SWEAT (Southwest Ergometer Amateur Tournament)

  • Hosted By Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
  • 2018 Indoor Open Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 3, 2018
47 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (80+)
1
41 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (70-79)
0
1 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (60-69)
0
2 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
1
42 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (80+)
0
48 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (70-79)
0
3 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (60-69)
2
4 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
6
5 7:15 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
6 7:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
4
7 7:15 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39)
0
8 7:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (30-39)
2
9 7:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
10 7:15 AM Womens Open 1x
4
45 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (80+)
0
43 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (70-79)
1
11 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60-69)
2
13 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
2
46 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (80+)
0
44 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (70-79)
4
12 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (60-69)
11
14 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
10
15 7:45 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
16 7:45 AM Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
16
17 8:00 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39)
1
18 8:00 AM Mens Masters 1x (30-39)
4
19 8:00 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
2
20 8:00 AM Mens Open 1x
6
21 8:15 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x
0
22 8:15 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 1x
5
23 8:30 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 1x
5
24 8:30 AM Womens Collegiate 1x
13
25 8:45 AM Mens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x
5
26 8:45 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 1x
7
27 9:00 AM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 1x
6
28 9:00 AM Mens Collegiate 1x
9
29 9:15 AM Womens Masters Adaptive 1x
0
30 9:15 AM Mens Masters Adaptive 1x
2
50 10:15 AM Womens Middle School 1x
11
49 10:15 AM Mens Middle School 1x
6
31 10:30 AM Womens Jr Coxswain 1x
14
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
K. Bridwell
 
    The Ursuline Academy
K. Finn/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
J. Trevino
 
    The Hockaday School
E. Schindel
 
    The Ursuline Academy
K. Hofmeister/
 
    OKC Riversport
K. O'Keefe
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Doyle
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
A. Johnston
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Mulligan
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
B. Hadix
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
K. Kentimenos
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
P. Munro
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
K. Corey
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
S. Ritter-Pleitez
 
32 10:45 AM Womens HS Ltwt Freshman 1x
9
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
C. Deitz
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
A. Wallace-McCollom
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Quillin
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
R. Plemons
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
C. Healy
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Alvis
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
G. Pieri
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Haragsim
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
S. Taken
 
33 11:00 AM Womens HS Freshman 1x
25
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
A. Tharakan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Adelman
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
N. Allender
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
e. welty
 
    The Hockaday School
K. Burkhart
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
N. Ricci
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Hodges
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
S. Unini/
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
E. Beck
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
C. Hills
 
    OKC Riversport
T. Moore
 
    OKC Riversport
T. Moore
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
J. Schula
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
L. KIM
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
E. Reynolds
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
M. Zieschang
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
X. CHICO
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
P. Hulsewe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Henderson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Breedlove
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Algan
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
M. CRONAN
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
A. Rahman
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
I. McLain
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Isac
 
34 11:20 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
29
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Stowers
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
G. Keen
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
M. Miller
 
    The Ursuline Academy
H. Pujats/
 
    The Ursuline Academy
H. Mentgen/
 
    The Ursuline Academy
K. Codd/
 
    The Ursuline Academy
E. Sheumaker/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
J. Gartner
 
    The Ursuline Academy
K. Motta/
 
    The Ursuline Academy
V. Barbero/
 
    OKC Riversport
R. LACY
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Fall
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
G. Cook-Burton
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
G. Wellborn
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
L. Jablonski
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. Bynoe
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
M. Tiscareno
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
H. Haymark
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Serven
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Olstad
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
B. Scruggs
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
N. Ross
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
M. MCDANIEL
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
B. Hudson
 
    OKC Riversport
L. Mikes
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
B. Sullivan
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
G. Clary
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Ramirez
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
E. Jones
 
35 12:00 PM Womens Jr 1x
43
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Stowers
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Cryer
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
K. Allen-Kettle
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
E. Segrest
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
O. Hudgens
 
    The Ursuline Academy
T. Martin/
 
    The Ursuline Academy
E. Reed/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Rogers
 
    Unaffiliated (AFG)
P. Babineau
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
J. vanWitzenburg
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
J. Dolfi
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
R. Craycroft
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
K. Gildersleeve
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
C. Moore
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
I. Harrington
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Brenner
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Ferguson
 
    OKC Riversport
H. Holmes
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Wilson
 
    OKC Riversport
B. Hill
 
    OKC Riversport
R. Soash
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
S. Dodda
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Purvis
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
K. Lay
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
p. condon
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
K. Hammonds
 
    The Ursuline Academy
S. Gibbs/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
M. MCWILLIAMS
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
C. Podeszwa
 
