FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
    Composite: Chester River, Atlanta, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing, SC Kuesnacht
G. Teborek/L. Haastrup/M. Wurster/L. Mitchell/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Pocock, Fredensborg
M. Boldt/A. Couwenhoven/J. Stone/B. Hogan/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, USV TU Dresden
V. Zimmert/J. Demers/P. McDonald/M. Beck/F. Papandrew (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
D. Klingaman/C. Pope/J. Watson/M. Shepatin/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
39
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
16
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
    Composite: Alexandria, Sarasota Scullers, OKC Riversport, S&M Rowing
K. Wiegandt/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler/A. Clark/A. Rupert (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
J. Bright/S. Patton/S. Eyman/G. Tran/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club, Avalon
L. Rowland/C. Swartz/P. Jones/J. Goodwin/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/B. Tansey/S. Tozaki/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Milnor/M. Corona/C. Shields/C. Wladyka/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
C. Elias/M. Toms/C. Fratzke/A. Lenz/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Battistini/A. Potter/R. Hollins/S. Acerra/K. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Müller/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, University
V. Oomen/Z. Brookes/J. Gottschall/S. Garcia-Rubio/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/N. Dustman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
G. Zaharek/L. Savarese/T. Sackett/T. Passoni/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/P. Walsh/D. Pianko/E. Cauchi/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Forrester/E. Bender/L. Quinchia/D. Ivans/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
K. Kraiss/R. Anderson/C. Plas/K. Gondeck-Silvia/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
L. Fore/B. Watt/K. Rizzo/A. Huff/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
T. Canfield/K. Stoddard/A. Japhet/A. Ettel/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, CRI
C. Main/S. Cuddy/A. Chouinard/M. Somers/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
H. Weber/L. Evans/K. Horler/C. McKenna-Monroe/B. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/J. Shepherd/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
 
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
70
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
61
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
    Composite: Atlanta, De Hoop, RV Rijnland
M. de Jong/E. Van Dam/G. Teborek/L. Brouwer-Vogel
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Cann/M. Elsberg/K. Hurd/R. Whidden
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Fredensborg
M. Boldt/M. Karl/S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Chester River, Avalon, Colorado Rowing
M. Wurster/L. Mitchell/C. Hajek/P. McDonald
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
C. Pope/J. Brown/C. Hardy/M. Shepatin
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Kenai Crewsers, Pocock, USV TU Dresden
J. Stone/V. Zimmert/J. Demers/S. McLean
 
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
43
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
13
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
7
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
32
    Calm Waters Rowing
C. Hollings
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Hollins/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Neuharth
 
    Club de Regatas Corrientes
A. Pato
 
    Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
E. Tarrago
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. de Mesquita
 
    Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
J. Santos Zapp
 
    Clube de Regatas Guanabara
X. Illarramendi
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Hathaway
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc.
B. Burchill
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
A. Thomsen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
P. Rasmussen
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
S. Eslinger
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Crandall
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
D. Cenit
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
B. PARKER
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
C. Aguda/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
P. Little
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Fortune
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth
 
    Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
S. Gosa
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
A. Oguchi/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
K. Hoffmann
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
S. Johnson
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
S. Williams
 
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
84
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/V. Oomen/S. walker
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Chadwell/N. Schultz/B. Biorn/E. Cauchi
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/T. Passoni/D. Charles-Chisholm/Y. Taskor
 
    College Club Seattle
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/A. Ettel
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
T. Canfield/M. Yount/A. Japhet/K. Brown
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Hawkins/M. Brundage/A. Chouinard/C. Main
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/J. Shepherd
 
