FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
    Composite: Chester River, Atlanta, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing, SC Kuesnacht
G. Teborek/L. Haastrup/M. Wurster/L. Mitchell/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Pocock, Fredensborg
M. Boldt/A. Couwenhoven/J. Stone/B. Hogan/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, USV TU Dresden
V. Zimmert/J. Demers/P. McDonald/M. Beck/F. Papandrew (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
D. Klingaman/C. Pope/J. Watson/M. Shepatin/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
39
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
16
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
70
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
61
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
    Composite: Atlanta, De Hoop, RV Rijnland
M. de Jong/E. Van Dam/G. Teborek/L. Brouwer-Vogel
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Cann/M. Elsberg/K. Hurd/R. Whidden
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Fredensborg
M. Boldt/M. Karl/S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Chester River, Avalon, Colorado Rowing
M. Wurster/L. Mitchell/C. Hajek/P. McDonald
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
C. Pope/J. Brown/C. Hardy/M. Shepatin
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Kenai Crewsers, Pocock, USV TU Dresden
J. Stone/V. Zimmert/J. Demers/S. McLean
 
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
43
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
13
    Composite: Centro Náutico Potengy, CABANGA
J. Manoel/e. SiLVA
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski/D. Brammer/
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
G. Las Casas/C. Pinillos
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi
 
    Club de Regatas Sausalito
H. Aravena/L. Opazo
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
A. Teixeira/E. Santos
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
 
    Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V.
T. Peters/F. Klawonn
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/
 
    Composite: Palm Beach, Mounties
C. Desouza/j. michalitsianos
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Mas/E. De Bonis
 
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
7
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
    CHAOS Rowing
K. Boyle/B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/R. McDonogh/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Frost/D. Little/H. Brunner/C. Kopf
 
    Christiania Roklub
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Refsum/S. Randsborg
 
    Composite: Delta Deas, Vancouver, Chinook
J. Norris/L. CROWLEY/A. Dolotov/R. Stout
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Rock Creek
S. Rivkees/K. Fennelly/J. Bracewell/P. Gruber
 
    Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, Polytechniker RC Zurich
R. Miller/R. Shellman/T. Dryer/D. Steiner
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
A. Osinovskiy/J. Dobson/A. Hahn/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Middelfart Roklub
O. Thomsen/T. Staal/J. Mortensen/H. Olesen
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/T. Palmer/K. Conroy/J. Cheesebro
 
    Composite: New Haven, Dart Totnes
R. Stewart/I. Duthie/D. Vogel/P. Atkinson
 
    Composite: Occoquan International, Aalesunds RK, Drammen
P. Sandli/H. Rasmussen/B. Refsum/S. Hoff
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
J. McKibben/R. Elbrecht/K. Heitel/D. Sperrazza
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Fairmount, Potomac
S. Majd/R. Sargent/M. Alloway/B. Cox
 
    Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, RG Wetzlar, Lauffener RC
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch/E. Ruehl/W. Busch/
 
    Composite: UMass, Detroit Boat Club, Rockford, GMS Rowing
R. Anderson/D. Sitek/J. Dietz/M. Verlin
 
    Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice
J. Sulc/L. Dosek/j. svoboda/M. Svagrovský
 
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
32
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Virginia, Washington Rowing School
A. Craft/E. Cook/C. Alexander/A. O'Brien/S. Plog/C. Boyd/J. Yasaitis/G. Barnes/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/D. Lavin/B. DuBois/D. Schleiger/M. Comtois/M. Heslep/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/R. Yocum/D. Green/S. De Bever/P. Goodwin/B. Boxer Wachler/M. Nash/P. Siebach/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sausalito, ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca
P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/O. Guzman/L. Lauro/B. Dondero/H. Aravena/P. Ehinger/L. Opazo/P. Ehinger (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Western Reserve, Vesper, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Stewards Foundation, All-American Rowing Camp, Mitsubishi
J. Dietz/F. Barry/D. Insogna/W. Donoho/T. Feaster/M. Hurley/N. Ishizuka/G. O'Sullivan/M. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Asheville Rowing Club, Chinook, CHAOS
B. Kuhn/R. Whitbeck/A. Clark/S. King/A. Busuioceanu/S. DeTeresa/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lookout, Columbia RC, Greater Houston, SC Berlin-Koepenick
H. Schulz/A. Ludwig/M. Buettner/H. Magnuson/J. Hibbs/J. Crean/H. Elkazzaz/R. Worth/P. Krawzcyk (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Long Beach
M. May/B. O'Keefe/D. Kinzer/S. Krum/J. Pagnanelli/C. Pagnanelli/M. O'Donnell/S. Milosevic/L. Allen (Cox)
 
    Composite: New Haven, Minneapolis Rowing Club, OKC Riversport, Occoquan International, Palm Beach, Christiania RK
J. Green/B. Hubler/J. Jablonic/M. Conroy/M. Gasper/M. Fountain/A. Rupert/R. Riktor/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield/M. Broder/G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/F. Storey/D. Thomas/D. Vogel/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Orlando RC, Winnipeg, Kenora, Pinawa
V. Bartel/T. Pundyk/S. Nakagawa/J. Reitberger/P. Vilks/E. Garfinkel/P. Steward/T. Wehner/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Composite: Potomac, GPA
N. Holland/P. Folger/D. Bales/T. Kiernan/E. Caudron/J. Manfredi/R. Griffin/P. Pietra/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Mas/E. De Bonis/I. Kolesnikov/R. Sax/C. Flanigan/T. Murphy/D. Stevens/P. Francis/L. Steavpack (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/N. Self/R. Bateman/H. Self/S. Frazier Wong/G. Frase/L. Higginbotham (Cox)
 
    Composite: Undine, Occoquan International, Palm Beach
C. De Souza/D. Johnson/E. Ives/F. Rowe/J. Lowe/C. Shinners/P. Kermond/D. Sayner/W. Webster (Cox)
 
