FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
- sprint
- Benderson Lake
- Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 27, 2018 | |||||
101 | WH-M 4+ | Womens H-M 4+ | 4 |
||
102 | I 4- | Mens I 4- | 3 |
||
103 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 39 |
||
104 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 16 |
||
105 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 9 |
||
106 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 14 |
||
107 | WG 8+ | Womens G 8+ | 5 |
||
108 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 10 |
||
109 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 1 |
||
110 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 20 |
||
Composite: Alexandria, Sarasota Scullers, OKC Riversport, S&M Rowing |
K. Wiegandt/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler/A. Clark/A. Rupert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
J. Bright/S. Patton/S. Eyman/G. Tran/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club, Avalon |
L. Rowland/C. Swartz/P. Jones/J. Goodwin/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Iannaccone/B. Tansey/S. Tozaki/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Milnor/M. Corona/C. Shields/C. Wladyka/S. Berube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
C. Elias/M. Toms/C. Fratzke/A. Lenz/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
J. Battistini/A. Potter/R. Hollins/S. Acerra/K. Cheney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, University Barge |
V. Oomen/Z. Brookes/J. Gottschall/S. Garcia-Rubio/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
A. Müller/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
G. Zaharek/L. Savarese/T. Sackett/T. Passoni/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
L. Peterson/P. Walsh/D. Pianko/E. Cauchi/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/N. Dustman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Forrester/E. Bender/L. Quinchia/D. Ivans/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
K. Kraiss/R. Anderson/C. Plas/K. Gondeck-Silvia/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
L. Fore/B. Watt/K. Rizzo/A. Huff/C. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle |
T. Canfield/K. Stoddard/A. Japhet/A. Ettel/R. Lether (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, CRI |
C. Main/S. Cuddy/A. Chouinard/M. Somers/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS |
H. Weber/L. Evans/K. Horler/C. McKenna-Monroe/B. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/J. Shepherd/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
|
|
|||
111 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 9 |
||
112 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 70 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
t. zaninovich/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston/S. Zwart
|
|
|||
All North Shore Crew NFP |
A. Dike/C. Shoup
|
|
|||
Composite: Argentina, Tigre Boat Club |
A. Gianazza/G. Fajardin
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
J. Rogers/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten |
c. schneppe/A. Journault
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
S. Shinder/N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club |
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Cerveira Remo |
A. Garay/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO |
A. Amaury/c. giacomin
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
A. Albert/M. Knoche
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski/
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Reichart/M. Nash
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Kozicz/K. Waddell
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Otero/J. Spihlmann
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Teutonia |
D. Concilio/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
J. Torrent/M. Negrette
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Argentina |
M. Prado/J. Caggianessa
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
M. Sampaio Veiga/R. de Mesquita
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians |
F. Pereira/E. Barbosa Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
P. Darma/G. Puppi
|
|
|||
Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross |
G. Godoy/R. Schneider
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Jönköpings RS |
P. Hamner/K. Alfelt
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
B. Maher/A. Stanovoy
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/G. Adair
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Tyutin/V. Chikov
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mosman |
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
J. Garms/M. Huet
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier/M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Greer/M. Makowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Tores/A. Chavez
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenora, Pinawa |
P. Vilks/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
T. Barge/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
M. Rojas/A. Rojas
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama
|
|
|||
Composite: Moss RK, Drammen |
P. Sandli/J. Johannesen
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
P. Nixon/S. Callahan
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
B. Elliott/E. Pienamen
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Furesø |
O. Kongsbak/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Palm Coast Rowing Club |
R. Alford/M. Tofal/
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach |
N. Holland/M. Conroy
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Huddleson/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Banegas/D. Stevens
|
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. |
B. Crossley/R. Baney
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., RG Wiking e.V. |
P. Knauthe/H. Dettmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac |
S. Majd/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Ushakov |
L. Ostrovski/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
A. Arastoupour/M. Arastoupour
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Knifton/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Composite: Undine, Occoquan International |
F. Rowe/D. Johnson
