FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
- sprint
- Benderson Lake
- Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 27, 2018 | |||||
101 | WH-M 4+ | Womens H-M 4+ | 4 |
||
102 | I 4- | Mens I 4- | 3 |
||
103 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 39 |
||
Aqueduct Rowing Club |
K. Lischynsky
|
|
|||
Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar |
L. Altafim/
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
A. Nealon
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
K. Salgado
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
M. Valdes
|
|
|||
Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral |
V. Novaes
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
L. Lima
|
|
|||
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman |
R. Rivarola/
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Nugent
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association |
K. Ouellette
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
J. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
X. Kroh
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Miller
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
I. Hiltunen
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
H. Huppi
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Sheppard
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
F. Coneglian/
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center |
K. Berni
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center |
D. Tacionyte
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
C. Pauls/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Minc
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
V. Filbrandt
|
|
|||
Row Georgia |
M. Gradek
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
C. McKenna-Monroe
|
|
|||
Rowing South Africa |
C. Bode
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
C. Suzzarini
|
|
|||
SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association) |
M. Farrell
|
|
|||
SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association) |
J. Zvitco
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Skullers Rowing Club |
M. Swaby
|
|
|||
The Auckland Rowing Club |
C. DeLong
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Folco
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Anders
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
104 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 16 |
||
105 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 9 |
||
106 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 14 |
||
107 | WG 8+ | Womens G 8+ | 5 |
||
108 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 10 |
||
109 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 1 |
||
110 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 20 |
||
111 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 9 |
||
112 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 70 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
t. zaninovich/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston/S. Zwart
|
|
|||
All North Shore Crew NFP |
A. Dike/C. Shoup
|
|
|||
Composite: Argentina, Tigre Boat Club |
A. Gianazza/G. Fajardin
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
J. Rogers/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten |
c. schneppe/A. Journault
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
S. Shinder/N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club |
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Cerveira Remo |
A. Garay/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO |
A. Amaury/c. giacomin
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
A. Albert/M. Knoche
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski/
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Reichart/M. Nash
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Kozicz/K. Waddell
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Otero/J. Spihlmann
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Teutonia |
D. Concilio/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
J. Torrent/M. Negrette
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Argentina |
M. Prado/J. Caggianessa
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
M. Sampaio Veiga/R. de Mesquita
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians |
F. Pereira/E. Barbosa Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
P. Darma/G. Puppi
|
|
|||
Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross |
G. Godoy/R. Schneider
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Jönköpings RS |
P. Hamner/K. Alfelt
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
B. Maher/A. Stanovoy
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/G. Adair
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Tyutin/V. Chikov
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mosman |
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
J. Garms/M. Huet
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier/M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Greer/M. Makowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Tores/A. Chavez
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenora, Pinawa |
P. Vilks/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
T. Barge/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
M. Rojas/A. Rojas
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama
|
|
|||
Composite: Moss RK, Drammen |
P. Sandli/J. Johannesen
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
P. Nixon/S. Callahan
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
B. Elliott/E. Pienamen
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Furesø |
O. Kongsbak/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Palm Coast Rowing Club |
R. Alford/M. Tofal/
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach |
N. Holland/M. Conroy
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Huddleson/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Banegas/D. Stevens
|
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. |
B. Crossley/R. Baney
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., RG Wiking e.V. |
P. Knauthe/H. Dettmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac |
S. Majd/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Ushakov |
L. Ostrovski/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
A. Arastoupour/M. Arastoupour
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Knifton/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Composite: Undine, Occoquan International |
F. Rowe/D. Johnson
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
C. Seybolt/T. Barron
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/Y. Mimura/
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. Anisimov/V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
L. Jones/T. Young
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
S. Plog/C. Arnold/
|
|
|||
113 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 29 |
||
114 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 9 |
||
115 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 61 |
||
116 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 6 |
||
117 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 14 |
||
118 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 43 |
||
119 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
120 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 13 |
||
121 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 7 |
||
122 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 16 |
||
123 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
124 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 43 |
||
125 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 32 |
||
126 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 3 |
||
127 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 15 |
||