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, Cincinnati RC
J. Montie/R. Miller
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
N. Bergeron/j. malabranche
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
N. Shibata/I. Moriwaki
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK
H. Hamilton/S. Randsborg
 
    Composite: Carlow, Tony Corcoran
T. Corcoran/A. Dooley
 
    Christiania Roklub
T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann
 
    Christiania Roklub
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck
 
    Christiania Roklub
M. Flood/A. Værang
 
    Christiania Roklub
T. Lysdahl/J. Bengtson
 
    Christiania Roklub
H. Refsum/Ø. Brøymer
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Spihlmann/A. Ferreccio
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
G. De La Puente/R. Valega
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
E. Pardo Galan/N. Knezevic
 
    club regatas union
R. Gamio/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    CNR "El Mbigua"
G. Scarpetta/G. Aguilera
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Jonik/P. Jonik/
 
    Fredericia Roklub
F. Nielsen/O. Thomsen
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
O. Bendtsen/T. Staal
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
F. Southwick/D. Davis
 
    Composite: Holstebro, Kolding
O. Roemer/M. Pedersen
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamaguchi/C. Taeusch
 
    Nagoya Rowing Club
I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji
 
    Nagoya Rowing Club
K. Motoyasu/T. Hashizume
 
    Occoquan International
R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
 
    Occoquan International
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin
 
    Composite: Occoquan International, Drammen
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. FIORY/J. Lahm
 
    Rowing Club Argentino
e. peralta/E. Kenny
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley/B. Pasternak
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
J. Ramsey/M. Arastoupour
 
    Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cantrill/D. Kacala
 
    Composite: Union, Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway/C. Kane Jr
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Bosshard/D. LeBlanc
 
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
    Composite: Centro Náutico Potengy, CABANGA
J. Manoel/A. Amaury/r. pereira junior/e. SiLVA
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Dickison/C. Rinaldo/S. Paquette/S. Kazmierczak
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
M. Macedo/E. Knabben Ribeiro/d. cassio/f. silveira
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/D. Halpin
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
 
    Composite: MRCB, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/M. Schlueter
 
    Composite: RowHouse, Belen Community Rowing
M. Muffelman/Y. Torres/C. Sanchez/B. Gilbert Jr
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Club Teutonia, Párana
J. Sanchez/N. Civetta/W. Halliburton/F. Barrera
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/J. Herring/S. Wlodarczyk
 
    Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain
M. Feldman/C. Schultz/D. Jenkins/R. Schreiber
 
    Composite: Rotation Berlin, Hersfelder
M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/G. Gavrilovic/F. Grewe
 
    Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.
T. Graap/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/M. Boldt
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander/O. Barth/S. Abbot/S. Chilmaid
 
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
84
    A.S.D. Canottieri Rumon Salaria Village
A. De Palma
 
    Akademiska Roddföreningen
G. Royo
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
G. Wheeler/
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
W. Jendrzejczak
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
M. Chriss
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
W. Da Silva/
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Daemen/
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
M. Raisky
 
    Bestumkilen Roklubb
A. Punter
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
T. Ikeda
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama
 
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
J. Pereira
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
N. Dotzev
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Jones
 
    Club d'aviron Terrebonne
D. Larivière
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández
 
    Club Natacio Banyoles
M. Junca
 
    club regatas union
A. Coz
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
A. Braga
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. de Melo
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
S. Sztancsa
 
    Colonia Rowing Club
W. Mendiguibel
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
P. Hamner
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
P. Atkinson
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Drammen Roklubb
P. Sandli
 
    English Rowing Club
V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Allsop
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Hurley
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
S. Rivkees
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Verlin
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
B. LePard
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
j. hinz
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
C. Logan
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
T. Uhrskov
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. McCutcheon
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano
 
    Mosman Rowing Club
M. Williams
 
    Nassau Rowing Club
P. Fletcher
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Rupert
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Devesa
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Lill
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
M. Tofal/
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone
 
    Pinawa Sailing and Rowing Club
P. Vilks
 
    Portland Boat Club
C. Otis/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
J. Robinson
 
    Roklubben furesøen
O. Kongsbak
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
C. Sullivan
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
J. Rodriguez
 
    Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier
 
    Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
H. Longinus
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
D. Raker
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Alexandru
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Heckenstaller
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    Seta Rowing Club
S. Shimomura
 
    Seta Rowing Club
K. Ueda
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss
 
    Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D.
M. Ponti
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Cyrus
 
    Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
D. Rutenberg
 
    University Barge Club
R. Miller
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/
 
    Ushakov Rowing
L. Ostrovski
 
    Ushakov Rowing
I. Anisimov
 
    Ushakov Rowing
G. Astakhov
 
    Veslařský Klub Neratovice
J. Brunhofer
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club
M. Winters
 
    Virginia Boat Club
L. Moulton
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold
 
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
21
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
S. Elsberg
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Hurd
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
F. Ferrand
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
F. Jimenez
 
    club regatas union
C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    Crefelder RC
W. Busch
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
H. Killen
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
R. Sargent/
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
E. Zembruski
 
    Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V.
k. Opitz/
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Disterdick
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
S. Watanabe
 
    Occoquan International
G. Gratwick
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Cech
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
J. Lyden
 
    Rowing Club Academija Remigum
K. Nutautas
 
    Rudergesellschaft Zürich
U. Wunderli
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Everett
 
