FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
40
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
17
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
71
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
t. zaninovich/M. Wilson
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston/S. Zwart
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
A. Dike/C. Shoup
 
    Composite: Argentina, Tigre Boat Club
A. Gianazza/G. Fajardin
 
    Atomic Rowing
J. Rogers/M. Schay
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
S. Shinder/N. Bergeron
 
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
c. schneppe/A. Journault
 
    Composite: Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
P. Nixon/S. Callahan
 
    Composite: Trasmerano, Cerveira Remo
A. Garay/H. Baixinho
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
A. Amaury/c. giacomin
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Albert/L. Cardone
 
    CHAOS Rowing
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/K. Waddell
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Otero/J. Spihlmann
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt
 
    Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/L. Opazo
 
    Club de Remo Teutonia
D. Concilio/A. Martinez
 
    Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
J. Torrent/M. Negrette
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
M. Prado/J. Caggianessa
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
M. Sampaio Veiga/R. de Mesquita
 
    Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians
F. Pereira/E. Barbosa Rodrigues
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
P. Darma/G. Puppi
 
    Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross
G. Godoy/R. Schneider
 
    Composite: Dallas, Jönköpings RS
P. Hamner/K. Alfelt
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Maher/A. Stanovoy
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter/G. Adair
 
    Composite: Dynamo, SC Berlin-Koepenick
L. Ostrovski/M. Andreowsky
 
    English Rowing Club
D. Tyutin/V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
J. Garms/M. Huet
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Remo Llacolén
C. Munnier/M. Dias Flor
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Greer/M. Makowski
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Kettwiger RG
R. Chavez Tores/A. Chavez
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov
 
    Composite: Kenora, Pinawa
P. Vilks/T. Wehner
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Malmö RK
T. Barge/P. Ekström
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Rojas/A. Rojas
 
    Middelfart Roklub
O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama
 
    Composite: Moss RK, Drammen
P. Sandli/J. Johannesen
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Nyborg, Furesø
O. Kongsbak/B. Sorensen
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
R. Alford/M. Tofal/
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach
N. Holland/M. Conroy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Huddleson/T. Hernacki
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Banegas/D. Stevens
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/R. Baney
 
    Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., RG Wiking e.V.
P. Knauthe/H. Dettmann
 
    Sarasota Crew
C. Will/c. scaife
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
A. Arastoupour/M. Arastoupour
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/K. Gates
 
    Composite: Undine, Occoquan International
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: University, RHKYC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/Y. Mimura/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
L. Jones/T. Young
 
    Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
 
    Virginia Boat Club
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/C. Arnold/
 
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
62
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
S. Cardoso/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein
 
    C. N. F. Martinelli
M. Silva
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
r. pereira junior
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Otero
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Moita
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Alonso Aftyka/
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Sosa/
 
    Club España
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
F. Ferreira
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
S. Martins
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
M. Knoll
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. Pereira Junior
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
M. Macedo
 
    Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
G. Zuñiga
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Stanovoy
 
    Dinamo Tiraspol
A. Covalschii
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
P. Bozenski
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
D. Sellars
 
    Galway Rowing Club
J. Breen
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Briggs
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Dhainaut
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
S. Smith
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Sezer
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak
 
    KS Posnania RBW
G. Bednarek
 
    KS Posnania RBW
A. Marcinkowski
 
    Miami International RowHouse
A. Touzard
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Barilari/
 
    Moss Roklubb
J. Johannesen
 
    Nashville Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
 
    Nyborg Roklub
B. Sorensen
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
I. KOLESNIKOV
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Schultz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
K. McCaa
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Cullicott
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
P. Steward
 
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
44
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
14
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
J. Manoel/A. Amaury
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski/D. Brammer/
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
G. Las Casas/C. Pinillos
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi
 
    Club de Regatas Sausalito
H. Aravena/L. Opazo
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
A. Teixeira/E. Santos
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
 
    Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V.
T. Peters/F. Klawonn
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/
 
    Composite: Palm Beach, Mounties
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Mas/E. De Bonis
 
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
8
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
34
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, Cincinnati RC
J. Montie/R. Miller
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
N. Bergeron/j. malabranche
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
N. Shibata/I. Moriwaki
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK
H. Hamilton/S. Randsborg
 
