Heart of Texas

  • Hosted By Austin Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 3, 2018
101 Womens Open Novice 8+
4
102 Womens Jr Varsity 4x
12
103 Womens Masters 1x
11
104 Mens Open 8+
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Baylor Crew (A)
G. Schutte/B. King/A. Zazueta/W. Eiland/N. Beck/N. Loney/T. Ide/A. Lau/J. Dyer (Cox)
 
    LSU Rowing Club (A)
N. Wright/T. Davidson/C. Lautenschlager/C. Danos/G. Cespedes/K. Broadbridge/D. Coleman/T. Roussel/L. Nicotra (Cox)
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A)
V. Angelini/B. Albiek/H. Stephens/R. Heck/D. Whittenberg/J. Lohmer/D. Chan/E. O'Brian/S. Zahrai (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
J. Schaap/J. Komoll/S. Komitov/L. Hsieh/A. Karlson/L. Baldridge/A. Guzman/P. Khemka/G. Wang (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
D. Shulkin/G. Horton/W. Purvines/A. Abbott/G. Jones/R. Colwell/A. Tran/J. Dolan/K. Stagner (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
D. Harvey-La Rue/J. Bailey/V. Sclider/L. Nonmacher/H. Clarady/L. Stanley/S. Buckelew/W. Nunez/M. Pacheco (Cox)/
 
    Texas Crew (A)
J. Kroon/H. Kellner/J. O'Leary/P. Tutton/p. Baxter/J. Negrete/R. Lucker/B. Zimmerman/S. Paragji (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/B. Morse/F. Frey/T. Peszek/Y. Rigogne/P. Ellis/M. Knifton/S. Forrest/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
P. Tan/D. Garza/N. Ray/R. Bourland/T. Gerling/R. Wendt/A. Sutherland/N. Gies/S. Enrico (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
E. Meiske/S. Bolton/D. Garcia/d. eleveld/J. Seaman/L. Rehwinkel/K. Shalabi/O. Laurence/L. Sankaran (Cox)
 
105 Mens Jr Varsity 2x
16
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Pablos/H. Simpson-May
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Upfield/T. Kruger
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
M. Gosslee/C. King
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
P. Kerrigan/W. Beck
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Tubb/M. Stroud
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Smith/C. Jones
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
R. Robinson/M. Bagale
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
A. Lachman/S. Sakal
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/A. Barrera-Waters
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Linson/H. Thornton
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Van Horn/K. Wilson
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
J. Sorrell/R. Straka
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
E. Ludwig-Bernardo/R. Sanders
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Smith/E. Prince
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
R. Jones/D. Kupetsky
 
106 Womens Open 4+
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Baylor Crew (A)
A. Luksch/A. Bailey/C. Dick/C. Hudson/A. Garza (Cox)
 
    LSU Rowing Club (A)
G. Hanley/G. Keiffer/O. Kilpatrick/M. Peres/V. Bollich (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
C. Villanueva Boone/Y. Wong/M. Wang/S. Hernandez/L. Iler (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
M. Eimers/J. Townsend/K. Laudenschlager/I. Plant/P. Horton (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
B. Krause/K. Kraus/A. Kneese/A. Adams/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
E. Leach/H. Fitzsimmons/M. Kaarlsen/E. Ho/T. Paul (Cox)/
 
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
J. Goodrich/I. Munter/C. Glass/C. Downs/E. Rios (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
J. Waters/A. Yarritu/S. Morey/J. Flanagan/D. Dean Avila (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
S. Longoria/E. Green/L. Zhan/A. Hayes/R. Pham (Cox)
 
    University of Central Oklahoma (A)
E. Varmia/J. Nix/B. Johnson/J. Loo/M. Kitchell (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (A)
L. Mufarreh/M. Prator/A. Lelon/A. McGinn/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (A)
A. Hite/B. Klavin/K. Chapman/M. Jonkers/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (B)
L. DeNino/L. Mayo/D. Garza/T. Tristan/S. Branden (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (B)
D. Hernandez/A. Woodard/J. Pashby/J. Sanchez/R. Manriquez (Cox)
 