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
21
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
8
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
12
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
    Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club
J. Bright/S. Patton/P. Jones/A. Hallett/M. Cato/J. Goodwin/S. Eyman/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Battistini/M. Toms/C. Elias/A. Lenz/C. Fratzke/A. Potter/K. Hall/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/L. Savarese/A. Moquin/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/N. Dustman/T. Walhart/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
G. Zaharek/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/T. Sackett/P. Walsh/T. Passoni/L. Peterson/K. Williams/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/E. McKenna/C. Forrester/E. Bender/H. Dearborn/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/L. Quinchia/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, New Orleans, Treasure Coast, Alexandria, Sarasota Scullers, North Palm Beach, S&M Rowing
L. Detlefsen/L. Corbett/K. Wiegandt/J. Figueroa/H. Huppi/S. Falkner/A. Clark/S. Legler/J. Merriam (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/A. Müller/C. McKenna-Monroe/V. Oomen/A. Miller/H. Weber/K. Ross/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lookout, Row NL
K. Wadden/N. Beaton/J. Brodie/A. Hancock/S. Duff/M. Novak/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg/D. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, University
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/L. Crandall/D. Peszek/P. Greene/A. Ceranski/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Composite: Edgewater HS, Orlando RC
J. Peck/M. Szpunar/A. Belote/A. Davis/S. von der Lippe/L. Collins/L. Snyder/H. Kinsey/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
R. Anderson/K. Rizzo/K. Kraiss/B. Watt/C. Plas/A. Huff/L. Fore/K. Gondeck-Silvia/S. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
C. Scull/M. Yount/T. Canfield/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/A. Ettel/A. Japhet/K. Brown/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Brundage/C. Main/A. Chouinard/A. Hawkins/S. Minc/S. Cuddy/D. Dewitt/M. Somers/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., Rocky Mountain
A. Pham/V. Filbrandt/R. Pazmino/L. Steavpack/N. Genaud/G. Doepker/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/H. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Shepherd/J. Hyde/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
 
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
8
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
7
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
51
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Tansey/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/A. Iannaccone
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon/N. Schay/L. Theiss
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Lawrence/T. Carson/C. Wladyka/C. Shields
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Turtle/M. Corona/E. Milnor/L. Pipitone
 
    Composite: Calgary RC, Georgian Bay
D. Blandford/L. Soucy Fraser/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, Pocock, College Club Seattle
J. Huffman/A. Japhet/M. Yount/C. Hollings
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper
A. Pollini/A. Müller/F. Papandrew/D. Anders
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/K. Williams/C. Cunningham
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/N. Schultz
 
    Composite: Club Corrientes, San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina
S. Morales/C. Cohen/A. Pato/S. Baralis
 
    College Club Seattle
K. Brown/A. Ettel/T. Canfield/D. Kemper
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/J. Granshaw/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/S. Terrien/L. Letic
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Pocock, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
M. Evans/C. Aguda/C. Nieva/K. Hebdon
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/s. lacassa/N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/S. Westermann/P. Rasmussen
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/L. Smith/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias/D. Matthews/Y. Castella
 
    Composite: Neste, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Caloosa Coast
S. Johnson/A. Lahtinen/I. Hiltunen/A. Priese
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
C. Plas/K. Rizzo/C. Walter/J. Vesela/
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/o. Huxley
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Main/M. Brundage/A. Chouinard/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt/G. Horstman/R. Pazmino
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Hijazi/L. McMath/C. Moynihan/G. Saxton
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Horler/D. Desmery/L. Evans/M. Yaegers
 
    Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador
A. Ord/G. Connal/M. Barbosa/M. Penna
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Lafferty/R. McCord/A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
 
    Veslařský klub Smíchov
L. Cervinkova/I. Fulinova/L. Fulínová/V. Soltysova
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/A. James/D. Eringis/M. Folco
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/F. Vilks/C. Vilks
 
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
    Composite: Fairmount, Pocock
S. Sargent/J. Stone
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
M. Shepatin/C. Hardy
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Chester River
S. McLean/L. Mitchell
 
    Composite: USV TU Dresden, Colorado Rowing
V. Zimmert/M. Wurster
 
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
20
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
4
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
30
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
58
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
    Chinook Performance Racing
E. Cassella/A. Brian/M. Elsberg/L. Hay
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Pocock, Fredensborg
M. Boldt/A. Couwenhoven/J. Stone/B. Hogan
 
    Composite: De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha, RV Rijnland
O. Pekná/E. Van Dam/M. de Jong/Z. Norková
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, USV TU Dresden
V. Zimmert/P. McDonald/J. Demers/M. Beck
 
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta
S. Hingley/A. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/G. Teborek
 
