FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
- sprint
- Benderson Lake
- Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 27, 2018 | |||||
101 | WH-M 4+ | Womens H-M 4+ | 4 |
||
102 | I 4- | Mens I 4- | 3 |
||
103 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 39 |
||
104 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 16 |
||
105 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 9 |
||
106 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 14 |
||
107 | WG 8+ | Womens G 8+ | 5 |
||
108 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 10 |
||
109 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 1 |
||
110 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 20 |
||
111 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 9 |
||
112 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 70 |
||
113 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 29 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Walker/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
N. Balaun/G. Teborek/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Lawrence/S. Burt/L. Gamble/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle |
J. Huffman/C. Hollings/M. Anderson/J. Gardner
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Union |
H. Hutton/S. Donahue/M. Mark/D. Anders
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Passaic River, Rockland |
R. Ford/L. Horn/G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Walters/A. Moore/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Kolling/W. Dietrich/C. Holland/Y. Taskor
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club |
a. lora/C. Cohen/P. Tobar/C. Melman
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club |
J. Zimmer/K. Glover/C. Cody/E. Kiesling
|
|
|||
Composite: Genesee Waterways, Genesee |
B. Burchill/M. Kaupp/J. Crispino/J. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Corinthians, Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
P. Almeida/A. Sztancsa/A. Pucetti/R. Oliveira Mello
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
A. Herinkova/S. Štěpánková/D. Grexova/D. Grudova
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Mathison/R. Thomas/V. Brown/C. Lund
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. O'Donnell/K. Miller/L. Retelny/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
E. Duddy/B. Plon/M. Elder/G. Jennings
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
D. Della Silva/B. Young/M. D'Agostino/K. Biddlecombe
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
B. Bock/D. Winters/P. Collins/E. Jones
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Pauly/L. McMath/j. melberg/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Composite: RollinsCRA, Orlando RC, Lake County |
M. Dennis/J. Vesela/B. Brown/D. Kamrad
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/E. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
T. Currey/L. Ter Doest/K. Davis/h. richardson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
D. Desmery/A. Marichal/B. Gallie/C. Burke
|
|
|||
Composite: Saskatoon, Kenora, Pinawa, Nyborg |
L. Buchwaldt/C. Buchwaldt/F. Vilks/J. Findlay
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon |
S. Kelly/M. Vancore/M. Wooten/J. Fitzwater
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. McCord/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Nereid |
M. Zisling/E. Normoyle/L. Finsrud Wilson/A. Hurwitz
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Martha's Moms, Upper Valley Rowing, WSV Waldshut |
E. Runde/A. Priese/C. Reynolds/K. Agersborg
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports |
B. Gecauskiene/N. Graziene/S. Gosa/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
114 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 9 |
||
115 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 61 |
||
116 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 6 |
||
117 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 14 |
||
118 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 43 |
||
119 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
120 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 13 |
||
121 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 7 |
||
122 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 16 |
||
123 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
124 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 43 |
||
125 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 32 |
||
Calm Waters Rowing |
C. Hollings
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
R. Hollins/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Neuharth
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Corrientes |
A. Pato
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
E. Tarrago
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
E. de Mesquita
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
J. Santos Zapp
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guanabara |
X. Illarramendi
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
J. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Elting
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
B. Burchill
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Barr McGill
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
S. Eslinger
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Ortiz/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Crandall
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
C. Aguda/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
p. engel
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Little
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
A. Fortune
|
|
|||
Row Georgia |
B. PARKER
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
L. Roth
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
A. Marichal
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
A. Oguchi/
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
K. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
S. Williams
|
|
|||
126 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 3 |
||
127 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 15 |
||
128 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 22 |
||
129 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 35 |
||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, Cincinnati RC |
J. Montie/R. Miller
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
N. Bergeron/j. malabranche
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/I. Moriwaki
