FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
40
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
17
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
D. Ovechko/N. Morgachev/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov
 
    Composite: All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing, First Coast
P. King/W. Griffith/W. Lutat/M. Brown
 
    Canottieri Milano
F. Francesco/M. Filippo/M. Paolo/N. Paolo
 
    Cherkassy Team
V. Trofymenko/O. Hrechka/S. Maksymenko/M. Tkachenko
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Ecorse, Potomac, Whitemarsh Boat Club
P. Sheppard/K. Wobeser/R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. Pollock/D. Joniak/M. Munyan/J. McLaughlin
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Huppi/M. Sgandurra/N. Nixdorff/W. Kuckro
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/R. Baldry/J. Reed/D. Rhodes
 
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
    Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport, S&M Rowing
B. Simonen/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler/A. Clark/A. Rupert (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/B. Tansey/S. Tozaki/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Capital Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Capital Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/N. Dustman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
G. Zaharek/L. Savarese/T. Sackett/T. Passoni/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/P. Walsh/D. Pianko/E. Cauchi/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Forrester/E. Bender/L. Quinchia/D. Ivans/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Riverside, CRI
C. Ruane/S. Cuddy/A. Chouinard/M. Somers/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
H. Weber/L. Evans/K. Horler/C. McKenna-Monroe/B. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/J. Shepherd/C. Morse (Cox)
 
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
71
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
62
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
S. Cardoso/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein
 
    C. N. F. Martinelli
M. Silva
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
r. pereira junior
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Otero
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Moita
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Alonso Aftyka/
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Sosa/
 
    Club España
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
F. Ferreira
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
S. Martins
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
M. Knoll
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. Pereira Junior
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
M. Macedo
 
    Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
G. Zuñiga
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Stanovoy
 
    Dinamo Tiraspol
A. Covalschii
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
P. Bozenski
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
D. Sellars
 
    Galway Rowing Club
J. Breen
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Briggs
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Dhainaut
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
S. Smith
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Sezer
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak
 
    KS Posnania RBW
G. Bednarek
 
    KS Posnania RBW
A. Marcinkowski
 
    Miami International RowHouse
A. Touzard
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Barilari/
 
    Moss Roklubb
J. Johannesen
 
    Nashville Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
 
    Nyborg Roklub
B. Sorensen
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
I. KOLESNIKOV
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Schultz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
K. McCaa
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Cullicott
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
P. Steward
 
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
44
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
14
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
8
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
D. Ovechko/N. Morgachev
 
    Argentina
S. De Agostini/J. Caggianessa
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Galway
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, Skullers RC
S. Shinder/M. Knowles
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, RC Energia
M. Raisky/P. Tsebro
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
C. De Souza/A. Amaury
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Rabus/J. Hughes/
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/A. Kappes/
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Moita
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/
 
    Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman
R. Yanho/P. Seitz/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Halpin/D. Rourke
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Ecorse
R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Greer/C. Staley
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
a. pintilie/G. FRANK SASSI
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub
A. Sezer/C. Probst
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/C. Jensen
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Miami Beach Rowing Club, RowHouse
A. Touzard/V. Grebennykov
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
T. Zobjack/S. Schaaf
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
 
    Composite: S&M Rowing, First Coast
W. Lutat/M. Brown
 
    Composite: Sarasota County, Párana
J. Gonzalez/J. SANCHEZ/
 
    Sarasota Crew
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
H. Rashid/A. Arastoupour
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/K. Kimber
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, New Orleans
E. Cornet/J. Huppi
 
    Composite: Thames, GPA
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes/R. Baldry
 
    Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/G. Kaplan
 
    WITHUS Rowing Club
W. Yoon/H. Choi
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
34
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/S. Tozaki/B. Tansey/S. Parker Hughes
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/D. Cunnin/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper
V. Oomen/D. Anders/A. Müller/A. Pollini
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/P. Walsh/M. Stoutenburg
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina
M. Beron/C. Cohen/S. Baralis/S. Morales
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador
M. Barbosa/G. Connal/E. Santinoni/M. Penna
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
L. Bex/L. Oliveira/V. Amado/A. Figueira
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/L. Letic/R. Nichol
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Alexandria, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/A. Clark/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Novak/S. Duff/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/C. Pauls/C. Vilks
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper
M. Brundage/A. James/K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Neste, Caloosa Coast
I. Hiltunen/A. Lahtinen/N. Acosta/S. Weston
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/J. Granshaw/A. Houtz/A. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota County, ROCCS
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/D. Eringis/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
86
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
23
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
D. Ovechko/N. Morgachev/I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Asheville Rowing Club, Galway
C. Galvanek/S. King/J. Breen/W. Cloherty
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/D. Brammer/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/S. Kazmierczak/K. Waddell/J. Gasperi
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/P. Lagos
 
    Composite: Lima, RowHouse
F. Viacava/A. Touzard/C. Sanchez/e. De La flor
 
    Composite: Regatas América, La Marina
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi/J. Alvarez/O. Gonzalez
 
    Composite: Remo Llacolén, Sajonia, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
C. Munnier/G. Zuñiga/R. Sosa/R. Alonso Aftyka
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Sampaio/S. Sztancsa/P. Darma/G. Puppi
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/J. Garms
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
W. Turner/S. Martin/S. Callahan/B. White
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Makowski/N. Greer/J. Dhainaut/T. Power
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/A. Alidgem/M. McDevitt/E. Dikes
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/C. Jensen/C. Probst
 
    Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö
P. Ekström/T. Barge/K. Alfelt/D. Chinchilla
 
    Composite: Lookout, All-American Rowing Camp
J. Preston/J. Hibbs/M. Wilson/R. Worth
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/G. Doyle/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Potomac, Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/M. Malone/E. Caudron/P. Pietra
 
    Composite: Potomac, GPA, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/L. Meirelles/N. Holland
 
    Composite: River City, New York AC, Baltimore, RC Energia
C. Windeknecht/P. Tsebro/J. Griffith/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Lima, S&M Rowing
P. King/J. Rivero/M. Brown/S. Wolf
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/J. Manfredi/M. Feldman
 
    Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain
G. Barnes/C. Boyd/C. Schultz/R. Schreiber
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax/R. Banegas/C. Flanigan/I. KOLESNIKOV
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/P. Stevens/D. Esposito/T. Hernacki/
 
    Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/H. Longinus
 
    Composite: Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Grünau, Kettwiger RG
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg/R. Chavez Tores/U. Dittrich
 
    Composite: Corinthians, Vasco Da Gama, Cerveira Remo
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/G. De Mattos/H. Baixinho
 
    Texas Rowing Center
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/M. Freije/G. Bottazzini/J. Salvador Pérez
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander/S. Abbot/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lamont/E. Garfinkel/P. Steward/S. Nakagawa
 
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
9
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
14
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Capital Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/L. Savarese/A. Moquin/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/N. Dustman/T. Walhart/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
G. Zaharek/M. Stoutenburg/D. Pianko/T. Sackett/P. Walsh/T. Passoni/L. Peterson/K. Williams/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/E. McKenna/C. Forrester/E. Bender/H. Dearborn/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/L. Quinchia/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, New Orleans, Treasure Coast, Alexandria, Sarasota Scullers, North Palm Beach, S&M Rowing
L. Detlefsen/L. Corbett/K. Wiegandt/J. Figueroa/H. Huppi/S. Falkner/A. Clark/S. Legler/J. Merriam (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/A. Müller/C. McKenna-Monroe/V. Oomen/A. Miller/H. Weber/K. Ross/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lookout, Row NL
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, University
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/L. Crandall/D. Peszek/P. Greene/A. Ceranski/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
J. Peck/M. Szpunar/A. Belote/A. Davis/S. von der Lippe/L. Collins/L. Snyder/H. Kinsey/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Riverside, CRI
C. Ruane/C. Main/A. Chouinard/A. Hawkins/S. Minc/S. Cuddy/D. Dewitt/M. Somers/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Chinook
A. Pham/V. Filbrandt/R. Pazmino/L. Steavpack/N. Genaud/G. Doepker/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Shepherd/J. Hyde/C. Morse (Cox)
 