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
C. Seybolt/T. Barron
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/Y. Mimura/
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. Anisimov/V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
L. Jones/T. Young
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
S. Plog/C. Arnold/
|
|
|||
113 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 29 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Walker/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
N. Balaun/G. Teborek/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Lawrence/S. Burt/L. Gamble/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle |
J. Huffman/C. Hollings/M. Anderson/J. Gardner
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Union |
H. Hutton/S. Donahue/M. Mark/D. Anders
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Passaic River, Rockland |
R. Ford/L. Horn/G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Walters/A. Moore/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Kolling/W. Dietrich/C. Holland/Y. Taskor
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club |
a. lora/C. Cohen/P. Tobar/C. Melman
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club |
J. Zimmer/K. Glover/C. Cody/E. Kiesling
|
|
|||
Composite: Genesee Waterways, Genesee |
B. Burchill/M. Kaupp/J. Crispino/J. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Corinthians, Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
P. Almeida/A. Sztancsa/A. Pucetti/R. Oliveira Mello
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
A. Herinkova/S. Štěpánková/D. Grexova/D. Grudova
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Mathison/R. Thomas/V. Brown/C. Lund
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. O'Donnell/K. Miller/L. Retelny/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
E. Duddy/B. Plon/M. Elder/G. Jennings
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
D. Della Silva/B. Young/M. D'Agostino/K. Biddlecombe
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
B. Bock/D. Winters/P. Collins/E. Jones
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Pauly/L. McMath/j. melberg/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Composite: RollinsCRA, Orlando RC, Lake County |
M. Dennis/J. Vesela/B. Brown/D. Kamrad
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/E. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
T. Currey/L. Ter Doest/K. Davis/h. richardson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
D. Desmery/A. Marichal/B. Gallie/C. Burke
|
|
|||
Composite: Saskatoon, Kenora, Pinawa, Nyborg |
L. Buchwaldt/C. Buchwaldt/F. Vilks/J. Findlay
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon |
S. Kelly/M. Vancore/M. Wooten/J. Fitzwater
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. McCord/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Nereid |
M. Zisling/E. Normoyle/L. Finsrud Wilson/A. Hurwitz
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Martha's Moms, Upper Valley Rowing, WSV Waldshut |
E. Runde/A. Priese/C. Reynolds/K. Agersborg
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports |
B. Gecauskiene/N. Graziene/S. Gosa/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
114 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 9 |
||
115 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 61 |
||
Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar |
S. Cardoso/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
C. Jackson
|
|
|||
Centro Náutico Potengy |
W. Carvalho
|
|
|||
Centro Náutico Potengy |
r. pereira junior
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
M. Sanguinetti
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Otero
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
M. Moita
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia |
R. Sosa/
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia |
R. Alonso Aftyka/
|
|
|||
Club España |
L. Prado
|
|
|||
Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral |
F. Ferreira
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
E. Pereira Junior
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
M. Knoll
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
S. Martins
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
J. Sousa
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
A. Cunha/
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
M. Silva
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo
|
|
|||
Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion |
G. Zuñiga
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
A. Stanovoy
|
|
|||
Dinamo Tiraspol |
A. Covalschii
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Rourke
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
R. Briggs
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
D. Sellars
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Dhainaut
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
S. Smith
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Sezer
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Marcinkowski
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
F. Barilari/
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
D. Kuttelwascher
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
J. Crilly
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
R. Kleiderlein
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
E. Boileau (Ali)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
S. Pape
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Balsley
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
I. KOLESNIKOV
|
|
|||
S&M Rowing |
P. King
|
|
|||
SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association) |
K. McCaa
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Cullicott
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Cornet
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Rhodes
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
C. Alexander
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
P. Steward
|
|
|||
116 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 6 |
||
117 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 14 |
||
118 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 43 |
||
119 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 9 |
||
120 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 13 |
||
121 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 7 |
