FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
    Composite: Chester River, Atlanta, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing, SC Kuesnacht
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Pocock, Fredensborg
M. Boldt/A. Couwenhoven/J. Stone/B. Hogan/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, USV TU Dresden
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
40
    Aqueduct Rowing Club
K. Lischynsky
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
L. Altafim/
 
    Atomic Rowing
A. Nealon
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
M. Wilderdijk
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
M. Valdes
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
K. Salgado
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
L. Lima
 
    Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman
R. Rivarola/
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Nugent
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association
K. Ouellette
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
J. Figueroa
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
X. Kroh
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Miller
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
V. Mattie
 
    KS Posnania RBW
L. Szczepaniak/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Crandall
 
    Neste Rowing Club
I. Hiltunen
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
H. Huppi
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Sheppard
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
F. Coneglian/
 
    Renton Rowing Center
D. Tacionyte
 
    Renton Rowing Center
K. Berni
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Minc
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
C. McKenna-Monroe
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
V. Filbrandt
 
    Rowing South Africa
C. Bode
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
C. Suzzarini
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Zvitco
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
M. Farrell
 
    Sarasota Scullers
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Skullers Rowing Club
M. Swaby
 
    The Auckland Rowing Club
C. DeLong
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
D. Sturd
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Anders
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Folco
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
S. Wilson-Kowal
 
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
17
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
    Composite: Atlanta, Avalon
W. Cotting Kitty/L. Lance/C. Powers/C. Yeager/G. Teborek/A. Peck/P. Miller/S. Haerer/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
M. Scully/C. Graubard/R. Whidden/E. Cassella/D. Noonan/K. Hurd/A. Brian/A. Cann/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: OARS, Orlando RC, Chicago
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta, Palo Alto, Fredensborg, Dresdner Ruderverein, WSV Waldshut
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
71
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
M. Walker/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Balaun/G. Teborek/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Passaic River, Rockland
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Union
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walters/A. Moore/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Morrison
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Kolling/W. Dietrich/C. Holland/Y. Taskor
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club
a. lora/C. Cohen/P. Tobar/C. Melman
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
J. Zimmer/K. Glover/C. Cody/E. Kiesling
 
    Composite: Genesee Waterways, Genesee
B. Burchill/M. Kaupp/J. Crispino/J. Morris
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Corinthians, Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
P. Almeida/A. Sztancsa/A. Pucetti/R. Oliveira Mello
 
    Klub veslařů mělnických 1881
A. Herinkova/S. Štěpánková/D. Grexova/D. Grudova
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
M. O'Donnell/K. Miller/L. Retelny/K. Lamppa
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Duddy/B. Plon/M. Elder/G. Jennings
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
B. Bock/D. Winters/P. Collins/E. Jones
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
D. Della Silva/B. Young/M. D'Agostino/K. Biddlecombe
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/L. McMath/j. melberg/M. Aro
 
    Composite: RollinsCRA, Orlando RC, Lake County
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/E. Knauthe
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
D. Desmery/A. Marichal/B. Gallie/J. Walter
 
    Composite: Saskatoon, Kenora, Pinawa, Nyborg
L. Buchwaldt/C. Buchwaldt/F. Vilks/J. Findlay
 
    Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
S. Kelly/M. Vancore/C. Yeager/J. Fitzwater
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/A. Houtz
 
    Composite: Vesper, Martha's Moms, Upper Valley Rowing, WSV Waldshut
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports
B. Gecauskiene/N. Graziene/S. Gosa/A. Dumsiene
 
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
62
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
S. Cardoso/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein
 
    C. N. F. Martinelli
M. Silva
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
r. pereira junior
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Otero
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Moita
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Alonso Aftyka/
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Sosa/
 
    Club España
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
F. Ferreira
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
S. Martins
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
M. Knoll
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. Pereira Junior
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
M. Macedo
 
    Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
G. Zuñiga
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Stanovoy
 
    Dinamo Tiraspol
A. Covalschii
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
P. Bozenski
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
D. Sellars
 
    Galway Rowing Club
J. Breen
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Briggs
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Dhainaut
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
S. Smith
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Sezer
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak
 
    KS Posnania RBW
G. Bednarek
 
    KS Posnania RBW
A. Marcinkowski
 
    Miami International RowHouse
A. Touzard
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Barilari/
 
    Moss Roklubb
J. Johannesen
 
    Nashville Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
 
    Nyborg Roklub
B. Sorensen
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
I. KOLESNIKOV
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Schultz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
K. McCaa
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Cullicott
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
P. Steward
 
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
    Composite: Atlanta, De Hoop, RV Rijnland
M. de Jong/E. Van Dam/G. Teborek/L. Brouwer-Vogel
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Cann/M. Elsberg/K. Hurd/R. Whidden
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Fredensborg
M. Boldt/M. Karl/S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Chester River, Avalon, Colorado Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Kenai Crewsers, Pocock, USV TU Dresden
J. Stone/V. Zimmert/J. Demers/S. McLean
 
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
44
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
M. Lacoste/L. Letic
 
    Composite: Santa Catarina, Aldo Luz
E. de Mesquita/G. Müller
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Perkins/D. Wilson
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
J. Bickley/S. O'Connor
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/B. Miller
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Lahtinen/S. Weston
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Hollins/S. Acerra
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Battani/C. Cunningham
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
M. Stoutenburg/H. Talbot
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Ballough/K. Perry
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
S. Morales/S. Baralis
 
    Club San Fernando
P. Romano/P. Schmidt
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, São Salvador
E. Santinoni/M. Barbosa
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
L. Bex/V. Amado
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
C. Huet/T. Abbott
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
X. Kroh/D. Oppenheimer
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/S. Westermann
 
    Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/M. Becker
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
S. Duff/M. Hanewald
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
L. Aichinger Dias/Y. Castella
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa
 