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
9
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
D. Ovechko/N. Morgachev/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov
 
    Canottieri Milano
F. Francesco/C. Alessandro/R. Ravasi/G. Stefano
 
    Cherkassy Team
V. Trofymenko/O. Hrechka/S. Maksymenko/M. Tkachenko
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/L. Meirelles/C. Cordal/A. Carli
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink/M. Huet/D. Halpin
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Ecorse, Potomac, RC Energia
P. Sheppard/P. Tsebro/R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Greer/M. Makowski/J. Dhainaut/C. Staley
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
 
    Composite: Miami, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/J. Ruiz/A. Touzard
 
    Composite: New Orleans, All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing
P. King/W. Griffith/J. Huppi/M. Brown
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/S. Lambers/S. Wolf/G. Kaplan
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
M. Aller/T. Larson/G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
 
    Composite: Corinthians, CABANGA
C. De Souza/A. Amaury/B. da Cunha Pierri/G. Maciel
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/D. Michalski
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Kimber/J. Cullicott
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/R. Baldry/J. Reed/A. Preetam
 
    Composite: WITHUS Rowing Club, Seoul Rowing Club
J. Kim/W. Yoon/H. Choi/J. Ma
 
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
8
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
52
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Tansey/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/A. Iannaccone
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon/N. Schay/L. Theiss
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/D. Cunnin/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, Pocock, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper
A. Pollini/A. Müller/F. Papandrew/D. Anders
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/K. Williams/M. Stoutenburg
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/N. Schultz
 
    Composite: Club Corrientes, San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina
S. Morales/C. Cohen/A. Pato/S. Baralis
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/J. Granshaw/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/S. Terrien/L. Letic
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Pocock, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
M. Evans/C. Aguda/C. Nieva/K. Hebdon
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/s. lacassa/N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/S. Westermann/P. Rasmussen
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/L. Smith/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias/D. Matthews/Y. Castella
 
    Composite: Neste, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Caloosa Coast
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Main/M. Brundage/A. Chouinard/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt/G. Horstman/R. Pazmino
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Fortune/L. McMath/C. Moynihan/G. Saxton
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Horler/D. Desmery/L. Evans/M. Yaegers
 
    Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador
A. Ord/G. Connal/M. Barbosa/M. Penna
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Lafferty/R. McCord/A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
 
    Veslařský klub Smíchov
L. Cervinkova/I. Fulinova/L. Fulínová/V. Soltysova
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/A. James/D. Eringis/M. Folco
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/S. Kirby/C. Vilks
 
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    Argentina
J. Caggianessa
 
    Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira
H. Baixinho
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
R. Da Silva/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Atomic Rowing
J. Rogers
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
S. Callahan
 
    C.D.E. Trasmerano
A. Garay
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
T. Toth
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
r. pereira junior
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
B. Boxer Wachler
 
    Christiania Roklub
R. Riktor
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
O. Guzman
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
E. de la Flor/
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi
 
    Club España
M. Schnippenkoetter
 
    Club Regatas América
O. Gonzalez
 
    Club Remo Llacolén
C. Munnier
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
A. Braga
 
    Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
E. Barbosa Rodrigues
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Regatas União
F. Madruga
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
L. Vieira
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
E. Neto
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
M. Macedo
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
R. Ribeiro
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
P. Bozenski
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
D. Sellars
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
J. Garms
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
B. White
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Jensen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst
 
    Kenora Rowing Club
T. Wehner
 
    Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.
R. Chavez Tores
 
    Majori Rowing Club
A. Lazdenieks
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Cutler
 