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
H. Hamilton/S. Randsborg
|
|
|||
Composite: Carlow, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran/A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Lysdahl/J. Bengtson
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Flood/A. Værang
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. De La Puente/R. Valega
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/A. Ferreccio
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
E. Pardo Galan/N. Knezevic
|
|
|||
club regatas union |
R. Gamio/C. Reátegui Rosselló
|
|
|||
CNR "El Mbigua" |
G. Scarpetta/G. Aguilera
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
S. Jonik/P. Jonik/
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
F. Nielsen/O. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
O. Bendtsen/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
F. Southwick/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Kolding |
O. Roemer/M. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamaguchi/C. Taeusch
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
K. Motoyasu/T. Hashizume
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Drammen |
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
A. FIORY/J. Lahm
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Argentino |
e. peralta/E. Kenny
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Ramsey/M. Arastoupour
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Cantrill/D. Kacala
|
|
|||
Composite: Union, Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
H. Spurway/C. Kane Jr
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
S. Bosshard/D. LeBlanc
|
|
|||
130 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 15 |
||
131 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 20 |
||
132 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 84 |
||
133 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 7 |
||
134 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 29 |
||
135 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 21 |
||
136 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 13 |
||
137 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 33 |
||
138 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 8 |
||
139 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
140 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 22 |
||
141 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 12 |
||
142 | J-M 4+ | Mens J-M 4+ | 1 |
||
Friday, September 28, 2018 | |||||
201 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 6 |
||
202 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
203 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 8 |
||
204 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 19 |
||
205 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 18 |
||
206 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 8 |
||
207 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 12 |
||
209 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 51 |
||
210 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 35 |
||
211 | I 8+ | Mens I 8+ | 4 |
||
212 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 18 |
||
213 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 4 |
||
214 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 78 |
||
216 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 8 |
||
217 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 21 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
G. Tran/t. gilmartin
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
M. Valdes/K. Salgado
|
|
|||
Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Sajonia |
P. Alonso Gomez/R. Rivarola/
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Sarasota Crew |
A. Marichal/J. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Gravad/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, New Orleans |
H. Huppi/M. de Luccas
|
|
|||
Composite: Universidade de Sao Paulo, Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
F. Coneglian/L. Lima
|
|
|||
Remoméxico |
M. Wiechers/G. Huerta
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center |
D. Tacionyte/K. Berni
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Minc/D. Dewitt
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
N. Genaud/A. Pham
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
L. Steavpack/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Rowing Newfoundland |
A. Ryan/H. Sinclair
|
|
|||
SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association) |
M. Farrell/J. Zvitco
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS |
H. Weber/C. McKenna-Monroe
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Houtz/A. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Alexandria |
A. Clark/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Kaplan/V. Mather
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
T. Taylor/B. Smith
|
|
|||
218 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 5 |
||
219 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
220 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 20 |
||
221 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 14 |
||
222 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 16 |
||
223 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
Amoskeag Rowing Club |
M. Shields/E. Van Loan/R. Blair/J. Jablonski
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Athlone, Carlow, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
P. Gallen/O. Simanovsky/A. Dooley/T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Marin, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Christiania RK |
L. Carter/S. Randsborg/j. montie/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Kopf/J. Hurd/H. Brunner/A. Dolotov
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/T. Lysdahl/J. Bengtson/G. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Flood/A. Værang/T. Lindemann/T. Rekkedal
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/O. Thomsen/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
M. Dias Flor/J. Donay Waichel/E. Zembruski/M. de Almeida
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, Seeclub Zürich |
R. Miller/R. Shellman/F. Wilkening/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Christiania RK, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Stevens/M. Shonstrom/R. Case/D. Stevens
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
R. Giannini/J. McKibben/K. Heitel/D. Sperrazza
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/B. Pasternak/J. Everett/S. Majd
