FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
39
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
16
    Avalon Rowing Club
S. Kelly/S. O'Connor
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Wilson/E. Turtle
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
C. Hollings/J. Hathaway
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/T. Falkenthal
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Stockly/K. Malcolm
 
    College Club Seattle
M. Anderson/M. Yount
 
    College Club Seattle
D. Kemper/M. Coffren-Barton
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Welsh/a. covelli
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
W. O’Neill/L. Soucy Fraser
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Heller/S. Bay
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
R. Winn/J. Lacey
 
    Sarasota Crew
M. Yaegers/D. Desmery
 
    Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
H. Malecková/I. Varhulíková
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden
 
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
70
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
t. zaninovich/M. Wilson
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston/S. Zwart
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
A. Dike/C. Shoup
 
    Composite: Argentina, Tigre Boat Club
A. Gianazza/G. Fajardin
 
    Atomic Rowing
J. Rogers/M. Schay
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
S. Shinder/N. Bergeron
 
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
c. schneppe/A. Journault
 
    Composite: Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Trasmerano, Cerveira Remo
A. Garay/H. Baixinho
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
A. Amaury/c. giacomin
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Albert/M. Knoche
 
    CHAOS Rowing
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/K. Waddell
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Otero/J. Spihlmann
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt
 
    Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/L. Opazo
 
    Club de Remo Teutonia
D. Concilio/A. Martinez
 
    Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
J. Torrent/M. Negrette
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
M. Prado/J. Caggianessa
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
M. Sampaio Veiga/R. de Mesquita
 
    Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians
F. Pereira/E. Barbosa Rodrigues
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
P. Darma/G. Puppi
 
    Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross
G. Godoy/R. Schneider
 
    Composite: Dallas, Jönköpings RS
P. Hamner/K. Alfelt
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Maher/A. Stanovoy
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter/G. Adair
 
    English Rowing Club
D. Tyutin/V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
J. Garms/M. Huet
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Remo Llacolén
C. Munnier/M. Dias Flor
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Greer/M. Makowski
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Kettwiger RG
R. Chavez Tores/A. Chavez
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov
 
    Composite: Kenora, Pinawa
P. Vilks/T. Wehner
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
A. du Pont/M. O'Donnell
 
    Malmö RK
T. Barge/P. Ekström
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Rojas/A. Rojas
 
    Middelfart Roklub
O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama
 
    Composite: Moss RK, Drammen
P. Sandli/J. Johannesen
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
P. Nixon/S. Callahan
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/E. Pienamen
 
    Composite: Nyborg, Furesø
O. Kongsbak/B. Sorensen
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
R. Alford/M. Tofal/
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach
N. Holland/M. Conroy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Huddleson/T. Hernacki
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Banegas/D. Stevens
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/R. Baney
 
    Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., RG Wiking e.V.
P. Knauthe/H. Dettmann
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos
 
    Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Ushakov
L. Ostrovski/M. Andreowsky
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
A. Arastoupour/M. Arastoupour
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/K. Gates
 
    Composite: Undine, Occoquan International
F. Rowe/D. Johnson
 
    University Barge Club
C. Seybolt/T. Barron
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/Y. Mimura/
 
    Ushakov Rowing
I. Anisimov/V. Meikaliss
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
L. Jones/T. Young
 
    Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
 
    Virginia Boat Club
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/C. Arnold/
 
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
61
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
S. Cardoso/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson
 
    C. N. F. Martinelli
M. Silva
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
r. pereira junior
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Otero
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Moita
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Alonso Aftyka/
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Sosa/
 
    Club España
L. Prado
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
F. Ferreira
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
S. Martins
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
M. Knoll
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. Pereira Junior
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
M. Macedo
 
    Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
G. Zuñiga
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Stanovoy
 
    Dinamo Tiraspol
A. Covalschii
 
    Galway Rowing Club
J. Breen
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Briggs
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
P. Bozenski
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
D. Sellars
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Dhainaut
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
S. Smith
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Sezer
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak
 
    KS Posnania RBW
G. Bednarek
 
    KS Posnania RBW
A. Marcinkowski
 
    Miami International RowHouse
A. Touzard
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Barilari/
 
    Moss Roklubb
J. Johannesen
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Kuttelwascher
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein
 
    Nyborg Roklub
B. Sorensen
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
I. KOLESNIKOV
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
K. McCaa
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Cullicott
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
P. Steward
 
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
43
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
13
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
7
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
    Argentina
S. De Agostini/J. Caggianessa
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Galway
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, Skullers RC
S. Shinder/M. Knowles
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, RC Energia
M. Raisky/P. Tsebro
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
C. De Souza/A. Amaury
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Rabus/J. Hughes/
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/A. Kappes/
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Moita
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/
 
    Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
R. Yanho/G. Zuñiga
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Halpin/D. Rourke
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Greer/C. Staley
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
a. pintilie/G. FRANK SASSI
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub
A. Sezer/C. Probst
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/C. Jensen
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Miami Beach Rowing Club, RowHouse
A. Touzard/V. Grebennykov
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
T. Zobjack/S. Schaaf
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
 