    Composite: Vesper, Chester River, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing
M. Karl/L. Haastrup/M. Wurster/L. Mitchell
 
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
    Alexandria Community Rowing
P. Jones/t. gilmartin/M. Cato/A. Clark/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club
J. Bright/S. Patton/S. Eyman/C. Swartz/K. Callahan (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/B. Tansey/S. Tozaki/T. Neider/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/K. Norton/A. Vagts/K. Griffiths/V. Felso (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/D. Wilson/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
L. Gamble/M. Wilson/C. Shields/E. Milnor/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
J. Bickley/S. Pasieka/M. Allen/J. Milne/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
C. Elias/C. Fratzke/A. Lenz/R. Hollins/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Müller/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/V. Oomen/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Avalon
R. Ford/Z. Brookes/J. Gottschall/K. Samsel/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Ballough/N. Schultz/B. Biorn/H. Talbot/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/N. Dynan/W. Kirk/T. Falkenthal/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
G. Zaharek/K. Williams/A. Moquin/E. Cauchi/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Gassner Otting/H. Dearborn/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/P. Robinson/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. McKenna/D. Ivans/M. Mance/L. Quinchia/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center, Asheville Rowing Club
D. Lafferty/J. Granshaw/K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/K. Stryker (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. Baker/J. Mellinger (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Sanchez-Salazar/V. Mattie/N. Alijagic/T. Adolph/I. Lansaw (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
M. Tolson/A. McBride/d. oweis/p. fitzell/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
A. Ettel/K. Brown/A. Japhet/M. Coffren-Barton/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew
H. Weber/L. Evans/K. Horler/M. Yaegers/i. gomez (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
 
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
16
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
52
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
41
    Composite: Alexandria, Avalon
J. Goodwin/M. Wooten
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing
B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/L. Theiss
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Lawrence/E. Turtle
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
T. Carson/M. Wilson
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Burt/L. Gamble
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
J. Huffman/C. Hollings
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Fabris-Brimble/R. Ballough
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Talbot/P. Neuharth
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Pocock
C. Aguda/M. Alonso
 
    Composite: Club Corrientes, Corinthians
A. Puccetti/A. Pato
 
    Club España
M. Elizondo Flores/R. Biondo
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
A. Sztancsa/P. Almeida
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Hathaway/D. Kemper
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/C. Power
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Cheslow/s. lacassa
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
S. Westermann/P. Rasmussen
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Nolan/S. Eslinger
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/Y. Castella
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
C. McAliley/L. Aichinger Dias
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
J. Landry/D. Matthews
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
D. Peszek/A. Ceranski
 
    Composite: Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
K. Shugg/P. Redman/
 
    Pinawa Sailing and Rowing Club
F. Vilks/C. Vilks
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Verheul/C. Main
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
p. engel/K. Pauly
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
L. McMath/R. Pazmino
 
    Composite: RollinsCRA, RowHouse
M. Dennis/S. Borchardt
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
L. Ter Doest/K. Davis
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
R. Bowman/A. Dombrowski
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
M. Heath/T. Currey
 
    Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
 
    Twickenham Rowing Club
E. Hughes/D. Bryan
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
A. James/D. Eringis/
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden
 
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
12
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
29
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
11
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
17
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
23
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
    Hollywood Rowing Club
E. Hone
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
S. McLean
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Stone
 
    Roeivereniging Rijnland
L. Brouwer-Vogel
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
E. Snuttjer
 
    USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern
V. Zimmert
 
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
29
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
33
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
44
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
36
    Alexandria Community Rowing
A. Clark/S. Patton
 
    Atomic Rowing
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon
 
    Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing
A. Modrzakowski/S. O'Connor
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
C. Wladyka/C. Shields
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Corona/E. Milnor
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
B. Miller/M. Wilderdijk
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
R. Ford/A. Pollini
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
M. Zierk/A. Wysocki
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
M. Beron/C. Cohen
 
    Club San Fernando
S. Morales/P. Schmidt
 
    Composite: Clube de Regatas Curitiba, CNRAC
A. Borges Campos/L. Paula Lima
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
L. Bex/L. Oliveira
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
K. Elting/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/S. Legler
 
    Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/M. Becker
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Novak/M. Hanewald
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
S. Duff/A. Colberg
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
S. Piercy/K. Hebdon
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
M. de Luccas/D. Cenit
 
    Composite: Pocock, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
C. Nieva/C. Aguda
 
    Composite: Potomac, Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek/o. Huxley
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Dewitt/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Pham/A. Fortune
 
    Sarasota Crew
H. Weber/L. Evans
 
    Sarasota Scullers
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
 
    Strathclyde Park
A. Ord/G. Connal
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan/M. Folco
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. James/V. Mather
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Taylor/B. Smith
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
C. Vilks/L. Fenton
 
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
39
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
9
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
9
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
17
    Alexandria Community Rowing
P. Jones/t. gilmartin/M. Cato/J. Goodwin/J. Bright/A. Clark/S. Eyman/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/B. Tansey/S. Tozaki/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/J. Iannuzzi/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Carver/E. Upchurch/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
A. Verheul/M. Somers/S. Minc/S. Cuddy/A. Chouinard/M. Brundage/M. Allen/J. Milne/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
C. Elias/M. Toms/C. Fratzke/A. Lenz/K. O'Connell/R. Hollins/K. Hall/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Müller/K. Samsel/V. Oomen/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/Z. Brookes/J. Gottschall/M. Mark/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moore/C. Cunningham/R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/T. Falkenthal/A. Moquin/T. Walhart/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/K. Williams/K. Chadwell/E. Cauchi/T. Sackett/C. Morrison/L. Peterson/N. Dustman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Charles-Chisholm/H. Talbot/D. Pianko/N. Schultz/R. Ballough/P. Walsh/B. Biorn/P. Neuharth/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sutter/A. Alton/T. Diab/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/H. Dearborn/D. Ivans/L. Quinchia/J. Smith/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/G. Tomaseski/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Shepherd/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Sanchez-Salazar/K. Tufano/M. Ira/N. Alijagic/V. Mattie/T. Adolph/S. Winegeart/A. Miller/I. Lansaw (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Miller/J. Mazullo/D. Peszek/P. Greene/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Edgewater HS, Orlando RC
L. Snyder/J. Peck/A. Belote/M. Szpunar/B. Sheppard/S. von der Lippe/A. Raggi/A. Davis/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Vesela/D. Castagnola/K. Kraiss/K. Rizzo/C. Plas/B. Watt/L. Welch/C. Walter/S. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
C. Scull/M. Yount/A. Japhet/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/A. Ettel/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota Scullers, ROCCS, North Palm Beach, College Club Seattle, Peachtree City Rowing Club, S&M Rowing
L. Detlefsen/o. Huxley/L. Corbett/A. Marichal/C. McKenna-Monroe/K. Brown/M. Gradek/K. Wiegandt/J. Merriam (Cox)
 
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
30
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
85
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
6
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
25
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
15
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
6
    Chinook Performance Racing
G. Zaharek/T. Passoni/N. Dustman/W. Kirk
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Christmas/a. covelli/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/R. Schofield
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Bender/D. Ivans/A. Alton/H. Dearborn
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/A. Japhet/A. Ettel
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Higgins/A. Hawkins/M. Somers/S. Cuddy
 
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
44
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Standen/K. Stryker
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
S. Kelly/J. Fitzwater
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
W. Dietrich/C. Kolling
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
E. Erbelding/C. Battani
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Sarasota County
j. beene-skuban/E. Beene
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Pocock
C. Aguda/M. Alonso
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
C. Melman/a. lora
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
I. dos Santos/L. Rohden
 
    Composite: Dallas, Minneapolis Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Miller
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Guanabara
R. Oliveira Mello/X. Illarramendi
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
D. Davis/S. Lyons
 
    Hinsdale Community Rowing
A. Starin/N. Clark
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann
 
    Lake County Rowing Association
B. Brown/D. Kamrad
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
S. Mathison/B. Balenger
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
C. McAliley/D. Matthews
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
J. Landry/Y. Castella
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Newport
W. Ping/J. Rappaport
 