    Washington Rowing School
J. Curran/
 
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
8
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
    Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club
M. Cato/P. Jones/J. Bright/t. gilmartin/L. Rowland/C. Swartz/E. Richards/J. Goodwin/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/T. Neider/S. Tozaki/M. Wrabley/M. Hentschel/M. Owens/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Davidson/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing
A. Modrzakowski/P. Adler/C. Powers/D. Tinnirello/C. Yeager/B. Robertson/P. Cotting Kitty/M. Wooten/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
C. Scull/J. Hathaway/C. Hollings/K. Stoddard/D. Kemper/M. Yount/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, CRI
A. Verheul/C. Main/A. Chouinard/M. Brundage/J. Hayes-Cha/J. Milne/L. Doucett/S. Pasieka/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/K. Malcolm/D. Pianko/N. Schultz/K. Chadwell/J. Fabris-Brimble/A. Hunt/P. Neuharth/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/N. Dynan/C. Stockly/T. Falkenthal/R. Cunningham/C. Battani/H. Talbot/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club
a. lora/C. Melman/S. Morales/C. Cohen/S. Baralis/M. Landa/P. Tobar/E. Jodos Posse/G. Fajardin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sutter/E. McKenna/T. Diab/A. Alton/T. Welsh/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/C. Martini/M. Mance/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/L. Letic/S. Terrien/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales/D. Freestone/M. Walker/M. Lacoste (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/B. Balenger/C. Hardy/D. VanTieghem/E. Kiesling/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
A. Müller/S. Fischer/V. Oomen/K. Samsel/B. Hogan/Z. Brookes/R. Ford/M. Mark/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Oppenheimer/N. Hargreaves/C. Power/L. Butterfield/X. Kroh/D. Cheslow/R. Balducci/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
M. Tolson/A. McBride/V. Brown/C. Lund/J. Brown/p. fitzell/S. Reid/M. Raby/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club, RollinsCRA, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew
K. Wojtas/Y. Ortiz/S. Sullivan/L. Evans/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. McLean/K. Stryker (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/K. Miller/M. O'Donnell/L. Retelny/R. Winn/K. Stenersen/K. Lamppa/J. Lacey/J. Jablonic (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Chinook
K. Rosso Recker/C. Kubusek/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/L. Crandall/D. Peszek/P. Greene/W. Ping/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Vesela/D. Castagnola/L. Snyder/A. Huff/C. Plas/L. Elkins/C. Walter/L. Welch/M. Harris (Cox)/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Pham/j. melberg/G. Saxton/E. Sanford/R. Pazmino/C. Moynihan/A. Fortune/N. Acosta (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Hyde/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Upper Valley Rowing, Neste, WSAP Hamburg, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Caloosa Coast, Milestone Rowing Club
I. Voelkner/I. Hiltunen/G. Rockenbauer/A. Lahtinen/K. Agersborg/A. Priese/S. Johnson/C. Reynolds/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
12
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
8
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
    Canottieri Milano
F. Francesco/C. Alessandro/R. Ravasi/G. Stefano
 
    Cherkassy Team
V. Trofymenko/O. Hrechka/S. Maksymenko/M. Tkachenko
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/L. Meirelles/C. Cordal/A. Carli
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda/D. Vilimanovic/M. Dolson/K. Montenegro
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink/M. Huet/D. Halpin
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Potomac, RC Energia
P. Sheppard/P. Tsebro/R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Greer/M. Makowski/J. Dhainaut/C. Staley
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
 
    Composite: Miami, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/J. Ruiz/A. Touzard
 
    Composite: New Orleans, All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing
P. King/W. Griffith/J. Huppi/M. Brown
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/S. Lambers/S. Wolf/G. Kaplan
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
M. Aller/T. Larson/G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
 
    Composite: Corinthians, CABANGA
C. De Souza/A. Amaury/B. da Cunha Pierri/G. Maciel
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/D. Michalski
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Kimber/J. Cullicott
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/R. Baldry/J. Reed/D. Rhodes
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov
 
    Composite: WITHUS Rowing Club, Seoul Rowing Club
J. Kim/W. Yoon/H. Choi/J. Ma
 
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
7
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
51
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
    Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
D. Freestone/M. Gonzales/R. Buckham/M. Walker/R. Nichol (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Yatsuk/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Balaun/J. Asher/S. Davidson/G. Teborek/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
S. Kelly/M. Wooten/M. Maguire/C. Powers/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Sarasota County, Genesee
M. Kaupp/J. Crispino/L. Smith/J. Morris/h. richardson (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Lancaster/L. Hay/A. Moore/C. Holland/M. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/M. Scully/D. Noonan/C. Graubard/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Pederson/K. Goforth/T. Walters/E. Cassella/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Martini/M. Mance/P. Robinson/C. Egan/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
R. Ford/S. Fischer/B. Hogan/M. Mark/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Frampton/K. Tufano/M. Ira/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
D. Klingaman/J. Brown/J. Watson/M. Raby/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
S. Reid/R. Gramuglia/F. Breit/C. Robinson/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
K. Watson/L. Panos/A. Robinson/G. Hamilton/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/C. Willett (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew
S. Gutek/K. Mitchell/L. Simpson/N. Paul/i. gomez (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, New Haven, Atlanta
S. Hingley/A. Boucher/M. Jonik Myers/A. Jonik/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid, WSAP Hamburg, SC Kuesnacht
I. Voelkner/E. Normoyle/L. Finsrud Wilson/A. Hurwitz/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
 
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
    Composite: Fairmount, Pocock
S. Sargent/J. Stone
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
M. Shepatin/C. Hardy
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Chester River
S. McLean/L. Mitchell
 
    Composite: USV TU Dresden, Colorado Rowing
V. Zimmert/M. Wurster
 
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
20
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
4
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
30
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
58
    Composite: Atlanta, Galway
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club
A. Vegelevicius/A. Stanovoy
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
J. Manoel/A. Amaury
 
    Canottieri Milano
N. Paolo/M. Fabrizio
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/R. Ravasi
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho/r. pereira junior
 
    CHAOS Rowing
J. Gillian/D. Brammer/
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti/J. Otero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
E. de la Flor/j. mesa
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Moita
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
 
    Club España
L. Prado/M. Schnippenkoetter
 
    Composite: Remo Llacolén, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
G. Zuñiga/C. Munnier
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
S. Martins/C. Athayde
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Carli/A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
B. Rocha/P. Darma
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Stevenson/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
S. Rivkees/J. Landauer
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Halpin/D. Rourke
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
W. Turner/S. Martin
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
E. Walz/B. Walz
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power/C. Staley
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Turner/S. Smith
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/A. Chavez
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Alidgem/E. Dikes
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/C. Jensen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst/T. Uhrskov
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
 