    Composite: S&M Rowing, First Coast
W. Lutat/M. Brown
 
    Composite: Sarasota County, Párana
J. Gonzalez/J. SANCHEZ/
 
    Sarasota Crew
J. Campana/G. Simons
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
H. Rashid/A. Arastoupour
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/K. Kimber
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, New Orleans
E. Cornet/J. Huppi
 
    Composite: Thames, GPA
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes/R. Baldry
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/N. Morgachev
 
    Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/G. Kaplan
 
    WITHUS Rowing Club
W. Yoon/H. Choi
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
32
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
84
    A.S.D. Canottieri Rumon Salaria Village
A. De Palma
 
    Akademiska Roddföreningen
G. Royo
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
G. Wheeler/
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
W. Jendrzejczak
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
M. Chriss
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
W. Da Silva/
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Daemen/
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
M. Raisky
 
    Bestumkilen Roklubb
A. Punter
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
T. Ikeda
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama
 
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
J. Pereira
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
N. Dotzev
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Jones
 
    Club d'aviron Terrebonne
D. Larivière
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández
 
    Club Natacio Banyoles
M. Junca
 
    club regatas union
A. Coz
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
A. Braga
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. de Melo
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
S. Sztancsa
 
    Colonia Rowing Club
W. Mendiguibel
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
P. Hamner
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
P. Atkinson
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Drammen Roklubb
P. Sandli
 
    English Rowing Club
V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Allsop
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Hurley
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
S. Rivkees
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Verlin
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
B. LePard
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
j. hinz
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
C. Logan
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
T. Uhrskov
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. McCutcheon
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano
 
    Mosman Rowing Club
M. Williams
 
    Nassau Rowing Club
P. Fletcher
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Rupert
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Devesa
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Lill
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
M. Tofal/
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone
 
    Pinawa Sailing and Rowing Club
P. Vilks
 
    Portland Boat Club
C. Otis/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
J. Robinson
 
    Roklubben furesøen
O. Kongsbak
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
C. Sullivan
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
J. Rodriguez
 
    Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier
 
    Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
H. Longinus
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
D. Raker
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Alexandru
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Heckenstaller
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    Seta Rowing Club
S. Shimomura
 
    Seta Rowing Club
K. Ueda
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss
 
    Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D.
M. Ponti
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Cyrus
 
    Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
D. Rutenberg
 
    University Barge Club
R. Miller
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/
 
    Ushakov Rowing
L. Ostrovski
 
    Ushakov Rowing
I. Anisimov
 
    Ushakov Rowing
G. Astakhov
 
    Veslařský Klub Neratovice
J. Brunhofer
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club
M. Winters
 
    Virginia Boat Club
L. Moulton
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold
 
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
21
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
    Composite: Atlanta, Asheville Rowing Club, Galway
C. Galvanek/S. King/J. Breen/W. Cloherty
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/D. Brammer/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/S. Kazmierczak/K. Waddell/J. Gasperi
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/P. Lagos
 
    Composite: Lima, RowHouse
F. Viacava/A. Touzard/C. Sanchez/e. De La flor
 
    Composite: Regatas América, La Marina
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi/J. Alvarez/O. Gonzalez
 
    Composite: Remo Llacolén, Sajonia, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
C. Munnier/G. Zuñiga/R. Sosa/R. Alonso Aftyka
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Sampaio/S. Sztancsa/P. Darma/G. Puppi
 
    Composite: Guatemala, Jönköpings RS, Malmö
P. Ekström/T. Barge/K. Alfelt/D. Sosa
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/J. Garms
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
W. Turner/S. Martin/S. Callahan/B. White
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Makowski/N. Greer/J. Dhainaut/T. Power
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/A. Alidgem/M. McDevitt/E. Dikes
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/C. Jensen/C. Probst
 
    Composite: Lookout, All-American Rowing Camp
J. Preston/J. Hibbs/M. Wilson/R. Worth
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/G. Doyle/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Potomac, Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/M. Malone/E. Caudron/P. Pietra
 
    Composite: Potomac, GPA, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/L. Meirelles/N. Holland
 
    Composite: River City, New York AC, Baltimore, RC Energia
C. Windeknecht/P. Tsebro/J. Griffith/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Lima, S&M Rowing
P. King/J. Rivero/M. Brown/S. Wolf
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/J. Manfredi/M. Feldman
 
    Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain
G. Barnes/C. Boyd/C. Schultz/R. Schreiber
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Chyla/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Bohan/P. Klose
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax/R. Banegas/C. Flanigan/I. KOLESNIKOV
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/P. Stevens/D. Esposito/T. Hernacki/
 
    Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/H. Longinus
 
    Composite: Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Grünau, Kettwiger RG
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg/R. Chavez Tores/U. Dittrich
 
    Composite: Corinthians, Vasco Da Gama, Cerveira Remo
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/G. De Mattos/H. Baixinho
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt/K. Gates/R. Lynch
 
    Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/M. Freije/G. Bottazzini/J. Salvador Pérez
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/V. Meikaliss/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander/S. Abbot/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
J. Reitberger/E. Garfinkel/P. Steward/S. Nakagawa
 
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
8
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
    Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club
M. Cato/P. Jones/J. Bright/t. gilmartin/L. Rowland/C. Swartz/E. Richards/J. Goodwin/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/T. Neider/S. Tozaki/M. Wrabley/M. Hentschel/M. Owens/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Davidson/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing
A. Modrzakowski/P. Adler/C. Powers/D. Tinnirello/C. Yeager/B. Robertson/P. Cotting Kitty/M. Wooten/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
C. Scull/J. Hathaway/C. Hollings/K. Stoddard/D. Kemper/M. Yount/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, CRI
A. Verheul/C. Main/A. Chouinard/M. Brundage/J. Hayes-Cha/J. Milne/L. Doucett/S. Pasieka/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/K. Malcolm/D. Pianko/N. Schultz/K. Chadwell/J. Fabris-Brimble/A. Hunt/P. Neuharth/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/N. Dynan/C. Stockly/T. Falkenthal/R. Cunningham/C. Battani/H. Talbot/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club
a. lora/C. Melman/S. Morales/C. Cohen/S. Baralis/M. Landa/P. Tobar/E. Jodos Posse/G. Fajardin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sutter/E. McKenna/T. Diab/A. Alton/T. Welsh/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/C. Martini/M. Mance/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/L. Letic/S. Terrien/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales/D. Freestone/M. Walker/M. Lacoste (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/B. Balenger/C. Hardy/D. VanTieghem/E. Kiesling/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
A. Müller/S. Fischer/V. Oomen/K. Samsel/B. Hogan/Z. Brookes/R. Ford/M. Mark/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Oppenheimer/N. Hargreaves/C. Power/L. Butterfield/X. Kroh/D. Cheslow/R. Balducci/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
M. Tolson/A. McBride/V. Brown/C. Lund/J. Brown/p. fitzell/S. Reid/M. Raby/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club, RollinsCRA, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew
K. Wojtas/Y. Ortiz/S. Sullivan/L. Evans/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. McLean/K. Stryker (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/K. Miller/M. O'Donnell/L. Retelny/R. Winn/K. Stenersen/K. Lamppa/J. Lacey/J. Jablonic (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Chinook
K. Rosso Recker/C. Kubusek/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/L. Crandall/D. Peszek/P. Greene/W. Ping/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Vesela/D. Castagnola/L. Snyder/A. Huff/C. Plas/L. Elkins/C. Walter/L. Welch/M. Harris (Cox)/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Pham/j. melberg/G. Saxton/E. Sanford/R. Pazmino/C. Moynihan/A. Fortune/N. Acosta (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Hyde/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Upper Valley Rowing, Neste, WSAP Hamburg, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Caloosa Coast, Milestone Rowing Club
I. Voelkner/I. Hiltunen/G. Rockenbauer/A. Lahtinen/K. Agersborg/A. Priese/S. Johnson/C. Reynolds/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
12
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
8
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
7
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
51
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/M. Wilson
 
    Composite: Argentina, Rowing Club Argentino
e. peralta/J. Caggianessa
 
    Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli
E. Neto/H. Rosa do Amaral
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Greater Houston
D. Hakim/J. Crean
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand/M. Schay
 
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
c. schneppe/N. Bergeron
 
    Composite: Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Albert/J. Guttieri
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
M. Basquill/J. Bell
 
    CHAOS Rowing
B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Little/C. Anderson
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Waddell/P. Jones
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/R. Yocum
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
j. otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    club regatas union
A. Coz/R. Gamio
 
    club regatas union
C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Tigre Boat Club
A. Gianazza/M. Prado
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. de Melo/C. Athayde
 
    Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross
R. Schneider/R. Ribeiro
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
R. Stout/J. Norris/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek
 
    English Rowing Club
D. Tyutin/V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Vero Beach Rowing
L. Jones/D. Davis
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/C. Logan
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
 
    Composite: Lookout, Columbia RC
H. Elkazzaz/H. Magnuson
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/C. Patterson
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Rockford
R. Anderson/S. Faber
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
I. Duthie/D. Vogel
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Gasper/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: Portland BC, Occoquan International
T. Wood/C. Otis
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Alexandria
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Esposito/P. Francis
 
    Composite: Furesø, Bestumkilen RK
O. Kongsbak/A. Punter
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
J. Rodriguez/P. Crowell
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Argentino, Tigre Boat Club
G. Bottazzini/E. Kenny
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
C. Giecold/P. Leulier
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
R. Higel/D. Alexandru
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Athlone
D. Schley/P. Gallen
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/R. Lynch
 
    Ushakov Rowing
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Wilmington, Chinook
C. Goodnow/D. Green/
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
E. Garfinkel/T. Pundyk
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
V. Bartel/J. Reitberger
 
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
20
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
    Avalon Rowing Club
M. Wooten/L. Ensor
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Diggs/K. Hurd
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Cann/R. Whidden
 
