Heart of Texas
- Mar 3, 2018 To Mar 4, 2018
- sprint
- Lady Bird Lake
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 3, 2018 | |||||
101 | Womens Open Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
102 | Womens Jr Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/F. Diamond/J. Valois/A. Glasgow
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Fall/B. Hill/S. Ferguson/A. Brenner
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Dolfi/P. Kooyers/E. Hulsewe/G. Butero
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Raggio/G. Keen/K. Bridwell/M. Miller
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Mulligan/C. Eby/S. Fisher/G. Potter
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
A. Dullye/N. Weeldryer/C. Hao/P. Kim
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Sullins/V. Williams/A. Rahman/E. Jones
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
T. Martin/S. Gibbs/H. Pujats/K. Codd
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Johnston/E. Hollas/I. Haerle/P. Munro
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kelton/S. Fearon/N. Diamond/A. Hart
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
Z. McMillan/A. Wilson/H. Ondak/H. Holmes
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
S. Pearson/K. Burkhart/E. Williams/P. Waters
|
|
|||
103 | Womens Masters 1x | 11 |
|||
104 | Mens Open 8+ | 11 |
|||
105 | Mens Jr Varsity 2x | 16 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Pablos/H. Simpson-May
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Upfield/T. Kruger
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Gosslee/C. King
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
P. Kerrigan/W. Beck
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Tubb/M. Stroud
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Smith/C. Jones
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
R. Robinson/M. Bagale
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Lachman/S. Sakal
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Peers/A. Barrera-Waters
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Linson/H. Thornton
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Van Horn/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
J. Sorrell/R. Straka
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
E. Ludwig-Bernardo/R. Sanders
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Smith/E. Prince
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
R. Jones/D. Kupetsky
|
|
|||
106 | Womens Open 4+ | 18 |
|||
107 | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
108 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
109 | Mens Masters 2x | 19 |
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Baylor Crew (A) |
N. Beck/L. Jorge
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/P. Jenevein
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Dallas (A) |
J. Kieffer/H. Kieffer
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A) |
T. Carr/P. McDonough
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Christian (A) |
J. Lincoln/S. Callahan
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
R. Singh/E. Janssen
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/K. Adams
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
K. Waddell/M. Nash
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
10.5 (49)
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
0.8 (33)
|
||||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (B) |
S. Phillips/P. McIntosh
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Kimber/J. Savage
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. Gerling/T. Smith
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Parks/B. Thigpin
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Nicot/j. vieiro
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. Weiss/W. Crawford
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
0.0 (27)
|
||||
110 | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 14 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cryer/S. Unini/S. Volpe/E. Bailey
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
C. Hills/L. Gillies/K. Wolfe/E. Beck
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
L. Taten/K. Willems/A. Underdahl/S. Podeszwa
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
P. Hulsewe/S. Patterson/D. Turati/M. Zieschang
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Torrance/M. Walter/J. Gartner/S. Glaser
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
I. Nikolaidis/A. Alexander/J. Montgomery/E. Collard
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
N. Weeldryer/K. Burkhart/K. Kelly/L. Betanzos
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Tharakan/E. Reynolds/E. Mcclain/L. KIM
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
C. Rucker/A. Prida/A. Goebel/I. Bruce
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
L. Dulin/V. Bolton/A. Polakowski/R. Madden
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
E. Oleary/C. Winters/E. Luddy/A. Hurt
|
|
|||
111 | Mens Open Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
112 | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 16 |
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
N. Henderson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
T. Kruger
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Cole
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
C. Hess
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
F. Bannister
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Houpt
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
B. Sutherland
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
S. Gomez Medrano
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
L. Chun
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
A. Lachman
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Wainwright
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Forrest
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
N. McCall
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
N. Williams
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
E. Elkhoury
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
L. Milleson
|
|
|||
113 | Womens Jr Varsity 2x | 21 |
|||
114 | Mens Jr JV 4x | 13 |
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
G. Parker,III/P. Kerrigan/M. Cavitt/H. Isom
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Rodts/C. Hendee/T. Pazoureck/S. Morlan
