Heart of Texas

  • Hosted By Austin Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 3, 2018
101 Womens Open Novice 8+
4
102 Womens Jr Varsity 4x
12
103 Womens Masters 1x
11
104 Mens Open 8+
11
105 Mens Jr Varsity 2x
16
106 Womens Open 4+
18
107 Mens Jr Ltwt 8+
4
108 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
5
109 Mens Masters 2x
19
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
3.1 (39)
    Baylor Crew (A)
N. Beck/L. Jorge
0.0 (23)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/P. Jenevein
25.0 (61)
    Composite: Fairmount, Dallas (A)
J. Kieffer/H. Kieffer
3.1 (39)
    Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A)
T. Carr/P. McDonough
13.5 (52)
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Christian (A)
J. Lincoln/S. Callahan
0.0 (23)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
R. Singh/E. Janssen
6.2 (44)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert/K. Adams
25.0 (61)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
K. Waddell/M. Nash
23.5 (60)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
10.5 (49)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
41.8 (71)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
0.8 (33)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (B)
S. Phillips/P. McIntosh
14.6 (53)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
R. Weiss/W. Crawford
39.9 (70)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Nicot/j. vieiro
26.5 (62)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Parks/B. Thigpin
0.1 (29)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Gerling/T. Smith
16.9 (55)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Kimber/J. Savage
3.1 (39)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
0.0 (27)
110 Womens Jr Novice 4x
14
111 Mens Open Novice 4+
11
112 Mens Jr Novice 1x
16
113 Womens Jr Varsity 2x
21
114 Mens Jr JV 4x
13
115 Womens Open 8+
7
116 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
4
117 Womens Masters 2x
18
118 Mens Jr Varsity 4x
10
119 Womens Open Novice 4+
10
120 Mens Masters 1x
32
121 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
2
122 Mens Open Novice 8+
4
123 Mens Jr Novice 4x
12
124 Womens Jr Varsity 4+
9
125 Womens Jr Novice 1x
14
126 Mens Open 4+
17
127 Mens Jr Varsity 4+
6
128 Mixed Masters 4x
15
129 Womens Masters 2-
3
130 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
12
131 Womens Jr Varsity 8+
5
Sunday, March 4, 2018
201 Womens Jr Novice 2x
21
202 Mens Jr JV 8+
4
203 Mens Jr Varsity 1x
14
204 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
18
205 Womens Jr JV 8+
4
206 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
207 Mixed Masters 2x
16
208 Men/Women Adaptive 1x
7
209 Womens Jr Novice 8+
4
210 Womens Jr JV 4x
11
211 Mens Masters 8+
3
212 Mens Jr Novice 4+
7
213 Womens Jr Varsity 1x
14
214 Mens Jr JV 2x
15
215 Mens Jr Novice 2x
13
216 Mixed Adaptive 4x
0
217 Mixed Masters 8+
5
218 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
219 Womens Jr JV 2x
10
220 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
12
221 Mens Masters 4x
12
222 Mens Jr Varsity 2-
7
223 Mens Jr Ltwt 2x
14
224 Womens Masters 8+
7
BREAK
225 Womens Jr Novice 4+
11
226 Womens Jr Varsity 2-
9
227 Mens Jr Novice 8+
5
228 Womens Masters 4x
10
229 Mens Masters 2- The Hugh Perry Memorial 2-
12
230 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
7
231 Mens Jr Varsity 8+
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change