    Texas Christian University Crew (B)
A. Matthews/S. Irvine/C. Dobbs/M. Callahan/S. Barnes (Cox)
 
    University of Central Oklahoma (B)
B. Thomas/T. O'Connor/D. Lyman/S. Munoz/Y. Teng (Cox)
 
107 Mens Jr Ltwt 8+
4
108 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
5
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Berman
4.9 (41)
    Austin Rowing Club
L. Boyd
40.0 (67)
    Dallas Rowing Club
N. Riggio
0.0 (24)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club
K. Brady
10.0 (47)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club
M. Immanivong
9.0 (46)
109 Mens Masters 2x
19
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
3.1 (39)
    Baylor Crew (A)
N. Beck/L. Jorge
0.0 (23)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/P. Jenevein
25.0 (61)
    Composite: Fairmount, Dallas (A)
J. Kieffer/H. Kieffer
3.1 (39)
    Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A)
T. Carr/P. McDonough
13.5 (52)
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Christian (A)
J. Lincoln/S. Callahan
0.0 (23)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
R. Singh/E. Janssen
6.2 (44)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert/K. Adams
25.0 (61)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
K. Waddell/M. Nash
23.5 (60)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
10.5 (49)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
41.8 (71)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
0.8 (33)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (B)
S. Phillips/P. McIntosh
14.6 (53)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
R. Weiss/W. Crawford
39.9 (70)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Nicot/j. vieiro
26.5 (62)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Parks/B. Thigpin
0.1 (29)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Gerling/T. Smith
16.9 (55)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Kimber/J. Savage
3.1 (39)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
0.0 (27)
110 Womens Jr Novice 4x
14
111 Mens Open Novice 4+
11
112 Mens Jr Novice 1x
16
113 Womens Jr Varsity 2x
21
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Hoffmeyer-Gay/J. Wilder
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
N. Ross/J. Bynoe
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
C. Podeszwa/K. Smythe
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
J. Knowles/A. Glasgow
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Ondak/H. Holmes
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
P. Kooyers/G. Butero
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Fisher/G. Potter
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Rowe/J. Grim
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
C. Hao/E. Williams
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
V. Williams/M. Sullins
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Rahman/E. Jones
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
S. Gibbs/T. Martin
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Lay/S. Prado
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Allen-Kettle/O. Hudgens
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
F. Diamond/N. Diamond
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Wilson/A. Brenner
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
E. Hulsewe/J. Dolfi
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
A. Dullye/P. Waters
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
K. Codd/H. Pujats
 
    Founders Rowing Club (C)
A. Hart/J. Valois
 
    Founders Rowing Club (D)
S. Kelton/S. Fearon
 
114 Mens Jr JV 4x
13
115 Womens Open 8+
7
116 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
4
117 Womens Masters 2x
18
    Composite: Austin, New Orleans (A)
H. Huppi/R. Berman
1.4 (35)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Tomaseski/L. Burns
14.6 (53)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
B. PARKER/H. Fang
7.0 (45)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
P. Galloway/J. Spencer
18.2 (56)
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Allen/S. Shanor
0.8 (33)
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
D. Plum/R. Bynum
0.0 (22)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Schmidt/J. Bailey
3.1 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. McCord/Y. Herbeck
16.9 (55)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Robinson/D. Lafferty
7.8 (46)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Hyde/T. Erlinger Carls
23.5 (60)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Rogier/A. Smith
16.9 (55)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Mahler/V. Vieiro
26.5 (62)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
0.4 (31)
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. McGee/H. Heyerdahl
0.2 (30)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
L. Lane/N. Riggio
0.0 (25)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong
4.2 (41)
    OKC Riversport (B)
L. Hawes/M. Wald
12.4 (51)
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
M. Esway/A. Molenaar
12.4 (51)
118 Mens Jr Varsity 4x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Maguire/H. Simpson-May/D. Pablos/H. Bodwell
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
M. Gosslee/C. King/P. Phillips/W. Beck
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
O. Riggins/B. Dennis/C. Brown/N. Brown
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
D. Dalpedri/M. Pirie/C. Jones/E. Smith
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
A. Lachman/S. Sakal/J. Sorrell/C. Kennedy
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
C. Duessel/B. Lockhart/E. Ludwig-Bernardo/R. Sanders
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/A. Hojel/J. Peers/P. Atherton
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Linson/E. Elkhoury/L. Milleson/H. Thornton
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Van Horn/K. Wilson/N. Haragsim/R. Ramana
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
J. Montano/M. Bagale/R. Robinson/S. Schofield
 
