LBRA Christmas Regatta

  • Hosted By: Long Beach Rowing Association
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, December 3, 2017
1 MO1x Mens Open 1x
10
2 MY1x Mens Junior 1x
17
3 WO1x Womens Open 1x
2
4 MN1x Mens Novice 1x
2
5 MYN1x Mens Junior Novice 1x
11
6 WN1x Womens Novice 1x
3
    San Diego Rowing Club
R. Heiser
1.0 (34)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
K. Trethewey
16.7 (55)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
S. Gjerset
27.5 (63)
7 WY1x Womens Junior 1x
27
    805 Rowing Club
M. Long
 
    California Yacht Club
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew
V. Dorn
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew
h. crousore
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew
B. Mackenhausen
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
M. Hassien
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
M. Tadd
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing
E. McGill
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing
E. Poljak
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing
T. Wilhelm
 
    RowLA
 
    RowLA
 
    RowLA
 
    RowLA
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing
A. Rolfness
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
C. McClain
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
Z. Seely
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
M. Martin
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
V. Martin
 
8 WM1x Womens Masters 1x
3
    Newport Aquatic Center
M. Lesh
3.1 (39)
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Rappaport
21.8 (59)
    San Diego Rowing Club
M. Smiddy
14.4 (53)
9 WM1x-Lt Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
4
10 MYN4+ Mens Junior Novice 4+
13
    805 Rowing Club (A)
M. Lowe/O. Tripodis/W. Jebef/D. Hugo/P. Mcbreen (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. An/A. Fritzke/T. Logan/W. Murray/c. grossgold (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
N. Ryan/D. Giorgetta/V. Jerome/R. Amon/N. Smith (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Gorski/J. McGhee/A. Geller/G. Abee/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Austin/A. VEYLUPEK/N. Johnson/C. Underwood/J. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
T. Thomas/C. Ras/V. Petokas/A. Bhatia/C. Bryden (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
J. Menendez/A. Lovato-Needham/R. DeBarros/j. gallagher/T. Feldhake (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (B)
D. Szepesy/A. Lelevier/M. Ramirez/A. Corral/S. Mendoza (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
P. Kinney/T. Petersen/C. Godwin/R. Corley/G. St. Hilaire (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
T. Schwartz/C. Rhodes/R. Loo/C. Wszalek/B. Blair (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
J. Banta/B. Rennick/G. Gregory/J. Buscaglio/J. Montiel (Cox)
 
11 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
0
12 WYN1x Womens Junior Novice 1x
15
13 MM1x Mens Masters 1x
14
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association
M. Kimble
16.7 (55)
    Long Beach Rowing Association
D. Frick
27.5 (63)
    Long Beach Rowing Association
K. Jacobs
26.0 (62)
    Long Beach Rowing Association
R. Boudreau
24.6 (61)
    Long Beach Rowing Association
M. Rothman
15.5 (54)
    Los Angeles Rowing Club
J. Seaver
2.1 (37)
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Vegar
26.0 (62)
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Rubio Tapia
2.6 (38)
    San Diego Rowing Club
W. Lai
9.4 (48)
    San Diego Rowing Club
B. Aparicio
0.0 (24)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing
J. Ciani
15.5 (54)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing
R. Rosen
29.1 (64)
    University of San Diego
J. Bea
14.4 (53)
    University of San Diego
M. Kapicka
4.8 (42)
14 MM1x-Lt Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
4
15 MA1x Mens Masters Adaptive 1x
0
16 WA1x Womens Masters Adaptive 1x
0
17 MY2- Mens Junior 2-
7
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Spitza/J. Curley
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
R. Gazzo/S. Van de Grift
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
R. Hansen/J. Wells
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. FRANCIA/T. Francia
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
T. Francia/J. Love
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
18 MO2- Mens Open 2-
0
19 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
2
20 WY4x Womens Junior 4x
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Ashton-Borrego/G. Magnoni/M. Schwartz/G. Driscoll
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Connor/K. McKenzie/L. Froelich/M. Hassien
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. HOEKSTRA/A. Maxson/B. Campbell/J. Flohr
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
T. Wilhelm/E. McGill/A. Moore/V. Cocotis
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
A. Rolfness/M. Guitard/N. Broglia/B. Lyons
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
Z. Chakos/J. Palaeologus/M. Kunde/A. Benson
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
A. Didier/A. Haggarty/S. Fletcher/J. GENOVESE
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
M. Gold/A. Amarantos/I. Moreno/z. zarifes
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
K. Keirstead/S. La Plante/M. Coon/J. Van Grol
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (D)
A. Manchanda/S. Azmy/B. Barry/I. Camerino
 