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/I. Moriwaki/M. Goda/K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, RG Wetzlar, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch/E. Ruehl/W. Busch
|
|
|||
Composite: Undine, Passaic River |
A. FIORY/J. Lahm/J. Cantrill/D. Kacala
|
|
|||
224 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 4 |
||
225 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 30 |
||
226 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 58 |
||
227 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 6 |
||
228 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 23 |
||
229 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
||
230 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 16 |
||
231 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 58 |
||
232 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 21 |
||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
M. Walker/D. Freestone/R. Buckham/R. Nichol
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
L. Lance/M. Maguire/W. Cotting Kitty/J. Fitzwater
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Union, Baltimore |
L. Pipitone/M. Mark/S. Donahue/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
J. Lancaster/T. Walters/D. Noonan/C. Graubard
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Davis/A. Moore/A. Diggs/C. Holland
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Goforth/P. Merkle/W. Dietrich/R. Whidden
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
A. Herinkova/S. Štěpánková/D. Grexova/D. Grudova
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
C. Lund/J. Haas/J. Brown/E. Macalaster
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Lund/M. O'Donnell/L. Retelny/J. Lacey
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
E. Duddy/B. Plon/M. Elder/G. Jennings
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Rockland |
L. Horn/K. Kearney/G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Palo Alto, WSAP Hamburg, WSV Waldshut |
C. Widgery/I. Voelkner/J. Pendleton/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
D. Della Silva/B. Young/M. D'Agostino/K. Biddlecombe
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
B. Bock/D. Winters/P. Collins/E. Jones
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
N. Acosta/j. melberg/G. Horstman/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
E. Beene/V. Rostas/D. Hewitson/h. richardson
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon |
S. Kelly/M. Vancore/C. Powers/C. Yeager
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Potomac |
J. Lytel/M. Zisling/L. Porter/F. Papandrew
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Nereid |
K. Agersborg/E. Normoyle/L. Finsrud Wilson/A. Hurwitz
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Penn AC, Beaufort SC, Dresdner Ruderverein |
M. Weeks/A. Couwenhoven/G. Cipollone/K. Schubert
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Fredensborg, De Hoop, Christiania RK |
M. Boldt/E. Van Dam/T. Pahle/S. Kirby
|
|
|||
233 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 14 |
||
234 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 52 |
||
235 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 9 |
||
236 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
237 | J-M 4- | Mens J-M 4- | 2 |
||
238 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 12 |
||
239 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 38 |
||
241 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 11 |
||
242 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
Saturday, September 29, 2018 | |||||
301 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 27 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 11 |
||
304 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 23 |
||
305 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 6 |
||
306 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 29 |
||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Canottieri Milano |
C. Alessandro/G. Stefano
|
|
|||
Canottieri Milano |
M. Filippo/Q. Simone
|
|
|||
Canottieri Milano |
M. Paolo/N. Paolo
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
F. Dutra/G. Buchele
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
G. Sampaio/B. Rocha
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
d. cassio/f. silveira
|
|
|||
Composite: Columbia RC, Belmont Rowing |
T. Beckenhauer/M. Hebdon
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, All-American Rowing Camp |
A. Chavez/W. Griffith
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. Douwstra/C. de Vries
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
J. McLaughlin/J. Pollock
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
D. Joniak/M. Munyan
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
K. Rafferty/J. Huppi
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
M. Sgandurra/W. Kuckro
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
A. Chin/G. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling |
C. Jackson/F. Cortes
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Sheppard/E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Jenkins/M. Feldman
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Hoskins/A. Trumbour
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
|
|
|||
Société Aviron Fribourg |
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania |
G. Bednarek/D. Michalski
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Preetam/D. Rhodes
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Powser/K. Charette
|
|
|||
308 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
309 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 14 |
||
310 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 33 |
||
311 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 44 |
||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
H. Newland/R. Dankbaar/
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
V. Braz da Silva/C. Dutra
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow |
P. Gallen/A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
N. Bergeron/A. Journault
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
M. Knoche/J. Fentress
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
R. Miller/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, Akademiska RF |
G. De La Puente/G. Royo
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
J. Fernández/N. Knezevic
|
|
|||
Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca |
B. Dondero/H. Aravena
|
|
|||
Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua |
M. Negrette/G. Aguilera
|
|
|||
club regatas union |
C. Reátegui Rosselló/A. Coz
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Rowing Club Argentino |
M. Prado/e. peralta
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Occoquan International |
D. Sitek/C. Selden
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
M. Thibault/B. Maher
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
P. Sandli/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
O. Thomsen/J. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
H. Olesen/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
J. O'Brien Jr/N. Conner
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Bestumkilen RK |
A. Punter/A. Chavez
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Sarasota County |
J. Dobson/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/C. Patterson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
I. Duthie/D. Vogel
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
B. Elliott/J. Merriam
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green/D. Lill
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
A. FIORY/J. Lahm
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Alloway/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. |
K. Fennelly/P. Gruber
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, GMS Rowing |
R. Anderson/M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Stevens/D. Stevens
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/N. James
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/J. Everett
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Dankaigo |
I. Moriwaki/K. Ueda
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/J. Grikis/
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Delta Deas |
R. Lynch/R. Stout
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/I. Yokoyama/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, VK Neratovice |
J. Brunhofer/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, Slavoj Litomerice |
L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
312 | WG 4+ | Womens G 4+ | 7 |
||
313 | J-M 8+ | Mens J-M 8+ | 1 |
||
314 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 52 |
||
315 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 14 |
||
316 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 36 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
A. Clark/S. Patton
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing |
A. Modrzakowski/S. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Corona/E. Milnor
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
C. Wladyka/C. Shields
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Miller/M. Wilderdijk
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
R. Ford/A. Pollini
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
M. Zierk/A. Wysocki
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
S. Morales/P. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina |
M. Beron/C. Cohen
|
|
|||
Composite: Clube de Regatas Curitiba, CNRAC |
A. Borges Campos/L. Paula Lima
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
L. Bex/L. Oliveira
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
K. Elting/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
T. Newman/M. Lacoste
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing |
J. Figueroa/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Gravad/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
M. Novak/M. Hanewald
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
S. Duff/A. Colberg
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
S. Piercy/K. Hebdon
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
M. de Luccas/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
C. Nieva/C. Aguda
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Row Georgia |
M. Gradek/o. Huxley
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Dewitt/C. Higgins
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
A. Pham/A. Fortune
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
H. Weber/L. Evans
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. James/V. Mather
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Kaplan/M. Folco
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa |
C. Vilks/L. Fenton
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
T. Taylor/B. Smith
|
|
|||
317 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 39 |
||
318 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
319 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 9 |
||
320 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
321 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 9 |
||
322 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 17 |
||
323 | I 4+ | Mens I 4+ | 4 |
||
324 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 46 |
||
325 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
326 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 11 |
||
327 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
328 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 12 |
||
329 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
330 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 85 |
||
331 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 6 |
||
332 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 25 |
||
333 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 11 |
||
334 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 15 |
||
335 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
336 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 44 |
||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Standen/K. Stryker
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Kelly/J. Fitzwater
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
E. Erbelding/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
W. Dietrich/C. Kolling
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Pocock |
C. Aguda/M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Sarasota County |
j. beene-skuban/E. Beene
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Argentina |
C. Melman/a. lora
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
I. dos Santos/L. Rohden
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Minneapolis Rowing Club |
G. Tomaseski/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Guanabara |
R. Oliveira Mello/X. Illarramendi
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
D. Davis/S. Lyons
|
|
|||
Hinsdale Community Rowing |
A. Starin/N. Clark