||
122 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 16 |
||
123 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
P. Jones/B. Simonen/S. Eyman/S. Patton/J. Bright/A. Clark/G. Tran/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Row NL |
K. Wadden/A. Devereaux/J. Brodie/N. Beaton/A. Ryan/A. Hancock/H. Sinclair/R. Or-Shahar/D. Hammond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Riverside, St. Andrew BC |
J. Battistini/M. Toms/C. Elias/A. Sweeny/C. Fratzke/A. Potter/A. Lenz/M. Somers/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Cunningham/L. Savarese/T. Sackett/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/N. Dustman/T. Passoni/T. Walhart/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/E. McKenna/C. Forrester/E. Bender/H. Dearborn/L. Gassner Otting/D. Ivans/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Carnegie Lake, New Orleans, Potomac, Asheville Rowing Club |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/A. Müller/K. Sheppard/H. Huppi/A. Miller/S. Walker/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Orlando RC, Carolina Masters Rowing |
R. Anderson/K. Rizzo/K. Kraiss/A. Horbert/L. Panos/B. Watt/L. Fore/K. Gondeck-Silvia/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Wilson/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/A. Schnepp/J. Shepherd/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
|
|
|||
124 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 43 |
||
Argentina |
S. De Agostini/J. Caggianessa
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Lachine, Skullers RC |
S. Shinder/M. Knowles
|
|
|||
Composite: Berry Hill BC, RC Energia |
M. Raisky/P. Tsebro
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO |
C. De Souza/A. Amaury
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
A. Rabus/J. Hughes/
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/A. Kappes/
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Moita
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/
|
|
|||
Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion |
R. Yanho/G. Zuñiga
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Halpin/D. Rourke
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Greer/C. Staley
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
a. pintilie/G. FRANK SASSI
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Sezer/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Beach Rowing Club, RowHouse |
A. Touzard/V. Grebennykov
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse |
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Schaaf
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
|
|
|||
Composite: S&M Rowing, First Coast |
W. Lutat/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Paraná |
J. Gonzalez/J. SANCHEZ/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
J. Campana/G. Simons
|
|
|||
Société Aviron Fribourg |
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
H. Rashid/A. Arastoupour
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Gates/K. Kimber
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, New Orleans |
E. Cornet/J. Huppi
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Rhodes/R. Baldry
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/N. Morgachev
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
W. Yoon/H. Choi
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Powser/K. Charette
|
|
|||
125 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 32 |
||
126 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 3 |
||
127 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 15 |
||
128 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 22 |
||
Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club |
A. Hallett/S. Patton/J. Goodwin/G. Tran
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Iannaccone/S. Tozaki/B. Tansey/S. Parker Hughes
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Milnor/M. Corona/C. Wladyka/C. Shields
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Chinook |
D. Blandford/A. Diggs/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper |
V. Oomen/D. Anders/A. Müller/A. Pollini
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/P. Walsh/W. Kirk
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina |
M. Beron/C. Cohen/S. Baralis/S. Morales
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Piraquê, Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador |
M. Barbosa/G. Connal/E. Santinoni/M. Penna
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
L. Bex/L. Oliveira/V. Amado/A. Figueira
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/L. Letic/R. Nichol
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Alexandria, S&M Rowing |
J. Figueroa/A. Clark/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
M. Novak/S. Duff/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Row Georgia |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/o. Huxley
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Winnipeg, Pinawa |
T. Taylor/B. Smith/C. Pauls/C. Vilks
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper |
M. Brundage/A. James/K. Haase/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Cape Coral, Neste |
I. Hiltunen/A. Lahtinen/N. Acosta/S. Weston
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Wilson/J. Granshaw/A. Houtz/A. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Composite: Treasure Coast, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota County, ROCCS |
M. Heath/S. Falkner/C. McKenna-Monroe/H. Weber
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge |
V. Mather/D. Eringis/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
129 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 35 |
||
130 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 15 |
||
131 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 20 |
||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
D. Freestone/M. Gonzales/R. Buckham/M. Walker/R. Nichol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Neider/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/M. Wrabley/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Yeager/J. Fitzwater/M. Wooten/R. Or-Shahar/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Gamble/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/E. Turtle/S. Berube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