    Composite: New Haven, Upper Valley Rowing
A. Boucher/C. Reynolds
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Duddy/B. Plon
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
L. Rainey/K. Edenzon
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
b. eisenman/K. Webber
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
 
    Composite: PCRA, University
D. Eringis/L. Stirton Aust
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
E. Jones/D. Winters
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/L. McMath
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/G. Horstman
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Caloosa Coast
S. Weston/N. Acosta
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
V. Sigal/L. Poll
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
M. Smith/R. Schoch
 
    Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
 
    Composite: Saskatoon, Nyborg
C. Buchwaldt/L. Buchwaldt
 
    Composite: Corinthians, Universidade de Sao Paulo
A. Levin/A. Puccetti
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/R. Chavez-Riley
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
T. Bridges/D. Sturd
 
    Composite: Union, Baltimore
S. Donahue/L. Pipitone
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
A. Oguchi/K. Nishikawa/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. O'Neill/S. Lajoie
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Zisling/E. Normoyle
 
    VIMK Zalgiris
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
 
    Wassersportverein Waldshut
M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/A. Priese
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
S. Wilson-Kowal/S. Kirby
 
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Atlanta, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing, RV Rijnland (A)
L. Brouwer-Vogel/M. Wurster/G. Teborek/M. Boldt/L. Haastrup/B. Hogan/M. Karl/F. Papandrew/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Los Gatos, Vesper, Chester River, Kenai Crewsers, Avalon, Pocock, SC Kuesnacht, Chinook (A)
L. Mitchell/C. Hajek/P. McDonald/J. Stone/M. Beck/M. Elsberg/S. McLean/J. Demers/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
 
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
35
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
25
    Composite: Argentina, Tigre Boat Club
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/S. Baralis/E. Jodos Posse
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Rocket City, Avalon, BRC
M. Tourtellott/N. Denison/R. Singh/D. Hakim
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing
B. Hoyt/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/L. Leigh
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay/J. Rogers/N. Schay/A. Nealon
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Stockly/C. Battani/S. De Bever/S. Kazmierczak
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
M. Beron/C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi/C. Cohen
 
    Composite: CRI, Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
C. Hollings/D. Kemper/J. Senner/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/C. Sutter/C. Forrester
 
    Composite: Dallas, Potomac
o. Huxley/N. Holland/G. Tomaseski/P. Folger
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock, Belmont Rowing
K. Fujii/C. Aguda/S. Callahan/S. Bhalla
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Rourke/D. Barr/J. Garms
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet/W. O’Neill/L. Soucy Fraser/D. Halpin
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/T. Abbott/C. Huet/B. Wink
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Makowski/T. Power/L. Smith/S. Lacassa
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/K. Strudahl/C. Jensen/A. Thomsen
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/L. Szczepaniak/R. Wasilewska
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, La Marina
Y. Ortiz/D. Szmidt/W. Halliburton/D. Matthews
 
    Composite: New Haven, Chinook
H. Friel/L. Galow/B. Boxer Wachler/G. Friel
 
    Composite: Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club, College Club Seattle
J. Hathaway/B. Schneider/J. Hettler/J. Moss
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
L. Horn/T. Chyla/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/K. Kearney
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/L. McMath/K. Pauly/T. Hernacki
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
G. Horstman/R. Banegas/E. Sanford/P. Stevens
 
    Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, BARROSO
V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/A. Ord/M. Penna
 
    Composite: Vesper, Malta, Alexandria, OKC Riversport
A. Clark/A. Rupert/A. James/J. Cutler
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Pundyk/T. Taylor/B. Smith/J. Reitberger
 
