St. Valentine's Day Massacre

  • Hosted By: Pelham Community Rowing Association
  • 2018 Indoor Open Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Sunday, February 11, 2018
ERG PRE-ORDER
1 Concept2 Model D Erg w/PM5
5
Note: 9:00 AM Masters Women's Events
2 Womens Masters (30-39)
1
3 Womens Masters Ltwt 135 (30-39)
0
4 Womens Senior Masters (40-49)
1
5 Womens Senior Masters Ltwt 135 (40-49)
2
6 Womens Veteran A (50-59)
2
7 Womens Veteran A Ltwt 135 (50-59)
1
8 Womens Veteran B (60-69)
0
9 Womens Veteran B Ltwt 135 (60-69)
0
10 Womens Veteran C (70+)
0
11 Womens Veteran C Ltwt 135 (70+)
1
Note: 9:20 AM Masters Men's Events
12 Mens Masters (30-39)
0
13 Mens Masters Ltwt 165 (30-39)
0
14 Mens Senior Masters (40-49)
1
15 Mens Senior Masters Ltwt 165 (40-49)
1
16 Mens Veteran A (50-59)
7
17 Mens Veteran A Ltwt 165 (50-59)
4
18 Mens Veteran B (60-69)
3
19 Mens Veteran B Ltwt 165 (60-69)
1
20 Mens Veteran C (70+)
0
21 Mens Veteran C Ltwt 165 (70+)
0
Awards 10:00 AM Masters, Seniors & Veterans Awards
Note: 10:05 AM Coxswains and U14 Boys and Girls
22 Mens Coxwain 1000M
5
23 Womens Coxwain 1000M
2
24 U14 Boys 1000M
5
25 U14 Girls 1000M
7
Note: 10:20 AM Womens Open / Collegiate
26 Womens Collegiate Ltwt 135
2
27 Womens Open Ltwt 135
1
28 Womens Collegiate Hvy
4
29 Womens Open Hvy
3
Note: 10:40 AM Mens Open / Collegiate
30 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 165
8
31 Mens Open Ltwt 165
1
32 Mens Collegiate Hvy
13
33 Mens Open Hvy
3
Awards 11:00 AM Coxswain / College / Open Awards
Note: 11:00 AM U17 (must be under 17 through entire year)
34 Boys U17
35
35 Girls U17
27
Note: 11:30 AM U19 (must be under 19 through entire year)
36 Girls U19 Ltwt 135 lbs
18
37 Girls U19 Open
12
38 Boys U19 Ltwt 165
15
39 Boys U19 Open
12
40 Special Event Mens & Women's Adaptive Veteran 1K
6
Awards 1:30 PM U14 U17 U19 & Special Event Awards
Note: 1:40 PM 500s
41 Girls U19
10
42 Womens Open 500M
1
43 Womens Collegiate 500M
0
44 Boys U19
6
45 Mens Collegiate 500M
0
46 Mens Open 500M
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change