    Composite: Potomac, Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek/o. Huxley
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
F. Coneglian/A. Levin/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls/L. Krahulec/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC
M. Brundage/j. beene-skuban
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Sanford/N. Ormond
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Fortune
 
    Sarasota Scullers
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Strathclyde Park
A. Ord/G. Connal
 
    The Auckland Rowing Club
M. DeLong/C. DeLong
 
    Tigre Boat Club
M. Landa/E. Jodos Posse
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
T. Bridges/D. Sturd
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
D. Eringis/S. Kaplan
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. James/M. Folco
 
    Vesper Boat Club
K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
F. von Aweyden/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
R. Schick/L. Fenton
 
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
14
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
8
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/M. Scully/D. Noonan/C. Graubard
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Pederson/P. Merkle/L. Hay/K. Goforth
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Martini/L. Doucett/P. Robinson/C. Egan
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Duddy/M. Elder/B. Plon/G. Jennings
 
    Sarasota Crew
S. Gutek/J. Gulash/L. Simpson/K. Mitchell
 
    Composite: Vesper, New Haven
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid, Dresdner Ruderverein, WSAP Hamburg
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
D. Ovechko/N. Morgachev
 
    Argentina
S. De Agostini/J. Caggianessa
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Galway
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, Skullers RC
S. Shinder/M. Knowles
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, RC Energia
M. Raisky/P. Tsebro
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
C. De Souza/A. Amaury
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Rabus/J. Hughes/
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/A. Kappes/
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Moita
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/
 
    Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman
R. Yanho/P. Seitz/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Halpin/D. Rourke
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Ecorse
R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Greer/C. Staley
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
a. pintilie/G. FRANK SASSI
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub
A. Sezer/C. Probst
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/C. Jensen
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Miami Beach Rowing Club, RowHouse
A. Touzard/V. Grebennykov
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
T. Zobjack/S. Schaaf
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
 
    Composite: S&M Rowing, First Coast
W. Lutat/M. Brown
 
    Composite: Sarasota County, Párana
J. Gonzalez/J. SANCHEZ/
 
    Sarasota Crew
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
H. Rashid/A. Arastoupour
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/K. Kimber
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, New Orleans
E. Cornet/J. Huppi
 
    Composite: Thames, GPA
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes/R. Baldry
 
    Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/G. Kaplan
 
    WITHUS Rowing Club
W. Yoon/H. Choi
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
33
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/S. Tozaki/B. Tansey/S. Parker Hughes
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/D. Cunnin/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper
V. Oomen/D. Anders/A. Müller/A. Pollini
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/P. Walsh/M. Stoutenburg
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina
M. Beron/C. Cohen/S. Baralis/S. Morales
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador
M. Barbosa/G. Connal/E. Santinoni/M. Penna
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
L. Bex/L. Oliveira/V. Amado/A. Figueira
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/L. Letic/R. Nichol
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Alexandria, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/A. Clark/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Novak/S. Duff/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/C. Pauls/C. Vilks
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper
M. Brundage/A. James/K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Neste, Caloosa Coast
I. Hiltunen/A. Lahtinen/N. Acosta/S. Weston
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/J. Granshaw/A. Houtz/A. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota County, ROCCS
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/D. Eringis/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
    Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
D. Freestone/M. Gonzales/R. Buckham/M. Walker/R. Nichol (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Yatsuk/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/M. Wrabley/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
C. Yeager/J. Fitzwater/L. Suslak/P. Adler/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moore/W. Dietrich/A. Hunt/K. Malcolm/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/N. Dynan/E. Erbelding/T. Falkenthal/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/C. Battani/J. Pederson/C. Kolling/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Doucett/C. Sutter/A. Alton/T. Welsh/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
a. covelli/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/P. Robinson/C. Egan/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Diab/M. Mance/L. Quinchia/J. Smith/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
C. Huet/D. Barr/W. O’Neill/L. Soucy Fraser/A. Zimmerman (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/C. Power/K. Heller/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/K. Biddlecombe (Cox)
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/S. Chang (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Upper Valley Rowing, SC Kuesnacht, WSV Waldshut
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
86
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
22
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
9
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/T. Neider/S. Tozaki/M. Wrabley/M. Hentschel/M. Owens/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Davidson/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing
A. Modrzakowski/P. Adler/C. Powers/M. Kolonoski/C. Yeager/J. Fitzwater/W. Cotting Kitty/K. Hoffmann/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
A. Verheul/C. Main/C. Ruane/M. Brundage/J. Hayes-Cha/J. Milne/M. Allen/S. Pasieka/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/K. Malcolm/D. Pianko/N. Schultz/K. Chadwell/J. Fabris-Brimble/A. Hunt/P. Neuharth/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/N. Dynan/C. Stockly/T. Falkenthal/R. Cunningham/C. Battani/H. Talbot/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club
a. lora/C. Melman/S. Morales/C. Cohen/S. Baralis/M. Landa/P. Tobar/E. Jodos Posse/L. Venturini (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sutter/E. McKenna/T. Diab/A. Alton/a. covelli/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/C. Martini/M. Mance/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/L. Letic/S. Terrien/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales/D. Freestone/M. Walker/M. Lacoste (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/D. VanTieghem/C. Hardy/E. Kiesling/B. Boss/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Oppenheimer/N. Hargreaves/C. Power/L. Butterfield/X. Kroh/D. Cheslow/R. Balducci/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club, RollinsCRA, Sarasota Crew
K. Wojtas/Y. Ortiz/S. Baker/L. Evans/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. McLean/J. Mellinger (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/K. Miller/M. O'Donnell/L. Retelny/R. Winn/K. Stenersen/K. Lamppa/J. Lacey/J. Jablonic (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/L. Crandall/D. Peszek/P. Greene/W. Ping/S. Faber (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Pham/j. melberg/G. Saxton/E. Sanford/R. Pazmino/C. Moynihan/A. Fortune/N. Acosta (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Hyde/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Upper Valley Rowing, Neste, WSAP Hamburg, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Caloosa Coast, Milestone Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
14
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
9
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
D. Ovechko/N. Morgachev/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov
 