R. Ford/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/M. Mark/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/E. Erbelding/T. Falkenthal/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
H. Friel/C. Battani/J. Pederson/C. Kolling/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Moore/W. Dietrich/A. Hunt/K. Malcolm/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
L. Doucett/C. Sutter/A. Alton/T. Welsh/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Martini/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/P. Robinson/C. Egan/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
T. Diab/M. Mance/L. Quinchia/J. Smith/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
C. Huet/D. Barr/W. O’Neill/L. Soucy Fraser/m. Henry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/C. Power/K. Heller/L. Greer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta |
B. Sanchez-Salazar/K. Tufano/T. Adolph/S. Winegeart/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Mathison/J. Haas/M. Tolson/p. fitzell/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
M. Raby/R. Gramuglia/F. Breit/S. Lavieri/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/K. Biddlecombe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
L. Ter Doest/V. Rostas/h. richardson/K. Davis/R. Schoch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Upper Valley Rowing, SC Kuesnacht, WSV Waldshut |
C. Reynolds/L. Finsrud Wilson/E. Normoyle/A. Priese/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
132 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 84 |
||
133 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 7 |
||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/V. Oomen/S. walker
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Chadwell/N. Schultz/B. Biorn/E. Cauchi
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
L. Peterson/T. Passoni/D. Charles-Chisholm/Y. Taskor
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/A. Ettel
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle |
T. Canfield/M. Yount/A. Japhet/K. Brown
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Hawkins/M. Brundage/A. Chouinard/C. Main
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Wilson/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/J. Shepherd
|
|
|||
134 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 29 |
||
135 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 21 |
||
136 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 13 |
||
137 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 33 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Asheville Rowing Club, Galway |
C. Galvanek/S. King/J. Breen/W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/D. Brammer/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Kozicz/S. Kazmierczak/K. Waddell/J. Gasperi
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/P. Lagos
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, RowHouse |
F. Viacava/A. Touzard/C. Sanchez/e. De La flor
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas América, La Marina |
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi/J. Alvarez/O. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Composite: Remo Llacolén, Sajonia, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion |
C. Munnier/G. Zuñiga/R. Sosa/R. Alonso Aftyka
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
G. Sampaio/S. Sztancsa/P. Darma/G. Puppi
|
|
|||
Composite: Guatemala, Jönköpings RS, Malmö |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/K. Alfelt/D. Sosa
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/J. Garms
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
W. Turner/S. Martin/S. Callahan/B. White
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Makowski/N. Greer/J. Dhainaut/T. Power
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/A. Alidgem/M. McDevitt/E. Dikes
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/C. Jensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, All-American Rowing Camp |
J. Preston/J. Hibbs/M. Wilson/R. Worth
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/G. Doyle/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Malone/E. Caudron/P. Pietra
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, GPA, BARROSO |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/L. Meirelles/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, New York AC, Baltimore, RC Energia |
C. Windeknecht/P. Tsebro/J. Griffith/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Lima, S&M Rowing |
P. King/J. Rivero/M. Brown/S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac |
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/J. Manfredi/M. Feldman
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain |
G. Barnes/C. Boyd/C. Schultz/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Chyla/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Bohan/P. Klose
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Balsley/P. Stevens/D. Esposito/T. Hernacki/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Sax/R. Banegas/C. Flanigan/I. KOLESNIKOV
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Grünau, Kettwiger RG |
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg/R. Chavez Tores/U. Dittrich
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, Vasco Da Gama, Cerveira Remo |
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/G. De Mattos/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt/K. Gates/R. Lynch
|
|
|||
Tigre Boat Club |
J. Zwanck/M. Freije/G. Bottazzini/J. Salvador Pérez
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/V. Meikaliss/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
C. Alexander/S. Abbot/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
J. Reitberger/E. Garfinkel/P. Steward/S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
138 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 8 |
||
139 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 15 |
||
140 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 22 |
||
Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club |
M. Cato/P. Jones/J. Bright/t. gilmartin/L. Rowland/C. Swartz/E. Richards/J. Goodwin/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Iannaccone/T. Neider/S. Tozaki/M. Wrabley/M. Hentschel/M. Owens/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Davidson/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing |
A. Modrzakowski/P. Adler/C. Powers/D. Tinnirello/C. Yeager/B. Robertson/P. Cotting Kitty/M. Wooten/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle |
C. Scull/J. Hathaway/C. Hollings/K. Stoddard/D. Kemper/M. Yount/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/R. Lubker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, CRI |
A. Verheul/C. Main/A. Chouinard/M. Brundage/J. Hayes-Cha/J. Milne/L. Doucett/S. Pasieka/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
H. Friel/N. Dynan/C. Stockly/T. Falkenthal/R. Cunningham/C. Battani/H. Talbot/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
L. Galow/K. Malcolm/D. Pianko/N. Schultz/K. Chadwell/J. Fabris-Brimble/A. Hunt/P. Neuharth/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club |
a. lora/C. Melman/S. Morales/C. Cohen/S. Baralis/M. Landa/P. Tobar/E. Jodos Posse/G. Fajardin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Sutter/E. McKenna/T. Diab/A. Alton/T. Welsh/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/C. Martini/M. Mance/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Masters Coaching, Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
T. Newman/L. Letic/S. Terrien/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales/D. Freestone/M. Walker/M. Lacoste (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching |
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/B. Balenger/C. Hardy/D. VanTieghem/E. Kiesling/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake |
A. Müller/S. Fischer/V. Oomen/K. Samsel/B. Hogan/Z. Brookes/R. Ford/M. Mark/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
D. Oppenheimer/N. Hargreaves/C. Power/L. Butterfield/X. Kroh/D. Cheslow/R. Balducci/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
M. Tolson/A. McBride/V. Brown/C. Lund/J. Brown/p. fitzell/S. Reid/M. Raby/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club, RollinsCRA, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew |
K. Wojtas/Y. Ortiz/S. Sullivan/L. Evans/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. McLean/K. Stryker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Lund/K. Miller/M. O'Donnell/L. Retelny/R. Winn/K. Stenersen/K. Lamppa/J. Lacey/J. Jablonic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Chinook |
K. Rosso Recker/C. Kubusek/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/L. Crandall/D. Peszek/P. Greene/W. Ping/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Vesela/D. Castagnola/L. Snyder/A. Huff/C. Plas/L. Elkins/C. Walter/L. Welch/M. Harris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
N. Genaud/A. Pham/j. melberg/G. Saxton/E. Sanford/R. Pazmino/C. Moynihan/A. Fortune/N. Acosta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Wilson/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Hyde/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Upper Valley Rowing, Cape Coral, Neste, WSAP Hamburg, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Milestone Rowing Club |
I. Voelkner/I. Hiltunen/G. Rockenbauer/A. Lahtinen/K. Agersborg/A. Priese/S. Johnson/C. Reynolds/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
141 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 12 |
||
142 | J-M 4+ | Mens J-M 4+ | 1 |
||
Friday, September 28, 2018 | |||||
201 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 6 |
||
202 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club |
J. Bright/S. Patton/P. Jones/A. Hallett/M. Cato/J. Goodwin/S. Eyman/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
J. Battistini/M. Toms/C. Elias/A. Lenz/C. Fratzke/A. Potter/K. Hall/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Cunningham/L. Savarese/A. Moquin/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/N. Dustman/T. Walhart/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
G. Zaharek/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/T. Sackett/P. Walsh/T. Passoni/L. Peterson/K. Williams/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/E. McKenna/C. Forrester/E. Bender/H. Dearborn/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/L. Quinchia/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, New Orleans, Treasure Coast, Alexandria, Sarasota Scullers, North Palm Beach, S&M Rowing |
L. Detlefsen/L. Corbett/K. Wiegandt/J. Figueroa/H. Huppi/S. Falkner/A. Clark/S. Legler/J. Merriam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, ROCCS |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/A. Müller/C. McKenna-Monroe/V. Oomen/A. Miller/H. Weber/K. Ross/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Row NL |
K. Wadden/N. Beaton/J. Brodie/A. Hancock/S. Duff/M. Novak/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg/D. Hammond (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, University Barge |
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/L. Crandall/D. Peszek/P. Greene/A. Ceranski/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Edgewater HS, Orlando RC |
J. Peck/M. Szpunar/A. Belote/A. Davis/S. von der Lippe/L. Collins/L. Snyder/H. Kinsey/V. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
R. Anderson/K. Rizzo/K. Kraiss/B. Watt/C. Plas/A. Huff/L. Fore/K. Gondeck-Silvia/S. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle |
C. Scull/M. Yount/T. Canfield/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/A. Ettel/A. Japhet/K. Brown/R. Lether (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Brundage/C. Main/A. Chouinard/A. Hawkins/S. Minc/S. Cuddy/D. Dewitt/M. Somers/S. Finkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., Rocky Mountain |
A. Pham/V. Filbrandt/R. Pazmino/L. Steavpack/N. Genaud/G. Doepker/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/H. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Shepherd/J. Hyde/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
|
|
|||
203 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 8 |
||
204 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 19 |
||
Canottieri Milano |
F. Francesco/C. Alessandro/R. Ravasi/G. Stefano
|
|
|||
Cherkassy Team |
V. Trofymenko/O. Hrechka/S. Maksymenko/M. Tkachenko
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama |
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/L. Meirelles/C. Cordal/A. Carli
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Svoboda/D. Vilimanovic/M. Dolson/K. Montenegro
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
B. Ingleton/B. Wink/M. Huet/D. Halpin