128 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 22 |
||
129 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 35 |
||
130 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 15 |
||
131 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 20 |
||
132 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 84 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Rumon Salaria Village |
A. De Palma
|
|
|||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
G. Royo
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
G. Wheeler/
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois |
W. Jendrzejczak
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
M. Chriss
|
|
|||
Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar |
W. Da Silva/
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
M. Schay
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
S. Perry
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Berry Hill Boat Club |
M. Raisky
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
A. Punter
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
J. Pereira
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
N. Dotzev
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Jones
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron Terrebonne |
D. Larivière
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
J. Fernández
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
M. Junca
|
|
|||
club regatas union |
A. Coz
|
|
|||
Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador |
A. Braga
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
C. de Melo
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
S. Sztancsa
|
|
|||
Colonia Rowing Club |
W. Mendiguibel
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Hamner
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Norris
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
P. Sandli
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Chikov
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Hurley
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
S. Rivkees
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
M. Huet
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing |
B. LePard
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
C. Logan
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
j. hinz
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. McCutcheon
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Brand
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Arellano
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
M. Williams
|
|
|||
Nassau Rowing Club |
P. Fletcher
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Devesa
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
D. Lill
|
|
|||
Palm Coast Rowing Club |
M. Tofal/
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
R. Beltrao Rosas/
|
|
|||
Pennsylvania Barge Club |
M. Malone
|
|
|||
Pinawa Sailing and Rowing Club |
P. Vilks
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
C. Otis/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
J. Pauls/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
S. Pape
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
J. Robinson
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
J. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association) |
D. Raker
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
D. Alexandru
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
D. Heckenstaller
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
K. Ueda
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D. |
M. Ponti
|
|
|||
Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Cyrus
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
R. Miller
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. Anisimov
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
J. Brunhofer
|
|
|||
Virginia Beach Rowing Club |
M. Winters
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
L. Moulton
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Arnold
|
|
|||
133 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 7 |
||
134 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 29 |
||
Atomic Rowing |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Kelly/C. Powers
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Goforth/P. Merkle
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Diggs/C. Holland
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Walters/C. Graubard
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland |
E. Van Dam/M. de Jong
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenora, Pinawa |
F. Vilks/J. Findlay
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
D. Grudova/A. Herinkova
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association |
B. Brown/D. Kamrad
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Palo Alto |
J. Pendleton/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
N. Jarvis/E. Macalaster
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
D. Peszek/P. Greene
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Miller/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
W. Ping/A. Schley
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, WSV Waldshut |
A. Boucher/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
E. Duddy/G. Jennings
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
B. Plon/M. Elder
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
L. Cogswell/J. Braatz
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Lytel/l. porter
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
L. Horn/K. Kearney
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
C. Moynihan/A. Fortune
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
L. McMath/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Pauly/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Argentino |
A. Muller/M. Albarellos
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
L. Roth/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
C. Burke/R. Bolletti
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
L. Arnold/C. Cole/
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Christiania RK |
T. Pahle/S. Kirby
|
|
|||
135 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 21 |
||
136 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 13 |
||
137 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 33 |
||
138 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 8 |
||
139 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
140 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 22 |
||
141 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 12 |
||
142 | J-M 4+ | Mens J-M 4+ | 1 |
||
Friday, September 28, 2018 | |||||
201 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 6 |
||
202 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
203 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 8 |
||
204 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 19 |
||
205 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 18 |
||
206 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 8 |
||
207 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 12 |
||
209 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 51 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Dietz/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Argentina, Rowing Club Argentino |
e. peralta/J. Caggianessa
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
E. Neto/H. Rosa do Amaral
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Greater Houston |
D. Hakim/J. Crean
|
|
|||
Composite: Atomic Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Brand/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten |
c. schneppe/N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club |
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
A. Albert/J. Guttieri
|
|
|||
Cape Fear River Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Basquill/J. Bell