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
K. Rogers/A. Shellum-Gonzalez/D. Garrett/L. Blackwell-Frank
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Van der Merwe/R. Dhanjal/E. Ansari/M. McCoy
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
W. Rocchio/J. Trahan/M. Hartley/R. Jurcak
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Penelas/W. Grim/J. Young/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
R. Jones/D. Kupetsky/P. Maras/D. Doctor
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Nguyen/R. Cross/S. Pitman/A. Burch
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
E. Merida/A. Jones/T. Broussard/M. Lee
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
J. Loftus/J. McCutchan/N. Reddy/N. Mautia
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Roy/C. Anderson/B. Delony-Robert/A. Siegenthaler
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
D. Lance/S. Shan/A. Siddiqui/B. Esposito
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
a. Dinh/J. White/E. Manchanda/I. Karas
|
|
|||
115 | Womens Open 8+ | 7 |
|||
116 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
117 | Womens Masters 2x | 18 |
|||
118 | Mens Jr Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maguire/H. Simpson-May/D. Pablos/H. Bodwell
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Gosslee/C. King/P. Phillips/W. Beck
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
O. Riggins/B. Dennis/C. Brown/N. Brown
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
D. Dalpedri/M. Pirie/C. Jones/E. Smith
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Lachman/S. Sakal/J. Sorrell/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
C. Duessel/B. Lockhart/E. Ludwig-Bernardo/R. Sanders
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Barrera-Waters/A. Hojel/J. Peers/P. Atherton
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Linson/E. Elkhoury/L. Milleson/H. Thornton
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Van Horn/K. Wilson/N. Haragsim/R. Ramana
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
J. Montano/M. Bagale/R. Robinson/S. Schofield
|
|
|||
119 | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
120 | Mens Masters 1x | 32 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
R. Gilbane
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
W. McRae
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
J. Graham
|
81.2 (84)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
J. Mitrowski
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Buffalo Bayou Rowing Center |
W. Alexander
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Morschauser
|
50.6 (72)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Hamner
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
r. webster
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
L. Anderson
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
0.0 (26)
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club |
J. Gonzalez
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club |
S. Phillips
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club |
P. McDonough
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club |
J. Crean
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
J. Huppi
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
K. Adams
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Dixon
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
J. Schrick
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
K. Waddell
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Nash
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew |
J. Lincoln
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Texas Crew |
p. Baxter
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
B. Steele
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Gates
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
C. Jung
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Seaman
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Kimber
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Knifton
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
D. Schnepp
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Davis
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
T. Carr
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
L. Prado
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
121 | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
122 | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
123 | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Nostrand/A. Gomillion/T. Hunziker/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kruger/M. Cole/J. Martin/R. Nimmagadda
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
F. Bannister/S. Lindsey/S. Curtis/C. Hess
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Clark/A. Leffel/E. Morgan/P. Robeson
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
S. Gomez Medrano/L. Chun/B. Sutherland/T. Broussard
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
P. Roddy/M. Wainwright/E. Ansari/M. McCoy
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Elliott/D. Patel/W. Chance/B. Hudspeth
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. tsechansky/S. Forrest/H. Nyhuis/J. Delony-Robert
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Pacheco/J. Escalante/W. Bodwell/B. Beckmann
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
K. Buscaino/N. Tagtmeier/E. Goh/F. Hesse
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
H. Smith/N. Gutierrez/B. Petty/H. Giles
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
V. Waldo/S. Pearson/L. Wadsworth/N. Williams
|
|
|||
124 | Womens Jr Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Evans/H. Bodwell/M. Mitchell/M. Smith/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Fall/A. Brenner/A. Wilson/S. Ferguson/C. Mulligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
P. Kooyers/P. Hulsewe/E. Hulsewe/J. Dolfi/L. Fettes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Torrance/K. Bridwell/G. Keen/M. Walter/J. Gartner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/J. Grim/E. Rowe/I. Sura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Hoffmeyer-Gay/G. Olsen/V. Gregory/J. Wilder/M. Gomillion (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
Z. McMillan/H. Holmes/H. Ondak/B. Hill/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
