SWEAT (Southwest Ergometer Amateur Tournament)
- Feb 3, 2018
- indoor
- Terry Center (formerly AAA Building) - Jesuit College Prep
- Dallas, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
- 2018 Indoor Open Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 3, 2018 | |||||
47 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (80+) | 1 |
||
41 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (70-79) | 0 |
||
1 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (60-69) | 0 |
||
2 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 1 |
||
42 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (80+) | 0 |
||
48 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (70-79) | 0 |
||
3 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (60-69) | 2 |
||
4 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (50-59) | 6 |
||
5 | 7:15 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 1 |
||
6 | 7:15 AM | Womens Masters 1x (40-49) | 4 |
||
7 | 7:15 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39) | 0 |
||
8 | 7:15 AM | Womens Masters 1x (30-39) | 2 |
||
9 | 7:15 AM | Womens Open Ltwt 1x | 0 |
||
10 | 7:15 AM | Womens Open 1x | 4 |
||
45 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (80+) | 0 |
||
43 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (70-79) | 1 |
||
11 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60-69) | 2 |
||
13 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 2 |
||
46 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x (80+) | 0 |
||
44 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x (70-79) | 4 |
||
12 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x (60-69) | 11 |
||
14 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x (50-59) | 10 |
||
15 | 7:45 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 1 |
||
16 | 7:45 AM | Mens Masters 1x (40-49) | 16 |
||
17 | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39) | 1 |
||
18 | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters 1x (30-39) | 4 |
||
19 | 8:00 AM | Mens Open Ltwt 1x | 2 |
||
20 | 8:00 AM | Mens Open 1x | 6 |
||
21 | 8:15 AM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x | 0 |
||
22 | 8:15 AM | Womens Collegiate Novice 1x | 5 |
||
23 | 8:30 AM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 1x | 5 |
||
24 | 8:30 AM | Womens Collegiate 1x | 13 |
||
25 | 8:45 AM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x | 5 |
||
26 | 8:45 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 1x | 7 |
||
27 | 9:00 AM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 1x | 6 |
||
28 | 9:00 AM | Mens Collegiate 1x | 9 |
||
29 | 9:15 AM | Womens Masters Adaptive 1x | 0 |
||
30 | 9:15 AM | Mens Masters Adaptive 1x | 2 |
||
50 | 10:15 AM | Womens Middle School 1x | 11 |
||
49 | 10:15 AM | Mens Middle School 1x | 6 |
||
31 | 10:30 AM | Womens Jr Coxswain 1x | 14 |
||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
K. Bridwell
|
|
|||
The Ursuline Academy |
K. Finn/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
J. Trevino
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School |
E. Schindel
|
|
|||
The Ursuline Academy |
K. Hofmeister/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
K. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
M. Doyle
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
A. Johnston
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. Mulligan
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
B. Hadix
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
K. Kentimenos
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
P. Munro
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
K. Corey
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
S. Ritter-Pleitez
|
|
|||
32 | 10:45 AM | Womens HS Ltwt Freshman 1x | 9 |
||
33 | 11:00 AM | Womens HS Freshman 1x | 25 |
||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
A. Tharakan
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Adelman
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
e. welty
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
N. Allender
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School |
K. Burkhart
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
N. Ricci
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
K. Hodges
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
S. Unini/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
C. Hills
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
E. Beck
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
T. Moore
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
T. Moore
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
J. Schula
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
L. KIM
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
E. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
M. Zieschang
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
X. CHICO
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
P. Hulsewe
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Henderson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Breedlove
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. Algan
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
M. CRONAN
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
A. Rahman
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
I. McLain
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. Isac
|
|
|||
34 | 11:20 AM | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 29 |
||
35 | 12:00 PM | Womens Jr 1x | 43 |
||
36 | 1:00 PM | Mens Jr Coxswain 1x | 15 |
||
37 | 1:20 PM | Mens HS Ltwt Freshman 1x | 36 |
||
38 | 2:00 PM | Mens HS Freshman 1x | 10 |
||
39 | 2:20 PM | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 56 |
||
40 | 3:20 PM | Mens Jr 1x | 69 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change