    Canottieri Milano
F. Francesco/C. Alessandro/R. Ravasi/G. Stefano
 
    Cherkassy Team
V. Trofymenko/O. Hrechka/S. Maksymenko/M. Tkachenko
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/L. Meirelles/C. Cordal/A. Carli
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink/M. Huet/D. Halpin
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Ecorse, Potomac, RC Energia
P. Sheppard/P. Tsebro/R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Greer/M. Makowski/J. Dhainaut/C. Staley
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
 
    Composite: Miami, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/J. Ruiz/A. Touzard
 
    Composite: New Orleans, All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing
P. King/W. Griffith/J. Huppi/M. Brown
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/S. Lambers/S. Wolf/G. Kaplan
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
M. Aller/T. Larson/G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
 
    Composite: Corinthians, CABANGA
C. De Souza/A. Amaury/B. da Cunha Pierri/G. Maciel
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/D. Michalski
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Kimber/J. Cullicott
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/R. Baldry/J. Reed/A. Preetam
 
    Composite: WITHUS Rowing Club, Seoul Rowing Club
J. Kim/W. Yoon/H. Choi/J. Ma
 
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
7
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
52
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Tansey/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/A. Iannaccone
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon/N. Schay/L. Theiss
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/D. Cunnin/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, Pocock, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper
A. Pollini/A. Müller/F. Papandrew/D. Anders
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/K. Williams/M. Stoutenburg
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/N. Schultz
 
    Composite: Club Corrientes, San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina
S. Morales/C. Cohen/A. Pato/S. Baralis
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/J. Granshaw/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/S. Terrien/L. Letic
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Pocock, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
M. Evans/C. Aguda/C. Nieva/K. Hebdon
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/s. lacassa/N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/S. Westermann/P. Rasmussen
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/L. Smith/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias/D. Matthews/Y. Castella
 
    Composite: Neste, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Caloosa Coast
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Main/M. Brundage/A. Chouinard/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt/G. Horstman/R. Pazmino
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Fortune/L. McMath/C. Moynihan/G. Saxton
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Horler/D. Desmery/L. Evans/M. Yaegers
 
    Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador
A. Ord/G. Connal/M. Barbosa/M. Penna
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Lafferty/R. McCord/A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
 
    Veslařský klub Smíchov
L. Cervinkova/I. Fulinova/L. Fulínová/V. Soltysova
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/A. James/D. Eringis/M. Folco
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/S. Kirby/C. Vilks
 
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
    Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
D. Freestone/M. Gonzales/R. Buckham/M. Walker/R. Nichol (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Yatsuk/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Balaun/J. Asher/S. Davidson/G. Teborek/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
S. Kelly/C. Yeager/M. Maguire/C. Powers/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Sarasota County, Genesee
M. Kaupp/J. Crispino/L. Smith/J. Morris/h. richardson (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Lancaster/L. Hay/A. Moore/C. Holland/M. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/M. Scully/D. Noonan/C. Graubard/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Pederson/K. Goforth/T. Walters/E. Cassella/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Martini/M. Mance/P. Robinson/C. Egan/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Frampton/K. Tufano/M. Ira/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/C. Willett (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew
S. Gutek/K. Mitchell/L. Simpson/J. Walter/B. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, New Haven, Atlanta
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid, WSAP Hamburg, SC Kuesnacht
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
M. Valdes/K. Salgado
 
    Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Sajonia
P. Alonso Gomez/R. Rivarola/
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/M. Becker
 
    Composite: Passaic River, New Orleans
H. Huppi/M. de Luccas
 
    Composite: Universidade de Sao Paulo, Clube de Regatas Curitiba
F. Coneglian/L. Lima
 
    Remoméxico
M. Wiechers/G. Huerta
 
    Renton Rowing Center
D. Tacionyte/K. Berni
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Minc/D. Dewitt
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Pham
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
L. Steavpack/G. Doepker
 
    Rowing Newfoundland
J. Brodie/A. Ryan
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
M. Farrell/J. Zvitco
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
H. Weber/C. McKenna-Monroe
 
    Sarasota Scullers
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Houtz/A. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Alexandria
A. Clark/K. Wilson
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan/V. Mather
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Taylor/B. Smith
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
22
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper
R. Ford/D. Anders/V. Oomen/M. Mark
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/C. Battani/K. Chadwell/K. Malcolm
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Morrison/H. Talbot/P. Neuharth/Y. Taskor
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Welsh/J. Smith/L. Quinchia/a. covelli
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sutter/A. Alton/D. Ivans/C. Egan
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/Y. Herbeck/K. Elting/G. Tomaseski
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer
 
    Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev
S. Tetiana/A. Oksana/N. Huba/K. Victoriia
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/C. McAliley/J. Landry/D. Matthews
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Mazullo/K. Lamppa/R. Winn/K. Stenersen
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Verheul/J. Hayes-Cha/J. Milne/C. Higgins
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Shepherd/J. Hyde
 
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
    Avalon Rowing Club
L. Lance/L. Ensor
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Diggs/K. Hurd
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Cann/R. Whidden
 
    Composite: Fredensborg, Christiania RK
M. Boldt/T. Pahle
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
L. Lewis/A. Cobb
 
    Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland
E. Van Dam/M. de Jong
 
    KS Posnania RBW
D. Pribe/K. Wechmann
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
G. Jennings/B. Plon
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle
J. Pendleton/J. Gardner
 