    Composite: Carlow, Tony Corcoran
T. Corcoran/A. Dooley
 
    Christiania Roklub
T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann
 
    Christiania Roklub
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck
 
    Christiania Roklub
M. Flood/A. Værang
 
    Christiania Roklub
T. Lysdahl/J. Bengtson
 
    Christiania Roklub
H. Refsum/Ø. Brøymer
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Spihlmann/A. Ferreccio
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
G. De La Puente/R. Valega
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
E. Pardo Galan/N. Knezevic
 
    club regatas union
R. Gamio/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    CNR "El Mbigua"
G. Scarpetta/G. Aguilera
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Jonik/P. Jonik/
 
    Fredericia Roklub
F. Nielsen/O. Thomsen
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
O. Bendtsen/T. Staal
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
F. Southwick/D. Davis
 
    Composite: Holstebro, Kolding
O. Roemer/M. Pedersen
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamaguchi/C. Taeusch
 
    Nagoya Rowing Club
I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji
 
    Nagoya Rowing Club
K. Motoyasu/T. Hashizume
 
    Occoquan International
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Occoquan International
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Occoquan International, Drammen
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. FIORY/J. Lahm
 
    Rowing Club Argentino
e. peralta/E. Kenny
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley/B. Pasternak
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
J. Ramsey/M. Arastoupour
 
    Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cantrill/D. Kacala
 
    Composite: Union, Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway/C. Kane Jr
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Bosshard/D. LeBlanc
 
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
86
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
23
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
S. Elsberg
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Hurd
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
F. Ferrand
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
F. Jimenez
 
    club regatas union
C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    Crefelder RC
W. Busch
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
H. Killen
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
R. Sargent/
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
E. Zembruski
 
    Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V.
k. Opitz/
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Disterdick
 
    Marin Rowing Association
L. Carter
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
N. Matsuno
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
S. Watanabe
 
    Occoquan International
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Cech
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
J. Lyden
 
    Rowing Club Academija Remigum
K. Nutautas
 
    Rudergesellschaft Zürich
U. Wunderli
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Everett
 
    Washington Rowing School
J. Curran/
 
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
D. Ovechko/N. Morgachev/I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Asheville Rowing Club, Galway
C. Galvanek/S. King/J. Breen/W. Cloherty
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/D. Brammer/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/S. Kazmierczak/K. Waddell/J. Gasperi
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/P. Lagos
 
    Composite: Lima, RowHouse
F. Viacava/A. Touzard/C. Sanchez/e. De La flor
 
    Composite: Regatas América, La Marina
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi/J. Alvarez/O. Gonzalez
 
    Composite: Remo Llacolén, Sajonia, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
C. Munnier/G. Zuñiga/R. Sosa/R. Alonso Aftyka
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Sampaio/S. Sztancsa/P. Darma/G. Puppi
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/J. Garms
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
W. Turner/S. Martin/S. Callahan/B. White
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Makowski/N. Greer/J. Dhainaut/T. Power
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/A. Alidgem/M. McDevitt/E. Dikes
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/C. Jensen/C. Probst
 
    Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö
P. Ekström/T. Barge/K. Alfelt/D. Chinchilla
 
    Composite: Lookout, All-American Rowing Camp
J. Preston/J. Hibbs/M. Wilson/R. Worth
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/G. Doyle/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Potomac, Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/M. Malone/E. Caudron/P. Pietra
 
    Composite: Potomac, GPA, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/L. Meirelles/N. Holland
 
    Composite: River City, New York AC, Baltimore, RC Energia
C. Windeknecht/P. Tsebro/J. Griffith/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Lima, S&M Rowing
P. King/J. Rivero/M. Brown/S. Wolf
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/J. Manfredi/M. Feldman
 
    Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain
G. Barnes/C. Boyd/C. Schultz/R. Schreiber
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax/R. Banegas/C. Flanigan/I. KOLESNIKOV
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/P. Stevens/D. Esposito/T. Hernacki/
 
    Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/H. Longinus
 
    Composite: Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Grünau, Kettwiger RG
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg/R. Chavez Tores/U. Dittrich
 
    Composite: Corinthians, Vasco Da Gama, Cerveira Remo
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/G. De Mattos/H. Baixinho
 
    Texas Rowing Center
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/M. Freije/G. Bottazzini/J. Salvador Pérez
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander/S. Abbot/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lamont/E. Garfinkel/P. Steward/S. Nakagawa
 
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
9
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
14
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
9
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
8
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
52
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/M. Wilson
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
S. Lichter/A. Dike
 