    Composite: Lea, English RC
M. Hyndman/D. Tyutin
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/F. Barrera
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano/W. Halliburton
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein/S. Callahan
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, Grünau
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
P. Brito/A. de Lima/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper
S. Wolf/G. Kaplan
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Klose/A. Almond
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Hely/S. Baird
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
I. Kolesnikov/J. Hoskins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/T. Hernacki
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
M. Aller/T. Larson
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King/M. Brown
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., All-American Rowing Camp
J. Preston/M. Coble
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Composite: Thames, GPA
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes/R. Baldry
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/R. Weaver
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/I. Anisimov
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
P. Steward/S. Nakagawa
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
    Chinook Performance Racing
E. Cassella/A. Brian/M. Elsberg/L. Hay
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Pocock, Fredensborg
M. Boldt/A. Couwenhoven/J. Stone/B. Hogan
 
    Composite: De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha, RV Rijnland
O. Pekná/E. Van Dam/M. de Jong/Z. Norková
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, USV TU Dresden
V. Zimmert/P. McDonald/J. Demers/M. Beck
 
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta
S. Hingley/A. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/G. Teborek
 
    Composite: Vesper, Chester River, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing
M. Karl/L. Haastrup/M. Wurster/L. Mitchell
 
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
16
    Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
O. Maia Martins/H. Rosa do Amaral
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
S. Elsberg/J. Hurd
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
G. De La Puente/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
F. Ferrand/F. Jimenez
 
    Composite: Crefeld, Lauffener RC
W. Roesch/W. Busch
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Potomac
R. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Fredericia Roklub
O. Thomsen/T. Staal
 
    Composite: Grêmio, BARROSO
M. de Almeida/O. PRIORI
 
    Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Colorado Rowing
H. Wurster/T. Demers
 
    Composite: Casitas Rowing, Fredensborg
D. Harralson/T. Jespersen
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
M. Mori/H. Tsurukai
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
N. Matsuno/S. Watanabe
 
    Composite: Occoquan International, Quintin
D. Findlay/G. Gratwick
 
    Composite: River City, Casitas Rowing
D. Tanhauser/J. Cech
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Everett/B. Pasternak
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
J. Ramsey/M. Arastoupour
 
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
52
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
S. Lichter
 
    Amatitlan Rowing Club
E. Nanne/
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
G. Bryson
 
    Athlone Boat Club
P. Gallen
 
    Austin Rowing Club
F. Lay
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Redinger
 
    Bestumkilen Roklubb
A. Punter
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
T. Ikeda
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama
 
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
J. Pereira
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
c. giacomin
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Fentress
 
    Charleston City Rowing Club
D. Dombrowski
 
    Christiania Roklub
I. Hoy
 
    Christiania Roklub
Ø. Brøymer
 
    club regatas union
R. Gamio
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. de Melo
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
V. Braz da Silva
 
    Colonia Rowing Club
W. Mendiguibel
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
R. Stout/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Maher
 
    Drammen Roklubb
S. Hoff
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
H. Killen
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Hurley
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Jonik/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
D. Davis
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Verlin
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club
J. Crean
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
B. LePard
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Silva
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
N. Conner
 
    Holstebro RC
O. Roemer
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Ratajczyk
 
    Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
G. Kupin
 
    lee valley RC
T. Corcoran
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Conroy
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
P. Nixon
 
    Occoquan International
C. Selden
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Green
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
P. Ancil
 
    Sandy Bay Rowing Club
T. Sullivan
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Sperrazza
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Kane Jr
 
    Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha
V. Burda
 
    Virginia Boat Club
D. LeBlanc
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
C. Goodnow
 
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
41
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
12
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
29
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/S. Zwart/J. Preston/M. Wilson
 
    Composite: Argentina, Rowing Club Argentino, Tigre Boat Club
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/e. peralta/G. Fajardin
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
M. Knoche/L. Cardone/M. Bergstrom/J. Fentress
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Kozicz
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Waddell/D. Green/D. Little/J. Gasperi
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Fribourg
R. Miller/C. Campolini/D. Gabriel/T. Dryer
 
    Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/O. Carcamo/P. Latorre/H. Aravena
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi/G. Osvald/M. Prado
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
A. Teixeira/E. Santos/P. Silva Filho/L. Vieira
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Senner/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fairmount, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/M. Svagrovský/J. Svoboda
 
    Fredericia Roklub
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/J. Mortensen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Sausalito, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/L. Opazo
 
    Composite: Halifax, RC Bergedorf
M. Makowski/N. Greer/J. Dhainaut/H. Longinus
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
S. Smith/J. Turner/N. Conner/J. O'Brien Jr
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Jensen/K. Wellendorph
 
    Composite: Jönköpings RS, Aviron Lachine, Malmö
P. Ekström/T. Barge/K. Alfelt/S. Shinder
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/G. Doyle/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Detroit Boat Club
M. Knifton/R. Lesnau/K. Gates/S. Faber
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach
P. Kermond/M. Conroy/J. Jablonic/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/J. Merriam/J. Jones/E. Pienamen
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron/N. Holland/P. Folger/P. Pietra
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
T. Kiernan/J. Manfredi/C. Boyd/R. Griffin
 
    Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain
R. Schreiber/C. Schultz/G. Barnes/E. Cook
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Mas/E. De Bonis/R. Banegas/D. Stevens
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/D. Esposito/T. Hernacki/P. Francis/
 
    Composite: Row Brevard, Vero Beach Rowing
B. Crossley/R. Baney/T. Young/L. Jones
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
H. Rashid/A. Arastoupour/M. Arastoupour/J. Ramsey
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County
J. Gonzalez/B. Johnson/E. Bohn/M. Gold
 