119 Womens Open Novice 4+
10
120 Mens Masters 1x
32
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Mitrowski
0.9 (33)
    Austin Rowing Club
W. McRae
32.4 (63)
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Gilbane
40.0 (67)
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Graham
81.2 (84)
    Buffalo Bayou Rowing Center
W. Alexander
0.0 (23)
    Dallas Rowing Club
P. Hamner
32.4 (63)
    Dallas Rowing Club
r. webster
40.0 (67)
    Dallas Rowing Club
L. Anderson
46.2 (70)
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Morschauser
50.6 (72)
    Dallas Rowing Club
0.0 (26)
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. Gonzalez
4.2 (40)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. McDonough
15.6 (52)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
S. Phillips
19.6 (55)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club
J. Crean
42.0 (68)
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Huppi
0.1 (29)
    OKC Riversport
K. Adams
25.6 (59)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
M. Nash
27.2 (60)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Dixon
13.2 (50)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
K. Waddell
27.2 (60)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
J. Schrick
21.0 (56)
    Texas Christian University Crew
J. Lincoln
0.0 (23)
    Texas Crew
p. Baxter
0.0 (22)
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Schnepp
2.0 (36)
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton
14.4 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Kimber
0.0 (28)
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Seaman
0.0 (28)
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Jung
28.9 (61)
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates
25.6 (59)
    Texas Rowing Center
B. Steele
42.0 (68)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Davis
7.2 (44)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
T. Carr
15.6 (52)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc.
L. Prado
8.1 (45)
121 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
2
122 Mens Open Novice 8+
4
123 Mens Jr Novice 4x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Nostrand/A. Gomillion/T. Hunziker/A. Smith
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Kruger/M. Cole/J. Martin/R. Nimmagadda
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
F. Bannister/S. Lindsey/S. Curtis/C. Hess
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Clark/A. Leffel/E. Morgan/P. Robeson
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
S. Gomez Medrano/L. Chun/B. Sutherland/T. Broussard
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
P. Roddy/M. Wainwright/E. Ansari/M. McCoy
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
B. Elliott/D. Patel/W. Chance/B. Hudspeth
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. tsechansky/S. Forrest/H. Nyhuis/J. Delony-Robert
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Pacheco/J. Escalante/W. Bodwell/B. Beckmann
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
K. Buscaino/N. Tagtmeier/E. Goh/F. Hesse
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Smith/N. Gutierrez/B. Petty/H. Giles
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
V. Waldo/S. Pearson/L. Wadsworth/N. Williams
 
124 Womens Jr Varsity 4+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Evans/H. Bodwell/M. Mitchell/M. Smith/J. Wilson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Fall/A. Brenner/A. Wilson/S. Ferguson/C. Mulligan (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
P. Kooyers/P. Hulsewe/E. Hulsewe/J. Dolfi/L. Fettes (Cox)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
A. Torrance/K. Bridwell/G. Keen/M. Walter/J. Gartner (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/J. Grim/E. Rowe/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Hoffmeyer-Gay/G. Olsen/V. Gregory/J. Wilder/M. Gomillion (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
Z. McMillan/H. Holmes/H. Ondak/B. Hill/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
L. Brown/L. Jablonski/H. Haymark/J. Olson/D. Lance (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Valero/S. Thoden/S. Moran/C. Carlander/R. Bray (Cox)
 
125 Womens Jr Novice 1x
14
126 Mens Open 4+
17
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Baylor Crew (A)
G. Schutte/B. King/A. Zazueta/W. Brown/A. Garza (Cox)
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Christian (A)
S. Callahan/M. Hall/S. Barnes/K. Fujii/E. Rios (Cox)
 