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Kozicz/R. Yocum
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Waddell/P. Jones
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Little/C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
j. otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
|
|
|||
club regatas union |
A. Coz/R. Gamio
|
|
|||
club regatas union |
C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Tigre Boat Club |
A. Gianazza/M. Prado
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
C. de Melo/C. Athayde
|
|
|||
Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross |
R. Schneider/R. Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
R. Stout/J. Norris/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Tyutin/V. Chikov
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mosman |
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Vero Beach Rowing |
L. Jones/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/C. Logan
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. |
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Columbia RC |
H. Elkazzaz/H. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/C. Patterson
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Rockford |
R. Anderson/S. Faber
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
I. Duthie/D. Vogel
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Gasper/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Occoquan International |
T. Wood/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Alexandria |
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
D. Esposito/P. Francis
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bestumkilen RK |
O. Kongsbak/A. Punter
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
J. Rodriguez/P. Crowell
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Argentino, Tigre Boat Club |
G. Bottazzini/E. Kenny
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
C. Giecold/P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
R. Higel/D. Alexandru
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac |
S. Majd/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Athlone |
D. Schley/P. Gallen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Gates/R. Lynch
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Wilmington, Chinook |
C. Goodnow/D. Green/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
E. Garfinkel/T. Pundyk
|
|
|||
210 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 35 |
||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
B. Tansey/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/A. Iannaccone
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
|
|
|||
Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon/N. Schay/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Turtle/M. Corona/E. Milnor/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Lawrence/T. Carson/C. Wladyka/C. Shields
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Georgian Bay |
D. Blandford/L. Soucy Fraser/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Calm Waters, Pocock, College Club Seattle |
J. Huffman/A. Japhet/M. Yount/C. Hollings
|
|
|||
Composite: Cape Coral, Neste, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut |
S. Johnson/A. Lahtinen/I. Hiltunen/A. Priese
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper |
A. Pollini/A. Müller/F. Papandrew/D. Anders
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/K. Williams/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
L. Peterson/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/N. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Corrientes, San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina |
S. Morales/C. Cohen/A. Pato/S. Baralis
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
K. Brown/A. Ettel/T. Canfield/D. Kemper
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/J. Granshaw/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Masters Coaching, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/S. Terrien/L. Letic
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Pocock, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
M. Evans/C. Aguda/C. Nieva/K. Hebdon
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Bell/s. lacassa/N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/S. Westermann/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing |
J. Figueroa/L. Smith/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias/D. Matthews/Y. Castella
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
C. Plas/K. Rizzo/C. Walter/J. Vesela/
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Row Georgia |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/o. Huxley
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Main/M. Brundage/A. Chouinard/C. Higgins
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Pauly/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/p. engel
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt/G. Horstman/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
N. Hijazi/L. McMath/C. Moynihan/G. Saxton
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
K. Horler/D. Desmery/L. Evans/M. Yaegers
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador |
A. Ord/G. Connal/M. Barbosa/M. Penna
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
D. Lafferty/R. McCord/A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
L. Cervinkova/I. Fulinova/L. Fulínová/V. Soltysova
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge |
V. Mather/A. James/D. Eringis/M. Folco
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa |
T. Taylor/B. Smith/F. Vilks/C. Vilks
|
|
|||
211 | I 8+ | Mens I 8+ | 4 |
||
212 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 18 |
||
213 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 4 |
||
214 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 78 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston
|
|
|||
Argentina |
J. Caggianessa
|
|
|||
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar |
R. Da Silva/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
S. Perry
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Centro Náutico Potengy |
r. pereira junior
|
|
|||
Centro Náutico Potengy |
W. Carvalho
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
T. Bukowski/
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
B. Boxer Wachler
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
O. Guzman
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
E. de la Flor/
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Schnippenkoetter
|
|
|||
Club Regatas América |
O. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador |
A. Braga
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
E. Barbosa Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
A. Cunha/
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas União |
F. Madruga
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
E. Neto
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
J. Garms
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
D. Sellars
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
B. White
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Power
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
R. Chavez Tores
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
A. Lazdenieks
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
J. Posse
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
K. Cereceda
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
C. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
D. Kuttelwascher
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
J. Crilly
|
|
|||
NeuBayern Racing |
C. Eierle
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
S. Callahan
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Palm Coast Rowing Club |
R. Alford/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
J. Moss