    Sarasota Crew
J. Gulash/R. Bolletti
 
    Seta Rowing Club
M. Nakanishi/Y. Nakade
 
    Seta Rowing Club
H. Ota/N. Nagase
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Donahue/H. Hutton
 
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, RV Rijnland
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, Vero Beach Rowing
L. Merk-Gould/F. Papandrew
 
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
5
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
31
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Leigh
 
    Atomic Rowing
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
E. Erbelding
 
    Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
E. Tarrago
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
L. Rohden
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Dinamo Tiraspol
T. Derevenco
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Barr
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
C. Huet
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
R. Oliveira Mello
 
    Miami International RowHouse
C. Lubarsky
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Miller
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
A. Schley
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Rappaport/
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
B. PARKER
 
    Potomac Boat Club
l. porter
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
A. Levin/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
L. Krahulec/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
D. Winters
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
T. Currey
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
L. Ter Doest
 
    Sarasota Crew
T. Landy/
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
S. Gosa
 
    Station L Rowing Club
S. Wood
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. James
 
    VIMK Zalgiris
N. Graziene
 
    Washington Rowing School
L. Arnold/
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
59
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
N. Morgachev/I. Anisimov
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Galway
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club
A. Vegelevicius/A. Stanovoy
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein/S. Callahan
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
J. Manoel/A. Amaury
 
    Canottieri Milano
N. Paolo/M. Fabrizio
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/R. Ravasi
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho/r. pereira junior
 
    CHAOS Rowing
J. Gillian/D. Brammer/
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti/J. Otero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
E. de la Flor/j. mesa
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Moita
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
 
    Club España
L. Prado/M. Schnippenkoetter
 
    Composite: Remo Llacolén, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
G. Zuñiga/C. Munnier
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
S. Martins/C. Athayde
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Carli/A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
B. Rocha/P. Darma
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Stevenson/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
S. Rivkees/J. Landauer
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Halpin/D. Rourke
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Ecorse
R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
W. Turner/S. Martin
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
E. Walz/B. Walz
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power/C. Staley
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Turner/S. Smith
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/A. Chavez
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Alidgem/E. Dikes
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/C. Jensen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst/T. Uhrskov
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
 
    Composite: Lea, English RC
M. Hyndman/D. Tyutin
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/F. Barrera
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano/W. Halliburton
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, Grünau
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
P. Brito/A. de Lima/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper
S. Wolf/G. Kaplan
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Klose/A. Almond
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Hely/S. Baird
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Schultz/J. Hoskins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/T. Hernacki
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
M. Aller/T. Larson
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King/M. Brown
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., All-American Rowing Camp
J. Preston/M. Coble
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Composite: Thames, GPA
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes/R. Baldry
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/R. Weaver
 
    Composite: Virginia, Old Dominion - Women
D. Garbutt/S. Chilmaid
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
P. Steward/S. Nakagawa
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
    Chinook Performance Racing
E. Cassella/A. Brian/M. Elsberg/L. Hay
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Pocock, Fredensborg
M. Boldt/A. Couwenhoven/J. Stone/B. Hogan
 
    Composite: De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha, RV Rijnland
O. Pekná/E. Van Dam/M. de Jong/Z. Norková
 
    Composite: Los Gatos, Vesper, Kenai Crewsers, USV TU Dresden
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, Chester River, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
18
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
N. Morgachev
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
W. Griffith
 
    Argentina
S. De Agostini
 
    Associação De Remo Guajará
B. Monteiro Lobato
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Ward
 
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Schiller
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
M. Hebdon
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Filippo
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Best/
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
C. Júnior (27)
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. Pereira Junior
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
L. Meirelles
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Sampaio
 
    Columbia Rowing Club
T. Beckenhauer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Bension
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Stanovoy
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
D. Sellars
 
    Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla
D. Sosa
 
    First Coast Rowing Club
W. Lutat
 
    Galway Rowing Club
J. Breen
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
J. Leal
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Staley
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. East
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
R. Worth
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. McLaughlin
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. Pollock
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Joniak
 
    Nashville Rowing
M. Munyan
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Huppi
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
W. Kuckro
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
M. Sgandurra
 
    Párana Rowing Club
J. SANCHEZ/
 
    Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
S. Schaaf
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard/
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    RC "Energia"
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Trumbour
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
D. DeWinter
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Skullers Rowing Club
M. Knowles
 
    Sorø Roklub
C. Molvig
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Coble
 
    Tbilisi Rowing Club
L. Khizanishvili
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Schnepp
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Kimber
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Reed
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
    Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
M. Walker/D. Freestone/R. Buckham/R. Nichol
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
L. Lance/M. Maguire/W. Cotting Kitty/J. Fitzwater
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Union, Baltimore
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Lancaster/T. Walters/D. Noonan/C. Graubard
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/A. Moore/A. Diggs/C. Holland
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Goforth/P. Merkle/W. Dietrich/R. Whidden
 
    Klub veslařů mělnických 1881
A. Herinkova/S. Štěpánková/D. Grexova/D. Grudova
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/M. O'Donnell/L. Retelny/J. Lacey
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Duddy/B. Plon/M. Elder/G. Jennings
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Rockland
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Riverside, Palo Alto, WSAP Hamburg, WSV Waldshut
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
B. Bock/D. Winters/P. Collins/E. Jones
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
D. Della Silva/B. Young/M. D'Agostino/K. Biddlecombe
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Acosta/j. melberg/G. Horstman/M. Aro
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
S. Kelly/M. Vancore/C. Powers/C. Yeager
 