    Composite: Argentina, Rowing Club Argentino
e. peralta/J. Caggianessa
 
    Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli
E. Neto/H. Rosa do Amaral
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Greater Houston
D. Hakim/J. Crean
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand/M. Schay
 
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
c. schneppe/N. Bergeron
 
    Composite: Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Albert/J. Guttieri
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
M. Basquill/J. Bell
 
    CHAOS Rowing
B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Little/S. Vegar
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Waddell/P. Jones
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/R. Yocum
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
j. otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    club regatas union
A. Coz/R. Gamio
 
    club regatas union
C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Tigre Boat Club
A. Gianazza/M. Prado
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. de Melo/C. Athayde
 
    Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross
R. Schneider/R. Ribeiro
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
R. Stout/J. Norris/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek
 
    English Rowing Club
D. Tyutin/V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Vero Beach Rowing
L. Jones/D. Davis
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/C. Logan
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
 
    Composite: Lookout, Columbia RC
H. Elkazzaz/H. Magnuson
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/C. Patterson
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Northview
R. Anderson/S. Faber
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
I. Duthie/D. Vogel
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Gasper/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: Portland BC, Occoquan International
T. Wood/C. Otis
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Alexandria
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Esposito/P. Francis
 
    Composite: Furesø, Bestumkilen RK
O. Kongsbak/A. Punter
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
J. Rodriguez/P. Crowell
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Argentino, Tigre Boat Club
G. Bottazzini/E. Kenny
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
C. Giecold/P. Leulier
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Athlone
D. Schley/P. Gallen
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/R. Lynch
 
    Composite: Wilmington, Chinook
C. Goodnow/D. Green/
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
E. Garfinkel/T. Pundyk
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lamont/J. Reitberger
 
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    Argentina
J. Caggianessa
 
    Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira
H. Baixinho
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
R. Da Silva/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Atomic Rowing
J. Rogers
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
S. Callahan
 
    C.D.E. Trasmerano
A. Garay
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
T. Toth
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
r. pereira junior
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
B. Boxer Wachler
 
    Christiania Roklub
R. Riktor
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
O. Guzman
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
E. de la Flor/
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi
 
    Club España
M. Schnippenkoetter
 
    Club Regatas América
O. Gonzalez
 
    Club Remo Llacolén
C. Munnier
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
A. Braga
 
    Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
E. Barbosa Rodrigues
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Regatas União
F. Madruga
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
L. Vieira
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
E. Neto
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
M. Macedo
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
R. Ribeiro
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
P. Bozenski
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
D. Sellars
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
J. Garms
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
B. White
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Jensen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst
 
    Kenora Rowing Club
T. Wehner
 
    Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.
R. Chavez Tores
 
    Majori Rowing Club
A. Lazdenieks
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Cutler
 
    Miami International RowHouse
C. Sanchez
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Posse
 
    Miami International RowHouse
K. Cereceda
 
    Middelfart Roklub
H. Olesen
 
    Moss Roklubb
J. Johannesen
 
    Nashville Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
 
    NeuBayern Racing
C. Eierle
 
    Nyborg Roklub
B. Sorensen
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
R. Alford/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Pietra
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Banegas
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Esposito
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Flanigan
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley
 
    Rowing Association Of Naples
S. Jaron
 
    Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
H. Longinus
 
    S&M Rowing
M. Brown
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/
 
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
F. Pereira
 
    Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
D. Rutenberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
F. Rowe
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
Y. Mimura/
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson
 
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
22
    Associação De Remo Guajará
B. Monteiro Lobato/A. Sampaio
 
    Cappoquin Rowing Club
M. Murray/P. Murray
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski/R. McDonogh/
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
G. Las Casas/C. Pinillos
 
    Club de Regatas Sausalito
H. Aravena/L. Opazo
 
    Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
J. Torrent/M. Negrette
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
A. Teixeira/E. Santos
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Lynch/J. Senner
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
S. Kovacs/A. Milia
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
j. Cody/R. Wagner
 
    Composite: Kenora, Pinawa
P. Vilks/T. Wehner
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
P. Pronk/R. Suijlekom
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Engelhardt/K. Dollhopf
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield/M. Broder/
 
    Occoquan International
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
I. Seabra/R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
G. Milne/A. O'Brien
 
    Composite: Jurmalas sports, Admiral Ushakov WSA
V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/
 