    Ushakov Rowing
N. Morgachev/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Virginia, Washington Rowing School
O. Barth/C. Arnold/S. Plog/S. Chilmaid
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/B. Whitehead/M. Schay
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Seta Rowing, Furesø
O. Kongsbak/W. Donoho/S. Shimomura/K. Ueda
 
    Composite: Wilmington, University
C. Seybolt/C. Goodnow/M. Corboy/T. Barron
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/S. Nakagawa/J. Reitberger
 
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
11
    Composite: Cambridge, Ann Arbor RC, Detroit Boat Club
J. Bernfield/D. Wojdyla/J. Montie/A. Baur/C. Boit (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Busuioceanu/D. Frost/A. Dolotov/S. Elsberg/M. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, San Diego RC, Atlanta
P. Jonik/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Composite: La Baie Verte, Halifax, University, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich
P. Sperber/R. Shellman/F. Wilkening/D. Steiner/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Kent Mitchell, Adelaide University
W. Hume/M. Page/J. Alberti/H. Newland/B. Parsons (Cox)
 
    Nagoya Rowing Club
I. Mitsuyuki/H. Kenji/S. Masamitsu/T. Kanji/O. Masanori (Cox)
 
    Nagoya Rowing Club
K. Motoyasu/H. Tsuneo/S. Norio/H. Mitsuru/K. Jiro (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International
E. Meyers/P. Knight/G. Gratwick/r. brayton/W. Webster (Cox)
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
R. Giannini/J. McKibben/K. Heitel/J. Dobson/M. Condiotte (Cox)
 
    Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
B. van de Burgt/R. McClure/J. Davis/R. Jones/R. Hendlin (Cox)
 
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Yatsuk/B. Tansey/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/M. Hentschel/J. Iannuzzi/M. Owens/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Groben/R. Steciuk/E. Huber/N. White/J. Major/R. Rice/K. Stryker/J. Standen/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/N. Balaun/G. Teborek/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/S. Davidson/S. Carver/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
M. Maguire/W. Cotting Kitty/J. Bickley/S. Kelly/C. Yeager/L. Lance/J. Fitzwater/C. Powers/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, PCRA, College Club Seattle
A. Verheul/J. Milne/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Widgery/D. Kemper/S. Pasieka/M. Allen/L. Stirton Aust/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Baltimore, Washington Rowing School
E. Turtle/L. Gamble/C. Cole/M. Wilson/T. Carson/M. Mark/R. Ford/L. Pipitone/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Pederson/E. Erbelding/K. Goforth/W. Dietrich/C. Morrison/J. Fabris-Brimble/D. Charles-Chisholm/Y. Taskor/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/J. Lancaster/K. Chadwell/K. Malcolm/T. Walters/P. Merkle/A. Hunt/C. Kolling/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/N. Dynan/H. Friel/T. Falkenthal/C. Stockly/C. Battani/A. Moore/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Sarasota County
M. Heath/E. Beene/D. Hewitson/V. Rostas/M. Alonso/L. Ter Doest/h. richardson/K. Davis/R. Schoch (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Martini/A. Alton/a. covelli/L. Doucett/T. Diab/L. Gassner Otting/T. Welsh/J. Smith/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/L. Letic/S. Terrien/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales/D. Freestone/M. Walker/M. Lacoste (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Penn AC, East Arm, Strathclyde Park
A. Müller/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/A. Ord/B. Hogan/M. Karl/G. Cipollone/E. Kiesling/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Oppenheimer/N. Hargreaves/C. Power/K. Heller/L. Butterfield/S. Bay/D. Cheslow/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Sanchez-Salazar/K. Tufano/M. Ira/S. Winegeart/J. Frampton/A. Miller/T. Adolph/L. Mccallum/I. Lansaw (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
D. Oweis/A. McBride/R. Gramuglia/S. Mathison/F. Breit/P. Fitzell/J. Watson/S. Reid/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta
K. Lund/M. O'Donnell/K. Miller/J. Lacey/R. Winn/K. Stenersen/J. Mazullo/K. Lamppa/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
L. Welch/C. Walter/L. Snyder/D. Castagnola/L. Cogswell/L. Elkins/K. Watson/L. Panos/N. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew
M. Yaegers/M. Seu/J. Gulash/D. Desmery/L. Simpson/C. Burke/S. Gutek/K. Mitchell/i. gomez (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, New Haven, Upper Valley Rowing, WSAP Hamburg, SC Kuesnacht, Victoria Lake, Milestone Rowing Club, Auckland
I. Voelkner/A. Boucher/M. DeLong/K. Agersborg/C. Reynolds/S. Johnson/M. Zisling/G. Rockenbauer/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
    Composite: Argentina, Regatas América, Tigre Boat Club
S. De Agostini/J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/O. Gonzalez
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/E. Cornet/D. Schnepp/P. Scripko
 
    Composite: Capital, Asheville Rowing Club
A. Rabus/R. Best/J. Hughes/C. Galvanek/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. Smith/R. Brownstein/J. Gillian/D. Brammer/
 
    Composite: Estrella Blanca, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/P. Lagos/G. Zuñiga
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
j. otero/e. De La flor/m. sanguinetti/j. mesa
 
    Club España
L. Prado/M. Schnippenkoetter/J. Elizondo Flores/D. McCosh
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Sajonia
O. Vallejos/R. Yanho/R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Halifax
S. Rivkees/T. Power/J. Dhainaut/C. Staley
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink/M. Huet/D. Halpin
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo, America
S. Martin/E. Moretti/S. Callahan/B. White
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/A. Sezer/T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Austin, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/E. Montalvo/F. Lay
 
    Composite: Middelfart RK, Sorø, Nyborg
C. Molvig/B. Sorensen/K. Rasmussen/H. Olesen
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
S. Wheeler/Q. Gradek/A. Brandon/M. Tremblay
 