    Miami International RowHouse
C. Sanchez
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Posse
 
    Miami International RowHouse
K. Cereceda
 
    Middelfart Roklub
H. Olesen
 
    Moss Roklubb
J. Johannesen
 
    Nashville Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
 
    NeuBayern Racing
C. Eierle
 
    Nyborg Roklub
B. Sorensen
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
R. Alford/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Pietra
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Banegas
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Esposito
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Flanigan
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley
 
    Rowing Association Of Naples
S. Jaron
 
    Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
H. Longinus
 
    S&M Rowing
M. Brown
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/
 
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
F. Pereira
 
    Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
D. Rutenberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
F. Rowe
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
Y. Mimura/
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson
 
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
22
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
5
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
31
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
59
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
N. Morgachev/I. Anisimov
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Galway
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club
A. Vegelevicius/A. Stanovoy
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein/S. Callahan
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
J. Manoel/A. Amaury
 
    Canottieri Milano
N. Paolo/M. Fabrizio
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/R. Ravasi
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho/r. pereira junior
 
    CHAOS Rowing
J. Gillian/D. Brammer/
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti/J. Otero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
E. de la Flor/j. mesa
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Moita
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
 
    Club España
L. Prado/M. Schnippenkoetter
 
    Composite: Remo Llacolén, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
G. Zuñiga/C. Munnier
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
S. Martins/C. Athayde
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Carli/A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
B. Rocha/P. Darma
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Stevenson/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
S. Rivkees/J. Landauer
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Halpin/D. Rourke
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Ecorse
R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
W. Turner/S. Martin
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
E. Walz/B. Walz
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power/C. Staley
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Turner/S. Smith
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/A. Chavez
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Alidgem/E. Dikes
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/C. Jensen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst/T. Uhrskov
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
 
    Composite: Lea, English RC
M. Hyndman/D. Tyutin
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/F. Barrera
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano/W. Halliburton
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, Grünau
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
P. Brito/A. de Lima/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper
S. Wolf/G. Kaplan
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Klose/A. Almond
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Hely/S. Baird
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Schultz/J. Hoskins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/T. Hernacki
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
M. Aller/T. Larson
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King/M. Brown
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., All-American Rowing Camp
J. Preston/M. Coble
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Composite: Thames, GPA
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes/R. Baldry
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/R. Weaver
 
    Composite: Virginia, Old Dominion - Women
D. Garbutt/S. Chilmaid
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
P. Steward/S. Nakagawa
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
18
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
55
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
    Composite: Augusta, Belmont Rowing
T. Tba/S. Piercy/D. Welch/K. Hebdon
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/G. Tran/K. Ross
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Sackett/S. Willhoft/N. Dustman/L. Savarese
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Christmas/C. Forrester/E. Bender/R. Schofield
 
    Composite: Hudson River, Treasure Coast, ROCCS, S&M Rowing
L. Detlefsen/N. Hughes/C. McKenna-Monroe/S. Falkner
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Minc/S. Cuddy/D. Dewitt/M. Somers
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Pham/N. Ormond/V. Filbrandt
 
    Rowing Newfoundland
K. Wadden/N. Beaton/A. Ryan/A. Devereaux
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/J. Shepherd
 
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
42
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
13
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
30
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
12
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
D. Ovechko/N. Morgachev/I. Anisimov/M. Izotov
 
    Composite: Argentina, Regatas América, Tigre Boat Club
S. De Agostini/J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/O. Gonzalez
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/E. Cornet/D. Schnepp/P. Scripko
 
    Composite: Capital, Asheville Rowing Club
A. Rabus/R. Best/J. Hughes/C. Galvanek/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. Smith/R. Brownstein/J. Gillian/D. Brammer/
 
    Composite: Estrella Blanca, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/P. Lagos/G. Zuñiga
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
j. otero/e. De La flor/m. sanguinetti/j. mesa
 