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Potomac, RC Energia |
P. Sheppard/P. Tsebro/R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Greer/M. Makowski/J. Dhainaut/C. Staley
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami, RowHouse |
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/J. Ruiz/A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Composite: New Orleans, All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing |
P. King/W. Griffith/J. Huppi/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/S. Lambers/S. Wolf/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
M. Aller/T. Larson/G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, CABANGA |
C. De Souza/A. Amaury/B. da Cunha Pierri/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/D. Michalski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Kimber/J. Cullicott
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Sullivan/R. Baldry/J. Reed/D. Rhodes
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov
|
|
|||
Composite: Withus, Seoul Rowing Club |
J. Kim/W. Yoon/H. Choi/J. Ma
|
|
|||
205 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 18 |
||
206 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 8 |
||
207 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 12 |
||
209 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 51 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Dietz/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Argentina, Rowing Club Argentino |
e. peralta/J. Caggianessa
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
E. Neto/H. Rosa do Amaral
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Greater Houston |
D. Hakim/J. Crean
|
|
|||
Composite: Atomic Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Brand/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten |
c. schneppe/N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club |
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
A. Albert/J. Guttieri
|
|
|||
Cape Fear River Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Basquill/J. Bell
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Kozicz/R. Yocum
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Waddell/P. Jones
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Little/C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
j. otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
|
|
|||
club regatas union |
A. Coz/R. Gamio
|
|
|||
club regatas union |
C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Tigre Boat Club |
A. Gianazza/M. Prado
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
C. de Melo/C. Athayde
|
|
|||
Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross |
R. Schneider/R. Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
R. Stout/J. Norris/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Tyutin/V. Chikov
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mosman |
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Vero Beach Rowing |
L. Jones/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/C. Logan
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. |
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Columbia RC |
H. Elkazzaz/H. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/C. Patterson
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Rockford |
R. Anderson/S. Faber
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
I. Duthie/D. Vogel
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Gasper/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Occoquan International |
T. Wood/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Alexandria |
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
D. Esposito/P. Francis
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bestumkilen RK |
O. Kongsbak/A. Punter
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
J. Rodriguez/P. Crowell
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Argentino, Tigre Boat Club |
G. Bottazzini/E. Kenny
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
C. Giecold/P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
R. Higel/D. Alexandru
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac |
S. Majd/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Athlone |
D. Schley/P. Gallen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Gates/R. Lynch
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Wilmington, Chinook |
C. Goodnow/D. Green/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
E. Garfinkel/T. Pundyk
|
|
|||
210 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 35 |
||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
B. Tansey/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/A. Iannaccone
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
|
|
|||
Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon/N. Schay/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Turtle/M. Corona/E. Milnor/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Lawrence/T. Carson/C. Wladyka/C. Shields
|
|
|||
Composite: Calgary RC, Georgian Bay |
D. Blandford/L. Soucy Fraser/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Calm Waters, Pocock, College Club Seattle |
J. Huffman/A. Japhet/M. Yount/C. Hollings
|
|
|||
Composite: Cape Coral, Neste, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut |
S. Johnson/A. Lahtinen/I. Hiltunen/A. Priese
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper |
A. Pollini/A. Müller/F. Papandrew/D. Anders
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/K. Williams/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
L. Peterson/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/N. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Corrientes, San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina |
S. Morales/C. Cohen/A. Pato/S. Baralis
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
K. Brown/A. Ettel/T. Canfield/D. Kemper
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/J. Granshaw/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Masters Coaching, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/S. Terrien/L. Letic
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Pocock, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
M. Evans/C. Aguda/C. Nieva/K. Hebdon
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Bell/s. lacassa/N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/S. Westermann/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing |
J. Figueroa/L. Smith/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias/D. Matthews/Y. Castella
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
C. Plas/K. Rizzo/C. Walter/J. Vesela/
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Row Georgia |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/o. Huxley
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Main/M. Brundage/A. Chouinard/C. Higgins
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Pauly/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/p. engel
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt/G. Horstman/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
N. Hijazi/L. McMath/C. Moynihan/G. Saxton
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
K. Horler/D. Desmery/L. Evans/M. Yaegers
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador |
A. Ord/G. Connal/M. Barbosa/M. Penna
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
D. Lafferty/R. McCord/A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
L. Cervinkova/I. Fulinova/L. Fulínová/V. Soltysova
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge |
V. Mather/A. James/D. Eringis/M. Folco
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa |
T. Taylor/B. Smith/F. Vilks/C. Vilks
|
|
|||
211 | I 8+ | Mens I 8+ | 4 |
||
212 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 18 |
||
213 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 4 |
||
214 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 78 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston
|
|
|||
Argentina |
J. Caggianessa
|
|
|||
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar |
R. Da Silva/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
S. Perry
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Centro Náutico Potengy |
r. pereira junior
|
|
|||
Centro Náutico Potengy |
W. Carvalho
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
T. Bukowski/
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
B. Boxer Wachler
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
O. Guzman
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
E. de la Flor/
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Schnippenkoetter
|
|
|||
Club Regatas América |
O. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador |
A. Braga
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
E. Barbosa Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
A. Cunha/
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas União |
F. Madruga
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
E. Neto
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
J. Garms
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
D. Sellars
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
B. White
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Power
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
R. Chavez Tores
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
A. Lazdenieks
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
J. Posse
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
K. Cereceda
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
C. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
D. Kuttelwascher
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
J. Crilly
|
|
|||
NeuBayern Racing |
C. Eierle
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
S. Callahan
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Palm Coast Rowing Club |
R. Alford/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
J. Moss
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Pietra
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
E. Boileau (Ali)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
S. Pape
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Banegas
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
D. Esposito
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
C. Flanigan
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Sax
|
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. |
B. Crossley
|
|
|||
Rowing Association Of Naples |
S. Jaron
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
S&M Rowing |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
F. Pereira
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Cornet
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Knifton
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Rowe
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Weaver
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
Y. Mimura/
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson
|
|
|||
216 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 8 |
||
217 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 21 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
G. Tran/t. gilmartin
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
M. Valdes/K. Salgado
|
|
|||
Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Sajonia |
P. Alonso Gomez/R. Rivarola/
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Sarasota Crew |
A. Marichal/J. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Gravad/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, New Orleans |
H. Huppi/M. de Luccas
|
|
|||
Composite: Universidade de Sao Paulo, Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
F. Coneglian/L. Lima
|
|
|||
Remoméxico |
M. Wiechers/G. Huerta
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center |
D. Tacionyte/K. Berni
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Minc/D. Dewitt
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
N. Genaud/A. Pham
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
L. Steavpack/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Rowing Newfoundland |
A. Ryan/H. Sinclair
|
|
|||
SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association) |
M. Farrell/J. Zvitco
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS |
H. Weber/C. McKenna-Monroe
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Houtz/A. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Alexandria |
A. Clark/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Kaplan/V. Mather
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
T. Taylor/B. Smith
|
|
|||
218 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 5 |
||
219 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