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association |
B. Brown/D. Kamrad
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Mathison/B. Balenger
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
J. Landry/Y. Castella
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. McAliley/D. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Newport |
W. Ping/J. Rappaport
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Upper Valley Rowing |
A. Boucher/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
E. Duddy/B. Plon
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
b. eisenman/K. Webber
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
L. Rainey/K. Edenzon
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, University Barge |
D. Eringis/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
E. Jones/D. Winters
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Evans/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Pauly/L. McMath
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Cape Coral |
S. Weston/N. Acosta
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
V. Sigal/L. Poll
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
M. Smith/R. Schoch
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Composite: Saskatoon, Nyborg |
C. Buchwaldt/L. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, Universidade de Sao Paulo |
A. Levin/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. McCord/R. Chavez-Riley
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
T. Bridges/D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Composite: Union, Baltimore |
S. Donahue/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
A. Oguchi/K. Nishikawa/
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
T. O'Neill/S. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Zisling/E. Normoyle
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/A. Priese
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Wilson-Kowal/S. Kirby
|
|
|||
337 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 36 |
||
338 | WH-M 8+ | Womens H-M 8+ | 2 |
||
339 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 5 |
||
340 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 35 |
||
341 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 7 |
||
342 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | |||||
401 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 25 |
||
402 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
403 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
404 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 27 |
||
Composite: Augusta, Columbia RC, Avalon |
G. Jannik/H. Elkazzaz/K. Aylward/C. Yeager
|
|
|||
Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/C. Raisky/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
J. Fentress/S. Weston/A. Lahtinen/A. Albert
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Dickison/D. Green/Y. Taskor/E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Waddell/W. Dietrich/K. Chadwell/M. Nash
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Kozicz/P. Jones/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
A. Sztancsa/P. Almeida/G. Puppi/S. Sztancsa
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
I. dos Santos/L. Rohden/V. Braz da Silva/L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
K. Gates/P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/G. Adair/H. Adair/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Bell/B. James/E. Silva/N. Hargreaves
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
S. Smith/D. Davis/N. Conner/S. Lyons
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenora, Pinawa |
P. Vilks/F. Vilks/J. Findlay/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
J. Hibbs/H. Magnuson/S. Duff/M. Hanewald
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
F. Viacava/J. Ruiz/C. Lubarsky/S. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse |
R. Arellano/C. McAliley/Y. Castella/K. Cereceda
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Jablonic/K. Miller/J. Mazullo/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, PCRA, University Barge |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust/D. Eringis/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling |
C. Jackson/J. Lahm/G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, Malta |
T. Trocky/T. Savard/A. James/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
N. Kurmakov/A. Verheul/C. Main/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Alexandria, Atomic Rowing, Nashville |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/G. Wheeler/J. Robinson/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
G. Yates/M. D'Agostino/D. Della Silva/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Murphy/j. melberg/G. Saxton/D. Esposito
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County |
M. Gold/L. Ter Doest/M. Smith/J. Eisnor
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Arnold/S. Plog/L. Arnold/C. Cole
|
|
|||
405 | Mix H 8+ | Mixed H 8+ | 2 |
||
406 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 38 |
||
407 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 13 |
||
408 | Mix I-M 8+ | Mixed I-M 8+ | 1 |
||
409 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 22 |
||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Ward/D. Welch
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Orlando City Boat Club |
A. Horbert/G. Marra
|
|
|||
Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral |
A. Borges Campos/C. Júnior (27)
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
J. Sousa/L. Lima
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/P. Oliboni/
|
|
|||
Composite: Columbia RC, Avalon |
T. Beckenhauer/R. Or-Shahar
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp |
J. Figueroa/W. Griffith
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Pine Crest |
V. Koltunova/J. Landauer
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Miller/A. Clark
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Atomic Rowing |
R. Worth/A. Nealon
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
H. Huppi/J. Huppi
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
M. Hebdon/K. Hebdon
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
F. Cortes/M. de Luccas
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Sheppard/P. Sheppard
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
A. Pham/A. Trumbour
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
N. Ormond/J. Hoskins
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