    Composite: Riverside, All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing
P. King/W. Griffith/M. Brown/S. Wolf
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia
D. Jenkins/S. Abbot/C. Alexander/R. Schreiber
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Klose/C. Hely/S. Baird/A. Almond
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/J. Hoskins/T. Hernacki/A. Trumbour/
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/D. Michalski
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/K. Gates/S. Borchelt/J. Cullicott
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver/A. Preetam/R. Baldry/D. Rhodes
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Anisimov/M. Izotov
 
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
17
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
23
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
29
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
33
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
44
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
36
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
39
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Shields
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
G. Bryson
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club
J. Montie
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
O. PRIORI/
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Pokorny
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
J. Bell
 
    Carlow Rowing Club
A. Dooley
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Dolotov
 
    Christiania Roklub
Ø. Brøymer
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Spihlmann
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
R. Valega
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
E. Pardo Galan
 
    Clube de Regatas Piraquê
A. Stirling
 
    Crossrowing
R. Schneider
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Maher
 
    Drammen Roklubb
S. Hoff
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
H. Killen
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
P. Jonik/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
F. Southwick
 
    Holstebro RC
O. Roemer
 
    Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V.
k. Opitz/
 
    lee valley RC
T. Corcoran
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Patterson
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
J. Merriam
 
    Occoquan International
C. Hamlin
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
J. Bracewell
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
P. Francis
 
    Rowing Club Argentino
e. peralta
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
R. Wright
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
D. Jenkins/
 
    Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V.
D. Wilhelm
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
I. Yokoyama/
 
    Virginia Boat Club
D. LeBlanc
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Bosshard
 
    Washington Rowing School
J. Curran/
 
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Owens/I. O'Brian/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Hughes/A. Rabus/D. Schleiger/B. DuBois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. Smith/D. Brammer/F. Muhlebach/J. Gillian/K. Kalik (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
S. De Bever/S. Kazmierczak/M. McClurg/S. Paquette/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, University
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/J. Kieffer/T. Sibson/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/D. Halpin/W. O’Neill (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power/B. James/G. Snell/I. Whyte/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Whitbeck/A. Ratajczyk/C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/S. Cook/S. Wlodarczyk/C. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Augusta, Avalon
M. Tinnirello/A. Ward/J. Crilly/D. Hakim/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Asheville Rowing Club, Nashville, Párana
C. Galvanek/J. Sanchez/S. Wolf/J. Herring/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Feldman/C. Ceglio/A. Craft/C. Boyd/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
M. Spitzmiller/R. Frase/A. McGinnis/S. Frazier Wong/C. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
S. Pistor/A. Hancock/D. Kempinger/R. Santurri/A. Rabade (Cox)
 
    Composite: RollinsCRA, Harvard Alum 1992
T. Caughey/J. Ma/D. Lim/D. Chao/M. McKay (Cox)
 
    Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
A. Kappes/G. Zuñiga/P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/P. Ehinger (Cox)
 
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
9
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
    Composite: Chester River, Atlanta
G. Teborek/L. Mitchell
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Cann/K. Hurd
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Sargent/B. Hogan/
 
    Fredensborg Roklub
M. Boldt/L. Haastrup
 
    Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Colorado Rowing
J. Demers/M. Wurster
 
    KS Posnania RBW
D. Pribe/K. Wechmann
 
    Roeivereniging Rijnland
M. de Jong/L. Brouwer-Vogel
 
    Seta Rowing Club
M. Nakanishi/H. Ota
 
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
9
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
17
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston/M. Wilson
 
    Composite: Argentina, Tigre Boat Club
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Pentchev/T. Nash
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Galway
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
S. Shinder/A. Journault
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
J. Manoel/A. Amaury
 
    Composite: Centro Náutico Potengy, Clube União
R. Souza/W. Carvalho
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Spihlmann/J. Spihlmann
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi
 
    Club de Regatas Sausalito
H. Aravena/L. Opazo
 
    Club de Remo Teutonia
D. Concilio/A. Martinez
 
    Club España
M. Schnippenkoetter/D. McCosh
 
    Composite: Regatas América, La Marina
O. Gonzalez/J. Alvarez
 
    Club Regatas Rosario
C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Composite: Remo Llacolén, Sajonia
C. Munnier/R. Sosa
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. Athayde/S. Martins
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
S. Sztancsa/G. Sampaio
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
P. Silva Filho/L. Vieira
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Senner/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Stevenson/R. Lynch
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
S. Kovacs/A. Milia
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Belmont Rowing
K. Fujii/S. Callahan
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
H. Olesen/J. Mortensen
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke/J. Garms
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Dhainaut/N. Greer
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Jensen/C. Probst
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Middelfart RK, Nyborg
B. Sorensen/O. Bendtsen
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
J. Jones/E. Pienamen
 
    Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/M. Malone
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, Grünau
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
R. Schreiber/P. Folger
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Kallfelz/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Bohan/P. Klose
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Dotkov/J. Colosimo
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax/C. Flanigan
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/R. Baney
 
    Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania
H. Longinus/P. Szczepaniak
 
    Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., RG Wiking e.V.
P. Knauthe/H. Dettmann
 
    Serbia
V. Banjanac/A. Stojanovic
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Haberland/D. Castellano
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/J. Cullicott
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
S. Nakagawa/E. Garfinkel
 
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
30
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
    Composite: Cambridge, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club, Rockford, Occoquan International
M. Thibault/D. Sitek/C. Selden/S. Faber/R. Lesnau/D. Wojdyla/R. Anderson/A. Baur/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, OARS, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Athlone, Tony Corcoran
B. van de Burgt/G. Finnell/J. Davis/R. McClure/C. Hunt/P. Gallen/O. Simanovsky/T. Corcoran/R. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
M. Nash/J. O'Neill/C. Anderson/C. Kopf/H. Brunner/D. Frost/A. Dolotov/S. DeTeresa/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Christiania RK, Drammen
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/J. Thygesen/B. Lindholt/P. Sandli/S. Hoff/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina, Rowing Club Argentino, Tigre Boat Club, Colonia
M. Prado/G. Fajardin/e. peralta/W. Mendiguibel/G. Bottazzini/E. Kenny/E. Pardo Galan/N. Knezevic/M. Landa (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/W. Thiesse/G. O'Sullivan/J. Cheesebro/K. Conroy/T. Palmer/M. Hurley/M. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    Nagoya Rowing Club
K. Motoyasu/H. Tsuneo/I. Mitsuyuki/H. Kenji/S. Masamitsu/T. Kanji/K. Hiroshige/H. Mitsuru/K. Jiro (Cox)
 