    Composite: Fredensborg, Christiania RK
M. Boldt/T. Pahle
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
L. Lewis/A. Cobb
 
    Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland
E. Van Dam/M. de Jong
 
    KS Posnania RBW
D. Pribe/K. Wechmann
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
D. Klingaman/N. Jarvis
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
B. Plon/G. Jennings
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle
J. Pendleton/J. Gardner
 
    Sarasota Crew
J. Gulash/R. Bolletti
 
    Seta Rowing Club
M. Nakanishi/Y. Nakade
 
    Seta Rowing Club
H. Ota/N. Nagase
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Donahue/H. Hutton
 
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, RV Rijnland
L. Brouwer-Vogel/C. Reynolds
 
    Composite: Vesper, Vero Beach Rowing
L. Merk-Gould/F. Papandrew
 
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
4
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
30
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
58
    Composite: Atlanta, Galway
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club
A. Vegelevicius/A. Stanovoy
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
J. Manoel/A. Amaury
 
    Canottieri Milano
N. Paolo/M. Fabrizio
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/R. Ravasi
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho/r. pereira junior
 
    CHAOS Rowing
J. Gillian/D. Brammer/
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti/J. Otero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
E. de la Flor/j. mesa
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Moita
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
 
    Club España
L. Prado/M. Schnippenkoetter
 
    Composite: Remo Llacolén, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
G. Zuñiga/C. Munnier
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
S. Martins/C. Athayde
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Carli/A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
B. Rocha/P. Darma
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Stevenson/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
S. Rivkees/J. Landauer
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Halpin/D. Rourke
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
W. Turner/S. Martin
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
E. Walz/B. Walz
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power/C. Staley
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Turner/S. Smith
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/A. Chavez
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Alidgem/E. Dikes
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/C. Jensen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst/T. Uhrskov
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
 
    Composite: Lea, English RC
M. Hyndman/D. Tyutin
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/F. Barrera
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano/W. Halliburton
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein/S. Callahan
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, Grünau
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
P. Brito/A. de Lima/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper
S. Wolf/G. Kaplan
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Klose/A. Almond
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Hely/S. Baird
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
I. Kolesnikov/J. Hoskins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/T. Hernacki
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
M. Aller/T. Larson
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King/M. Brown
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., All-American Rowing Camp
J. Preston/M. Coble
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Composite: Thames, GPA
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes/R. Baldry
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/R. Weaver
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/I. Anisimov
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
P. Steward/S. Nakagawa
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
    Alexandria Community Rowing
P. Jones/t. gilmartin/M. Cato/A. Clark/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club
J. Bright/S. Patton/S. Eyman/C. Swartz/K. Callahan (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/B. Tansey/S. Tozaki/T. Neider/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/K. Norton/A. Vagts/K. Griffiths/V. Felso (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/D. Wilson/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
L. Gamble/M. Wilson/C. Shields/E. Milnor/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
J. Bickley/S. Pasieka/M. Allen/J. Milne/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
C. Elias/C. Fratzke/A. Lenz/R. Hollins/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Müller/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/V. Oomen/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Avalon
R. Ford/Z. Brookes/J. Gottschall/K. Samsel/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Ballough/N. Schultz/B. Biorn/H. Talbot/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/N. Dynan/W. Kirk/T. Falkenthal/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
G. Zaharek/K. Williams/A. Moquin/E. Cauchi/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Gassner Otting/H. Dearborn/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/P. Robinson/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. McKenna/D. Ivans/M. Mance/L. Quinchia/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center, Asheville Rowing Club
D. Lafferty/J. Granshaw/K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/K. Stryker (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. Baker/J. Mellinger (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Sanchez-Salazar/V. Mattie/N. Alijagic/T. Adolph/I. Lansaw (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
M. Tolson/A. McBride/d. oweis/p. fitzell/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
A. Ettel/K. Brown/A. Japhet/M. Coffren-Barton/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew
H. Weber/L. Evans/K. Horler/M. Yaegers/i. gomez (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
 
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
16
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
W. Griffith
 
    Argentina
S. De Agostini
 
    Associação De Remo Guajará
B. Monteiro Lobato
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Ward
 
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Schiller
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Filippo
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Best/
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
C. Júnior (27)
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. Pereira Junior
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
L. Meirelles
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Sampaio
 
    Columbia Rowing Club
T. Beckenhauer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Bension
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Stanovoy
 
    Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla
D. Sosa
 
    First Coast Rowing Club
W. Lutat
 
    Galway Rowing Club
J. Breen
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
P. Bozenski
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
J. Leal
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Staley
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. East
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
R. Worth
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. McLaughlin
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. Pollock
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Joniak
 
    Nashville Rowing
M. Munyan
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Huppi
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
W. Kuckro
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
M. Sgandurra
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
M. Hebdon
 
    Párana Rowing Club
J. SANCHEZ/
 
    Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
S. Schaaf
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard/
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    RC "Energia"
P. Tsebro
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Trumbour
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
D. DeWinter
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
J. Gonzalez
 