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Pietra
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
E. Boileau (Ali)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
S. Pape
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Banegas
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
D. Esposito
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
C. Flanigan
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Sax
|
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. |
B. Crossley
|
|
|||
Rowing Association Of Naples |
S. Jaron
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
S&M Rowing |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
F. Pereira
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Cornet
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Knifton
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Rowe
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Weaver
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
Y. Mimura/
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson
|
|
|||
216 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 8 |
||
217 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 21 |
||
218 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 5 |
||
219 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
220 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 20 |
||
221 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 14 |
||
222 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 16 |
||
223 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
224 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 4 |
||
225 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 30 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Leigh
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
E. Tarrago
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
L. Rohden
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
R. Kirchhoff/
|
|
|||
Dinamo Tiraspol |
T. Derevenco
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
C. Huet
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Barr
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Barr McGill
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
R. Oliveira Mello
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Miller
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
W. Ping
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
J. Rappaport/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
l. porter
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
A. Levin/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
D. Winters
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Pauly
|
|
|||
Row Georgia |
B. PARKER
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
L. Roth
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
L. Ter Doest
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
T. Currey
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
T. Landy/
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
S. Wood
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. James
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
N. Graziene
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
L. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Cole
|
|
|||
226 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 58 |
||
227 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 6 |
||
228 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 23 |
||
229 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
||
230 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 16 |
||
231 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 58 |
||
232 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 21 |
||
233 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 14 |
||
234 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 52 |
||
235 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 9 |
||
236 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
Composite: Alexandria, Avalon |
J. Goodwin/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing |
B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
|
|
|||
Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
T. Carson/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Lawrence/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
S. Burt/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
D. Blandford/B. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle |
J. Huffman/C. Hollings
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
H. Talbot/P. Neuharth
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
J. Fabris-Brimble/R. Ballough
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Pocock |
C. Aguda/M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Corrientes, Corinthians |
A. Puccetti/A. Pato
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Elizondo Flores/R. Biondo
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
A. Sztancsa/P. Almeida
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
J. Hathaway/D. Kemper
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
T. Abbott/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
D. Cheslow/s. lacassa
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Bell/C. Power
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
S. Westermann/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
J. Nolan/S. Eslinger
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Ortiz/Y. Castella
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. McAliley/L. Aichinger Dias
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
J. Landry/D. Matthews
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
D. Peszek/A. Ceranski
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Palm Coast Rowing Club |
K. Shugg/P. Redman/
|
|
|||
Pinawa Sailing and Rowing Club |
F. Vilks/C. Vilks
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Verheul/C. Main
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
p. engel/K. Pauly
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
L. McMath/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Composite: RollinsCRA, RowHouse |
M. Dennis/S. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
L. Ter Doest/K. Davis
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
R. Bowman/A. Dombrowski
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
M. Heath/T. Currey
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
E. Hughes/D. Bryan
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge |
A. James/D. Eringis/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden
|
|
|||
237 | J-M 4- | Mens J-M 4- | 2 |
||
238 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 12 |
||
239 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 38 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Dietz/S. Zwart/J. Preston/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Argentina, Rowing Club Argentino, Tigre Boat Club |
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/e. peralta/G. Fajardin
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
M. Knoche/L. Cardone/M. Bergstrom/J. Fentress
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Waddell/D. Green/D. Little/J. Gasperi
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Kozicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Fribourg |
R. Miller/C. Campolini/D. Gabriel/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/O. Carcamo/P. Latorre/H. Aravena
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina |
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi/G. Osvald/M. Prado
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
A. Teixeira/E. Santos/P. Silva Filho/L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Senner/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mosman |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/M. Svagrovský/J. Svoboda