21 WM2- Womens Masters 2-
3
22 WO2- Womens Open 2-
0
23 WYN8+ Womens Junior Novice 8+
10
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Kriemler/m. amaro/L. Bucklin/E. Machen/S. Cortright/N. Spilotro/A. Marino/C. Bowen/C. Chipman (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/O. van Dockum/A. Yee/A. Chapman/S. Gayner/A. Patterson/S. Zilberman/J. runyan/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Cox/A. Seaman/T. Vanderlinden/A. Czajkowski/Z. Bobyr/A. Yang/M. Hull/G. Llanes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
L. Steller/S. Vanderlinden/L. Schenk/S. Hanlon Harris/T. Garcia/M. Leblanc/M. Mobley/H. Derby/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (D)
 
24 WO4x Womens Open 4x
0
25 MYN4x+ Mens Junior Novice 4x+
9
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. An/A. Fritzke/B. Blair/J. Lomax
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Becker/K. Ryan/A. Johnson/I. Russell
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Nyquist/G. Abee/J. Gorski/A. Geller
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
a. kalamaras/A. Newman/A. Lewis-Grenz
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
W. Murray/T. Logan/C. Roland/C. Wszalek
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
N. Ghalambor/N. Prime/P. Ewing/B. Kweller
 
26 WY4+ Womens Junior 4+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Garcia/M. Wickers/Z. Wasson/M. Bode/R. Chung (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
h. crousore/V. Dorn/S. Kerr/M. Adams/N. Resendes (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hynes/B. Cremins/R. Moya/S. Vick/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Mello/G. Wessel/N. Moala-Liavaa/M. McClure/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Poljak/N. Loram/S. Fletcher/T. Pereira/H. Alexander (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
S. Cardinal/R. Rainney/S. Terrazas/I. Osborne/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (B)
B. Mackenhausen/L. Alberton/J. de Merlier/Y. Pineda/O. Siyahian (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
K. Anderson/J. GENOVESE/A. Haggarty/A. Didier/K. Bryan (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
C. Hoch/A. Moore/M. Smith/E. NORQUIST/E. Ho (Cox)
 
27 MM2- Mens Masters 2-
2
28 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
0
29 WM4x Womens Masters 4x
9
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
P. Power/D. Gerard/T. Laine/M. Pratt
4.9 (44)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Ballough/K. Duggan/S. Ross/A. Arriola
7.5 (48)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Duddy/N. McLoughlin/L. Hay/C. Chamberlain
11.5 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Orchard/D. Asper/R. Collorafi/M. Smiddy
6.1 (46)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Haworth/N. Baker/A. Godard/J. Eng
10.6 (52)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Herz/D. Pili/M. Feary/A. Herr
0.0 (53)
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
T. Hund/H. Whalls/L. Regan/K. Everett
7.5 (48)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
L. Halstead/S. Spadaro/C. Leesman/K. Bliss
0.6 (33)
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
M. Teaford/K. Everett/B. Plon/K. Wales
25.9 (66)
30 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
0
31 MY4x Mens Junior 4x
16
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Rowland/R. Sullivan/J. Gilligan/A. Edwin
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
A. Correa/L. Santos/O. Onyia/B. Laureti
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Kimura/J. Loebl/J. Queen/N. Hansen
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. FRANCIA/T. Francia/J. Love
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan/E. Norton/e. wolford/T. Moore
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
A. Patel/R. Chaffee/C. Donley/K. Bolosan
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (B)
W. Green/J. Burton/M. Harle/B. Balo
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
L. Stockwell/L. Chakos/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
C. Roth/M. Stein/E. McGarry/A. Ramirez
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
R. Sanchez/M. Baldwin/J. Hahn/I. Medina
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (D)
C. Parson/J. Carlton/H. Ingram/J. Church
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (E)
B. Burke/N. Whetstone/J. Slaybaugh/D. Nielson
 
