Ted Phoenix Regatta
- Apr 21, 2018
- sprint
- Occoquan Reservoir
- Fairfax Station, VA (USA)
- Hosted By: Virginia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 21, 2018 | |||||
1 | M-1x | 4 |
|||
Albemarle High School |
W. Monroe
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School |
E. Williams
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School |
S. Mullane
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle |
S. von Elten
|
|
|||
2 | W-1x | 2 |
|||
3 | M-JR-1x | 2 |
|||
Western Albemarle |
V. Burguener
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle |
A. Sime
|
|
|||
4 | W-JR-1x | 0 |
|||
5 | M-LT-1x | 0 |
|||
6 | W-LT-1x | 0 |
|||
7 | M-2x | 4 |
|||
8 | W-2x | 5 |
|||
9 | M-JR-2x | 3 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
A. Edwards/C. Snearer
|
|
|||
Gar-Field Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Taetsch/J. Al-Hamdy
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
S. Burguener/P. Dister
|
|
|||
10 | W-JR-2x | 6 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
M. Rowe/S. Bels
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
Y. Nam/G. eramo
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Sankoh/L. Shannon/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
A. Blair/V. Lanning/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
S. Stevens/C. Helgerson
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (B) |
M. Grinnell/E. Stokes
|
|
|||
11 | M-LT-2x | 1 |
|||
12 | W-LT-2x | 2 |
|||
13 | M-4x | 4 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
C. Butler/Z. Arzouni/A. Johnson/J. Angevine
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
S. Sherwood/N. Graham/J. Downey/D. Miller
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
C. Haver/K. Finkenstaedt/W. Gates/J. Cruz
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
C. DeVito/N. Davis/W. Plummer/C. Keller
|
|
|||
14 | W-4x | 6 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
R. Hasson/R. Katstra/M. Liang/H. Lewis
|
|
|||
Colgan High School - Colgan Crew Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Nicolai/E. Walsh/N. Michelsen/S. Tolbert
|
|
|||
Gar-Field Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Gutshall/M. Flores/Y. Hall/S. Diaz
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
P. McGuigan/M. Wiley/J. Chollette/I. Schrock
|
|
|||
Potomac High School (A) |
S. Pope/N. Pumpurs/M. Zheng/S. Rinke/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
K. Martin/C. Argenbright/C. O'Connell/P. Petersen
|
|
|||
15 | M-2-4x | 0 |
|||
16 | W-2-4x | 1 |
|||
17 | M-JR-4x | 2 |
|||
18 | W-JR-4x | 2 |
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
M. Baldwin/R. Thirumalai/A. Michelsen/N. Buckley
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
M. Henderson/M. Reisch/C. Callinan/A. Bragaw
|
|
|||
19 | M-LT-4x | 0 |
|||
20 | W-LT-4x | 2 |
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Palazzo/H. Modesitt/R. Mory/A. Mihalovich/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
M. Abrahamson/D. Crotteau/T. Sanborn/N. Kipnis
|
|
|||
21 | M-FR-4x | 0 |
|||
22 | W-FR-4x | 1 |
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
E. Ward/M. Robertson/K. Landis/S. Strong
|
|
|||
23 | M-1-4 | 10 |
|||
24 | W-1-4 | 11 |
|||
25 | M-2-4 | 6 |
|||
26 | W-2-4 | 6 |
|||
27 | M-JR-4 | 6 |
|||
28 | W-JR-4 | 11 |
|||
29 | M-LT-4 | 5 |
|||
30 | W-LT-4 | 4 |
|||
31 | M-3-4 | 3 |
|||
32 | W-3-4 | 2 |
|||
33 | M-FR-4+ | 0 |
|||
34 | W-FR-4+ | 0 |
|||
35 | M-N-4 | 15 |
|||
36 | W-N-4 | 11 |
|||
37 | M-1-8 | 14 |
|||
38 | W-1-8 | 9 |
|||
39 | M-2-8 | 12 |
|||
40 | W-2-8 | 8 |
|||
41 | M-JR-8 | 8 |
|||
42 | W-JR-8 | 9 |
|||
43 | M-LT-8 | 1 |
|||
44 | W-LT-8 | 1 |
|||
45 | M-3-8 | 7 |
|||
46 | W-3-8 | 5 |
|||
47 | M-4-8 | 2 |
|||
48 | W-4-8 | 2 |
|||
49 | M-5-8 | 1 |
|||
50 | W-5-8+ | 0 |
|||
51 | M-FR-8 | 6 |
|||
52 | W-FR-8 | 10 |
|||
53 | M-N-8 | 19 |
|||
54 | W-N-8 | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change