FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
- sprint
- Benderson Lake
- Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 27, 2018 | |||||
101 | WH-M 4+ | Womens H-M 4+ | 4 |
||
102 | I 4- | Mens I 4- | 3 |
||
103 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 39 |
||
104 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 16 |
||
105 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 9 |
||
106 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 14 |
||
107 | WG 8+ | Womens G 8+ | 5 |
||
108 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 10 |
||
109 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 1 |
||
110 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 20 |
||
111 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 9 |
||
Composite: Augusta, Columbia RC, Greater Houston, Avalon, ROCCS, Belmont Rowing |
M. Tinnirello/D. Hakim/T. Beckenhauer/H. Elkazzaz/M. Bergstrom/J. Crean/A. Ward/M. Hebdon/K. Hebdon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Rocky Mountain |
M. Feldman/C. Ceglio/D. Jenkins/C. Schultz/R. Schreiber/C. Boyd/A. Craft/T. Durak/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Milano |
M. Paolo/M. Fabrizio/C. Alessandro/R. Ravasi/M. Filippo/Q. Simone/N. Paolo/G. Stefano/B. Ludovica (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Goodwin/S. Kazmierczak/M. McClurg/P. fraser/S. De Bever/B. Keuch/C. Rinaldo/S. Paquette/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca, Aldo Luz |
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/D. Bartsch/A. Kappes/G. Buchele/F. Dutra/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Asheville Rowing Club, Nashville, Chicago |
J. Gordon/R. Price/S. Wlodarczyk/A. Baker/C. Galvanek/S. King/A. Clark/C. East/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Asheville Rowing Club, Club Teutonia, Tigre Boat Club, Paraná, RowHouse |
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/J. SANCHEZ/E. Montalvo/N. Civetta/J. Zwanck/W. Halliburton/F. Barrera/K. Stryker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
D. Bagby/D. Brodnax/W. Hudson/C. Campbell/J. Fay/B. DeNicola/M. Spitzmiller/S. Pistor/D. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, MRCB, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/S. Schaaf/T. Zobjack/M. Schlueter/D. Creutzburg/A. Gehre/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
112 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 70 |
||
113 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 29 |
||
114 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 9 |
||
115 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 61 |
||
116 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 6 |
||
117 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 14 |
||
118 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 43 |
||
119 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
120 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 13 |
||
121 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 7 |
||
122 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 16 |
||
123 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
124 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 43 |
||
125 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 32 |
||
126 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 3 |
||
127 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 15 |
||
128 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 22 |
||
129 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 35 |
||
130 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 15 |
||
Composite: Centro Náutico Potengy, CABANGA |
J. Manoel/A. Amaury/r. pereira junior/e. SiLVA
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Dickison/C. Rinaldo/S. Paquette/S. Kazmierczak
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama |
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo/E. Knabben Ribeiro/d. cassio/f. silveira
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/D. Halpin
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
|
|
|||
Composite: MRCB, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/M. Schlueter
|
|
|||
Composite: RowHouse, Belen Community Rowing |
M. Muffelman/Y. Torres/C. Sanchez/B. Gilbert Jr
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Club Teutonia, Paraná |
J. Sanchez/N. Civetta/W. Halliburton/F. Barrera
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/J. Herring/S. Wlodarczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain |
M. Feldman/C. Schultz/D. Jenkins/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Hersfelder |
M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/G. Gavrilovic/F. Grewe
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
C. Alexander/O. Barth/S. Abbot/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
131 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 20 |
||
132 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 84 |
||
133 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 7 |
||
134 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 29 |
||
135 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 21 |
||
136 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 13 |
||
137 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 33 |
||
138 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 8 |
||
139 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
140 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 22 |
||
141 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 12 |
||
142 | J-M 4+ | Mens J-M 4+ | 1 |
||
Friday, September 28, 2018 | |||||
201 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 6 |
||
202 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
203 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 8 |
||
204 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 19 |
||
205 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 18 |
||
206 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 8 |
||
207 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 12 |
||
Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Nashville, CHAOS |
C. Galvanek/S. King/D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/J. Herring/S. Wlodarczyk/R. Smith/J. Campana/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
S. De Bever/S. Kazmierczak/M. McClurg/C. Rinaldo/D. Dickison/P. fraser/R. Reichart/S. Paquette/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, GPA, Estrella Blanca, Chinook |
