ACRA Henley
- May 13, 2018 To May 14, 2018
- sprint
- Cumberland River
- Nashville, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: ACRA Henley
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, May 13, 2018 | |||||
1 | Womens 1x | 3 |
|||
10 | Mens Ltwt Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 1 |
|||
12 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 1 |
|||
13 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
S. Sun/M. Engle/C. Bell/S. Ho/E. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulane University Rowing Association (A) |
E. Frohberg/A. Baiamonte/G. Rusbarsky/T. Isaac/C. Tram (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Colorado Crew (A) |
S. Gander/A. Chen/A. Swain/S. Ranzo/E. Herrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gallegos/K. Roach/N. Gottschlich/M. Swebilius/M. Gu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
L. Markley/S. Winn/R. Anderson/C. Smalley/M. Earley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
C. Tiffany/O. Leupold/J. Bobo/E. Obeidat/I. Solaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 5 |
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
V. Mitta/E. Peet/N. Flowers/E. Bryant/J. Son (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duke Men's Crew (A) |
R. Bergamini/J. Jernigan/D. Zhu/M. Keep/R. Matias (Cox)
|
|
|||
IUPUI Crew (A) |
Q. Cooling/J. Kim/K. Tompkins/G. Wible/J. Villarreal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
M. Heiken/J. Braham/J. Fuhrman/S. Vuchetich/C. Gohlke (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
16 | Mens Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
17 | Womens JV 8+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Mens JV 8+ | 0 |
|||
19 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
2 | Mens 1x | 5 |
|||
20 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
3 | Womens 2x | 3 |
|||
Illinois Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bondarowitcz/E. Elmiger
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
E. Platt/P. Collins
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
J. Wilson/N. Relph
|
|
|||
4 | Mens 2x | 5 |
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
C. Northam/S. Dohse/
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
N. Burkes/J. Gussert
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
T. Lee/I. Ginsberg
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
T. Shirk/N. Thompson
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (B) |
T. Parks/G. kunjachan
|
|
|||
5 | Womens 2- | 3 |
|||
6 | Mens 2- | 3 |
|||
Duke Men's Crew (A) |
Z. Markovich/B. Foster
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
H. Mahmood/H. Futch
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
C. Antonacci/B. Becker
|
|
|||
7 | Womens Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Fondriest/A. Goetz/K. Bender/V. Raghavan/G. Nolan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Murray State University Crew (A) |
P. Nielsen/C. Sanders/R. Garcia/D. Stone/K. Alsup (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
K. Brown/Z. Page/W. DeVries/T. Heines/E. Cason (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulane University Rowing Association (A) |
O. Schwartz/W. Driscoll/H. Napell/A. Kral/A. Hurwitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A) |
R. Winslow/J. Nelson/K. Moran/G. Kinyaevsky/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
N. Burkes/E. Mildford/L. Parker/L. Gangavarapu/S. Rehman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
D. Butler/J. Smith/D. Bui/T. Kirk/J. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
C. Kropp/A. Eaton/T. Menon/Y. Hao/E. Peña (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Ltwt Novice 4+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change