L. Brown/L. Jablonski/H. Haymark/J. Olson/D. Lance (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Valero/S. Thoden/S. Moran/C. Carlander/R. Bray (Cox)
|
|
|||
125 | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 14 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Cryer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
E. Bailey
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
E. Beck
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
P. North
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
L. Taten
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
A. Herring
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
A. Underdahl
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
G. Pieri
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
B. Hadix
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
M. Zieschang
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
A. Torrance
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
L. Quinn
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Hanks
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
A. Tharakan
|
|
|||
126 | Mens Open 4+ | 17 |
|||
127 | Mens Jr Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Franco/T. Wilson/L. Rizzo/J. Edgar/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Tubb/M. Stroud/A. Serven/B. Dennis/H. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Lachman/S. Sakal/J. Sorrell/J. Van der Merwe/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Smith/B. Tames/J. Kovacs/E. Prince/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Linson/H. Thornton/E. Elkhoury/D. Kupetsky/D. Doctor (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
O. Riggins/R. Ramana/C. Brown/N. Haragsim/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
128 | Mixed Masters 4x | 15 |
|||
129 | Womens Masters 2- | 3 |
|||
130 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Lasley
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
C. King
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
S. Morlan
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
A. Shellum-Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
D. Dalpedri
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
P. Roddy
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
I. Stone
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
D. Soucie-Garza
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
H. Thornton
|
|
|||
131 | Womens Jr Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
Sunday, March 4, 2018 | |||||
201 | Womens Jr Novice 2x | 21 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Brooks/F. Brooks
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Unini/S. Volpe
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rogers/N. Ricci
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Cowser/L. Hagge
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
L. Yandell/E. Beck
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
L. Taten/S. Podeszwa
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Hulsewe/M. Zieschang
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Torrance/J. Gartner
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
I. Nikolaidis/A. Alexander
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
N. Weeldryer/K. Burkhart
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
L. KIM/E. Mcclain
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
C. Rucker/S. Sudderth
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Moss/N. Allender
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
K. Willems/A. Herring
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
M. CRONAN/B. Hadix
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
L. Dulin/A. Hurt
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
C. Ding/K. Hong
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
C. Winters/G. Dover
|
|
|||
202 | Mens Jr JV 8+ | 4 |
|||
203 | Mens Jr Varsity 1x | 14 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
C. Upfield
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
M. Gosslee
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
W. Beck
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. MaGill
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Serven
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
C. Jones
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
M. Bagale
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
S. Schofield
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
A. Lachman
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
S. Sakal
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Peers
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Prince
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
J. Linson
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
D. Ellis
|
|
|||
204 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 18 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bynoe/N. Ross
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ritter-Pleitez/A. Ramirez
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/N. Diamond
|
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Thomas/M. Lu
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. LACY/A. Serven
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Jablonski/L. Brown
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
G. Keen/K. Bridwell
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Miller/S. Glaser
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Kawamura/S. Slaten
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
K. Hancock/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. Shields/E. Sheumaker
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Johnston/P. Munro
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
S. Fearon/S. Kelton
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
H. Haymark/J. Olson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Kugler/E. Glasscock
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
E. Schindel/P. Halverson
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
H. Mentgen/V. Barbero
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
A. Underdahl/A. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
205 | Womens Jr JV 8+ | 4 |
|||
206 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maguire/R. Jobe/H. Simpson-May/H. Bodwell/T. Word (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/W. Drake/L. Stewart/R. Cross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