    Skullers Rowing Club
M. Knowles
 
    Sorø Roklub
C. Molvig
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Coble
 
    Tbilisi Rowing Club
L. Khizanishvili
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Schnepp
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Kimber
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Reed
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver
 
    Ushakov Rowing
N. Morgachev
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
52
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
41
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
12
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
29
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
11
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
    Composite: Argentina, Regatas América, Tigre Boat Club
S. De Agostini/J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/O. Gonzalez
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/E. Cornet/D. Schnepp/P. Scripko
 
    Composite: Capital, Asheville Rowing Club
A. Rabus/R. Best/J. Hughes/C. Galvanek/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. Smith/R. Brownstein/J. Gillian/D. Brammer/
 
    Composite: Estrella Blanca, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/P. Lagos/G. Zuñiga
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
j. otero/e. De La flor/m. sanguinetti/j. mesa
 
    Club España
L. Prado/M. Schnippenkoetter/J. Elizondo Flores/D. McCosh
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Sajonia
O. Vallejos/R. Yanho/R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Halifax
S. Rivkees/T. Power/J. Dhainaut/C. Staley
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink/M. Huet/D. Halpin
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo, America
S. Martin/E. Moretti/S. Callahan/B. White
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/A. Sezer/T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Austin, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/E. Montalvo/F. Lay
 
    Composite: Middelfart RK, Sorø, Nyborg
C. Molvig/B. Sorensen/K. Rasmussen/H. Olesen
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
S. Wheeler/Q. Gradek/A. Brandon/M. Tremblay
 
    Composite: Riverside, All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing
P. King/W. Griffith/M. Brown/S. Wolf
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia
D. Jenkins/S. Abbot/C. Alexander/R. Schreiber
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Klose/C. Hely/S. Baird/A. Almond
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/J. Hoskins/T. Hernacki/A. Trumbour/
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/D. Michalski
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/K. Gates/S. Borchelt/J. Cullicott
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver/A. Preetam/R. Baldry/D. Rhodes
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Anisimov/M. Izotov
 
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
17
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
23
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
    Hollywood Rowing Club
E. Hone
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
S. McLean
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Stone
 
    Roeivereniging Rijnland
L. Brouwer-Vogel
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
E. Snuttjer
 
    USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern
V. Zimmert
 
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
29
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Canottieri Milano
C. Alessandro/G. Stefano
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Filippo/Q. Simone
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/N. Paolo
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
F. Dutra/G. Buchele
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Sampaio/B. Rocha
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
d. cassio/f. silveira
 
    Composite: Columbia RC, Belmont Rowing
T. Beckenhauer/M. Hebdon
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, All-American Rowing Camp
A. Chavez/W. Griffith
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
J. Douwstra/C. de Vries
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. McLaughlin/J. Pollock
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Joniak/M. Munyan
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
M. Sgandurra/W. Kuckro
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
K. Rafferty/J. Huppi
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
A. Chin/G. Humphrey
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson/F. Cortes
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard/E. Caudron
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Jenkins/M. Feldman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Hoskins/A. Trumbour
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
G. Bednarek/D. Michalski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/D. Rhodes
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
 
    Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/G. Kaplan
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
    Composite: ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
A. Kappes/O. Carcamo/P. Latorre/O. Guzman/P. Lagos/G. Zuñiga/P. Ehinger/L. Lauro/P. Ehinger (Cox)
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Asheville Rowing Club, Nashville, CHAOS
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/R. McDonogh/S. King/T. Bukowski/J. Herring/W. Cloherty/D. Brammer/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Rocky Mountain, Potomac, Virginia
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid/C. Alexander/C. Schultz/T. Richter/R. Griffin/G. Barnes/T. Durak/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/S. Kazmierczak/S. De Bever/S. Paquette/D. Dickison/B. Boxer Wachler/D. Green/P. Goodwin/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Asheville Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub
E. Dikes/A. Sezer/A. Aligem/K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Jensen/C. Probst/K. Stryker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Club Teutonia, Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/M. Freije/J. Salvador Pérez/N. Civetta/R. Arellano/F. Barrera/G. Bottazzini/W. Halliburton/X. Mendez (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Lima, RowHouse
F. Viacava/Y. Vazquez/A. Touzard/M. Alonso/K. Cereceda/F. Barilari/J. Ruiz/e. De La flor/I. Cofresi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, MRCB, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Kettwiger RG
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/S. Schaaf/T. Zobjack/M. Schlueter/R. Chavez Tores/D. Creutzburg/H. Geisler (Cox)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sausalito, GPA, Estrella Blanca, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/L. Opazo/A. Retamal/D. Bales/N. Holland/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Virginia
A. Craft/J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/S. Abbot/C. Boyd/R. Schreiber/C. Ceglio/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Estrella Blanca, Belarus
C. Munier/C. Flanigan/I. Kolesnikov/R. Banegas/D. Mas/E. De Bonis/D. Pliachystsik/D. Mironchik/L. Steavpack (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/H. Self/R. Bateman/S. Frazier Wong/G. Frase/P. Deatrick/L. Higginbotham (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rotation Berlin, Hersfelder
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/F. Grewe/G. Gavrilovic/U. Liedtke (Cox)
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Vesper, Wilmington, University
T. Barron/M. Corboy/C. Seybolt/R. Johnson/C. Goodnow/R. Baxter/K. Wilson/J. Breen/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
33
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
44
    Adelaide University Boat Club
H. Newland/R. Dankbaar/
 
    Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli
V. Braz da Silva/C. Dutra
 
    Composite: Athlone, Carlow
P. Gallen/A. Dooley
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
N. Bergeron/A. Journault
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
M. Knoche/J. Fentress
 
    Christiania Roklub
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
R. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    Composite: Lima, Akademiska RF
G. De La Puente/G. Royo
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/N. Knezevic
 
    Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca
B. Dondero/H. Aravena
 
    Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua
M. Negrette/G. Aguilera
 
    club regatas union
C. Reátegui Rosselló/A. Coz
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Rowing Club Argentino
M. Prado/e. peralta
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Occoquan International
D. Sitek/C. Selden
 
    Detroit Boat Club
M. Thibault/B. Maher
 
    Drammen Roklubb
P. Sandli/S. Hoff
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
H. Olesen/T. Staal
 
    Fredericia Roklub
O. Thomsen/J. Mortensen
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. O'Brien Jr/N. Conner
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Bestumkilen RK
A. Punter/A. Chavez
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Sarasota County
J. Dobson/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/C. Patterson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
T. Palmer/K. Conroy
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
I. Duthie/D. Vogel
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/J. Merriam
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Green/D. Lill
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. FIORY/J. Lahm
 
    Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Alloway/B. Cox
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
K. Fennelly/P. Gruber
 
    Composite: Rockford, GMS Rowing
R. Anderson/M. Verlin
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
P. Stevens/D. Stevens
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier/N. James
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley/J. Everett
 
    Composite: Seta Rowing, Dankaigo
I. Moriwaki/K. Ueda
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/J. Grikis/
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Delta Deas
R. Lynch/R. Stout
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/I. Yokoyama/
 
    Composite: Bohemians Praha, VK Neratovice
J. Brunhofer/V. Burda
 
    Composite: VK Smíchov, Slavoj Litomerice
L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
 
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
36
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
39
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
9
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
9
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
17
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
30
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
85
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
6
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
25
    Alexandria Community Rowing
M. Cato/J. Bright/P. Jones/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, University, Bogota
R. Or-Shahar/C. Powers/C. Yeager/D. Costa/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
T. Carson/S. Burt/M. Wilson/E. Turtle/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
C. Hollings/K. Brown/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Yount/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Hollins/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
A. Müller/S. Fischer/V. Oomen/M. Mark/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moore/N. Schultz/L. Peterson/J. Fabris-Brimble/M. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/N. Dynan/T. Falkenthal/K. Malcolm/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
B. Biorn/P. Neuharth/R. Ballough/Y. Taskor/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Hunt/E. Cauchi/C. Stockly/K. Williams/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/D. Kemper/M. Anderson/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Forrester/E. McKenna/C. Sutter/C. Egan/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Diab/L. Gassner Otting/L. Doucett/J. Smith/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center, Asheville Rowing Club
Y. Herbeck/K. Elting/K. Wilson/D. Lafferty/K. Stryker (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
E. Kiesling/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake, Avalon
A. Pollini/Z. Brookes/R. Ford/B. Hogan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. Baker/J. Mellinger (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Sanchez-Salazar/S. Winegeart/J. Frampton/N. Alijagic/I. Lansaw (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, RollinsCRA
M. Dennis/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/A. Miller/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
D. Oweis/M. Tolson/M. Raby/E. Macalaster/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta
R. Winn/K. Stenersen/J. Lacey/L. Retelny/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Vesela/D. Castagnola/L. Snyder/L. Welch/N. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Verheul/M. Brundage/M. Allen/J. Milne/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Horler/L. Evans/S. Gutek/D. Desmery/i. gomez (Cox)
 
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
    Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
M. Walker/D. Freestone/R. Buckham/R. Nichol
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
E. Cassella/K. Hurd/A. Diggs/L. Hay
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Cann/D. Noonan/R. Whidden/C. Graubard
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Cobb/L. Lewis/S. Viegas/E. Hone
 
    Composite: De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha, RV Rijnland
M. de Jong/E. Van Dam/O. Pekná/Z. Norková
 
    KS Posnania RBW
L. Szczepaniak/D. Pribe/K. Wechmann/R. Wasilewska
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
C. Pope/J. Haas/S. Lavieri/J. Watson
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Beaufort SC
A. Jonik/A. Couwenhoven/M. Weeks/C. Widgery
 
    Seta Rowing Club
M. Nakanishi/Y. Nakade/H. Ota/N. Nagase
 
    Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
M. Wooten/L. Lance/M. Maguire/M. Falconer
 
    Composite: USV TU Dresden, Dresdner Ruderverein, Grünau
A. Boelen/S. Kietzer/K. Schubert/V. Zimmert
 