    Virginia Boat Club
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/C. Arnold
 
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
5
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
31
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
59
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
N. Morgachev/I. Anisimov
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Galway
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club
A. Vegelevicius/A. Stanovoy
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein/S. Callahan
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
J. Manoel/A. Amaury
 
    Canottieri Milano
N. Paolo/M. Fabrizio
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/R. Ravasi
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho/r. pereira junior
 
    CHAOS Rowing
J. Gillian/D. Brammer/
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti/J. Otero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
E. de la Flor/j. mesa
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Moita
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
 
    Club España
L. Prado/M. Schnippenkoetter
 
    Composite: Remo Llacolén, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
G. Zuñiga/C. Munnier
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
S. Martins/C. Athayde
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Carli/A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
B. Rocha/P. Darma
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Stevenson/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
S. Rivkees/J. Landauer
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Halpin/D. Rourke
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Ecorse
R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
W. Turner/S. Martin
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
E. Walz/B. Walz
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power/C. Staley
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Turner/S. Smith
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/A. Chavez
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Alidgem/E. Dikes
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/C. Jensen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst/T. Uhrskov
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
 
    Composite: Lea, English RC
M. Hyndman/D. Tyutin
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/F. Barrera
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano/W. Halliburton
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, Grünau
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
P. Brito/A. de Lima/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper
S. Wolf/G. Kaplan
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Klose/A. Almond
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Hely/S. Baird
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Schultz/J. Hoskins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/T. Hernacki
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
M. Aller/T. Larson
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King/M. Brown
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., All-American Rowing Camp
J. Preston/M. Coble
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Composite: Thames, GPA
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes/R. Baldry
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/R. Weaver
 
    Composite: Virginia, Old Dominion - Women
D. Garbutt/S. Chilmaid
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
P. Steward/S. Nakagawa
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
18
    Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
O. Maia Martins/H. Rosa do Amaral
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Marin
L. Carter/H. Hamilton
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
S. Elsberg/J. Hurd
 
    Christiania Roklub
H. Refsum/P. Narvestad
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
G. De La Puente/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
F. Ferrand/F. Jimenez
 
    Composite: Crefeld, Lauffener RC
W. Roesch/W. Busch
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Potomac
R. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Fredericia Roklub
O. Thomsen/T. Staal
 
    Composite: Grêmio, BARROSO
M. de Almeida/O. PRIORI
 
    Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Colorado Rowing
H. Wurster/T. Demers
 
    Composite: Casitas Rowing, Fredensborg
D. Harralson/T. Jespersen
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
M. Mori/H. Tsurukai
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
N. Matsuno/S. Watanabe
 
    Composite: Occoquan International, Quintin
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: River City, Casitas Rowing
D. Tanhauser/J. Cech
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
J. Ramsey/M. Arastoupour
 
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
55
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
42
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
13
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
30
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
12
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
D. Ovechko/N. Morgachev/I. Anisimov/M. Izotov
 
    Composite: Argentina, Regatas América, Tigre Boat Club
S. De Agostini/J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/O. Gonzalez
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/E. Cornet/D. Schnepp/P. Scripko
 
    Composite: Capital, Asheville Rowing Club
A. Rabus/R. Best/J. Hughes/C. Galvanek/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. Smith/R. Brownstein/J. Gillian/D. Brammer/
 
    Composite: Estrella Blanca, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/P. Lagos/G. Zuñiga
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
j. otero/e. De La flor/m. sanguinetti/j. mesa
 
    Club España
L. Prado/M. Schnippenkoetter/J. Elizondo Flores/D. McCosh
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Sajonia
P. Seitz/R. Yanho/R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink/M. Huet/D. Halpin
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo, America
S. Martin/E. Moretti/S. Callahan/B. White
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Swinford/T. Power/J. Dhainaut/C. Staley
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/A. Sezer/T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Austin, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/E. Montalvo/F. Lay
 
    Composite: Middelfart RK, Sorø, Nyborg
C. Molvig/B. Sorensen/K. Rasmussen/H. Olesen
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
S. Wheeler/Q. Gradek/A. Brandon/M. Tremblay
 
    Composite: Riverside, All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing
P. King/W. Griffith/M. Brown/S. Wolf
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia, Old Dominion - Women
D. Garbutt/S. Abbot/C. Alexander/R. Schreiber
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/J. Hoskins/T. Hernacki/A. Trumbour/
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/D. Michalski
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/K. Gates/S. Borchelt/J. Cullicott
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver/A. Preetam/R. Baldry/D. Rhodes
 