    LSU Rowing Club (A)
T. Davidson/N. Wright/G. Cespedes/T. Roussel/L. Nicotra (Cox)
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A)
V. Angelini/H. Stephens/B. Albiek/D. Chan/S. Zahrai (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (A)
C. Ross/C. McKnight/L. Mansfield/M. Miller/K. Kasetty (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
J. Schaap/J. Komoll/S. Komitov/L. Hsieh/G. Wang (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
W. Purvines/A. Abbott/G. Jones/J. Dolan/F. Wenck (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
J. Bailey/V. Sclider/L. Stanley/S. Buckelew/M. Pacheco (Cox)/
 
    Texas Crew (A)
J. O'Leary/P. Tutton/R. Lucker/H. Kellner/S. Paragji (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
N. Gies/R. Bourland/A. Sutherland/N. Lawson/D. Dean Avila (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/S. Forrest/L. Sankaran (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Frey/S. Bolton/P. Ellis/L. Rehwinkel/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (B)
N. Beck/W. Eiland/N. Loney/A. Lau/C. Hudson (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
J. Kroon/D. Garza/P. Tan/B. Zimmerman/S. Enrico (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (C)
T. Ide/N. Quigley/J. Dyer/A. Patel/L. DeNino (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (C)
T. Gerling/J. Negrete/p. Baxter/R. Wendt/S. Lakhotia (Cox)
 
127 Mens Jr Varsity 4+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Franco/T. Wilson/L. Rizzo/J. Edgar/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Tubb/M. Stroud/A. Serven/B. Dennis/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
A. Lachman/S. Sakal/J. Sorrell/J. Van der Merwe/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Smith/B. Tames/J. Kovacs/E. Prince/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Linson/H. Thornton/E. Elkhoury/D. Kupetsky/D. Doctor (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
O. Riggins/R. Ramana/C. Brown/N. Haragsim/Z. Rockett (Cox)
 
128 Mixed Masters 4x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Hamilton/D. Chalmers/H. Chalmers/A. Hamilton/
10.6 (50)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski/P. Jenevein/A. Molenaar
16.8 (56)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
S. Phillips/B. PARKER/H. Fang/M. Nicoleti
10.6 (50)
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Christian (A)
J. Lincoln/R. Bynum/M. Callahan/P. McIntosh
0.2 (30)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
P. Galloway/B. Hayes/J. Spencer/J. Crean
21.8 (60)
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. DeLong/A. Rupert/S. Allen/K. Adams
6.5 (45)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Chavez-Riley/V. Vieiro/j. vieiro/R. Brennan
25.9 (63)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nicot/W. Crawford/S. Carter/J. Hopkins
27.4 (64)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/S. Koch/E. Viola/M. Borchelt
40.5 (72)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Busico/C. Hicks/C. Wilson/D. Rosenbaum
28.9 (65)
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (B)
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp/A. Schnepp/R. Berman
2.4 (38)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
H. Kieffer/N. Riggio/B. Burnett/M. Esway
0.5 (32)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
R. Singh/E. Janssen/A. Ross/K. Whitehead
3.4 (40)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
11.5 (51)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
5.1 (43)
129 Womens Masters 2-
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (24)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/N. Middleman
19.6 (55)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Morse/K. Skeffington
9.0 (46)
130 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
12
131 Womens Jr Varsity 8+
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Evans/N. GILL/M. Mitchell/H. Brooks/G. Edgar/F. Brooks/M. Smith/A. Johnson/J. Wilson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Fall/S. Ferguson/H. Holmes/A. Brenner/B. Hill/A. Wilson/H. Ondak/R. LACY/C. Mulligan (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
P. Hulsewe/M. Zieschang/S. Patterson/D. Turati/L. Fettes/J. Olson/L. Jablonski/H. Haymark/B. Hadix (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/E. Rowe/J. Grim/C. Eby/S. Fisher/C. Carlander/A. Long/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Sullins/V. Williams/A. Tharakan/E. Reynolds/L. KIM/A. Rahman/J. Schula/E. Mcclain/D. Doctor (Cox)
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018
201 Womens Jr Novice 2x
21
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Brooks/F. Brooks
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
S. Unini/S. Volpe
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Rogers/N. Ricci
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
M. Cowser/L. Hagge
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
L. Yandell/E. Beck
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
L. Taten/S. Podeszwa
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Hulsewe/M. Zieschang
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
A. Torrance/J. Gartner
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
I. Nikolaidis/A. Alexander
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
N. Weeldryer/K. Burkhart
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. KIM/E. Mcclain
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
C. Rucker/S. Sudderth
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Moss/N. Allender
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
K. Willems/A. Herring
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
M. CRONAN/B. Hadix
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Dulin/A. Hurt
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
C. Ding/K. Hong
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
C. Winters/G. Dover
 