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/A. Kappes/D. Bartsch/F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. East/A. Clark/C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/R. Whitbeck/B. Kuhn/A. Ratajczyk/J. McCutcheon/I. Lansaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, University Barge, Tigre Boat Club, Paraná |
J. Zwanck/M. Freije/J. SANCHEZ/E. Montalvo/J. Salvador Pérez/F. Barrera/R. Arellano/W. Halliburton/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. |
j. poppeliers/J. Crowe/C. Osekowski/B. Bertram/K. Mitchell/J. Zaporteza/J. Payne/B. Palmer/G. Sabatini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Piermont, Winnipeg, Rockland |
T. Chyla/P. Steward/C. Hely/J. Bohan/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/S. Baird/P. Klose/A. Almond/E. Tapley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, MRCB, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Kettwiger RG |
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/S. Schaaf/T. Zobjack/M. Schlueter/R. Chavez Tores/D. Creutzburg/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Virginia, Washington Rowing School |
T. Richter/C. Alexander/S. Abbot/J. Manfredi/S. Plog/C. Arnold/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid/L. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac |
R. Griffin/C. Ceglio/M. Feldman/T. Durak/D. Jenkins/C. Boyd/G. Barnes/E. Cook/S. Finkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
G. Frase/R. Frase/A. Hancock/A. McGinnis/R. Santurri/M. Spitzmiller/S. Pistor/S. Frazier Wong/D. Kempinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Hersfelder |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/F. Grewe/G. Gavrilovic/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
209 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 51 |
||
210 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 35 |
||
211 | I 8+ | Mens I 8+ | 4 |
||
212 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 18 |
||
213 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 4 |
||
214 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 78 |
||
216 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 8 |
||
217 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 21 |
||
218 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 5 |
||
219 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
220 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 20 |
||
221 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 14 |
||
222 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 16 |
||
223 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
224 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 4 |
||
225 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 30 |
||
226 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 58 |
||
227 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 6 |
||
228 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 23 |
||
229 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
||
230 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 16 |
||
231 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 58 |
||
232 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 21 |
||
233 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 14 |
||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Dickison/S. De Bever/B. Boxer Wachler/P. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
A. Ribas/J. do Nascimento/L. Santos/A. Berezin
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. Lynch/J. Senner/D. Stevenson/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: MRCB, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/M. Schlueter
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
F. Viacava/M. Rojas/A. Rojas/J. Posse
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/M. Broder/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Holland/P. Folger/D. Bales/T. Kiernan
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain |
R. Schreiber/C. Boyd/A. Craft/C. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Belarus |
D. Mironchik/D. Pliachystik/I. KOLESNIKOV/M. Gasper
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Hersfelder |
M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/G. Gavrilovic/F. Grewe
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Undine, Malta, Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
C. De Souza/D. Johnson/J. Cutler/F. Rowe
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
C. Alexander/S. Abbot/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
P. Vilks/E. Garfinkel/S. Nakagawa/P. Steward
|
|
|||
234 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 52 |
||
235 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 9 |
||
236 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
237 | J-M 4- | Mens J-M 4- | 2 |
||
238 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 12 |
||
239 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 38 |
||
241 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 11 |
||
242 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
Saturday, September 29, 2018 | |||||
301 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 27 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 11 |
||
304 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 23 |
||
305 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 6 |
||
306 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 29 |
||
308 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
309 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 14 |
||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion |
A. Kappes/O. Carcamo/P. Latorre/O. Guzman/P. Lagos/G. Zuñiga/P. Ehinger/L. Lauro/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Asheville Rowing Club, Nashville, CHAOS |
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/R. McDonogh/S. King/T. Bukowski/J. Herring/W. Cloherty/D. Brammer/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Rocky Mountain, Potomac, Virginia |
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid/C. Alexander/C. Schultz/T. Richter/R. Griffin/G. Barnes/T. Durak/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Reichart/S. Kazmierczak/S. De Bever/S. Paquette/D. Dickison/B. Boxer Wachler/D. Green/P. Goodwin/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Asheville Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub |
E. Dikes/A. Sezer/A. Aligem/K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Jensen/C. Probst/K. Stryker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Club Teutonia, Tigre Boat Club |