    OKC Riversport
E. Fokas
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
E. Hulsewe
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
S. Volpe
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Sherry
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
A. Savant
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
V. Williams
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
S. Patterson
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
E. Hartman
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Burkhart
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Cox
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
M. Sullins
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Warmuth
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
K. Struthers
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Bandarpalle
 
36 1:00 PM Mens Jr Coxswain 1x
15
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
T. Luzarraga
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
A. Kantamsetty
 
    OKC Riversport
O. McCool
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Aljumaily
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
A. Coker
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Morlan
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
E. Bandiera
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
A. Siddiqui
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. French
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Pitman
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. Zirkman
 
    OKC Riversport
R. Cross
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
D. Doctor
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
S. Cordero
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
C. Menke
 
37 1:20 PM Mens HS Ltwt Freshman 1x
36
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
V. Orsini
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
R. Dhanjal
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. Martin/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
A. Lachman
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
M. McCoy
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
J. RIgg
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
L. Davila
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
R. Armstrong
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
S. Curtis
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
L. Boy
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
K. O'Sullivan
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
D. Avila
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. Reig
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
N. Kerich
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
B. Esposito
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
S. Gomez Medrano
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
M. Patton
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. Martin
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
N. Spencer
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
W. Cho
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
M. Hearne
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
F. Bannister
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Lopez-Cepero
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
A. Kayanan
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
J. Krekow
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
J. Martin
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
Z. Knight
 
    OKC Riversport
R. Gabel
 
    OKC Riversport
E. Morgan
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Fitzgerald
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Burks
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Lee
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
K. Kuby
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Gamez-Rico
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
A. Gannon
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
H. Ishmael
 
38 2:00 PM Mens HS Freshman 1x
10
39 2:20 PM Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
56
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Kennedy
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Lasley/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
B. Upfield/
 
    OKC Riversport
G. Heinen
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
A. Wang
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
M. Schmidt
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
B. Graass
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
L. Songy
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Gallagher
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Brown
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
M. Pirie
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
H. Adams
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
C. Sochia
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. McClure
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
P. McCormack
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
D. Dalpedri
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
J. Montano
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
N. Faulkner
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
B. Huang
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
R. Cave
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
N. Crawford
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Brewster
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
M. Hornung
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
C. Landry
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Hendee
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
D. McNeill
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
P. Phillips
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
C. Newman
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
A. Shellum-Gonzalez
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Botsch
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
K. Rogers
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
J. Donahue
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
J. Lavish
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Emrich
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
D. Rogers
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
L. Whittemore
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
S. Humphrey
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
K. Yank
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
H. Isom
 
    OKC Riversport
T. Pazoureck
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
D. Ngo
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
L. Cummins
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
J. Waters
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
R. Nimmagadda
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
M. Adams
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
W. Carr
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
A. Lindh
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
W. Welch
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
F. Pirie
 
    OKC Riversport
Z. Rockett
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
L. Milleson
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. Clarkson
 
    OKC Riversport
M. McLendon
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Moreau
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
D. Kupetsky
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Clark
 
40 3:20 PM Mens Jr 1x
69
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
C. Hoglund
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Michaels
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
C. Upfield/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
S. Sakal
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
A. Lachman
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
E. Martin
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Serven
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
W. Cave
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Tubb
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
L. Edelmann
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
A. Trautman
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
R. Robinson
 
    OKC Riversport
C. MaGill
 
    Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc
E. Hankins-Hull
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
S. Tehan
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
C. Jones
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
J. Reyes
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
A. Schweizer/
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Stroud
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
M. Sorensen
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
B. Miltenberger
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
W. Schweizer/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
M. Bagale
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
B. Genender
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
M. Harkness
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
N. Blossfeld
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
D. Ellis/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
J. Lawson
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
M. Gosslee
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
W. Beck
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
E. Merida
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
B. Borga
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
S. Schofield
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
J. Annett
 
    OKC Riversport
R. Ramana
 
    OKC Riversport
B. Dennis
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
H. Bolt
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
T. Ekstrom
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
R. Boyle
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
T. Hensel
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Brown
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Van Horn
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
W. Sturhan
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
L. Martin
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
e. Pedack
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Wilson
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
A. Justine
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
M. Martin
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
D. Garrett
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
A. Bell
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
C. King
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Haragsim
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
A. Singh
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
E. Duessel
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
A. Jones
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
A. Douglass
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Houpt
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
L. Blackwell-Frank
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
T. Broussard
 
    OKC Riversport
J. Mckamie
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
M. Wheeler
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. LaDue/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
E. Michels
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
J. Washburn
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc.
M. Favors
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
R. Jones
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
C. Lee/
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Smith
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Leffel
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change