FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
39
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
16
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
    Composite: Augusta, Columbia RC, Greater Houston, Avalon, ROCCS, Belmont Rowing
M. Tinnirello/D. Hakim/T. Beckenhauer/H. Elkazzaz/M. Bergstrom/J. Crean/A. Ward/M. Hebdon/K. Hebdon (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Rocky Mountain
M. Feldman/C. Ceglio/D. Jenkins/C. Schultz/R. Schreiber/C. Boyd/A. Craft/T. Durak/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/M. Fabrizio/C. Alessandro/R. Ravasi/M. Filippo/Q. Simone/N. Paolo/G. Stefano/B. Ludovica (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Goodwin/S. Kazmierczak/M. McClurg/P. fraser/S. De Bever/B. Keuch/C. Rinaldo/S. Paquette/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca, Aldo Luz
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/D. Bartsch/A. Kappes/G. Buchele/F. Dutra/P. Ehinger (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Asheville Rowing Club, Nashville, Chicago
J. Gordon/R. Price/S. Wlodarczyk/A. Baker/C. Galvanek/S. King/A. Clark/C. East/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Asheville Rowing Club, Club Teutonia, Tigre Boat Club, Párana, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/J. SANCHEZ/E. Montalvo/N. Civetta/J. Zwanck/W. Halliburton/F. Barrera/K. Stryker (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
D. Bagby/D. Brodnax/W. Hudson/C. Campbell/J. Fay/B. DeNicola/M. Spitzmiller/S. Pistor/D. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, MRCB, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/S. Schaaf/T. Zobjack/M. Schlueter/D. Creutzburg/A. Gehre/H. Geisler (Cox)
 
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
70
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
61
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
43
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
13
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
7
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
32
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Virginia, Washington Rowing School
A. Craft/E. Cook/C. Alexander/A. O'Brien/S. Plog/C. Boyd/J. Yasaitis/G. Barnes/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/D. Lavin/B. DuBois/D. Schleiger/M. Comtois/M. Heslep/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/R. Yocum/D. Green/S. De Bever/P. Goodwin/B. Boxer Wachler/M. Nash/P. Siebach/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sausalito, ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca
P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/O. Guzman/L. Lauro/B. Dondero/H. Aravena/P. Ehinger/L. Opazo/P. Ehinger (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Western Reserve, Vesper, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Stewards Foundation, All-American Rowing Camp, Mitsubishi
J. Dietz/F. Barry/D. Insogna/W. Donoho/T. Feaster/M. Hurley/N. Ishizuka/G. O'Sullivan/M. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Asheville Rowing Club, Chinook, CHAOS
B. Kuhn/R. Whitbeck/A. Clark/S. King/A. Busuioceanu/S. DeTeresa/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lookout, Columbia RC, Greater Houston, SC Berlin-Koepenick
H. Schulz/A. Ludwig/M. Buettner/H. Magnuson/J. Hibbs/J. Crean/H. Elkazzaz/R. Worth/P. Krawzcyk (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Long Beach
M. May/B. O'Keefe/D. Kinzer/S. Krum/J. Pagnanelli/C. Pagnanelli/M. O'Donnell/S. Milosevic/L. Allen (Cox)
 
    Composite: New Haven, Minneapolis Rowing Club, OKC Riversport, Occoquan International, Palm Beach, Christiania RK
J. Green/B. Hubler/J. Jablonic/M. Conroy/M. Gasper/M. Fountain/A. Rupert/R. Riktor/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield/M. Broder/G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/F. Storey/D. Thomas/D. Vogel/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Orlando RC, Winnipeg, Kenora, Pinawa
V. Bartel/T. Pundyk/S. Nakagawa/J. Reitberger/P. Vilks/E. Garfinkel/P. Steward/T. Wehner/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Composite: Potomac, GPA
N. Holland/P. Folger/D. Bales/T. Kiernan/E. Caudron/J. Manfredi/R. Griffin/P. Pietra/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Mas/E. De Bonis/I. Kolesnikov/R. Sax/C. Flanigan/T. Murphy/D. Stevens/P. Francis/L. Steavpack (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/N. Self/R. Bateman/H. Self/S. Frazier Wong/G. Frase/L. Higginbotham (Cox)
 
    Composite: Undine, Occoquan International, Palm Beach
C. De Souza/D. Johnson/E. Ives/F. Rowe/J. Lowe/C. Shinners/P. Kermond/D. Sayner/W. Webster (Cox)
 
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
84
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
21
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
8
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
12
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
8
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
7
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
51
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/M. Wilson
 
