SWEAT (Southwest Ergometer Amateur Tournament)

  • Hosted By Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
  • 2018 Indoor Open Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 3, 2018
47 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (80+)
1
41 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (70-79)
0
1 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (60-69)
0
2 7:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
1
42 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (80+)
0
48 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (70-79)
0
3 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (60-69)
2
4 7:00 AM Womens Masters 1x (50-59)
6
5 7:15 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
6 7:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (40-49)
4
7 7:15 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39)
0
8 7:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (30-39)
2
9 7:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
0
10 7:15 AM Womens Open 1x
4
45 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (80+)
0
43 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (70-79)
1
11 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60-69)
2
13 7:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
2
46 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (80+)
0
44 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (70-79)
4
12 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (60-69)
11
14 7:30 AM Mens Masters 1x (50-59)
10
15 7:45 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
16 7:45 AM Mens Masters 1x (40-49)
16
17 8:00 AM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39)
1
18 8:00 AM Mens Masters 1x (30-39)
4
19 8:00 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
2
20 8:00 AM Mens Open 1x
6
21 8:15 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x
0
22 8:15 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 1x
5
23 8:30 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 1x
5
    Baylor Crew
C. Hudson/
 
    Texas A&M Crew
F. Wenck
 
    Texas A&M Crew
K. Stagner
 
    Texas A&M Crew
A. Adams
 
    Texas A&M Crew
S. DalBello
 
24 8:30 AM Womens Collegiate 1x
13
    Texas A&M Crew
B. Krause
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
M. Kaarlsen/
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
C. Glass
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
J. Goodrich
 
    Baylor Crew
C. Dick/
 
    Baylor Crew
D. Garza/
 
    Baylor Crew
A. Luksch/
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
D. Plum
 
    Texas A&M Crew
A. Kneese
 
    Texas A&M Crew
K. Kraus
 
    Texas A&M Crew
K. Grimm
 
    Texas A&M Crew
S. Michaels
 
    Texas A&M Crew
S. Tamayo
 
25 8:45 AM Mens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x
5
    Texas Christian University Crew
S. Barnes
 
    Baylor Crew
J. Ackerman/
 
    Texas Crew
N. Gies
 
    Texas A&M Crew
D. Shulkin
 
    Texas A&M Crew
G. Ward
 
26 8:45 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 1x
7
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
W. Nunez/
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
M. Hall
 
    Baylor Crew
S. Hargrave/
 
    Baylor Crew
A. De La Garza/
 
    Baylor Crew
R. Wright/
 
    Texas A&M Crew
R. Colwell
 
    Texas A&M Crew
A. Tran
 
27 9:00 AM Mens Collegiate Ltwt 1x
6
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
S. Buckelew/
 
    Baylor Crew
B. King/
 
    Baylor Crew
G. Schutte/
 
    Baylor Crew
N. Quigley/
 
    Baylor Crew
T. Ide/
 
    Texas A&M Crew
J. Dolan
 
28 9:00 AM Mens Collegiate 1x
9
    Texas A&M Crew
A. Abbott
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
V. Sclider
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston
J. Bailey/
 
    Texas Christian University Crew
J. Lincoln
 
    Baylor Crew
N. Beck/
 
    Baylor Crew
W. Brown/
 
    Baylor Crew
A. Zazueta/
 
    Texas A&M Crew
G. Horton
 
    Texas A&M Crew
W. Purvines
 
29 9:15 AM Womens Masters Adaptive 1x
0
30 9:15 AM Mens Masters Adaptive 1x
2
50 10:15 AM Womens Middle School 1x
11
49 10:15 AM Mens Middle School 1x
6
31 10:30 AM Womens Jr Coxswain 1x
14
32 10:45 AM Womens HS Ltwt Freshman 1x
9
33 11:00 AM Womens HS Freshman 1x
25
34 11:20 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
29
35 12:00 PM Womens Jr 1x
43
36 1:00 PM Mens Jr Coxswain 1x
15
37 1:20 PM Mens HS Ltwt Freshman 1x
36
38 2:00 PM Mens HS Freshman 1x
10
39 2:20 PM Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
56
40 3:20 PM Mens Jr 1x
69
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change