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
15
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
6
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
44
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
N. Bergeron/c. schneppe/S. Shinder/A. Journault
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, Academija Remigum, Jurmalas sports, Ushakov
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/L. Ostrovski/K. Nutautas
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Guttieri/M. Knoche/R. Neuser/A. Albert
 
    CHAOS Rowing
J. Gillian/K. Boyle/B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Jones
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/C. Kopf/D. Little/K. Waddell
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti/J. Spihlmann/J. Otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt/N. Knezevic/E. Pardo Galan
 
    Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua
J. Torrent/M. Negrette/G. Aguilera/G. Scarpetta
 
    club regatas union
R. Gamio/A. Coz/C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club
W. Donoho/M. Hurley/G. O'Sullivan/K. Conroy
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/O. Thomsen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Holstebro, Kolding
O. Roemer/T. Staal/J. Mortensen/M. Pedersen
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing
S. Rivkees/E. Brand/L. Jones/D. Davis
 
    Composite: Grêmio, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/M. de Almeida
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, RC Bergedorf
A. Chavez/C. Logan/H. Longinus/M. McDevitt
 
    Composite: Lea, English RC
D. Tyutin/M. Hyndman/G. Astakhov/V. Meikaliss
 
    Composite: Malta, Palm Beach
J. Cutler/M. Gasper/C. Baker/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club, Rockford
R. Lesnau/S. Faber/R. Anderson/D. Sitek
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/C. Taeusch/T. Suzuki
 
    Composite: New Haven, Dart Totnes
R. Stewart/G. Friel/D. Thomas/P. Atkinson
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, University
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/R. Miller/M. Daemen/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/E. Pienamen/r. bernard/J. Merriam
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach
M. Conroy/N. Holland/D. Lill/J. Green
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia, Washington Rowing School
S. Chilmaid/C. Arnold/S. Plog/G. Barnes
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/T. Kiernan/E. Cook
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club
R. Jones/J. Huddleson/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier/C. Giecold/N. James/V. Burda
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac, Ridley Graduate
S. Majd/D. Schley/M. Alloway/J. Pauls
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Delta Deas, Burnaby Lake
R. Lynch/N. Dotzev/R. Stout/J. Norris
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County
R. Higel/E. Bohn/M. Gold/D. Heckenstaller
 
    Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, GMS Rowing, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC
B. Whitehead/M. Raisky/M. Schay/M. Verlin
 
    Composite: Wilmington, University
T. Barron/C. Seybolt/C. Goodnow/M. Corboy
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
P. Vilks/T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/J. Reitberger
 
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
35
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
25
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
6
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
31
    Argentina
a. lora/S. De Agostini
 
    Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
S. Furtado Martins/G. Müller
 
    Bogazici University Rowing Team
M. Tugutlu/S. Korkmazer
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Hughes/S. Acerra/
 
    Composite: Capital, Calgary RC
M. Wilderdijk/R. Best
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
V. Oomen/S. Sztancsa
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/K. Salgado
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/M. Valdes
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa/L. Lima
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
G. Godoy/L. Bex
 
    Composite: Columbia RC, Avalon
T. Beckenhauer/R. Or-Shahar
 
    Egyptian Rowing Club
A. Gaballa/O. Hashem
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp
W. Griffith/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Potomac
K. Sheppard/R. Briggs
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Miami Beach Rowing Club
A. Pryveda/S. Sullivan
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
F. Barrera/L. Aichinger Dias
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
P. Brito/F. Coneglian/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Dotkov/N. Genaud
 
    Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von
L. Bode/T. Dobbert
 
    S&M Rowing
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Composite: S&M Rowing, First Coast
W. Lutat/L. Detlefsen
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
J. Gonzalez/M. Heath
 
    Sarasota Crew
L. Evans/J. Campana
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
C. McKenna-Monroe/G. Simons
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, Párana
J. Sanchez/L. Corbett
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, S&M Rowing
K. Wiegandt/P. King
 
    Composite: Sorø, Køge
A. Gravad/C. Molvig
 
    Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA
L. Meirelles/G. Connal
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau
 