202 Mens Jr JV 8+
4
203 Mens Jr Varsity 1x
14
204 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
18
205 Womens Jr JV 8+
4
206 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Maguire/R. Jobe/H. Simpson-May/H. Bodwell/T. Word (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/W. Drake/L. Stewart/R. Cross (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
K. Rogers/J. Montano/A. Shellum-Gonzalez/M. Pirie/G. Pieri (Cox)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Sorrell/C. Kennedy/R. Straka/R. Dhanjal/M. Walter (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
H. Thornton/L. Milleson/D. Kupetsky/P. Maras/D. Doctor (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
S. Shan/F. Pirie/D. Lance/B. Esposito/A. Siddiqui (Cox)
 
207 Mixed Masters 2x
16
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
W. McRae/H. Boisseau
20.8 (58)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/G. Tomaseski
18.2 (56)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/M. Esway
20.8 (58)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
S. Phillips/M. Nicoleti
18.2 (56)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
T. van Schelven/R. de Lange
0.0 (28)
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. DeLong/A. Rupert
7.0 (45)
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
J. Lincoln/D. Plum
0.0 (22)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Morse/J. Granshaw
7.0 (45)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Chavez-Riley/R. Brennan
26.5 (62)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
W. Crawford/S. Carter
32.9 (66)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Lynaugh/R. McCord
20.8 (58)
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Matise/E. Gesch-Karamanlidis
1.1 (34)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
H. Kieffer/N. Riggio
0.0 (25)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
S. Agrawal/K. Moran
0.1 (29)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
1.4 (35)
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
L. Lane/A. Overpeck
3.1 (39)
208 Men/Women Adaptive 1x
7
209 Womens Jr Novice 8+
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Brooks/B. Adair/F. Brooks/G. Edgar/R. Spencer/S. Kottke/C. Groves/E. Baiz/M. Gomillion (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
I. Nikolaidis/A. Alexander/E. Collard/J. Montgomery/E. Jones/L. Breston/L. Quinn/K. Hanks/H. Mohr (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
E. Foulkrod/A. Sharpe/V. Bolton/R. Madden/A. Polakowski/G. Dover/L. Dulin/P. Sween-Argyros/S. Arevalo (Cox)
 
210 Womens Jr JV 4x
11
211 Mens Masters 8+
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
5.1 (43)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/B. Morse/M. Knifton/L. Rehwinkel/F. Frey/P. Ellis/E. Meiske/S. Forrest/S. Smith (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Johnston/O. Laurence/D. Garcia/d. eleveld/T. Ritzenthaler/R. Adams/G. Herbeck/R. McLennand/S. Chang (Cox)
11.5 (51)
212 Mens Jr Novice 4+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Ramsey/R. Rathbun/A. Smith/T. Landrum/B. Beckmann (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Burks/A. Moreau/A. Gamez-Rico/A. Leffel/O. McCool (Cox)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Van der Merwe/E. Ansari/M. Wainwright/M. McCoy/M. Walter (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Smith/J. Firme/H. Giles/B. Petty/L. Wadsworth (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Loon/I. Diller/M. Gavigan/T. Hunziker/A. Nostrand (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
R. Gabel/J. Lee/E. Morgan/M. Burch/M. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
V. Waldo/N. Gutierrez/J. Hill/N. McCall/N. Williams (Cox)
 