32 WO4+ Womens Open 4+
2
33 WYN4x+ Womens Junior Novice 4x+
10
    California Yacht Club (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Hannon/S. Kerr/T. Sumek/M. Adams
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Hottinger/K. Shinn/L. Lechman/C. Froelich
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Cox/A. Chapman/A. Yee/M. Hull
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    RowLA (B)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
 
34 MO4x Mens Open 4x
0
35 WM2x Womens Masters 2x
8
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
L. Dorn/W. Green
10.6 (51)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
B. Hoyt/U. Castel
8.9 (49)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Lesh/A. Justus
1.8 (37)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashton/R. Collorafi
0.5 (32)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Spadaro/D. Long
4.7 (43)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Asper/R. Heiser
6.0 (45)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
C. Leesman/N. Steele
3.1 (40)
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
0.0 (0)
36 WM2x-Lt Womens Masters Ltwt 2x
2
37 MYN8+ Mens Junior Novice 8+
9
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. An/A. Fritzke/C. Roland/B. Blair/W. Murray/T. Schwartz/J. Lomax/C. Wszalek/c. grossgold (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
N. Ryan/D. Giorgetta/V. Jerome/R. Amon/A. Corral/M. Ramirez/D. Szepesy/C. McHugh/N. Smith (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Gorski/C. DeRudder/D. Nyquist/J. McGhee/A. Geller/B. Hartwyk/N. Velazco/I. Whitfield/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Banta/J. Buscaglio/B. Rennick/G. Gregory/L. Doyle/G. Yoder/C. Dolak/C. Kenney/A. Casler (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
H. Prime/m. coar/B. Gonzalez/N. Ghalambor/V. Knode/N. Prime/B. Kweller/C. LIZARES/J. Montiel (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
A. Lewis-Grenz/R. Corley/P. Kinney/T. Petersen/C. Godwin/J. Hawlish/J. Sherburne/J. Lujan/G. St. Hilaire (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (D)
C. Underwood/L. Austin/A. VEYLUPEK/N. Johnson/J. Egan/C. Bien/K. Coop/C. Beard/E. Dye (Cox)
 
38 MY2x Mens Junior 2x
24
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
K. Harrison/J. Hart
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
D. Llagas/A. Rivera
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Wells/A. Legaspi
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Stockwell/L. Chakos
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Cameron/H. White
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan/J. Rolfness
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
T. Mendenhall/B. Cornelius
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (B)
B. Balo/J. Burton
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
J. Queen/J. Kimura
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Singer/C. Craft
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
e. wolford/T. Moore
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (C)
C. Parson/J. Church
 
    California Yacht Club (C)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (C)
A. Correa/M. Harle
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
M. Baldwin/I. Medina
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (D)
B. Burke/D. Nielson
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (D)
R. Sanchez/J. Hahn
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (E)
H. Ingram/J. Carlton
 