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/J. Mortensen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Sausalito, BARROSO |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Composite: Halifax, RC Bergedorf |
M. Makowski/N. Greer/J. Dhainaut/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
S. Smith/J. Turner/N. Conner/J. O'Brien Jr
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Jensen/K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Aviron Lachine, Malmö |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/K. Alfelt/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/G. Doyle/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
M. Knifton/R. Lesnau/K. Gates/S. Faber
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach |
P. Kermond/M. Conroy/J. Jablonic/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
B. Elliott/J. Merriam/J. Jones/E. Pienamen
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Caudron/N. Holland/P. Folger/P. Pietra
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac |
T. Kiernan/J. Manfredi/C. Boyd/R. Griffin
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain |
R. Schreiber/C. Schultz/G. Barnes/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
D. Mas/E. De Bonis/R. Banegas/D. Stevens
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Balsley/D. Esposito/T. Hernacki/P. Francis/
|
|
|||
Composite: Row Brevard, Vero Beach Rowing |
B. Crossley/R. Baney/T. Young/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
H. Rashid/A. Arastoupour/M. Arastoupour/J. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County |
J. Gonzalez/B. Johnson/E. Bohn/M. Gold
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
N. Morgachev/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Virginia, Washington Rowing School |
O. Barth/C. Arnold/S. Plog/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/B. Whitehead/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Seta Rowing, Furesø |
O. Kongsbak/W. Donoho/S. Shimomura/K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Composite: Wilmington, University Barge |
C. Seybolt/C. Goodnow/M. Corboy/T. Barron
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/S. Nakagawa/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
241 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 11 |
||
242 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
Saturday, September 29, 2018 | |||||
301 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 27 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 11 |
||
304 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 23 |
||
305 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 6 |
||
306 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 29 |
||
308 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
309 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 14 |
||
310 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 33 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Rocket City, Casitas Rowing |
M. Tourtellott/N. Denison/B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Teborek/S. Davidson/E. Upchurch/A. Vagts
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Gamble/S. Burt/E. Milnor/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Lawrence/T. Carson/M. Wilson/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle |
J. Huffman/C. Scull/M. Anderson/C. Hollings
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Potomac |
R. Ford/J. Lytel/M. Mark/D. Anders
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Moquin/P. Neuharth/K. Malcolm/H. Talbot
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
L. Galow/C. Battani/T. Falkenthal/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Morrison/J. Fabris-Brimble/K. Chadwell/D. Charles-Chisholm
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
K. Brown/J. Hathaway/M. Coffren-Barton/D. Kemper
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Sarasota Crew |
G. Tomaseski/A. Marichal/K. Elting/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Bell/S. Bay/D. Oppenheimer/X. Kroh
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Power/s. lacassa/L. Butterfield/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen/M. Porsmose/S. Westermann
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
M. Tolson/C. Pope/V. Brown/B. Balenger
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
O. Colle/F. VanMalderen/J. Grover Watson/B. West
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Ortiz/C. McAliley/L. Aichinger Dias/Y. Castella
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Schmieg/A. Ceranski/P. Greene/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/J. Lacey/J. Mazullo
|
|
|||
Composite: New Orleans, Atomic Rowing, Nashville |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/L. Imperial/N. Schay/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Sanford/K. Pauly/j. melberg/p. engel
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Strathclyde Park |
M. Aro/N. Hijazi/A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Evans/L. McMath/R. Pazmino/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/E. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Vesper |
L. Poll/V. Sigal/K. Haase/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
R. Bowman/L. Herrera/A. Dombrowski/G. Harding
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
M. Heath/T. Currey/L. Ter Doest/K. Davis
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
M. Smith/J. Veitkus/M. Oberly/R. Schoch
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon |
M. Vancore/B. Robinson/P. Adler/C. Yeager
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut |
S. Johnson/A. Priese/K. Agersborg/M. Zisling
|
|
|||
311 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 44 |
||
312 | WG 4+ | Womens G 4+ | 7 |
||
313 | J-M 8+ | Mens J-M 8+ | 1 |
||
314 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 52 |
||
315 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 14 |
||
316 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 36 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
A. Clark/S. Patton
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing |
A. Modrzakowski/S. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Corona/E. Milnor
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
C. Wladyka/C. Shields
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Miller/M. Wilderdijk
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
R. Ford/A. Pollini
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
M. Zierk/A. Wysocki
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
S. Morales/P. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina |
M. Beron/C. Cohen
|
|
|||
Composite: Clube de Regatas Curitiba, CNRAC |
A. Borges Campos/L. Paula Lima
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
L. Bex/L. Oliveira
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
K. Elting/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
T. Newman/M. Lacoste
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing |
J. Figueroa/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Gravad/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
M. Novak/M. Hanewald
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
S. Duff/A. Colberg
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
S. Piercy/K. Hebdon
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
M. de Luccas/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
C. Nieva/C. Aguda
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Row Georgia |
M. Gradek/o. Huxley
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Dewitt/C. Higgins
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
A. Pham/A. Fortune
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
H. Weber/L. Evans
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. James/V. Mather
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Kaplan/M. Folco
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa |
C. Vilks/L. Fenton