213 Womens Jr Varsity 1x
14
214 Mens Jr JV 2x
15
215 Mens Jr Novice 2x
13
216 Mixed Adaptive 4x
0
217 Mixed Masters 8+
5
    Composite: Austin, White Rock Rowing (A)
G. Johnson/C. Moore/B. Grimes/H. House/J. Mihalic/B. Cooper/J. Mitrowski/B. Stewart/T. Holland (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
4.5 (42)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
A. Acevedo/E. Schepel/E. Hundley/F. Kocher/R. Goodin/M. Rice/D. Bardon/J. Lazar/K. Kocher (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
V. Palacios/A. Wilhite/P. Anderson/K. Reinis/J. Soll/D. Dobecki/K. Jones/T. Foy/Z. Zhang (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    Austin Rowing Club (F)
M. Iacobucci/S. Factor/A. Tiemann/E. Burton/X. Neff/J. Graham/L. Neubauer/B. Lyons/J. Lord (Cox)
3.4 (40)
218 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
219 Womens Jr JV 2x
10
220 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
12
221 Mens Masters 4x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
0.3 (31)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
N. Millard/R. Jones/J. Kappil/H. Hofer
25.9 (63)
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Christian (A)
S. Callahan/J. Lincoln/S. Phillips/K. Fujii
2.0 (37)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
R. de Lange/e. kugler/D. Brown/S. Thomas
2.4 (38)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Savage
9.7 (49)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/B. Morse/P. Kozicz/S. Forrest
9.7 (49)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/W. Crawford/C. Wilson/C. Johnston
32.0 (67)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Shalabi/K. Kimber/J. Seaman/L. Rehwinkel
1.6 (36)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nicot/R. Brennan/M. Lynaugh/j. vieiro
23.1 (61)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
6.5 (45)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (B)
G. Sipple/L. Smith/W. Brown/R. Colomo
40.5 (72)
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
J. McLaughlin/P. Skarzynski/C. Dietemann/A. Overpeck
23.1 (61)
222 Mens Jr Varsity 2-
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Rizzo/T. Wilson
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Serven/C. MaGill
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
R. Robinson/M. Bagale
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Soucie-Garza/I. Stone
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Linson/H. Thornton
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Tubb/M. Stroud
 
223 Mens Jr Ltwt 2x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Maguire/H. Bodwell
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
F. Bannister/H. Isom
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
T. Hessel/N. Gies
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Brown/L. Stewart
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
D. Dalpedri/M. Pirie
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Sorrell/C. Kennedy
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
E. Ludwig-Bernardo/R. Jurcak
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Roeling/M. Ozzello
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Milleson/D. Kupetsky
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
D. Nguyen/S. Emrich
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
K. Rogers/J. Montano
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
R. Dhanjal/R. Straka
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
W. Meyer/B. Sabra
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
A. Siddiqui/F. Pirie
 
224 Womens Masters 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
1.3 (35)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
3.4 (40)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
T. van Schelven/A. Ross/S. Willis/K. Whitehead/K. Spiller/K. Brady/A. Brown/K. Moran/M. Lu (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Davis/S. Shanor/C. DeLong/L. Hawes/M. Wald/S. Allen/J. de los Santos/G. Ross/K. Hightower (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Morse/K. Skeffington/D. Lafferty/J. Granshaw/J. Shepherd/Y. Herbeck/K. Wilson/M. Robinson/R. Bray (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
V. Palacios/A. Wilhite/r. scott/T. Lichtenstein/K. Jones/s. haeusler/C. Reeves/L. Nixon/M. Zuehlke (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Adams/N. Middleman/R. Chavez-Riley/j. suits/R. McCord/S. Rogier/J. Hyde/T. Erlinger Carls/K. Chiang (Cox)
20.5 (59)
BREAK
225 Womens Jr Novice 4+
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Clem/A. Stankes/R. Clem/H. Afshar/N. Parker (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
P. Hulsewe/M. Zieschang/S. Patterson/D. Turati/B. Hadix (Cox)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
A. Torrance/M. Walter/G. Keen/M. Miller/M. Raggio (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Collard/K. Hanks/E. Jones/L. Breston/H. Mohr (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
E. Reynolds/L. KIM/J. Schula/E. Mcclain/E. Jones (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
H. Purvis/a. yarborough/S. Kottke/R. Spencer/J. Wilson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
E. Foulkrod/A. Sharpe/E. Oleary/P. Sween-Argyros/S. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
G. Davis/E. De La Fuente/V. Chenoweth/V. OSTERWEIL/R. Madden (Cox)
 