    Composite: Argentina, Rowing Club Argentino
e. peralta/J. Caggianessa
 
    Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli
E. Neto/H. Rosa do Amaral
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Greater Houston
D. Hakim/J. Crean
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand/M. Schay
 
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
c. schneppe/N. Bergeron
 
    Composite: Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Albert/J. Guttieri
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
M. Basquill/J. Bell
 
    CHAOS Rowing
B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Little/C. Anderson
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Waddell/P. Jones
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/R. Yocum
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
j. otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    club regatas union
A. Coz/R. Gamio
 
    club regatas union
C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Tigre Boat Club
A. Gianazza/M. Prado
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. de Melo/C. Athayde
 
    Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross
R. Schneider/R. Ribeiro
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
R. Stout/J. Norris/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek
 
    English Rowing Club
D. Tyutin/V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Vero Beach Rowing
L. Jones/D. Davis
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/C. Logan
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
 
    Composite: Lookout, Columbia RC
H. Elkazzaz/H. Magnuson
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/C. Patterson
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Rockford
R. Anderson/S. Faber
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
I. Duthie/D. Vogel
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Gasper/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: Portland BC, Occoquan International
T. Wood/C. Otis
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Alexandria
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Esposito/P. Francis
 
    Composite: Furesø, Bestumkilen RK
O. Kongsbak/A. Punter
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
J. Rodriguez/P. Crowell
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Argentino, Tigre Boat Club
G. Bottazzini/E. Kenny
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
C. Giecold/P. Leulier
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
R. Higel/D. Alexandru
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Athlone
D. Schley/P. Gallen
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/R. Lynch
 
    Ushakov Rowing
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Wilmington, Chinook
C. Goodnow/D. Green/
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
E. Garfinkel/T. Pundyk
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
V. Bartel/J. Reitberger
 
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
M. Feldman/C. Ceglio/D. Jenkins/T. Durak/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Abrams/M. Bedard/J. Hughes/A. Rabus/K. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
B. Acuff/R. Price/A. Wagner/M. Dorman/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
S. Paquette/B. Keuch/P. fraser/C. Rinaldo/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Chinook, Ushakov
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Composite: Columbia RC, Avalon, Belmont Rowing
M. Tinnirello/T. Beckenhauer/P. Nixon/M. Hebdon/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Asheville Rowing Club, Nashville
C. East/A. Clark/C. Galvanek/S. Wlodarczyk/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Asheville Rowing Club, RowHouse
A. Touzard/Y. Vazquez/E. Montalvo/M. Alonso/K. Stryker (Cox)
 
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
20
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
4
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
30
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
58
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
16
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
W. Griffith
 
    Argentina
S. De Agostini
 
    Associação De Remo Guajará
B. Monteiro Lobato
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Ward
 
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Schiller
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Filippo
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Best/
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
C. Júnior (27)
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. Pereira Junior
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
L. Meirelles
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Sampaio
 
    Columbia Rowing Club
T. Beckenhauer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Bension
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Stanovoy
 
    Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla
D. Sosa
 
    First Coast Rowing Club
W. Lutat
 
    Galway Rowing Club
J. Breen
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
P. Bozenski
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
J. Leal
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Staley
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. East
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
R. Worth
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. McLaughlin
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. Pollock
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Joniak
 
    Nashville Rowing
M. Munyan
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Huppi
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
W. Kuckro
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
M. Sgandurra
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
M. Hebdon
 
    Párana Rowing Club
J. SANCHEZ/
 
    Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
S. Schaaf
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard/
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    RC "Energia"
P. Tsebro
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Trumbour
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
D. DeWinter
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
J. Gonzalez
 
    Skullers Rowing Club
M. Knowles
 
    Sorø Roklub
C. Molvig
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Coble
 
    Tbilisi Rowing Club
L. Khizanishvili
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Schnepp
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Kimber
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Reed
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver
 
    Ushakov Rowing
N. Morgachev
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
52
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
41
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
12
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
29
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
11
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
17
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
23
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
29
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Canottieri Milano
C. Alessandro/G. Stefano
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Filippo/Q. Simone
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/N. Paolo
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
F. Dutra/G. Buchele
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Sampaio/B. Rocha
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
d. cassio/f. silveira
 
    Composite: Columbia RC, Belmont Rowing
T. Beckenhauer/M. Hebdon
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, All-American Rowing Camp
A. Chavez/W. Griffith
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
J. Douwstra/C. de Vries
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. McLaughlin/J. Pollock
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Joniak/M. Munyan
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
M. Sgandurra/W. Kuckro
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
K. Rafferty/J. Huppi
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
A. Chin/G. Humphrey
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson/F. Cortes
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard/E. Caudron
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Jenkins/M. Feldman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Hoskins/A. Trumbour
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
G. Bednarek/D. Michalski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/D. Rhodes
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
 
    Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/G. Kaplan
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
33
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
44
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
36
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
39
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
9
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
9
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
17
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
30
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
85
    Akademiska Roddföreningen
G. Royo
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
C. Shoup
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
N. Papastratakos
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Oppliger
 
    Associação De Remo Guajará
G. Loureiro Contente
 
    Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira
H. Baixinho
 
    C.D.E. Trasmerano
A. Garay
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
T. Toth
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
M. Basquill
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz
 
    Club d'aviron Terrebonne
D. Larivière
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
L. Viacava
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club Remo Llacolén
C. Munnier
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
A. Braga
 
    Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
E. Barbosa Rodrigues
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Regatas União
F. Madruga
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
E. Santos
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
A. Teixeira
 
    Columbia Rowing Club
H. Elkazzaz
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
P. Atkinson
 
    Detroit Boat Club
D. ONeill
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter
 
    English Rowing Club
D. Tyutin
 
    English Rowing Club
V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Allsop
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
T. Juzefowicz
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
J. Garms
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
B. White
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
M. Dias Flor
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst
 
    Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
V. Kravets
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
P. Pronk
 
    Lea Rowing Club
M. Hyndman
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club
M. Garcia-May
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
N. Issa
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Ruiz
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Rojas
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Faber
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
N. Ishizuka
 
    Neste Rowing Club
T. Vuori
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Devesa
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Conroy
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
I. Seabra
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Pietra
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Folger
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
A. de Lima/
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. O'Brien
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
M. Bergstrom
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Hernacki/
 
    Roklubben furesøen
O. Kongsbak
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
R. Baney
 
    Rowing Association Of Naples
S. Jaron
 
    Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
M. Welles
 
    Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
H. Longinus
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Kampmann/
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Kampmann
 
    Seta Rowing Club
S. Shimomura
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss
 
    Southampton Coalporters Amateur Rowing Club
m. padwick
 
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
F. Pereira
 
    Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.
M. Andreowsky
 
    Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
D. Rutenberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. Young
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
L. Jones
 
    Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
J. Knopp
 
    Virginia Boat Club
L. Moulton
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold/
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
V. Bartel
 
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
6
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
25
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
15
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
6
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
44
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
35
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
    Composite: Augusta, Columbia RC, Greater Houston, Avalon, University, Belmont Rowing
T. Beckenhauer/M. Hebdon/M. Tinnirello/D. Hakim/J. Crean/H. Elkazzaz/A. Ward/S. Callahan/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
J. Gordon/R. Price/B. Acuff/A. Baker/D. Hale/T. Hillier/A. Wagner/M. Dorman/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca, Aldo Luz
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/A. Kappes/D. Bartsch/G. Buchele/F. Dutra/P. Ehinger (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, New Orleans, First Coast
J. Huppi/W. Kuckro/K. Rafferty/C. East/M. Sgandurra/A. Clark/W. Lutat/N. Nixdorff/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/D. Joniak/S. Wlodarczyk/S. Cook/J. McLaughlin/M. Munyan/J. Herring/C. Arnold (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing
T. Hetherington/P. Fore/W. Brady/P. Ivanov/T. Toggweiler/E. Zarskis/A. Hazelrigg/G. Marra/M. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, MRCB, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Kettwiger RG
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/S. Schaaf/T. Zobjack/M. Schlueter/R. Chavez Tores/D. Creutzburg/H. Geisler (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jurmalas sports, Ushakov
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov/V. Meikaliss/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov/S. Gosa (Cox)
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
25
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
6
    Composite: Capital, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
M. Falconer/R. McClure/B. van de Burgt/J. Blue/R. MacTurk/J. Davis/K. Bearor/S. Kelly/R. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Hay/R. Whidden/C. Holland/A. Cann/J. O'Neill/A. Busuioceanu/H. Brunner/C. Kopf/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Composite: Columbia RC, Greater Houston, Avalon, Belmont Rowing
A. Philip/P. Nixon/J. Crean/H. Elkazzaz/C. Hajek/L. Lance/B. Robertson/K. Fountain/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Occoquan International, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich, WSAP Hamburg, SC Kuesnacht, WSV Waldshut
I. Voelkner/A. Jonik/C. Hamlin/D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/P. Jonik/A. Couwenhoven/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta
S. Hingley/C. Widgery/E. Cook/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/S. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/G. Teborek/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Occoquan International, Chinook
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/D. Frost/M. McGuirk/D. Davis/E. Cassella/D. Noonan/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
 