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
T. Taylor/B. Smith
|
|
|||
317 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 39 |
||
318 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
319 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 9 |
||
320 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
321 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 9 |
||
322 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 17 |
||
323 | I 4+ | Mens I 4+ | 4 |
||
324 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 46 |
||
325 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
Argentina |
a. lora
|
|
|||
Associação De Remo Guajará |
I. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
C. Merzbacher
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Graubard
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Walters
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
R. Kirchhoff/
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
C. Sallese-Bice
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
G. Hopen
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
K. Bergdoll
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Smith
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association |
D. Kamrad
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association |
B. Brown
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
H. Newman
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
E. Runde
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
J. Brown
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. West
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
W. Ping
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
J. Rappaport/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
D. Blake
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
l. porter
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Lytel
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
N. Acosta
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
N. Nagase
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
Y. Nakade
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
T. Bridges
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Cole
|
|
|||
326 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 11 |
||
327 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
328 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 12 |
||
329 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
330 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 85 |
||
331 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 6 |
||
332 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 25 |
||
333 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 11 |
||
334 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 15 |
||
335 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
336 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 44 |
||
337 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 36 |
||
Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten |
N. Bergeron/c. schneppe/S. Shinder/A. Journault
|
|
|||
Composite: Berry Hill BC, Academija Remigum, Jurmalas sports, Ushakov |
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/L. Ostrovski/K. Nutautas
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
J. Guttieri/M. Knoche/R. Neuser/A. Albert
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
J. Gillian/K. Boyle/B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Kozicz/C. Kopf/D. Little/K. Waddell
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Jones
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
M. Sanguinetti/J. Spihlmann/J. Otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt/N. Knezevic/E. Pardo Galan
|
|
|||
Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua |
J. Torrent/M. Negrette/G. Aguilera/G. Scarpetta
|
|
|||
club regatas union |
R. Gamio/A. Coz/C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mosman |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club |
W. Donoho/M. Hurley/G. O'Sullivan/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/O. Thomsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Holstebro, Kolding |
O. Roemer/T. Staal/J. Mortensen/M. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing |
S. Rivkees/E. Brand/L. Jones/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, BARROSO |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/M. de Almeida
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, RC Bergedorf |
A. Chavez/C. Logan/H. Longinus/M. McDevitt
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, English RC |
D. Tyutin/M. Hyndman/G. Astakhov/V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, Palm Beach |
J. Cutler/M. Gasper/C. Baker/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford |
R. Lesnau/S. Faber/R. Anderson/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/C. Taeusch/T. Suzuki
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Dart Totnes |
R. Stewart/G. Friel/D. Thomas/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, University Barge |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/R. Miller/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
B. Elliott/E. Pienamen/r. bernard/J. Merriam
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach |
M. Conroy/N. Holland/D. Lill/J. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Virginia, Washington Rowing School |
S. Chilmaid/C. Arnold/S. Plog/G. Barnes
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac |
J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/T. Kiernan/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Jones/J. Huddleson/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/C. Giecold/N. James/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac, Ridley Graduate |
S. Majd/D. Schley/M. Alloway/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Delta Deas, Burnaby Lake |
R. Lynch/N. Dotzev/R. Stout/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County |
R. Higel/E. Bohn/M. Gold/D. Heckenstaller
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, GMS Rowing, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC |
B. Whitehead/M. Raisky/M. Schay/M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wilmington, University Barge |
T. Barron/C. Seybolt/C. Goodnow/M. Corboy
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa |
P. Vilks/T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
338 | WH-M 8+ | Womens H-M 8+ | 2 |
||
339 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 5 |
||
340 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 35 |
||
341 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 7 |
||
342 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | |||||
401 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 25 |
||
Composite: Argentina, Tigre Boat Club |
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/S. Baralis/E. Jodos Posse
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing |
B. Hoyt/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/L. Leigh
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Rocket City, Avalon, BRC |
M. Tourtellott/N. Denison/R. Singh/D. Hakim
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
M. Schay/J. Rogers/N. Schay/A. Nealon
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Stockly/C. Battani/S. De Bever/S. Kazmierczak
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina |
M. Beron/C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi/C. Cohen
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/C. Sutter/C. Forrester
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Calm Waters, College Club Seattle |
C. Hollings/D. Kemper/J. Senner/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Potomac |
o. Huxley/N. Holland/G. Tomaseski/P. Folger
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock, Belmont Rowing |
K. Fujii/C. Aguda/S. Callahan/S. Bhalla
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