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
19
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
24
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Velasco Gonzales/J. Spihlmann/G. De La Puente/F. Jimenez
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Holstebro, Kolding
O. Thomsen/T. Staal/O. Roemer/M. Pedersen
 
    Composite: Marin, Potomac, Occoquan International, Quintin
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
K. Sano/C. Taeusch/M. Mori/k. Saito
 
    Composite: River City, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Sarasota County, Chinook
N. Thetford/R. McClure/J. Hurd/J. Cech
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club, Fredensborg
M. Shonstrom/R. Jones/T. Jespersen/R. Case
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club
R. Lee/B. Pasternak/H. Hamilton/A. Baur
 
    Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, RG Wetzlar, Lauffener RC
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch/E. Ruehl/W. Busch
 
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
30
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
    Composite: ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
A. Kappes/O. Carcamo/P. Latorre/O. Guzman/P. Lagos/G. Zuñiga/P. Ehinger/L. Lauro/P. Ehinger (Cox)
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Asheville Rowing Club, Nashville, Chinook, CHAOS
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/R. McDonogh/S. King/A. Busuioceanu/J. Herring/W. Cloherty/D. Brammer/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Rocky Mountain, Potomac, Virginia, Old Dominion - Women
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid/C. Alexander/C. Schultz/D. Garbutt/R. Griffin/G. Barnes/T. Durak/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/S. Kazmierczak/S. De Bever/S. Paquette/D. Dickison/B. Boxer Wachler/D. Green/P. Goodwin/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub
E. Dikes/A. Sezer/A. Alidgem/K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Jensen/C. Probst/M. Porsmose (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Club Teutonia, Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/M. Freije/J. Salvador Pérez/N. Civetta/R. Arellano/F. Barrera/G. Bottazzini/W. Halliburton/X. Mendez (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Lima, RowHouse
F. Viacava/Y. Vazquez/C. Sanchez/M. Alonso/K. Cereceda/F. Barilari/J. Ruiz/e. De La flor/C. Lubarsky (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, MRCB, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Kettwiger RG
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/S. Schaaf/T. Zobjack/M. Schlueter/R. Chavez Tores/D. Creutzburg/H. Geisler (Cox)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sausalito, GPA, Estrella Blanca, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/L. Opazo/A. Retamal/D. Bales/N. Holland/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Virginia
G. Milne/J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/S. Abbot/C. Boyd/R. Schreiber/C. Ceglio/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Belarus
R. Sax/C. Flanigan/I. KOLESNIKOV/R. Banegas/D. Mas/E. De Bonis/D. Pliachystsik/D. Mironchik/p. engel (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/H. Self/R. Bateman/S. Frazier Wong/G. Frase/P. Deatrick/L. Higginbotham (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rotation Berlin, Hersfelder
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/F. Grewe/G. Gavrilovic/U. Liedtke (Cox)
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Wilmington, University, RHKYC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
34
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
45
    Adelaide University Boat Club
H. Newland/R. Dankbaar/
 
    Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli
V. Braz da Silva/C. Dutra
 
    Composite: Athlone, Carlow
P. Gallen/A. Dooley
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
N. Bergeron/A. Journault
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
M. Knoche/J. Fentress
 
    Christiania Roklub
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
R. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    Composite: Lima, Akademiska RF
G. De La Puente/G. Royo
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/N. Knezevic
 
    Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca
B. Dondero/H. Aravena
 
    Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua
M. Negrette/G. Aguilera
 
    club regatas union
C. Reátegui Rosselló/A. Coz
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Rowing Club Argentino
M. Prado/e. peralta
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
 
    Composite: Delta Deas, Vancouver
L. CROWLEY/R. Stout
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Occoquan International
D. Sitek/T. Wood
 
    Detroit Boat Club
M. Thibault/B. Maher
 
    Drammen Roklubb
P. Sandli/S. Hoff
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
H. Olesen/T. Staal
 
    Fredericia Roklub
O. Thomsen/J. Mortensen
 
    Composite: GMS Rowing, Northview
R. Anderson/M. Verlin
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. O'Brien Jr/N. Conner
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Bestumkilen RK
A. Punter/A. Chavez
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
N. Dotsev/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/C. Patterson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
T. Palmer/K. Conroy
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
I. Duthie/D. Vogel
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Green/D. Lill
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. FIORY/J. Lahm
 
    Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Alloway/B. Cox
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
K. Fennelly/P. Gruber
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
P. Stevens/D. Stevens
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier/N. James
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley/J. Everett
 
    Composite: Seta Rowing, Dankaigo
I. Moriwaki/K. Ueda
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/J. Grikis/
 
    Composite: Union, Baltimore
S. Perry/C. Kane Jr
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/I. Yokoyama/
 
    Composite: Bohemians Praha, VK Neratovice
J. Brunhofer/V. Burda
 
    Composite: VK Smíchov, Slavoj Litomerice
L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
 
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
38
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
40
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Shields
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
G. Bryson
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club
J. Montie
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
O. PRIORI/
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Pokorny
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
J. Bell
 
    Carlow Rowing Club
A. Dooley
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Dolotov
 
    Christiania Roklub
H. Refsum
 
    Christiania Roklub
Ø. Brøymer
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Spihlmann
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
R. Valega
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
E. Pardo Galan
 
    Clube de Regatas Piraquê
A. Stirling
 
    Crossrowing
R. Schneider
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Maher
 
    Drammen Roklubb
S. Hoff
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
H. Killen
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
P. Jonik/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
F. Southwick
 
    Holstebro RC
O. Roemer
 
    Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V.
k. Opitz/
 
    lee valley RC
T. Corcoran
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Patterson
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Occoquan International
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
J. Bracewell
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
P. Francis
 
    Rowing Club Argentino
e. peralta
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
R. Wright
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
D. Jenkins/
 
    Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V.
D. Wilhelm
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
I. Yokoyama/
 
    Virginia Boat Club
D. LeBlanc
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Bosshard
 
    Washington Rowing School
J. Curran/
 
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
11
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
10
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
18
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston/M. Wilson
 
    Composite: Argentina, Tigre Boat Club
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Pentchev/T. Nash
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Galway
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
S. Shinder/A. Journault
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
J. Manoel/A. Amaury
 
    Composite: Centro Náutico Potengy, Clube União
R. Souza/W. Carvalho
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Spihlmann/J. Spihlmann
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi
 
    Club de Regatas Sausalito
H. Aravena/L. Opazo
 
    Club de Remo Teutonia
D. Concilio/A. Martinez
 
    Club España
M. Schnippenkoetter/D. McCosh
 
    Composite: Regatas América, La Marina
O. Gonzalez/J. Alvarez
 
    Club Regatas Rosario
C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Composite: Remo Llacolén, Sajonia
C. Munnier/R. Sosa
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. Athayde/S. Martins
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
S. Sztancsa/G. Sampaio
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
P. Silva Filho/L. Vieira
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Senner/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Stevenson/R. Lynch
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
S. Kovacs/A. Milia
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Belmont Rowing
K. Fujii/S. Callahan
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
H. Olesen/J. Mortensen
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke/J. Garms
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Dhainaut/N. Greer
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Jensen/C. Probst
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Middelfart RK, Nyborg
B. Sorensen/O. Bendtsen
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/M. Malone
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, Grünau
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
R. Schreiber/P. Folger
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Kallfelz/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Bohan/P. Klose
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Dotkov/J. Colosimo
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax/C. Flanigan
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/R. Baney
 
    Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania
H. Longinus/P. Szczepaniak
 
    Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., RG Wiking e.V.
P. Knauthe/H. Dettmann
 
    Serbia
V. Banjanac/A. Stojanovic
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Haberland/D. Castellano
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/J. Cullicott
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
S. Nakagawa/E. Garfinkel
 
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
32
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
92
    Akademiska Roddföreningen
G. Royo
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
C. Shoup
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
N. Papastratakos
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Oppliger
 
    Associação De Remo Guajará
G. Loureiro Contente
 
    Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira
H. Baixinho
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    C.D.E. Trasmerano
A. Garay
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
T. Toth
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
M. Basquill
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz
 
    Christiania Roklub
R. Riktor
 
    Club d'aviron Terrebonne
D. Larivière
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
L. Viacava
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club Remo Llacolén
C. Munnier
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
A. Braga
 
    Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
E. Barbosa Rodrigues
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Regatas União
F. Madruga
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
E. Santos
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
A. Teixeira
 
    Columbia Rowing Club
H. Elkazzaz
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
P. Atkinson
 