39 MO2x Mens Open 2x
6
40 MM8+ Mens Masters 8+
7
    Cal State Long Beach Crew (A)
W. Smith/B. Plagge/c. Hong/A. Ruger/B. Bruggeman/M. Bak-Jensen/J. Herrera/V. Marinas/K. Foster (Cox)
0.0 (21)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
P. Lepiane/J. McManus/J. Meagher/J. Kirby/M. Byrne/P. Bohan/D. Harralson/A. Laine/S. Hager (Cox)
15.3 (57)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Van Blom/R. Perrot/D. Frick/S. Krum/M. May/R. Glidden/B. Bater/K. Jacobs/A. Chacon (Cox)/
20.8 (62)
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
K. Hudson/D. Gollamudi/A. Darwish/J. Dinwiddy/J. Keller/E. Fraser/M. Rivera/S. Grant/R. Rubin (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Aparicio/E. Piegza/M. Eger/G. Bolitho/B. Johnson/T. Sommer/L. Rubio Tapia/B. Thaxton/D. Spoor (Cox)
6.1 (46)
    University of San Diego (A)
S. Farmer/W. Bastien/M. Weber/R. Shelton/M. Gerhart/N. Karwoski/J. Bea/M. Kapicka/L. Velez (Cox)
2.5 (39)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
C. Griffin/S. Olsen/M. O'Donnell/M. Taylor/C. Crockett/W. Zagzebski/S. Milosevic/K. Kruse/A. Liberovsky (Cox)/
3.3 (41)
41 WM4+ Womens Masters 4+
7
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Gerard/L. Linthicum/K. McManus/T. Laine/N. Schmitt (Cox)
8.1 (48)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
M. Elder/S. Ross/N. Hayes/R. Ballough/T. Glidden (Cox)
15.4 (56)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Phy/K. Chilton/C. Han/C. Wellsandt/V. Rhee (Cox)
2.2 (38)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashton/E. Orchard/R. Collorafi/L. Colban/T. Boedeker (Cox)
2.2 (38)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Komiyama/L. McCarty/J. Phair/B. O'Shea/S. Good (Cox)
7.3 (47)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
V. Miller/R. Ledesma/P. Blanton/C. Phelps/A. Parsons (Cox)
12.4 (53)
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Hollister/P. Cabrera/J. Rose/E. MILLER/J. Raab (Cox)
7.3 (47)
42 WY2- Womens Junior 2-
10
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Garcia/M. Wickers
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
h. crousore/V. Dorn
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Maxson/B. Campbell
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Poljak/N. Loram
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
K. Anderson/T. Pereira
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
A. Haggarty/A. Didier
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (D)
J. GENOVESE/V. Cocotis
 
43 MY4+ Mens Junior 4+
12
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Curley/B. Cornelius/J. Spitza/T. Mendenhall/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
D. Llagas/A. Rivera/S. Van de Grift/R. Gazzo/O. Siyahian (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Queen/J. Kimura/J. Loebl/A. Legaspi/J. Wells (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. FRANCIA/J. Love/T. Francia/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Ewanick/B. Richter/J. Marlo/W. Gleason/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (B)
B. Laureti/O. Onyia/V. Jerome/L. Santos/N. Resendes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Baldwin/R. Sanchez/J. Hahn/L. Stockwell/T. Nemnich (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Craft/E. Cameron/H. White/C. Singer/D. White (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
B. Chait-Walter/C. Meyer/C. DeRudder/C. Ruelas/R. Rojas (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
H. McCormick/R. Wilkerson/G. Person/C. Boudreau/P. Adams (Cox)
 
44 WO8+ Womens Open 8+
3
45 MO4+ Mens Open 4+
5
    Cal State Long Beach Crew (A)
i. Almaqbali/G. Jordan/E. Elrashidy/D. Trejo (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Hurley/P. Simeone/P. Kington/B. Sparks/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), SoCal Scullers, Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
S. Catto/W. Young/S. Melvin/J. Wolpert
 
    Cal State Long Beach Crew (B)
 
46 WY2x Womens Junior 2x
29
    California Yacht Club (A)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
h. crousore/V. Dorn
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. McKenzie/J. O'Connor
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. HOEKSTRA/J. Flohr
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
T. Wilhelm/E. McGill
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
B. Lyons/N. Broglia
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Vettese/C. Wasielewski
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (B)
B. Mackenhausen/L. Alberton
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
M. Kuzela/L. Kemble
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
Z. Chakos/A. Benson
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
C. Hoch/E. NORQUIST
 