M. Huet/W. O’Neill/L. Soucy Fraser/D. Halpin
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
B. Ingleton/T. Abbott/C. Huet/B. Wink
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Barr McGill/D. Rourke/D. Barr/J. Garms
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Makowski/T. Power/L. Smith/S. Lacassa
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/K. Strudahl/C. Jensen/A. Thomsen
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/L. Szczepaniak/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, La Marina |
Y. Ortiz/D. Szmidt/W. Halliburton/D. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Chinook |
H. Friel/L. Galow/B. Boxer Wachler/G. Friel
|
|
|||
Composite: Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club, College Club Seattle |
J. Hathaway/B. Schneider/J. Hettler/J. Moss
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
L. Horn/T. Chyla/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/K. Kearney
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Horstman/R. Banegas/E. Sanford/P. Stevens
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Balsley/L. McMath/K. Pauly/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, BARROSO |
V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/A. Ord/M. Penna
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta, Alexandria, OKC Riversport |
A. Clark/A. Rupert/A. James/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
T. Pundyk/T. Taylor/B. Smith/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
402 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
403 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
404 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 27 |
||
Composite: Augusta, Columbia RC, Avalon |
G. Jannik/H. Elkazzaz/K. Aylward/C. Yeager
|
|
|||
Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/C. Raisky/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
J. Fentress/S. Weston/A. Lahtinen/A. Albert
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Dickison/D. Green/Y. Taskor/E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Waddell/W. Dietrich/K. Chadwell/M. Nash
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Kozicz/P. Jones/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
A. Sztancsa/P. Almeida/G. Puppi/S. Sztancsa
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
I. dos Santos/L. Rohden/V. Braz da Silva/L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
K. Gates/P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/G. Adair/H. Adair/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Bell/B. James/E. Silva/N. Hargreaves
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
S. Smith/D. Davis/N. Conner/S. Lyons
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenora, Pinawa |
P. Vilks/F. Vilks/J. Findlay/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
J. Hibbs/H. Magnuson/S. Duff/M. Hanewald
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
F. Viacava/J. Ruiz/C. Lubarsky/S. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse |
R. Arellano/C. McAliley/Y. Castella/K. Cereceda
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Jablonic/K. Miller/J. Mazullo/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, PCRA, University Barge |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust/D. Eringis/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling |
C. Jackson/J. Lahm/G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, Malta |
T. Trocky/T. Savard/A. James/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
N. Kurmakov/A. Verheul/C. Main/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Alexandria, Atomic Rowing, Nashville |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/G. Wheeler/J. Robinson/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
G. Yates/M. D'Agostino/D. Della Silva/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Murphy/j. melberg/G. Saxton/D. Esposito
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County |
M. Gold/L. Ter Doest/M. Smith/J. Eisnor
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Arnold/S. Plog/L. Arnold/C. Cole
|
|
|||
405 | Mix H 8+ | Mixed H 8+ | 2 |
||
406 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 38 |
||
407 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 13 |
||
408 | Mix I-M 8+ | Mixed I-M 8+ | 1 |
||
409 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 22 |
||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Ward/D. Welch
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Orlando City Boat Club |
A. Horbert/G. Marra
|
|
|||
Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral |
A. Borges Campos/C. Júnior (27)
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
J. Sousa/L. Lima
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/P. Oliboni/
|
|
|||
Composite: Columbia RC, Avalon |
T. Beckenhauer/R. Or-Shahar
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp |
J. Figueroa/W. Griffith
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Pine Crest |
V. Koltunova/J. Landauer
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Miller/A. Clark
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Atomic Rowing |
R. Worth/A. Nealon
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
H. Huppi/J. Huppi
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
M. Hebdon/K. Hebdon
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
F. Cortes/M. de Luccas
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Sheppard/P. Sheppard
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
A. Pham/A. Trumbour
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
N. Ormond/J. Hoskins
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
R. Hurst/R. Ray
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Skullers Rowing Club |
M. Swaby/M. Knowles
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau
|
|
|||
410 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
411 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 16 |
||
Composite: Fairmount, Newport |
B. Plon/S. Jonik
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Silva/N. Hargreaves
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
j. hinz/A. Cobb
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association |
B. Hoyt/D. Tanhauser/
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
J. Alberti/H. Newman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Beaufort SC |
M. Weeks/H. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
J. Lahm/G. Lahm
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Lytel/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, Atomic Rowing |
R. Anderson/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Colosimo/N. Acosta
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Argentino |
M. Albarellos/E. Kenny
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. West/R. Wright
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
c. scaife/L. Simpson
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi/N. Nagase
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Kane Jr/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Composite: Union, Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
S. Donahue/H. Spurway
|
|
|||
412 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 9 |
||
413 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 9 |
||
414 | Mix H 2x | Mixed H 2x | 5 |
||
415 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/A. Hallett/T. Nash
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. |
R. Ryback/S. walker/K. Ross/C. Galvanek
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon, BRC |
M. Tourtellott/R. Singh/D. Hakim/L. Leigh
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/J. Rogers/A. Nealon/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Composite: Cape Coral, Vero Beach Rowing |
A. Lahtinen/L. Jones/J. Fentress/S. Weston
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
