FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
1
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
1
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
17
    Aqueduct Rowing Club
K. Lischynsky
 
    Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman
R. Rivarola/
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Nugent
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association
K. Ouellette
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
J. Figueroa
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
H. Huppi
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Sheppard
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
F. Coneglian/
 
    Renton Rowing Center
D. Tacionyte
 
    Renton Rowing Center
K. Berni
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls/
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
C. McKenna-Monroe
 
    Rowing South Africa
C. Bode
 
    Sarasota Crew
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Scullers
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    The Auckland Rowing Club
C. DeLong
 
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
5
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
2
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
2
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
1
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
3
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
0
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
3
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
1
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
24
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
10
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
4
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
23
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
4
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
2
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
14
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
3
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
6
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
4
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
5
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
1
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
12
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
19
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
1
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
1
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
6
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
21
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
5
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
5
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
43
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
1
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
14
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
10
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
5
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
9
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
6
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
4
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
4
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
9
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
0
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
5
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
0
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
0
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
2
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
4
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
3
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
3
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
3
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
18
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
11
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
3
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
3
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
0
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
1
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
33
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
4
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
7
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
1
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
0
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
4
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
2
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
4
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
9
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
2
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
11
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
13
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
2
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
1
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
2
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
8
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
20
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
6
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
5
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
24
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
1
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
12
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
1
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
4
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
10
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
7
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
4
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
1
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
5
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
4
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
1
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
3
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
3
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
4
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
7
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
1
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
3
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
7
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
20
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
2
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
0
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
15
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
2
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
10
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
17
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
2
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
2
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
3
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
1
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
0
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
2
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
23
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
12
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
4
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
2
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
1
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
3
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
47
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
3
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
1
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
4
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
6
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
0
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
15
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
11
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
0
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
2
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
12
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
L. Letic
 
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
M. Lacoste
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
C. Raisky
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
T. COSTA
 
    Club España
M. Elizondo Flores
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association
S. Randall/
 
    Nashville Rowing
L. Theiss
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
L. Imperial
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek
 
    Potomac Boat Club
o. Huxley
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
S. Johnson
 
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
0
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
2
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
6
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
0
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
9
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
5
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
0
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
12
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
4
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
0
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
6
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
0
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
9
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
2
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
1
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
0
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
3
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
0
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
0
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
2
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
15
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
1
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
0
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
16
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
0
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
0
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
6
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
0
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change