    Composite: New Haven, Sarasota County, Dart Totnes
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/R. Stewart/F. Storey/N. Thetford/I. Duthie/D. Vogel/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/E. Ives/P. Knight/R. Borggaard/D. Sayner/V. Krizek/D. Miksic/W. Webster (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
P. Crowell/H. Sheppard/R. Newman/P. Ward/S. Hall/J. Beal/C. Sullivan/J. Rodriguez/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Composite: Seta Rowing, Mitsubishi, Dankaigo
N. Shibata/M. Goda/K. Sano/T. Tomita/M. Aoki/K. Ueda/M. Kabashima/T. Ikeda/H. Honda (Cox)
 
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
    Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
O. Maia Martins/A. Matuzalem
 
    Christiania Roklub
T. Ahlsand/P. Narvestad
 
    College Club Seattle
A. Wright/D. Jones
 
    Composite: Crefeld, RG Wetzlar
W. Busch/E. Ruehl
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
T. Nash/R. Sargent
 
    Composite: Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing
H. Wurster/D. Tanhauser
 
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
    Canottieri Milano
F. Francesco/M. Filippo/R. Ravasi/M. Paolo
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
J. Gordon/A. Baker/D. Hale/R. Price
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
M. McClurg/C. Rinaldo/P. fraser/D. Dickison
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/L. Meirelles/C. Cordal/A. Carli
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Dolson/D. Vilimanovic/J. Svoboda/K. Montenegro
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Tigre Boat Club, Párana
J. Zwanck/J. Sanchez/M. Freije/F. Barrera
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Austin, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/J. Acosta/F. Lay
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Jenkins/T. Durak/M. Feldman/C. Ceglio
 
    Composite: Corinthians, CABANGA
B. da Cunha Pierri/A. Amaury/C. De Souza/G. Maciel/
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov
 
    Composite: WITHUS Rowing Club, Seoul Rowing Club
J. Kim/J. Yoon/W. Yoon/J. Ma
 
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
85
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
6
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
25
    Alexandria Community Rowing
M. Cato/J. Bright/P. Jones/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, University, Bogota
R. Or-Shahar/C. Powers/C. Yeager/D. Costa/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
T. Carson/S. Burt/M. Wilson/E. Turtle/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
C. Hollings/K. Brown/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Yount/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Hollins/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Müller/S. Fischer/V. Oomen/M. Mark/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moore/N. Schultz/L. Peterson/J. Fabris-Brimble/M. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/N. Dynan/T. Falkenthal/K. Malcolm/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
B. Biorn/P. Neuharth/R. Ballough/Y. Taskor/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Hunt/E. Cauchi/C. Stockly/K. Williams/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/D. Kemper/M. Anderson/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Forrester/E. McKenna/C. Sutter/C. Egan/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Diab/L. Gassner Otting/L. Doucett/J. Smith/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center, Asheville Rowing Club
Y. Herbeck/K. Elting/K. Wilson/D. Lafferty/K. Stryker (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
E. Kiesling/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake, Avalon
A. Pollini/Z. Brookes/R. Ford/B. Hogan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. Baker/J. Mellinger (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Sanchez-Salazar/S. Winegeart/J. Frampton/N. Alijagic/I. Lansaw (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, RollinsCRA
M. Dennis/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/A. Miller/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
D. Oweis/M. Tolson/M. Raby/E. Macalaster/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta
R. Winn/K. Stenersen/J. Lacey/L. Retelny/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Vesela/D. Castagnola/L. Snyder/L. Welch/N. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Verheul/M. Brundage/M. Allen/J. Milne/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Horler/L. Evans/S. Gutek/D. Desmery/i. gomez (Cox)
 
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
15
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
6
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
44
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
N. Bergeron/c. schneppe/S. Shinder/A. Journault
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, Academija Remigum, Jurmalas sports, Ushakov
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/L. Ostrovski/K. Nutautas
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Guttieri/M. Knoche/R. Neuser/A. Albert
 
    CHAOS Rowing
J. Gillian/K. Boyle/B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Jones
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/C. Kopf/D. Little/K. Waddell
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti/J. Spihlmann/J. Otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt/N. Knezevic/E. Pardo Galan
 
    Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua
J. Torrent/M. Negrette/G. Aguilera/G. Scarpetta
 
    club regatas union
R. Gamio/A. Coz/C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club
W. Donoho/M. Hurley/G. O'Sullivan/K. Conroy
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/O. Thomsen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Holstebro, Kolding
O. Roemer/T. Staal/J. Mortensen/M. Pedersen
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing
S. Rivkees/E. Brand/L. Jones/D. Davis
 
    Composite: Grêmio, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/M. de Almeida
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, RC Bergedorf
A. Chavez/C. Logan/H. Longinus/M. McDevitt
 
    Composite: Lea, English RC
D. Tyutin/M. Hyndman/G. Astakhov/V. Meikaliss
 
    Composite: Malta, Palm Beach
J. Cutler/M. Gasper/C. Baker/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club, Rockford
R. Lesnau/S. Faber/R. Anderson/D. Sitek
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/C. Taeusch/T. Suzuki
 