R. Hurst/R. Ray
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Skullers Rowing Club |
M. Swaby/M. Knowles
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau
|
|
|||
410 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
411 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 16 |
||
Composite: Fairmount, Newport |
B. Plon/S. Jonik
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Silva/N. Hargreaves
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
j. hinz/A. Cobb
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association |
B. Hoyt/D. Tanhauser/
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
J. Alberti/H. Newman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Beaufort SC |
M. Weeks/H. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
J. Lahm/G. Lahm
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Lytel/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, Atomic Rowing |
R. Anderson/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Colosimo/N. Acosta
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Argentino |
M. Albarellos/E. Kenny
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. West/R. Wright
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
c. scaife/L. Simpson
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi/N. Nagase
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Kane Jr/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Composite: Union, Duxbury Bay Maritime School |
S. Donahue/H. Spurway
|
|
|||
412 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 9 |
||
413 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 9 |
||
414 | Mix H 2x | Mixed H 2x | 5 |
||
415 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
416 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 9 |
||
417 | Mix I-M 2x | Mixed I-M 2x | 4 |
||
418 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp/A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Composite: Clube de Regatas Curitiba, CNRAC |
J. Sousa/L. Lima/A. Borges Campos/C. Júnior
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Pine Crest, All-American Rowing Camp |
W. Griffith/J. Landauer/V. Koltunova/J. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, New Orleans |
H. Huppi/K. Rafferty/F. Cortes/M. de Luccas
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Dotkov/N. Genaud/A. Pham/A. Trumbour
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS |
H. Weber/J. Campana/G. Simons/C. McKenna-Monroe
|
|
|||
Composite: Undine, Vesper, South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau/J. Stack/D. Anders
|
|
|||
419 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 36 |
||
Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport |
A. Clark/A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Schmidt Mesquita/R. Neiva Mesquita
|
|
|||
Berry Hill Boat Club |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Composite: Botafogo, Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
J. Pereira/C. Felipe
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina |
M. Beron/C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina |
D. Szmidt/P. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, BARROSO |
A. Cunha/T. COSTA
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
G. Puppi/P. Almeida
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
I. dos Santos/L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle |
D. Stevenson/J. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle |
D. Kemper/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
G. Tomaseski/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Lynch/K. Elting
|
|
|||
Dinamo Tiraspol |
A. Covalschii/T. Derevenco
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Sarasota Crew |
J. Ryan/S. Gutek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock |
C. Aguda/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock |
C. Aguda/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Barr/D. Rourke
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Sarasota Crew |
A. Marichal/P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
W. Turner/L. Waters
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
M. Evans/B. White
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
F. Viacava/S. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, RowHouse |
L. Retelny/A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Composite: New Orleans, Atomic Rowing |
M. Schay/L. Imperial
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, Chinook |
C. Battani/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
G. Yates/D. Winters
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Sax/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Balsley/L. McMath
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania |
D. Michalski/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
Tigre Boat Club |
E. Jodos Posse/A. Gianazza
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
T. Young/A. Modrzakowski
|
|
|||
420 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 9 |
||
421 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
422 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 43 |
||
423 | Mix H 4x | Mixed H 4x | 3 |
||
424 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 10 |
||
425 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 28 |
||
426 | Mix I-M 4x | Mixed I-M 4x | 2 |
||
427 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
||
Chinook Performance Racing |
N. Dustman/S. Willhoft/M. McClurg/P. fraser/S. Kazmierczak/b. keuch/L. Peterson/T. Passoni/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Greater Dayton, Sarasota Crew, Pocock, Belmont Rowing |
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan/K. Fujii/W. Turner/S. Piercy/H. Weber/C. Aguda/P. Nixon/B. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/C. Jensen/C. Probst/M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann/T. Uhrskov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Carnegie Lake, Passaic River, New Orleans |
M. Sgandurra/J. Huppi/K. Rafferty/W. Kuckro/H. Huppi/M. de Luccas/L. Imperial/A. Müller/D. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. |
j. poppeliers/B. Bertram/A. Belote/M. Szpunar/C. Osekowski/J. Zaporteza/H. Kinsey/A. Davis/V. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RollinsCRA, Orlando RC, Carolina Masters Rowing, Orlando City Boat Club |
T. Hetherington/P. Ivanov/T. Toggweiler/G. Marra/A. Horbert/L. Fore/L. Snyder/L. Riekki/J. Hetherington (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change