    RowLA (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Neil/E. Steely/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
A. Rolfness/M. Guitard
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
Z. Sipe/a. watson
 
    California Yacht Club (C)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
H. Sanchez/J. Ov
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
A. Moore/M. Smith
 
    RowLA (C)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (C)
T. Tolson/B. Mayo-Shanahan
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (C)
H. Wolthuis/E. tillotson
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (D)
S. Azmy/I. Camerino
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (D)
M. Coon/J. Van Grol
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (E)
K. Keirstead/S. La Plante
 
47 WO2x Womens Open 2x
3
48 MM4+ Mens Masters 4+
4
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
P. Lepiane/J. McManus/T. Patison/A. Laine/S. Hawes (Cox)
18.8 (59)
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
S. Gordon/T. Chadwell/m. troccoli/R. Koop/A. Michaud (Cox)
11.5 (52)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/G. Bolitho/G. Stein/E. Piegza/T. Boedeker (Cox)
6.0 (45)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
B. Geary/M. Ferdinando/W. Saville/M. Rose/D. Spoor (Cox)
9.7 (50)
49 XN8+ Mixed Novice 8+
2
50 XY8+ Mixed Junior 8+
9
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Curley/J. Hart/c. xyz/m. xyz/m. xyz/g. xyz/J. Spitza/B. Cornelius/r. xyz (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Hottinger/L. Lechman/C. Froelich/T. Lakes/B. Becker/J. Hatcher/R. Leavitt/C. petrie/C. Dickinson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. Francia/T. FRANCIA/J. Love/A. Maxson/B. Campbell/D. HOEKSTRA/J. Flohr/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
m. xyz/z. xyz/C. Roth/S. Dass/E. McGarry/M. Bair/s. xyz/s. xyz/r. xyz (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (D)
 
51 MM2x Mens Masters 2x
6
52 MM2x-Lt Mens Masters Ltwt 2x
2
53 WM8+ Womens Masters 8+
10
54 WYN4+ Womens Junior Novice 4+
10
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Kriemler/m. amaro/L. Bucklin/E. Machen/C. Chipman (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
C. Hannon/J. de Merlier/T. Sumek/Y. Pineda/S. Mendoza (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
V. Gaggia/L. Lechman/C. Froelich/T. Lakes/C. Dickinson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/S. Gayner/S. Zilberman/J. runyan
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
S. Cortright/N. Spilotro/A. Marino/S. Sharma/C. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Seaman/S. Vanderlinden/M. Mobley/T. Burgess/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
M. Leblanc/Z. Bobyr/A. Patterson/H. Derby/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
55 MM4x Mens Masters 4x
6
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Myring/T. Coe/K. Delbo/P. Bohan
17.4 (59)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
4.9 (44)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
W. Lai/B. Thaxton/B. Geary/M. Ferdinando
8.2 (49)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
J. Kloos/R. Rosen/A. Foe/J. Hobbs
20.8 (62)
    University of San Diego (A)
S. Vegar/D. Frick/J. Bea/M. Kapicka
10.6 (52)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
P. Lepiane/J. Kirby/T. Patison/A. Laine
15.3 (57)
56 XA2x Mixed Masters Adaptive 2x
0
57 MO8+ Mens Open 8+
2
58 WY8+ Womens Junior 8+
9
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Driscoll/G. Magnoni/S. Cardinal/R. Rainney/I. Osborne/M. Bode/S. Terrazas/e. pawluck/O. Petrine (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
h. crousore/M. Adams/V. Dorn/S. Kerr/L. Alberton/J. de Merlier/S. Fay/M. Gordon/N. Resendes (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/L. Froelich/K. McKenzie/J. O'Connor/M. Monsour/B. Cremins/K. Dawson/J. HOWARD/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. HOEKSTRA/J. Flohr/A. Maxson/B. Campbell/J. Palaeologus/Z. Chakos/M. Kunde/A. Benson/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
M. Hynes/S. Vick/R. Moya/M. Kuzela/L. Kemble/L. Combs/G. Griffen/A. Taylor/N. Schmitt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
z. zarifes/G. Wessel/M. Mello/A. Amarantos/N. Moala-Liavaa/M. Gold/I. Moreno/J. Ov/S. PAPINI (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
M. McClure/S. Azmy/I. Camerino/M. Tadd/A. Manchanda/H. Sanchez/B. Barry/A. Iliria/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
 