    Composite: Vesper, Penn AC, Beaufort SC, Dresdner Ruderverein
M. Weeks/A. Couwenhoven/G. Cipollone/K. Schubert
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, Vero Beach Rowing
L. Merk-Gould/M. Zisling/M. Beck/F. Papandrew
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Fredensborg, De Hoop, Christiania RK
M. Boldt/E. Van Dam/T. Pahle/S. Kirby
 
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
55
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
42
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/L. Theiss
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Fabris-Brimble/R. Ballough
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Talbot/P. Neuharth
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Pocock
C. Aguda/M. Alonso
 
    Composite: Club Corrientes, Corinthians
A. Puccetti/A. Pato
 
    Club España
M. Elizondo Flores/R. Biondo
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
A. Sztancsa/P. Almeida
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/C. Power
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Cheslow/s. lacassa
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
S. Westermann/P. Rasmussen
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Nolan/S. Eslinger
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/Y. Castella
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
C. McAliley/L. Aichinger Dias
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
J. Landry/D. Matthews
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
D. Peszek/A. Ceranski
 
    Composite: Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
K. Shugg/P. Redman/
 
    Pinawa Sailing and Rowing Club
F. Vilks/C. Vilks
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Verheul/C. Main
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
p. engel/K. Pauly
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
L. McMath/R. Pazmino
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Fortune/G. Saxton
 
    Composite: RollinsCRA, RowHouse
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
 
    Twickenham Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden
 
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
12
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
30
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Perkins
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
M. Wilderdijk
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
j. beene-skuban
 
    Club San Fernando
P. Schmidt
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
A. Borges Campos
 
    Clube de Regatas Piraquê
E. Santinoni
 
    Egyptian Rowing Club
O. Hashem
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
J. Figueroa
 
    Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von 1925 e. V.
L. Bode
 
    KS Posnania RBW
L. Szczepaniak
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Novak
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
V. Brown
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Crandall
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek
 
    Potomac Boat Club
o. Huxley
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Minc
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
D. Brazill
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Ormond
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
L. Riekki
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
C. Suzzarini
 
    Sarasota Scullers
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Skullers Rowing Club
M. Swaby
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
D. Sturd
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Anders
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
L. Fenton
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
S. Wilson-Kowal
 
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
12
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Yatsuk/B. Tansey/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/M. Hentschel/J. Iannuzzi/M. Owens/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Groben/R. Steciuk/E. Huber/N. White/J. Major/R. Rice/K. Stryker/J. Standen/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/N. Balaun/G. Teborek/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/S. Davidson/S. Carver/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
M. Maguire/W. Cotting Kitty/J. Bickley/S. Kelly/C. Yeager/L. Lance/J. Fitzwater/C. Powers/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, PCRA, College Club Seattle
A. Verheul/J. Milne/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Widgery/D. Kemper/S. Pasieka/M. Allen/L. Stirton Aust/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Baltimore
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Pederson/E. Erbelding/K. Goforth/W. Dietrich/C. Morrison/J. Fabris-Brimble/D. Charles-Chisholm/Y. Taskor/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/J. Lancaster/K. Chadwell/K. Malcolm/T. Walters/P. Merkle/A. Hunt/C. Kolling/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/N. Dynan/H. Friel/T. Falkenthal/C. Stockly/C. Battani/A. Moore/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Sarasota County
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Martini/A. Alton/a. covelli/L. Doucett/T. Diab/L. Gassner Otting/T. Welsh/J. Smith/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/L. Letic/S. Terrien/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales/D. Freestone/M. Walker/M. Lacoste (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Penn AC, East Arm, Strathclyde Park
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Oppenheimer/N. Hargreaves/C. Power/K. Heller/L. Butterfield/S. Bay/D. Cheslow/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta
K. Lund/M. O'Donnell/K. Miller/J. Lacey/R. Winn/K. Stenersen/J. Mazullo/K. Lamppa/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
M. Yaegers/D. Desmery/J. Gulash/C. Burke/L. Simpson/K. Mitchell/S. Gutek/J. Walter/N. Mercado Bruno (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, New Haven, Upper Valley Rowing, WSAP Hamburg, SC Kuesnacht, Victoria Lake, Milestone Rowing Club, Auckland
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
19
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
    Composite: Avalon, University
M. Maguire/P. Adler/C. Yeager/L. Lance/K. Nieman/C. Powers/P. Hucks/P. Miller/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/M. Scully/J. Lancaster/A. Schneider/D. Noonan/P. Lang/A. Moore/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Pederson/P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/M. Wehtje/R. Whidden/E. Cassella/A. Brian/C. Holland/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Martini/L. Doucett/T. Diab/C. Egan/T. Welsh/M. Mance/P. Robinson/J. Smith/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, New Haven, Atlanta, Palo Alto, Upper Valley Rowing, WSAP Hamburg, WSV Waldshut, Auckland
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
S. Gutek/D. Desmery/J. Gulash/C. Burke/L. Simpson/K. Mitchell/N. Paul/J. Walter/N. Mercado Bruno (Cox)
 
    Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
M. Falconer/C. Roth/J. Blue/K. Bearor/S. Morse/J. Fitzwater/W. Cotting Kitty/S. Kelly/R. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Penn AC, University, Beaufort SC, Ruderverein Empor, Dresdner Ruderverein, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
M. Weeks/A. Couwenhoven/G. Cipollone/K. Schubert/A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/E. Knauthe/K. Niemann (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid, SC Kuesnacht
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
24
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
30
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Canottieri Milano
C. Alessandro/G. Stefano
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Filippo/Q. Simone
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/N. Paolo
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
F. Dutra/G. Buchele
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Sampaio/B. Rocha
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
d. cassio/f. silveira
 
    Composite: Columbia RC, Belmont Rowing
T. Beckenhauer/M. Hebdon
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, All-American Rowing Camp
A. Chavez/W. Griffith
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
J. Douwstra/C. de Vries
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. McLaughlin/J. Pollock
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Joniak/M. Munyan
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
M. Sgandurra/W. Kuckro
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
K. Rafferty/J. Huppi
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson/F. Cortes
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard/E. Caudron
 