A. Rabus/J. Hughes/R. Hollins/S. Acerra/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Dickison/P. Kozicz/N. Dustman/G. Zaharek
|
|
|||
Club España |
L. Prado/J. Elizondo Flores/M. Elizondo Flores/R. Biondo
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Lynch/S. Borchelt/K. Elting/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, ROCCS |
J. Zakaria/C. Terrell/R. Zakaria/K. Stofer
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
A. Chin/E. Pieneman/L. Rainey/S. Bentley
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
o. Huxley/B. Schneider/J. Hettler/J. Moss
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Paraná |
K. Wiegandt/P. Folger/J. SANCHEZ/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø, Køge |
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/A. Gravad/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Sax/C. Flanigan/R. Pazmino/T. Evans
|
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. |
B. Crossley/A. Francis/A. Gimon/R. Baney
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo, America |
E. Moretti/S. Martin/R. McCord/C. Nieva
|
|
|||
Tigre Boat Club |
J. Zwanck/J. Salvador Pérez/L. Venturini/M. Landa
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
S. Kaplan/G. Kaplan/D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
416 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 9 |
||
417 | Mix I-M 2x | Mixed I-M 2x | 4 |
||
418 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
||
419 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 36 |
||
Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport |
A. Clark/A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Schmidt Mesquita/R. Neiva Mesquita
|
|
|||
Berry Hill Boat Club |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Composite: Botafogo, Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
J. Pereira/C. Felipe
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina |
M. Beron/C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina |
D. Szmidt/P. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, BARROSO |
A. Cunha/T. COSTA
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
G. Puppi/P. Almeida
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
I. dos Santos/L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle |
D. Stevenson/J. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle |
D. Kemper/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
G. Tomaseski/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Lynch/K. Elting
|
|
|||
Dinamo Tiraspol |
A. Covalschii/T. Derevenco
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Sarasota Crew |
J. Ryan/S. Gutek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock |
C. Aguda/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock |
C. Aguda/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Barr/D. Rourke
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Sarasota Crew |
A. Marichal/P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
W. Turner/L. Waters
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
M. Evans/B. White
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
F. Viacava/S. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, RowHouse |
L. Retelny/A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Composite: New Orleans, Atomic Rowing |
M. Schay/L. Imperial
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, Chinook |
C. Battani/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
G. Yates/D. Winters
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Sax/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Balsley/L. McMath
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania |
D. Michalski/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
Tigre Boat Club |
E. Jodos Posse/A. Gianazza
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
T. Young/A. Modrzakowski
|
|
|||
420 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 9 |
||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Diggs/A. Brian/C. Anderson/A. Dolotov
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Sarasota County |
V. Rostas/J. McKibben/D. Sperrazza/M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
J. Hinz/A. Pellen/L. Lewis/A. Cobb
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
T. Palmer/K. Conroy/K. Miller/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Chinook |
E. Erbelding/E. Cassella/C. Kopf/r. brayton
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, GMS Rowing, DWRA Detroit, Atomic Rowing |
R. Anderson/N. Schay/R. Kirchhoff/M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura/M. Nakanishi/Y. Nakade/K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Composite: Union, Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
H. Spurway/C. Kane Jr/H. Hutton/S. Donahue
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Christiania RK, Drammen |
S. Kirby/T. Pahle/S. Hoff/P. Sandli
|
|
|||
421 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
422 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 43 |
||
Atomic Rowing |
J. Rogers/C. Merzbacher/
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Jannik/K. Aylward
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth/D. Blandford
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club |
H. Ruby/I. Obradovic
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
S. Weston/J. Fentress
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, All-American Rowing Camp |
M. Mark/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Goforth/B. Boxer Wachler
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Yocum/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross |
R. Schneider/L. Bex
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Lynch/K. Elting
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
G. Tomaseski/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, RC Zurich |
F. Erbecker/E. Pott
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
M. Huet/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Barr McGill/J. Garms
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
M. Dias Flor/R. Oliveira Mello
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
G. Snell/C. Power
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
N. Conner/S. Lyons
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/S. Westermann
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/A. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
T. Wehner/J. Findlay
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/K. Wechmann
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
J. Disterdick/M. Novak
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
J. Ruiz/C. Lubarsky
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
B. Elliott/K. Webber
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
A. Da Silva Rodrigues Rosas/R. Beltrao Rosas/
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
A. de Lima/A. Levin/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
K. Rasmussen/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC |
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Nashville |
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Stevens/A. Fortune
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Saxton/D. Esposito
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Pauly/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
D. Alexandru/K. Davis
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. De Mattos/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Vancore/C. Hunt
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Gold/M. Gold
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Wilmington |
M. Zisling/C. Goodnow
|
|
|||
423 | Mix H 4x | Mixed H 4x | 3 |
||
424 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 10 |
||
425 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 28 |
||
426 | Mix I-M 4x | Mixed I-M 4x | 2 |
||
427 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change