    Composite: New Haven, Dart Totnes
R. Stewart/G. Friel/D. Thomas/P. Atkinson
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, University
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/R. Miller/M. Daemen/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/E. Pienamen/r. bernard/J. Merriam
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach
M. Conroy/N. Holland/D. Lill/J. Green
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia, Washington Rowing School
S. Chilmaid/C. Arnold/S. Plog/G. Barnes
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/T. Kiernan/E. Cook
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club
R. Jones/J. Huddleson/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier/C. Giecold/N. James/V. Burda
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac, Ridley Graduate
S. Majd/D. Schley/M. Alloway/J. Pauls
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Delta Deas, Burnaby Lake
R. Lynch/N. Dotzev/R. Stout/J. Norris
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County
R. Higel/E. Bohn/M. Gold/D. Heckenstaller
 
    Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, GMS Rowing, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC
B. Whitehead/M. Raisky/M. Schay/M. Verlin
 
    Composite: Wilmington, University
T. Barron/C. Seybolt/C. Goodnow/M. Corboy
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
P. Vilks/T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/J. Reitberger
 
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Atlanta, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing, RV Rijnland (A)
L. Brouwer-Vogel/M. Wurster/G. Teborek/M. Boldt/L. Haastrup/B. Hogan/M. Karl/F. Papandrew/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Los Gatos, Vesper, Chester River, Kenai Crewsers, Avalon, Pocock, SC Kuesnacht, Chinook (A)
L. Mitchell/C. Hajek/P. McDonald/J. Stone/M. Beck/M. Elsberg/S. McLean/J. Demers/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
 
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
35
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
25
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
6
    Composite: Capital, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
M. Falconer/R. McClure/B. van de Burgt/J. Blue/R. MacTurk/J. Davis/K. Bearor/S. Kelly/R. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Hay/R. Whidden/C. Holland/A. Cann/J. O'Neill/A. Busuioceanu/H. Brunner/C. Kopf/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Composite: Columbia RC, Greater Houston, Avalon, Belmont Rowing
A. Philip/P. Nixon/J. Crean/H. Elkazzaz/C. Hajek/L. Lance/B. Robertson/K. Fountain/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Occoquan International, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich, WSAP Hamburg, SC Kuesnacht, WSV Waldshut
I. Voelkner/A. Jonik/C. Hamlin/D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/P. Jonik/A. Couwenhoven/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta
S. Hingley/C. Widgery/E. Cook/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/S. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/G. Teborek/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Occoquan International, Chinook
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/D. Frost/M. McGuirk/D. Davis/E. Cassella/D. Noonan/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
 
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
31
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
27
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
2
    Composite: Fairmount, Capital, Sarasota County, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing, SC Kuesnacht
M. Boldt/B. Hogan/M. Wurster/L. Haastrup/N. Thetford/J. Dobson/R. MacTurk/T. Jespersen/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
 
    Composite: La Baie Verte, Masters Coaching, Occoquan International, Rock Creek
J. Bracewell/D. Sayner/P. Gruber/R. Shellman/C. Pope/C. Robinson/J. Watson/M. Shepatin/D. Davis (Cox)
 
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
38
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
13
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
1
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
22
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
10
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
16
    Composite: Fairmount, Newport
B. Plon/S. Jonik
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Silva/N. Hargreaves
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
j. hinz/A. Cobb
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
B. Hoyt/D. Tanhauser/
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
J. Alberti/H. Newman
 
    Composite: Lookout, Beaufort SC
M. Weeks/H. Magnuson
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Lahm/G. Lahm
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Lytel/B. Cox
 
    Composite: Rockford, Atomic Rowing
R. Anderson/N. Schay
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Colosimo/N. Acosta
 
    Rowing Club Argentino
M. Albarellos/E. Kenny
 
    Composite: Sarasota County, Miami Beach Rowing Club
B. West/R. Wright
 
    Sarasota Crew
c. scaife/L. Simpson
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi/N. Nagase
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Kane Jr/H. Hutton
 
    Composite: Union, Duxbury Bay Maritime School
S. Donahue/H. Spurway
 
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
9
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
9
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
5
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
19
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
9
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Elsberg/S. Elsberg
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Christiania RK (A)
T. Ahlsand/B. Hogan
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle (A)
A. Wright/J. Stone
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (I)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
 
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
7
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
36
    Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport
A. Clark/A. Rupert
 
    Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
E. Schmidt Mesquita/R. Neiva Mesquita
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    Composite: Botafogo, Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
J. Pereira/C. Felipe
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
M. Beron/C. Massaccesi
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
D. Szmidt/P. Schmidt
 
    Composite: GPA, BARROSO
A. Cunha/T. COSTA
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Puppi/P. Almeida
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
I. dos Santos/L. Vieira
 
    Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle
D. Kemper/J. Senner
 
    Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle
D. Stevenson/J. Hathaway
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
G. Tomaseski/K. Gates
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
R. Lynch/K. Elting
 
    Dinamo Tiraspol
A. Covalschii/T. Derevenco
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Sarasota Crew
J. Ryan/S. Gutek
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock
C. Aguda/K. Fujii
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock
C. Aguda/K. Fujii
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Barr/D. Rourke
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal/P. Bozenski
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
M. Evans/B. White
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
W. Turner/L. Waters
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava/S. Borchardt
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, RowHouse
L. Retelny/A. Touzard
 
    Composite: New Orleans, Atomic Rowing
M. Schay/L. Imperial
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan
 
    Nyborg Roklub
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
 
    Composite: River City, Chinook
C. Battani/J. Griffith
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
G. Yates/D. Winters
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/L. McMath
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax/R. Pazmino
 
    Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania
H. Longinus/L. Szczepaniak
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
D. Michalski/R. Wasilewska
 
    Tigre Boat Club
E. Jodos Posse/A. Gianazza
 
    Composite: University, Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. Young/A. Modrzakowski
 
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
9
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
6
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
43
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
3
    Composite: Fairmount, Potomac
J. Lytel/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Composite: Potomac, Occoquan International, Chinook
J. Van Blom/M. McGuirk/A. Cann/R. Whidden
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
E. Beene/N. Thetford/K. Heitel/H. Richardson
 
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
10
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
28
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change