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
31
    Argentina
a. lora/S. De Agostini
 
    Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
S. Furtado Martins/G. Müller
 
    Bogazici University Rowing Team
M. Tugutlu/S. Korkmazer
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Hughes/S. Acerra/
 
    Composite: Capital, Calgary RC
M. Wilderdijk/R. Best
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
V. Oomen/S. Sztancsa
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/K. Salgado
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/M. Valdes
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa/L. Lima
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
G. Godoy/L. Bex
 
    Composite: Columbia RC, Avalon
T. Beckenhauer/R. Or-Shahar
 
    Egyptian Rowing Club
A. Gaballa/O. Hashem
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp
W. Griffith/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Potomac
K. Sheppard/R. Briggs
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Miami Beach Rowing Club
A. Pryveda/S. Sullivan
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
F. Barrera/L. Aichinger Dias
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
P. Brito/F. Coneglian/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Dotkov/N. Genaud
 
    Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von
L. Bode/T. Dobbert
 
    S&M Rowing
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Composite: S&M Rowing, First Coast
W. Lutat/L. Detlefsen
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
J. Gonzalez/M. Heath
 
    Sarasota Crew
L. Evans/J. Campana
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
C. McKenna-Monroe/G. Simons
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, Párana
J. Sanchez/L. Corbett
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, S&M Rowing
K. Wiegandt/P. King
 
    Composite: Sorø, Køge
A. Gravad/C. Molvig
 
    Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA
L. Meirelles/G. Connal
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau
 
    Composite: Vesper, South Jersey Rowing Club
J. Stack/D. Anders
 
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
27
    Composite: Augusta, Columbia RC, Avalon
G. Jannik/H. Elkazzaz/K. Aylward/C. Yeager
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/C. Raisky/S. Gosa
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Fentress/S. Weston/A. Lahtinen/A. Albert
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Dickison/D. Green/Y. Taskor/E. Erbelding
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Waddell/W. Dietrich/K. Chadwell/M. Nash
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/P. Jones/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Morrison
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
A. Sztancsa/P. Almeida/G. Puppi/S. Sztancsa
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
I. dos Santos/L. Rohden/V. Braz da Silva/L. Vieira
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter/G. Adair/H. Adair/S. Rutter
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/B. James/E. Silva/N. Hargreaves
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
S. Smith/D. Davis/N. Conner/S. Lyons
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann/C. Probst
 
    Composite: Kenora, Pinawa
P. Vilks/F. Vilks/J. Findlay/T. Wehner
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Hibbs/H. Magnuson/S. Duff/M. Hanewald
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava/J. Ruiz/C. Lubarsky/S. Borchardt
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse
R. Arellano/C. McAliley/Y. Castella/K. Cereceda
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/K. Miller/J. Mazullo/J. Cheesebro
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, PCRA, University
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust/D. Eringis/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson/J. Lahm/G. Lahm/D. Cenit
 
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, Malta
T. Trocky/T. Savard/A. James/J. Cutler
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov/A. Verheul/C. Main/R. Schreiber
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Alexandria, Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/G. Wheeler/J. Robinson/L. Theiss
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
G. Yates/M. D'Agostino/D. Della Silva/M. Brown
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Murphy/j. melberg/G. Saxton/D. Esposito
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County
M. Gold/L. Ter Doest/M. Smith/J. Eisnor
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold/S. Plog/L. Arnold/C. Cole
 
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
2
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
38
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
13
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
1
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
22
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Ward/D. Welch
 
    Composite: Carolina Masters, North Orlando
A. Horbert/G. Marra
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
A. Borges Campos/C. Júnior (27)
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa/L. Lima
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/P. Oliboni/
 
    Composite: Columbia RC, Avalon
T. Beckenhauer/R. Or-Shahar
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp
J. Figueroa/W. Griffith
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Pine Crest
V. Koltunova/J. Landauer
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Miller/A. Clark
 
    Composite: Lookout, Atomic Rowing
R. Worth/A. Nealon
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
H. Huppi/J. Huppi
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
M. Hebdon/K. Hebdon
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
F. Cortes/M. de Luccas
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Sheppard/P. Sheppard
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
R. Hurst/R. Ray
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Ormond/J. Hoskins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Pham/A. Trumbour
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
 
    Skullers Rowing Club
M. Swaby/M. Knowles
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau
 
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
10
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
16
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
9
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
9
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
5
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
19
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
9
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
7
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
36
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
9
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
6
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
43
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
3
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
10
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
28
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change