghan
 
    The Solana Club
N. Wright/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
L. Zuczek
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
D. Fox
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Searles
 
5 7:15 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
6 7:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
4
    Moody Family YMCA
A. Tassos
 
    Crossfit Waco
C. stephens
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Shastry
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
J. Slear/
 
7 7:15 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39)
0
8 7:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (30-39)
2
9 7:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
10 7:15 AM Womens Open 1x
4
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Harris
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
E. Sullivan-Baca
 
    Moody Family YMCA
A. Atwood
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
T. Clayton
 
45 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (80+)
0
43 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (70-79)
1
11 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60-69)
2
13 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
2
46 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (80+)
0
44 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (70-79)
4
    The Solana Club
M. Geary/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Morschauser
 
    Moody Family YMCA
D. Hershey
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Wilson
 
12 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (60-69)
11
    CrossFit Odyssey Rowing
J. Mariotti
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Petty
 
    Moody Family YMCA
D. Brantley
 
    The Solana Club
J. Rich
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Pavich
 
    The Solana Club
B. Eden/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Underwood
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
P. Hamner
 
    Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc
D. Wonn
 
    Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc
G. Harrison
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
C. Mueller
 
14 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
10
    CrossFit Odyssey Rowing
T. Higginbotham
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
S. Phillips
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Johnson
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
m. murphy
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. oguin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Overpeck/
 
    Moody Family YMCA
M. O'Neal
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Kaspar
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. Whitfield
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Babineau
 
15 7:45 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
16 7:45 AM Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
16
    Dallas Rowing Club
D. Podeszwa
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
L. Prado
 
    Moody Family YMCA
W. Sears
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. Gonzalez
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Ankeny
 
    Moody Family YMCA
A. Lowenberg
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
D. Slear
 
    Unaffiliated (AND)
J. Ibarra Rovira
 
    Fitness Matters
C. Harrison
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. McEwan
 
    Biff's 24-7 Fitness
M. Mayzak
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Horsfall
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Ivey
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Harkness
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Kampfschulte
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Torres
 
17 8:00 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39)
1
18 8:00 AM Mens Masters 1x (30-39)
4
19 8:00 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
2
20 8:00 AM Mens Open 1x
6
21 8:15 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x
0
22 8:15 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 1x
5
23 8:30 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 1x
5
24 8:30 AM Womens Collegiate 1x
13
25 8:45 AM Mens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x
5
26 8:45 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 1x
7
27 9:00 AM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 1x
6
28 9:00 AM Mens Collegiate 1x
9
29 9:15 AM Womens Masters Adaptive 1x
0
30 9:15 AM Mens Masters Adaptive 1x
2
50 10:15 AM Womens Middle School 1x
11
49 10:15 AM Mens Middle School 1x
6
31 10:30 AM Womens Jr Coxswain 1x
14
32 10:45 AM Womens HS Ltwt Freshman 1x
9
33 11:00 AM Womens HS Freshman 1x
25
34 11:20 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
29
35 12:00 PM Womens Jr 1x
43
36 1:00 PM Mens Jr Coxswain 1x
15
37 1:20 PM Mens HS Ltwt Freshman 1x
36
38 2:00 PM Mens HS Freshman 1x
10
39 2:20 PM Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
56
40 3:20 PM Mens Jr 1x
69
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change