59 MY8+ Mens Junior 8+
8
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Curley/J. Hart/K. Harrison/T. Mendenhall/M. Bair/B. Cornelius/J. Spitza/J. Carlton/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
D. Llagas/A. Rivera/S. Van de Grift/R. Gazzo/A. Correa/V. Jerome/M. Harle/B. Laureti/O. Siyahian (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Francia/T. FRANCIA/J. Love/T. Francia/M. Baldwin/R. Sanchez/J. Hahn/L. Stockwell/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
A. Edwin/R. Sullivan/A. Rowland/J. Gilligan/A. Ramirez/M. Stein/A. Patel/C. Donley/R. Chaffee (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/L. Chakos/C. Meyer/J. Gorski/J. McGhee/B. Chait-Walter/I. Medina/T. Nemnich (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
C. DeRudder/C. Ruelas/I. Whitfield/A. Geller/S. Landell/B. Hartwyk/D. Nyquist/N. Velazco/M. Hinkle (Cox)
 
60 XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
1
61 XO2x Mixed Open 2x
13
62 XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
8
63 XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
9
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
g. david/L. Linthicum/K. McManus/T. Coe/s. mclean/K. Delbo/T. Malloy/C. Strieby
15.3 (57)
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
0.0 (0)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. O'Brien/S. Kline/J. Van Blom/R. Perrott/K. Gleie/K. Jacobs/B. Bater/M. PERROT/A. Chacon (Cox)/
13.3 (55)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Pickard/M. Rudelj/E. Hanxleden/C. Paini/C. Root/E. Vujnovich/K. Oyen/L. Warwick (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
k. chadwell/C. Shults/S. Gordon/R. Koop/m. troccoli/T. Chadwell/R. Spierkel/N. Tran/A. Michaud (Cox)
7.5 (48)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/W. Saville/G. Stein/M. Rose/K. Ashton/E. Orchard/D. Asper/L. Colban/T. Boedeker (Cox)
5.5 (45)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
N. Baker/K. Bliss/M. Haworth/J. Eng/A. Foe/S. Miller/J. Kloos/J. Hobbs/B. Lyons (Cox)
16.3 (58)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
7.5 (48)
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
W. Prioleau/D. Oatman/A. Ellis/M. Stiffey/W. Warwick/B. Witt/E. Dye/J. Jenkins/A. Casler (Cox)
0.0 (22)
64 XO4+ Mixed Open 4+
0
65 XY4x Mixed Junior 4x
8
66 XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
2
67 MYF8+ Mens Junior Freshman 8+
4
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. An/A. Fritzke/R. DeBarros/B. Blair/W. Murray/T. Logan/J. Lomax/j. gallagher/T. Feldhake (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
N. Ryan/R. Amon/D. Szepesy/A. Lelevier/M. Ramirez/T. Teofilo/D. Pedler/A. Corral/N. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Hansen/K. Ryan/B. Becker/I. Russell/A. Johnson/J. Hatcher/R. Leavitt/C. petrie/S. Hager (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
68 WYF8+ Womens Junior Freshman 8+
4
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Kriemler/m. amaro/L. Bucklin/E. Machen/S. Cortright/N. Spilotro/A. Marino/C. Chipman/C. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Combs/K. Shinn/G. Griffen/A. Taylor/M. Monsour/H. Malinovsky/V. Gaggia/S. Hahn/S. Hager (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/O. van Dockum/A. Yee/J. runyan/S. Zilberman/A. Chapman/A. Yang/J. Cox/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change