    Composite: Vesper, South Jersey Rowing Club
J. Stack/D. Anders
 
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
27
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
2
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
38
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
13
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
1
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
22
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
10
    Composite: Alexandria, Chinook
M. Cato/P. Jones/D. Frost/D. Little/K. Waddell/P. Siebach/J. Bright/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/K. Malcolm/M. McClurg/S. De Bever/M. Nash/G. Friel/A. Hunt/T. Falkenthal/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle
D. Kemper/J. Hathaway/C. Scull/J. Huffman/S. Kovacs/R. Lynch/P. Sobieszczyk/D. Stevenson/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Potomac, Strathclyde Park, GPA, Chinook
N. Holland/P. Folger/D. Bales/P. Hamner/O. Huxley/G. Tomaseski/R. Cunningham/A. Ord/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Chinook
W. Dietrich/A. Lawrence/J. Cody/R. Wagner/C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Greater Dayton, Cincinnati RC, Pocock, Belmont Rowing
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan/K. Fujii/W. Turner/S. Piercy/M. Alonso/C. Aguda/P. Nixon/B. White (Cox)
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/B. Wink/B. Ingleton/J. Garms/D. Halpin/C. Huet/T. Abbott/W. O’Neill (Cox)
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Tallahassee Rowing Club, RollinsCRA, Miami Beach Rowing Club
A. Chavez/e. Zarkis/C. Logan/A. Pryveda/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/M. Falconer/J. Krog (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse
Y. Ortiz/Y. Castella/J. Ruiz/F. Barrera/W. Halliburton/R. Arellano/J. Landry/D. Matthews/X. Mendez (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Virginia
O. Barth/J. Manfredi/S. Chilmaid/E. Cook/A. Verheul/S. Cuddy/A. Chouinard/M. Brundage/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
16
    Composite: Fairmount, Newport
B. Plon/S. Jonik
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Silva/N. Hargreaves
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
j. hinz/A. Cobb
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
B. Hoyt/D. Tanhauser/
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
J. Alberti/H. Newman
 
    Composite: Lookout, Beaufort SC
M. Weeks/H. Magnuson
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Lahm/G. Lahm
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Lytel/B. Cox
 
    Composite: Rockford, Atomic Rowing
R. Anderson/N. Schay
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Colosimo/N. Acosta
 
    Rowing Club Argentino
M. Albarellos/E. Kenny
 
    Composite: Sarasota County, Miami Beach Rowing Club
B. West/R. Wright
 
    Sarasota Crew
c. scaife/L. Simpson
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi/N. Nagase
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Kane Jr/H. Hutton
 
    Composite: Union, Duxbury Bay Maritime School
S. Donahue/H. Spurway
 
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
9
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/R. Ballough/P. fraser/B. Keuch
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Gasperi/A. Moquin/E. Cauchi/C. Rinaldo
 
    Composite: Estrella Blanca, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
K. Salgado/O. Guzman/M. Valdes/G. Zuñiga
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
J. Caggianessa/S. De Agostini/S. Morales/S. Baralis
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, Strathclyde Park, Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/G. Connal/E. Santinoni
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
G. Godoy/R. Ribeiro/A. Figueira/L. Oliveira
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Kettwiger RG, Remo México
G. Huerta/M. Wiechers/R. Chavez Tores/A. Chavez
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King/M. Brown/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Ukraine
y. vankov/a. buravkov/d. lebediev/a. tatarov
 
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
9
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/P. Jones/D. Green/S. DeTeresa/C. Stockly/J. Pederson/A. Moore/C. Kolling/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Sperber/N. Greer/M. Makowski/J. McCabe/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/C. Power/K. Heller/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power/I. Whyte/G. Snell/B. James/E. Bell/s. lacassa/L. Butterfield/L. Smith/D. Cheslow (Cox)
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, RowHouse
M. McDevitt/A. Chavez/C. Sanchez/C. Logan/K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. Sullivan/J. Krog (Cox)
 
    Composite: OARS, Orlando RC, North Orlando
P. Fore/E. Bailey/G. Finnell/W. Eddins/G. Hamilton/L. Welch/L. Cogswell/L. Elkins/M. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Composite: Edgewater HS, Orlando RC
L. Snyder/J. Peck/J. Payne/K. Mitchell/P. Sloan/B. Palmer/B. Sheppard/S. von der Lippe/G. Sabatini (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Atlanta, Palo Alto, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Milestone Rowing Club
J. Pendleton/C. Widgery/J. Yasaitis/A. O'Brien/I. Johnson/C. Ceglio/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/G. Rockenbauer/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Vesper, Malta, Wilmington, University
C. Goodnow/T. Barron/C. Seybolt/J. Cutler/E. Normoyle/M. Zisling/L. Poll/V. Sigal/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/D. Michalski/L. Szczepaniak/D. Pribe/K. Wechmann/R. Wasilewska/I. Marcinkowska (Cox)
 
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
5
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
19
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
9
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
7
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
36
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
9
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Diggs/A. Brian/C. Anderson/A. Dolotov
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Sarasota County
V. Rostas/J. McKibben/D. Sperrazza/M. Alonso
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
J. Hinz/A. Pellen/L. Lewis/A. Cobb
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
T. Palmer/K. Conroy/K. Miller/K. Lund
 
    Composite: Occoquan International, Chinook
E. Erbelding/E. Cassella/C. Kopf/r. brayton
 
    Composite: Rockford, GMS Rowing, DWRA Detroit, Atomic Rowing
R. Anderson/N. Schay/R. Kirchhoff/M. Verlin
 
    Seta Rowing Club
S. Shimomura/M. Nakanishi/Y. Nakade/K. Ueda
 
    Composite: Union, Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway/C. Kane Jr/H. Hutton/S. Donahue
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Christiania RK, Drammen
S. Kirby/T. Pahle/S. Hoff/P. Sandli
 
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
6
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
43
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
3
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
10
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
28
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change