    Club España
L. Prado/M. Schnippenkoetter/J. Elizondo Flores/D. McCosh
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Sajonia
P. Seitz/R. Yanho/R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink/M. Huet/D. Halpin
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo, America
S. Martin/E. Moretti/S. Callahan/B. White
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Swinford/T. Power/J. Dhainaut/C. Staley
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/A. Sezer/T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Austin, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/E. Montalvo/F. Lay
 
    Composite: Middelfart RK, Sorø, Nyborg
C. Molvig/B. Sorensen/K. Rasmussen/H. Olesen
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
S. Wheeler/Q. Gradek/A. Brandon/M. Tremblay
 
    Composite: Riverside, All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing
P. King/W. Griffith/M. Brown/S. Wolf
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia, Old Dominion - Women
D. Garbutt/S. Abbot/C. Alexander/R. Schreiber
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/J. Hoskins/T. Hernacki/A. Trumbour/
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/D. Michalski
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/K. Gates/S. Borchelt/J. Cullicott
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver/A. Preetam/R. Baldry/D. Rhodes
 
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
19
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
24
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
30
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Capital Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Capital, Riverside, St. Andrew BC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club, ROCCS
A. Pollini/C. McKenna-Monroe/A. Müller/K. Ross/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
L. Olson/M. Olson/J. Schneiderman/J. Topor/N. Hosking (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/L. Savarese/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Sackett/P. Walsh/G. Zaharek/T. Passoni/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Christmas/C. Forrester/E. Bender/R. Schofield/A. Taus (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Vesper, New Orleans, S&M Rowing
H. Huppi/V. Mather/M. Folco/S. Legler/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
M. Szpunar/J. Peck/A. Davis/A. Belote/G. Sabatini (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
C. Wilkerson/E. McDonald/K. McPhee/E. Hall/L. Hakim (Cox)
 
    Rowing Newfoundland
K. Wadden/A. Devereaux/J. Brodie/A. Hancock/D. Hammond (Cox)
 
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
34
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
45
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
N. Morgachev
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
H. Cardoso/
 
    Bengal Rowing Club
R. Singh
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
A. Amaury
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
C. De Souza
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Best/
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/
 
    Club Deportivo America
E. Moretti
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
M. Knoll
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. Pereira Junior
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
G. Soares/
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/
 
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
f. de araujo
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
E. Knabben Ribeiro
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
G. Godoy
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Stanovoy
 
    Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla
D. Sosa
 
    First Coast Rowing Club
W. Lutat
 
    Galway Rowing Club
J. Breen
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Briggs
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
J. Leal
 
    KS Posnania RBW
G. Bednarek
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Cutler
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Acosta/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
A. Touzard
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Párana Rowing Club
J. Sanchez/
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    RC "Energia"
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
P. Brito/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Hoskins
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
M. Aller
 
    Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
T. Dobbert
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King
 
    S&M Rowing
M. Brown
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
J. Gonzalez
 
    Sorø Roklub
C. Molvig
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen
 
    STW Szczecin
D. Michalski
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Coble
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Schnepp
 
    Texas Rowing Center
N. Griffin II
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Reed
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver
 
    Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
T. Drnek
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
38
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Atomic Rowing
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon
 
    Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing
A. Modrzakowski/S. O'Connor
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
S. Piercy/K. Hebdon
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
B. Miller/M. Wilderdijk
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    CHAOS Rowing
A. James/T. Lathrop/
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
M. Zierk/A. Wysocki
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
M. Beron/C. Cohen
 
    Club San Fernando
P. Romano/P. Schmidt
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
A. Borges Campos/L. Paula Lima
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
L. Bex/L. Oliveira
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
K. Elting/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/S. Legler
 
    Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/M. Becker
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Novak/M. Hanewald
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
S. Duff/A. Colberg
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
H. Huppi/L. Imperial
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Pocock, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
C. Nieva/C. Aguda
 