K. Rogers/J. Montano/A. Shellum-Gonzalez/M. Pirie/G. Pieri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Sorrell/C. Kennedy/R. Straka/R. Dhanjal/M. Walter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
H. Thornton/L. Milleson/D. Kupetsky/P. Maras/D. Doctor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
S. Shan/F. Pirie/D. Lance/B. Esposito/A. Siddiqui (Cox)
|
|
|||
207 | Mixed Masters 2x | 16 |
|||
208 | Men/Women Adaptive 1x | 7 |
|||
209 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
210 | Womens Jr JV 4x | 11 |
|||
211 | Mens Masters 8+ | 3 |
|||
212 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ramsey/R. Rathbun/A. Smith/T. Landrum/B. Beckmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
N. Burks/A. Moreau/A. Gamez-Rico/A. Leffel/O. McCool (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Van der Merwe/E. Ansari/M. Wainwright/M. McCoy/M. Walter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Smith/J. Firme/H. Giles/B. Petty/L. Wadsworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
C. Loon/I. Diller/M. Gavigan/T. Hunziker/A. Nostrand (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. Gabel/J. Lee/E. Morgan/M. Burch/M. Freeman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
V. Waldo/N. Gutierrez/J. Hill/N. McCall/N. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
213 | Womens Jr Varsity 1x | 14 |
|||
214 | Mens Jr JV 2x | 15 |
|||
215 | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 13 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kruger/J. Martin
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cole/R. Nimmagadda
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
S. Lindsey/C. Hess
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
T. Bakewell/Z. Knight
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
B. Sutherland/T. Broussard
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Chun/S. Gomez Medrano
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
P. Roddy/A. Lachman
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Hudspeth/W. Chance
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Nyhuis/S. Forrest
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Elkhoury/P. Maras
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Clark/P. Robeson
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
D. Patel/B. Elliott
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. tsechansky/J. Delony-Robert
|
|
|||
216 | Mixed Adaptive 4x | 0 |
|||
217 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 5 |
|||
218 | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
219 | Womens Jr JV 2x | 10 |
|||
220 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
J. Bynoe
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
J. Knowles
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
A. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
L. Brown
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
L. Jablonski
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
H. Haymark
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
S. Glaser
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Slaten
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
D. Childs
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
L. Kawamura
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
C. Poustovoi
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
K. Codd
|
|
|||
221 | Mens Masters 4x | 12 |
|||
222 | Mens Jr Varsity 2- | 7 |
|||
223 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maguire/H. Bodwell
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
F. Bannister/H. Isom
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
T. Hessel/N. Gies
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
N. Brown/L. Stewart
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
D. Dalpedri/M. Pirie
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Sorrell/C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
E. Ludwig-Bernardo/R. Jurcak
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Roeling/M. Ozzello
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
L. Milleson/D. Kupetsky
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Nguyen/S. Emrich
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
K. Rogers/J. Montano
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
R. Dhanjal/R. Straka
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
W. Meyer/B. Sabra
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
A. Siddiqui/F. Pirie
|
|
|||
224 | Womens Masters 8+ | 7 |
|||
BREAK | |||||
225 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clem/A. Stankes/R. Clem/H. Afshar/N. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
P. Hulsewe/M. Zieschang/S. Patterson/D. Turati/B. Hadix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Torrance/M. Walter/G. Keen/M. Miller/M. Raggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Collard/K. Hanks/E. Jones/L. Breston/H. Mohr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Reynolds/L. KIM/J. Schula/E. Mcclain/E. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
H. Purvis/a. yarborough/S. Kottke/R. Spencer/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
E. Foulkrod/A. Sharpe/E. Oleary/P. Sween-Argyros/S. Arevalo (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
G. Davis/E. De La Fuente/V. Chenoweth/V. OSTERWEIL/R. Madden (Cox)
|
|
|||
226 | Womens Jr Varsity 2- | 9 |
|||
227 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
228 | Womens Masters 4x | 10 |
|||
229 | Mens Masters 2- The Hugh Perry Memorial 2- | 12 |
|||
230 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Zapata/A. Johnson/P. Guerrero/C. Zhang/H. Purvis (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/R. LACY/M. Olstad/A. Serven/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Brown/L. Jablonski/J. Olson/H. Haymark/B. Hadix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
G. Keen/M. Walter/K. Bridwell/M. Raggio/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Keith/A. Long/C. Lossing-Cann/D. Childs/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Kugler/S. Slaten/E. Glasscock/C. Poustovoi/K. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
L. Kinzy/S. South/C. Vidaurri/J. Chavez/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
231 | Mens Jr Varsity 8+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change