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
6
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
31
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
27
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
2
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
38
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
13
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
1
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
22
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
10
    Composite: Alexandria, Chinook
M. Cato/P. Jones/D. Frost/D. Little/K. Waddell/P. Siebach/J. Bright/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/K. Malcolm/M. McClurg/S. De Bever/M. Nash/G. Friel/A. Hunt/T. Falkenthal/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle
D. Kemper/J. Hathaway/C. Scull/J. Huffman/S. Kovacs/R. Lynch/P. Sobieszczyk/D. Stevenson/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Potomac, Strathclyde Park, GPA, Chinook
N. Holland/P. Folger/D. Bales/P. Hamner/O. Huxley/G. Tomaseski/R. Cunningham/A. Ord/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Chinook
W. Dietrich/A. Lawrence/J. Cody/R. Wagner/C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Greater Dayton, Cincinnati RC, Pocock, Belmont Rowing
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan/K. Fujii/W. Turner/S. Piercy/M. Alonso/C. Aguda/P. Nixon/B. White (Cox)
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/B. Wink/B. Ingleton/J. Garms/D. Halpin/C. Huet/T. Abbott/W. O’Neill (Cox)
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Tallahassee Rowing Club, RollinsCRA, Miami Beach Rowing Club
A. Chavez/e. Zarkis/C. Logan/A. Pryveda/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/M. Falconer/J. Krog (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse
Y. Ortiz/Y. Castella/J. Ruiz/F. Barrera/W. Halliburton/R. Arellano/J. Landry/D. Matthews/X. Mendez (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Virginia
O. Barth/J. Manfredi/S. Chilmaid/E. Cook/A. Verheul/S. Cuddy/A. Chouinard/M. Brundage/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
16
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
9
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
9
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
5
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
19
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
9
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Elsberg/S. Elsberg
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Christiania RK (A)
T. Ahlsand/B. Hogan
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle (A)
A. Wright/J. Stone
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (I)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
 
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
7
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
36
    Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport
A. Clark/A. Rupert
 
    Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
E. Schmidt Mesquita/R. Neiva Mesquita
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    Composite: Botafogo, Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
J. Pereira/C. Felipe
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
M. Beron/C. Massaccesi
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
D. Szmidt/P. Schmidt
 
    Composite: GPA, BARROSO
A. Cunha/T. COSTA
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Puppi/P. Almeida
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
I. dos Santos/L. Vieira
 
    Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle
D. Kemper/J. Senner
 
    Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle
D. Stevenson/J. Hathaway
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
G. Tomaseski/K. Gates
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
R. Lynch/K. Elting
 
    Dinamo Tiraspol
A. Covalschii/T. Derevenco
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Sarasota Crew
J. Ryan/S. Gutek
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock
C. Aguda/K. Fujii
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock
C. Aguda/K. Fujii
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Barr/D. Rourke
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal/P. Bozenski
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
M. Evans/B. White
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
W. Turner/L. Waters
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava/S. Borchardt
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, RowHouse
L. Retelny/A. Touzard
 
    Composite: New Orleans, Atomic Rowing
M. Schay/L. Imperial
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan
 
    Nyborg Roklub
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
 
    Composite: River City, Chinook
C. Battani/J. Griffith
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
G. Yates/D. Winters
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/L. McMath
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax/R. Pazmino
 
    Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania
H. Longinus/L. Szczepaniak
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
D. Michalski/R. Wasilewska
 
    Tigre Boat Club
E. Jodos Posse/A. Gianazza
 
    Composite: University, Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. Young/A. Modrzakowski
 
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
9
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
6
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
43
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
3
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
10
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
28
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
6
    Chinook Performance Racing
N. Dustman/S. Willhoft/M. McClurg/P. fraser/S. Kazmierczak/b. keuch/L. Peterson/T. Passoni/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Greater Dayton, Sarasota Crew, Pocock, Belmont Rowing
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan/K. Fujii/W. Turner/S. Piercy/H. Weber/C. Aguda/P. Nixon/B. White (Cox)
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/C. Jensen/C. Probst/M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann/T. Uhrskov (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Carnegie Lake, Passaic River, New Orleans
M. Sgandurra/J. Huppi/K. Rafferty/W. Kuckro/H. Huppi/M. de Luccas/L. Imperial/A. Müller/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
j. poppeliers/B. Bertram/A. Belote/M. Szpunar/C. Osekowski/J. Zaporteza/H. Kinsey/A. Davis/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Composite: RollinsCRA, Orlando RC, Carolina Masters, North Orlando
T. Hetherington/P. Ivanov/T. Toggweiler/G. Marra/A. Horbert/L. Fore/L. Snyder/L. Riekki/J. Hetherington (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change