    Composite: Potomac, Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek/o. Huxley
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Dewitt/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Pham/A. Fortune
 
    Sarasota Crew
H. Weber/L. Evans
 
    Sarasota Scullers
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Strathclyde Park
A. Ord/G. Connal
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan/M. Folco
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. James/V. Mather
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Taylor/B. Smith
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
C. Vilks/L. Fenton
 
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
40
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
11
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
10
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/B. Tansey/S. Tozaki/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/J. Iannuzzi/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Carver/E. Upchurch/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
A. Verheul/M. Somers/C. Ruane/S. Cuddy/A. Chouinard/M. Brundage/M. Allen/J. Milne/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moore/C. Cunningham/R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/M. Stoutenburg/A. Moquin/T. Walhart/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/K. Williams/K. Chadwell/E. Cauchi/T. Sackett/C. Morrison/L. Peterson/N. Dustman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Charles-Chisholm/H. Talbot/D. Pianko/N. Schultz/R. Ballough/P. Walsh/B. Biorn/K. Perry/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sutter/A. Alton/T. Diab/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/H. Dearborn/D. Ivans/L. Quinchia/J. Smith/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Shepherd/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Miller/J. Mazullo/D. Peszek/P. Greene/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
L. Snyder/J. Peck/A. Belote/M. Szpunar/B. Sheppard/S. von der Lippe/C. Cantrell/A. Davis/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota Scullers, ROCCS, North Palm Beach, College Club Seattle, Peachtree City Rowing Club, S&M Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
32
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
N. Dustman/S. Willhoft/T. Sackett/L. Savarese
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, New Orleans, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/H. Huppi/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Novak/S. Duff/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Dewitt/A. Hawkins/S. Minc/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Pham/N. Ormond/V. Filbrandt
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, Pine Crest, Peachtree City Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Saskatoon, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/C. Buchwaldt/L. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Houtz/J. Granshaw/D. Lafferty/A. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota County, ROCCS
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/D. Eringis/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/C. Vilks/L. Fenton
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
92
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
7
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
27
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
17
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
7
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
46
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
36
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
19
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
2
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
27
    Argentina
a. lora/S. De Agostini
 
    Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
S. Furtado Martins/G. Müller
 
    Bogazici University Rowing Team
M. Tugutlu/S. Korkmazer
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Hughes/S. Acerra/
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/K. Salgado
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/M. Valdes
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa/L. Lima
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
G. Godoy/L. Bex
 
    Egyptian Rowing Club
A. Gaballa/O. Hashem
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp
W. Griffith/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Potomac
K. Sheppard/R. Briggs
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
F. Barrera/L. Aichinger Dias
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
P. Brito/F. Coneglian/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Dotkov/N. Genaud
 
    Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von
L. Bode/T. Dobbert
 
    S&M Rowing
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Composite: S&M Rowing, First Coast
W. Lutat/L. Detlefsen
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
L. Evans/J. Campana
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, Párana
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, S&M Rowing
K. Wiegandt/P. King
 
    Composite: Sorø, Køge
A. Gravad/C. Molvig
 
    Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA
L. Meirelles/G. Connal
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau
 
    Composite: Vesper, South Jersey Rowing Club
J. Stack/D. Anders
 
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
23
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
1
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
34
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
10
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
0
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
21
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
6
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
16
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
7
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/R. Ballough/P. fraser/B. Keuch
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Farrington/A. Moquin/E. Cauchi/C. Rinaldo
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
J. Caggianessa/S. De Agostini/S. Morales/S. Baralis
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, Strathclyde Park, Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/G. Connal/E. Santinoni
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
G. Godoy/R. Ribeiro/A. Figueira/L. Oliveira
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King/M. Brown/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Ukraine
y. vankov/a. buravkov/d. lebediev/a. tatarov
 
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
6
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
3
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
18
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
6
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
6
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
28
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
7
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
1
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
36
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
2
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
5
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
22
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change