    Riverside Boat Club
B. Green/M. Feldman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Hoskins/A. Trumbour
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
 
    Sarasota Crew
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
G. Bednarek/D. Michalski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/D. Rhodes
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
 
    Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/G. Kaplan
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Capital Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Capital, Riverside, St. Andrew BC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club, ROCCS
A. Pollini/C. McKenna-Monroe/A. Müller/K. Ross/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
L. Olson/M. Olson/J. Schneiderman/J. Topor/N. Hosking (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/L. Savarese/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Sackett/P. Walsh/G. Zaharek/T. Passoni/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Christmas/C. Forrester/E. Bender/R. Schofield/A. Taus (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Vesper, New Orleans, S&M Rowing
H. Huppi/V. Mather/M. Folco/S. Legler/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
M. Szpunar/J. Peck/A. Davis/A. Belote/G. Sabatini (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
C. Wilkerson/E. McDonald/K. McPhee/E. Hall/L. Hakim (Cox)
 
    Rowing Newfoundland
K. Wadden/A. Devereaux/J. Brodie/A. Hancock/D. Hammond (Cox)
 
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
34
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Teborek/S. Davidson/E. Upchurch/A. Vagts
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Rocket City, Casitas Rowing
M. Tourtellott/N. Denison/B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Potomac
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Morrison/J. Fabris-Brimble/K. Perry/D. Charles-Chisholm
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/C. Battani/T. Falkenthal/C. Cunningham
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moquin/P. Neuharth/K. Malcolm/H. Talbot
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Dallas, Sarasota Crew
G. Tomaseski/A. Marichal/K. Elting/B. Gallie
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Power/s. lacassa/L. Butterfield/L. Smith
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/S. Bay/D. Oppenheimer/X. Kroh
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen/M. Porsmose/S. Westermann
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
O. Colle/F. VANMALDEREN/J. Grover Watson/L. Dubey
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/C. McAliley/L. Aichinger Dias/Y. Castella
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/J. Lacey/J. Mazullo
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Schmieg/A. Ceranski/P. Greene/D. Peszek
 
    Composite: New Orleans, Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/L. Imperial/N. Schay/L. Theiss
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Sanford/K. Pauly/j. melberg/p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/L. McMath/R. Pazmino/G. Horstman
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Strathclyde Park
M. Aro/N. Hijazi/A. Ord/G. Connal
 
    Composite: RollinsCRA, RowHouse
L. Retelny/M. Dennis/C. Lubarsky/S. Borchardt
 
    Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/E. Knauthe
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Vesper
L. Poll/V. Sigal/K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
M. Vancore/B. Robinson/P. Adler/C. Yeager
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde
 
    Composite: Vesper, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
45
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
    Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne (A)
D. Freestone/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Walker/L. Letic (Cox)
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Groben/J. Standen/J. Major/N. White/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Scully/M. Elsberg/A. Brian/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Riverside, De Hoop, Christiania RK, RV Rijnland (A)
M. de Jong/E. Van Dam/T. Pahle/C. Widgery/L. Brouwer-Vogel (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Palo Alto, Fredensborg (A)
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
N. Morgachev
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
H. Cardoso/
 
    Bengal Rowing Club
R. Singh
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
A. Amaury
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
C. De Souza
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Best/
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/
 
    Club Deportivo America
E. Moretti
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
M. Knoll
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. Pereira Junior
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
G. Soares/
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/
 
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
f. de araujo
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
E. Knabben Ribeiro
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
G. Godoy
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Stanovoy
 
    Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla
D. Sosa
 
    First Coast Rowing Club
W. Lutat
 
    Galway Rowing Club
J. Breen
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Briggs
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
J. Leal
 
    KS Posnania RBW
G. Bednarek
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Cutler
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Acosta/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
A. Touzard
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Párana Rowing Club
J. Sanchez/
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    RC "Energia"
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
P. Brito/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Hoskins
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
M. Aller
 
    Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V.
T. Dobbert
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King
 
    S&M Rowing
M. Brown
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
J. Gonzalez
 
    Sorø Roklub
C. Molvig
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen
 
    STW Szczecin
D. Michalski
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Coble
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Schnepp
 
    Texas Rowing Center
N. Griffin II
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Reed
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver
 
    Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
T. Drnek
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
38
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Atomic Rowing
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon
 
    Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing
A. Modrzakowski/S. O'Connor
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
S. Piercy/K. Hebdon
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
B. Miller/M. Wilderdijk
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    CHAOS Rowing
A. James/T. Lathrop/
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
M. Zierk/A. Wysocki
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
M. Beron/C. Cohen
 
    Club San Fernando
P. Romano/P. Schmidt
 
    Composite: Clube de Regatas Curitiba, CNRAC
A. Borges Campos/L. Paula Lima
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
L. Bex/L. Oliveira
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
K. Elting/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/S. Legler
 
    Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/M. Becker
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Novak/M. Hanewald
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
S. Duff/A. Colberg
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
H. Huppi/L. Imperial
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Pocock, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
C. Nieva/C. Aguda
 
    Composite: Potomac, Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek/o. Huxley
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Dewitt/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Pham/A. Fortune
 
    Sarasota Crew
H. Weber/L. Evans
 
    Sarasota Scullers
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Strathclyde Park
A. Ord/G. Connal
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan/M. Folco
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. James/V. Mather
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Taylor/B. Smith
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
C. Vilks/L. Fenton
 