226 Womens Jr Varsity 2-
9
227 Mens Jr Novice 8+
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/R. Rathbun/R. Ramsey/T. Landrum/A. Nostrand/A. Gomillion/N. Currie/M. Gavigan/B. Beckmann (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Knopp/R. Gabel/N. Burks/J. Lee/M. McLendon/A. Leffel/J. Fitzgerald/E. Morgan/O. McCool (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. tsechansky/H. Smith/S. Forrest/H. Nyhuis/B. Petty/J. Hill/J. Delony-Robert/H. Giles/N. Williams (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Gamez-Rico/J. Clark/A. Coates/A. Moreau/M. Burch/C. Conklin/P. Robeson/M. Lopez-Cepero/M. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Pearson/V. Waldo/J. Firme/N. Gutierrez/J. Jessin/N. McCall/A. Murray/L. Wadsworth/C. Winters (Cox)
 
228 Womens Masters 4x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
12.5 (52)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
0.1 (29)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
12.5 (52)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
7.2 (46)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
S. Willis/A. Taracido/K. Spiller/K. Moran
3.9 (41)
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. DeLong/S. Allen/S. Shanor/C. Davis
0.3 (31)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Stowe/G. Thompson/J. Bailey/K. Schmidt
2.9 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Lee/T. Melomo/A. Smith/V. Vieiro
20.5 (59)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Koch/C. Hicks/S. Busico/J. Hopkins
33.6 (68)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
T. van Schelven/A. Ross/A. Brown/K. Whitehead
0.5 (32)
229 Mens Masters 2- The Hugh Perry Memorial 2-
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
0.9 (33)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (27)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
48.4 (71)
    St. Edward's University (A)
J. Canty/J. Tyrrel
0.0 (20)
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
V. Sclider/J. Bailey/
0.0 (22)
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Tan/D. Garza
0.0 (22)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Borchelt/P. Scripko
36.1 (65)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Frey/P. Ellis
19.6 (55)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/S. Forrest
10.0 (47)
    Composite: Austin, White Rock Rowing (B)
3.0 (38)
    Texas Crew (B)
R. Lucker/B. Zimmerman
0.0 (22)
    Texas Crew (C)
J. Kroon/H. Kellner
0.0 (22)
230 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Zapata/A. Johnson/P. Guerrero/C. Zhang/H. Purvis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/R. LACY/M. Olstad/A. Serven/A. Owens (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
L. Brown/L. Jablonski/J. Olson/H. Haymark/B. Hadix (Cox)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
G. Keen/M. Walter/K. Bridwell/M. Raggio/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
W. Keith/A. Long/C. Lossing-Cann/D. Childs/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Kugler/S. Slaten/E. Glasscock/C. Poustovoi/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. Kinzy/S. South/C. Vidaurri/J. Chavez/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
231 Mens Jr Varsity 8+
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Maguire/R. Jobe/T. Wilson/L. Rizzo/H. Bodwell/J. Edgar/H. May/P. Franco/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/C. Tubb/A. Serven/C. MaGill/O. Riggins/G. Heinen/W. Drake/L. Stewart/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
M. Pirie/D. Dalpedri/C. Jones/S. Schofield/M. Bagale/R. Robinson/J. Montano/E. Smith/L. Fettes (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/P. Atherton/A. Martinez/J. Penelas/J. Young/A. Hojel/W. Grim/C. Smith/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Gallagher/B. Dennis/C. Brown/K. Wilson/N. Brown/R. Ramana/A. Van Horn/N. Haragsim/Z. Rockett (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change