J. Zwanck/M. Freije/J. Salvador Pérez/N. Civetta/R. Arellano/F. Barrera/G. Bottazzini/W. Halliburton/X. Mendez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Lima, RowHouse |
F. Viacava/Y. Vazquez/A. Touzard/M. Alonso/K. Cereceda/F. Barilari/J. Ruiz/e. De La flor/I. Cofresi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, MRCB, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Kettwiger RG |
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/S. Schaaf/T. Zobjack/M. Schlueter/R. Chavez Tores/D. Creutzburg/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sausalito, GPA, Estrella Blanca, BARROSO |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/L. Opazo/A. Retamal/D. Bales/N. Holland/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Virginia |
A. Craft/J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/S. Abbot/C. Boyd/R. Schreiber/C. Ceglio/S. Finkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Estrella Blanca, Belarus |
C. Munier/C. Flanigan/I. Kolesnikov/R. Banegas/D. Mas/E. De Bonis/D. Pliachystsik/D. Mironchik/L. Steavpack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/H. Self/R. Bateman/S. Frazier Wong/G. Frase/P. Deatrick/L. Higginbotham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Hersfelder |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/F. Grewe/G. Gavrilovic/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Vesper, Wilmington, University Barge |
T. Barron/M. Corboy/C. Seybolt/R. Johnson/C. Goodnow/R. Baxter/K. Wilson/J. Breen/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
310 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 33 |
||
311 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 44 |
||
312 | WG 4+ | Womens G 4+ | 7 |
||
313 | J-M 8+ | Mens J-M 8+ | 1 |
||
314 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 52 |
||
315 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 14 |
||
316 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 36 |
||
317 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 39 |
||
318 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
319 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 9 |
||
320 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
321 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 9 |
||
322 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 17 |
||
323 | I 4+ | Mens I 4+ | 4 |
||
324 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 46 |
||
325 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
326 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 11 |
||
327 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
328 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 12 |
||
329 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
330 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 85 |
||
331 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 6 |
||
332 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 25 |
||
333 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 11 |
||
334 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 15 |
||
335 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
336 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 44 |
||
337 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 36 |
||
338 | WH-M 8+ | Womens H-M 8+ | 2 |
||
339 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 5 |
||
340 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 35 |
||
341 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 7 |
||
342 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Composite: Augusta, Columbia RC, Greater Houston, Avalon, University Barge, Belmont Rowing |
T. Beckenhauer/M. Hebdon/M. Tinnirello/D. Hakim/J. Crean/H. Elkazzaz/A. Ward/S. Callahan/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
J. Gordon/R. Price/B. Acuff/A. Baker/D. Hale/T. Hillier/A. Wagner/M. Dorman/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca, Aldo Luz |
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/A. Kappes/D. Bartsch/G. Buchele/F. Dutra/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, New Orleans, First Coast |
J. Huppi/W. Kuckro/K. Rafferty/C. East/M. Sgandurra/A. Clark/W. Lutat/N. Nixdorff/D. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/D. Joniak/S. Wlodarczyk/S. Cook/J. McLaughlin/M. Munyan/J. Herring/C. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club |
T. Hetherington/P. Fore/W. Brady/P. Ivanov/T. Toggweiler/E. Zarskis/A. Hazelrigg/G. Marra/M. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, MRCB, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Kettwiger RG |
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/S. Schaaf/T. Zobjack/M. Schlueter/R. Chavez Tores/D. Creutzburg/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jurmalas sports, Ushakov |
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov/V. Meikaliss/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov/S. Gosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | |||||
401 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 25 |
||
402 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
403 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
404 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 27 |
||
405 | Mix H 8+ | Mixed H 8+ | 2 |
||
406 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 38 |
||
407 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 13 |
||
408 | Mix I-M 8+ | Mixed I-M 8+ | 1 |
||
409 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 22 |
||
410 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
411 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 16 |
||
412 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 9 |
||
413 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 9 |
||
414 | Mix H 2x | Mixed H 2x | 5 |
||
415 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
416 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 9 |
||
417 | Mix I-M 2x | Mixed I-M 2x | 4 |
||
418 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
||
419 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 36 |
||
420 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 9 |
||
421 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
422 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 43 |
||
423 | Mix H 4x | Mixed H 4x | 3 |
||
424 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 10 |
||
425 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 28 |
||
426 | Mix I-M 4x | Mixed I-M 4x | 2 |
||
427 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change