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
40
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
11
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/N. Dynan/C. Stockly/C. Kolling
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/J. Pederson/A. Hunt/Y. Taskor
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Martini/L. Gassner Otting/T. Welsh/M. Mance
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
C. McAliley/J. Landry/Y. Castella/D. Matthews
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/M. O'Donnell/R. Winn/K. Stenersen
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Duddy/M. Elder/B. Plon/G. Jennings
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
S. Gutek/K. Mitchell/C. Burke/J. Walter
 
    Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
H. Malecková/Z. Norková/O. Pekná/I. Varhulíková
 
    Composite: Vesper, New Haven, WSAP Hamburg, Milestone Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
10
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
18
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
32
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
N. Dustman/S. Willhoft/T. Sackett/L. Savarese
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, New Orleans, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/H. Huppi/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Novak/S. Duff/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Dewitt/A. Hawkins/S. Minc/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Pham/N. Ormond/V. Filbrandt
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, Pine Crest, Peachtree City Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Saskatoon, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/C. Buchwaldt/L. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Houtz/J. Granshaw/D. Lafferty/A. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota County, ROCCS
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/D. Eringis/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/C. Vilks/L. Fenton
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
91
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
7
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
27
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
    Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
M. Walker/D. Freestone/R. Buckham/R. Nichol
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
E. Cassella/K. Hurd/A. Diggs/L. Hay
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Cann/D. Noonan/R. Whidden/C. Graubard
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Cobb/L. Lewis/S. Viegas/E. Hone
 
    Composite: De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha, RV Rijnland
M. de Jong/E. Van Dam/O. Pekná/Z. Norková
 
    KS Posnania RBW
L. Szczepaniak/D. Pribe/K. Wechmann/R. Wasilewska
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Beaufort SC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Seta Rowing Club
M. Nakanishi/Y. Nakade/H. Ota/N. Nagase
 
    Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
K. Bearor/L. Lance/M. Maguire/M. Falconer
 
    Composite: USV TU Dresden, Dresdner Ruderverein, Grünau
A. Boelen/S. Kietzer/K. Schubert/V. Zimmert
 
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
17
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
7
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
46
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Standen/K. Stryker
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
S. Kelly/J. Fitzwater
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
W. Dietrich/C. Kolling
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
E. Erbelding/C. Battani
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Sarasota County
j. beene-skuban/E. Beene
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Pocock
C. Aguda/M. Alonso
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
C. Melman/a. lora
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
I. dos Santos/L. Rohden
 
    Composite: Dallas, Minneapolis Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Miller
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Guanabara
R. Oliveira Mello/X. Illarramendi
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
D. Davis/S. Lyons
 
    Hinsdale Community Rowing
A. Starin/N. Clark
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann
 
    Lake County Rowing Association
B. Brown/D. Kamrad
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
C. McAliley/D. Matthews
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
J. Landry/Y. Castella
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
W. Ping/A. Schley
 
    Composite: New Haven, Upper Valley Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Duddy/B. Plon
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
M. Elder/G. Jennings
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Orlando RC, Vero Beach Rowing
C. Walter/L. Merk-Gould/
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
 
    Composite: PCRA, University
D. Eringis/L. Stirton Aust
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
E. Jones/D. Winters
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/L. McMath
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/G. Horstman
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Caloosa Coast
S. Weston/N. Acosta
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
V. Sigal/L. Poll
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
 
    Composite: Saskatoon, Nyborg
C. Buchwaldt/L. Buchwaldt
 
    Composite: Corinthians, Universidade de Sao Paulo
A. Levin/A. Puccetti
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/R. Chavez-Riley
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
T. Bridges/D. Sturd
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
A. Oguchi/K. Nishikawa/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. O'Neill/S. Lajoie
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Zisling/E. Normoyle
 
    VIMK Zalgiris
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
 
    Wassersportverein Waldshut
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
S. Wilson-Kowal/S. Kirby
 
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Atlanta, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing, RV Rijnland (A)
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Los Gatos, Vesper, Chester River, Kenai Crewsers, Avalon, Pocock, SC Kuesnacht, Chinook (A)
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
36
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
21
    Composite: Argentina, Tigre Boat Club
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/S. Baralis/E. Jodos Posse
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Rocket City, BRC
M. Tourtellott/N. Denison/R. Singh/D. Hakim
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing
B. Hoyt/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/L. Leigh
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay/J. Rogers/N. Schay/A. Nealon
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Stockly/C. Battani/S. De Bever/S. Kazmierczak
 
    Composite: CRI, Calm Waters
C. Hollings/D. Kemper/J. Senner/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/C. Sutter/C. Forrester
 
    Composite: Dallas, Potomac
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock, Belmont Rowing
K. Fujii/C. Aguda/S. Callahan/S. Bhalla
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Rourke/D. Barr/J. Garms
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet/W. O’Neill/L. Soucy Fraser/D. Halpin
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/T. Abbott/C. Huet/B. Wink
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Swinford/T. Power/L. Smith/s. lacassa
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/K. Strudahl/C. Jensen/A. Thomsen
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/L. Szczepaniak/R. Wasilewska
 
    Composite: New Haven, Chinook
H. Friel/L. Galow/B. Boxer Wachler/G. Friel
 
    Composite: Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club, College Club Seattle
J. Hathaway/B. Schneider/J. Hettler/J. Moss
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/L. McMath/K. Pauly/T. Hernacki
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Fortune/R. Banegas/E. Sanford/P. Stevens
 
    Composite: Vesper, Malta, Alexandria, OKC Riversport
A. Clark/A. Rupert/A. James/J. Cutler
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lamont/T. Taylor/B. Smith/J. Reitberger
 
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
3
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
26
    Argentina
a. lora/S. De Agostini
 
    Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
S. Furtado Martins/G. Müller
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Hughes/S. Acerra/
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/K. Salgado
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/M. Valdes
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa/L. Lima
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
G. Godoy/L. Bex
 