    Detroit Boat Club
D. ONeill
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter
 
    English Rowing Club
D. Tyutin
 
    English Rowing Club
V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Allsop
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
T. Juzefowicz
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
H. Killen
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
J. Garms
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
B. White
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
M. Dias Flor
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst
 
    Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
V. Kravets
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
P. Pronk
 
    Lea Rowing Club
M. Hyndman
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club
M. Garcia-May
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
N. Issa
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Ruiz
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Rojas
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano
 
    Middelfart Roklub
O. Bendtsen
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Faber
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
N. Ishizuka
 
    Neste Rowing Club
T. Vuori
 
    Occoquan International
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Devesa
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Conroy
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
I. Seabra
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Pietra
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Folger
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
A. de Lima/
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. O'Brien
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
M. Bergstrom
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Hernacki/
 
    Roklubben furesøen
O. Kongsbak
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
R. Baney
 
    Rowing Association Of Naples
S. Jaron
 
    Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
M. Welles
 
    Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
H. Longinus
 
    Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
S. Franke
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Kampmann/
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Kampmann
 
    Seta Rowing Club
S. Shimomura
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss
 
    Southampton Coalporters Amateur Rowing Club
m. padwick
 
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
F. Pereira
 
    Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.
M. Andreowsky
 
    Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
D. Rutenberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. Young
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
L. Jones
 
    Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
J. Knopp
 
    Virginia Boat Club
L. Moulton
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold/
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lamont
 
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
7
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
27
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
17
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
7
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
46
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
N. Bergeron/c. schneppe/S. Shinder/A. Journault
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Guttieri/M. Knoche/R. Neuser/A. Albert
 
    CHAOS Rowing
J. Gillian/K. Boyle/B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Jones
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
S. Vegar/C. Kopf/D. Little/K. Waddell
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti/J. Spihlmann/J. Otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt/N. Knezevic/E. Pardo Galan
 
    Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua
J. Torrent/M. Negrette/G. Aguilera/G. Scarpetta
 
    club regatas union
R. Gamio/A. Coz/C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    Composite: Dynamo, Jurmalas sports, Admiral Ushakov WSA
V. Meikaliss/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club
W. Donoho/M. Hurley/G. O'Sullivan/K. Conroy
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/O. Thomsen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Holstebro, Kolding
O. Roemer/T. Staal/J. Mortensen/M. Pedersen
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing
S. Rivkees/E. Brand/L. Jones/D. Davis
 
    Composite: Grêmio, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/M. de Almeida
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, RC Bergedorf
A. Chavez/C. Logan/H. Longinus/M. McDevitt
 
    Composite: Lea, English RC
D. Tyutin/M. Hyndman/G. Astakhov/V. Meikaliss
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club, Northview
R. Lesnau/S. Faber/R. Anderson/D. Sitek
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/C. Taeusch/T. Suzuki
 
    Composite: New Haven, Dart Totnes
R. Stewart/G. Friel/D. Thomas/P. Atkinson
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, University
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/R. Miller/M. Daemen/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Palm Beach, Mounties
j. michalitsianos/M. Gasper/C. Baker/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: Portland BC, Delta Deas, Occoquan International
T. Wood/C. Otis/R. Stout/J. Norris
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach
M. Conroy/N. Holland/D. Lill/J. Green
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia, Washington Rowing School
S. Chilmaid/C. Arnold/S. Plog/G. Barnes
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/T. Kiernan/E. Cook
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club
R. Jones/J. Huddleson/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier/C. Giecold/N. James/V. Burda
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac, Ridley Graduate
S. Majd/D. Schley/M. Alloway/J. Pauls
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, GMS Rowing, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC
B. Whitehead/M. Raisky/M. Schay/M. Verlin
 
    Composite: Wilmington, University
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lamont/T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/J. Reitberger
 
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
    Composite: Capital, Bradford on Avon
D. Spencer/A. Lindsay
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
F. Ferrand/F. Jimenez
 
    Composite: Kent Mitchell, Occoquan International
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
D. Harralson/D. Tanhauser
 
    Composite: RG Wetzlar, Seeclub Zürich
E. Ruehl/F. Wilkening
 
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
36
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
19
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
3
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
27
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
23
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
1
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
34
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
10
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
0
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
21
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
6
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
16
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
7
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
6
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
4
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
18
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
6
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
6
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
29
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
7
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
1
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
37
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
2
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
5
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
21
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change