    Egyptian Rowing Club
A. Gaballa/O. Hashem
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp
W. Griffith/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Potomac
K. Sheppard/R. Briggs
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
F. Barrera/L. Aichinger Dias
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
P. Brito/F. Coneglian/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Dotkov/N. Genaud
 
    Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von
L. Bode/T. Dobbert
 
    S&M Rowing
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Composite: S&M Rowing, First Coast
W. Lutat/L. Detlefsen
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
L. Evans/J. Campana
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, Párana
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, S&M Rowing
K. Wiegandt/P. King
 
    Composite: Sorø, Køge
A. Gravad/C. Molvig
 
    Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA
L. Meirelles/G. Connal
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau
 
    Composite: Vesper, South Jersey Rowing Club
J. Stack/D. Anders
 
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
25
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Jannik/H. Elkazzaz/K. Aylward/C. Yeager
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/C. Raisky/S. Gosa
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Fentress/S. Weston/A. Lahtinen/A. Albert
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Dickison/D. Green/Y. Taskor/E. Erbelding
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Waddell/W. Dietrich/K. Chadwell/M. Nash
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/P. Jones/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Morrison
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
A. Sztancsa/P. Almeida/G. Puppi/S. Sztancsa
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
I. dos Santos/L. Rohden/V. Braz da Silva/L. Vieira
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter/G. Adair/H. Adair/S. Rutter
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/B. James/E. Silva/N. Hargreaves
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
S. Smith/D. Davis/N. Conner/S. Lyons
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann/C. Probst
 
    Composite: Kenora, Pinawa
P. Vilks/F. Vilks/J. Findlay/T. Wehner
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Hibbs/H. Magnuson/S. Duff/M. Hanewald
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava/J. Ruiz/C. Lubarsky/S. Borchardt
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse
R. Arellano/C. McAliley/Y. Castella/K. Cereceda
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/K. Miller/J. Mazullo/J. Cheesebro
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, PCRA, University
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust/D. Eringis/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson/J. Lahm/G. Lahm/D. Cenit
 
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, Malta
T. Trocky/T. Savard/A. James/J. Cutler
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov/A. Verheul/C. Main/R. Schreiber
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Alexandria, Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/G. Wheeler/J. Robinson/L. Theiss
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
G. Yates/J. Della Silva/M. D'Agostino/D. Della Silva
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Murphy/j. melberg/G. Saxton/D. Esposito
 
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
1
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
35
    Argentina
S. Baralis/J. Caggianessa
 
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
S. Martin/C. Nieva
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Owens/B. Owens
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, ROCCS
C. Hollings/M. Bergstrom
 
    Composite: Capital, Greater Columbus
R. Briggs/S. Acerra
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Rabus/R. Hollins/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
B. Biorn/S. Paquette
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Rinaldo/P. Neuharth
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Walsh/B. Boxer Wachler
 
    Composite: Club Teutonia, San Fernando
S. Morales/A. Martinez
 
    Club España
J. Elizondo Flores/M. Elizondo Flores
 
    Club España
L. Prado/R. Biondo
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, BARROSO
M. Payeras/E. Santinoni
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
R. Ribeiro/L. Oliveira
 
    Composite: Ecorse, Sarasota Crew
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent/S. Nugent
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Jensen/A. Thomsen
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Rappaport/D. Krueger
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Nyborg Roklub
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø
C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls/J. Pauls
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia
S. Abbot/C. Ruane
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
C. Terrell/J. Zakaria
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Flanigan/T. Evans
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
I. KOLESNIKOV/A. Fortune
 
    Composite: Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK
M. Becker/O. Kongsbak
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/A. Francis
 
    Sarasota Crew
C. Will/K. Horler
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. McGee/E. Cornet
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan/S. Kaplan
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson/S. Johnson
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lamont/T. Taylor
 
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
10
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
0
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
21
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
7
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
17
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
7
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
6
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
4
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
18
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Ryback/S. walker/K. Ross/C. Galvanek
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/A. Hallett/T. Nash
 
    Composite: Atlanta, BRC
M. Tourtellott/R. Singh/D. Hakim/L. Leigh
 
    Atomic Rowing
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/J. Rogers/A. Nealon/M. Schay
 
    Composite: Caloosa Coast, Vero Beach Rowing
A. Lahtinen/L. Jones/J. Fentress/S. Weston
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Rabus/J. Hughes/R. Hollins/S. Acerra/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Dickison/P. Kozicz/N. Dustman/G. Zaharek
 
    Club España
L. Prado/J. Elizondo Flores/M. Elizondo Flores/R. Biondo
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
R. Lynch/S. Borchelt/K. Elting/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, ROCCS
J. Zakaria/C. Terrell/R. Zakaria/K. Stofer
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Potomac, Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
o. Huxley/B. Schneider/J. Hettler/J. Moss
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Párana
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø, Køge
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/A. Gravad/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax/C. Flanigan/R. Pazmino/T. Evans
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/A. Francis/A. Gimon/R. Baney
 
    Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/J. Salvador Pérez/L. Venturini/M. Landa
 
    Composite: Vesper, University, Whitemarsh Boat Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
6
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
6
    Composite: Clube de Regatas Curitiba, CNRAC
J. Sousa/L. Lima/A. Borges Campos/C. Júnior
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Pine Crest, All-American Rowing Camp
W. Griffith/J. Landauer/V. Koltunova/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Passaic River, New Orleans
H. Huppi/K. Rafferty/F. Cortes/M. de Luccas
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Dotkov/N. Genaud/A. Pham/A. Trumbour
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
H. Weber/J. Smith/J. Campana/C. McKenna-Monroe
 
    Composite: Undine, Vesper, South Jersey Rowing Club
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau/J. Stack/D. Anders
 
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
29
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
7
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
3
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
38
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
2
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
6
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
24
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change