220 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 20 |
||
221 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 14 |
||
Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle |
C. Hollings/K. Stoddard/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Yount
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper |
R. Ford/D. Anders/V. Oomen/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
L. Galow/C. Battani/K. Chadwell/K. Malcolm
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Morrison/H. Talbot/P. Neuharth/Y. Taskor
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/D. Kemper/M. Anderson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
T. Welsh/J. Smith/L. Quinchia/a. covelli
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Sutter/A. Alton/D. Ivans/C. Egan
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
D. Lafferty/Y. Herbeck/K. Elting/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club |
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
S. Tetiana/A. Oksana/N. Huba/K. Victoriia
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Halifax |
Y. Ortiz/P. Rae/J. Landry/D. Matthews
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Mazullo/K. Lamppa/R. Winn/K. Stenersen
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Verheul/J. Hayes-Cha/J. Milne/C. Higgins
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Shepherd/J. Hyde
|
|
|||
222 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 16 |
||
223 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 17 |
||
224 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 4 |
||
225 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 30 |
||
226 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 58 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
A. Vegelevicius/A. Stanovoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO |
J. Manoel/A. Amaury
|
|
|||
Canottieri Milano |
M. Paolo/R. Ravasi
|
|
|||
Canottieri Milano |
N. Paolo/M. Fabrizio
|
|
|||
Centro Náutico Potengy |
W. Carvalho/r. pereira junior
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
J. Gillian/D. Brammer/
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
M. Sanguinetti/J. Otero
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
E. de la Flor/j. mesa
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Moita
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia |
R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa/
|
|
|||
Club España |
L. Prado/M. Schnippenkoetter
|
|
|||
Composite: Remo Llacolén, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion |
G. Zuñiga/C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
S. Martins/C. Athayde
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
A. Carli/A. Cunha/
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
B. Rocha/P. Darma
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. Stevenson/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
S. Rivkees/J. Landauer
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Halpin/D. Rourke
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
W. Turner/S. Martin
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
E. Walz/B. Walz
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Power/C. Staley
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
J. Turner/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/A. Chavez
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Alidgem/E. Dikes
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/T. Uhrskov
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, English RC |
M. Hyndman/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Arellano/W. Halliburton
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Tigre Boat Club |
J. Zwanck/F. Barrera
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
R. Kleiderlein/S. Callahan
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Grünau |
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/A. de Lima/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper |
S. Wolf/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
P. Klose/A. Almond
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Hely/S. Baird
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Balsley/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
I. Kolesnikov/J. Hoskins
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
M. Aller/T. Larson
|
|
|||
S&M Rowing |
P. King/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Société Aviron Fribourg |
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., All-American Rowing Camp |
J. Preston/M. Coble
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Preetam/R. Weaver
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Rhodes/R. Baldry
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/I. Anisimov
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
P. Steward/S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Powser/K. Charette
|
|
|||
227 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 6 |
||
228 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 23 |
||
Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club |
J. Bright/S. Patton/S. Eyman/C. Swartz/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
P. Jones/t. gilmartin/M. Cato/A. Clark/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Iannaccone/B. Tansey/S. Tozaki/T. Neider/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Conway/K. Norton/A. Vagts/K. Griffiths/V. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/D. Wilson/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Gamble/M. Wilson/C. Shields/E. Milnor/S. Berube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside |
J. Bickley/S. Pasieka/M. Allen/J. Milne/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
C. Elias/C. Fratzke/A. Lenz/R. Hollins/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
A. Müller/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/V. Oomen/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Avalon |
R. Ford/Z. Brookes/J. Gottschall/K. Samsel/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
G. Zaharek/K. Williams/A. Moquin/E. Cauchi/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Cunningham/N. Dynan/W. Kirk/T. Falkenthal/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Ballough/N. Schultz/B. Biorn/H. Talbot/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/R. Lubker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
L. Gassner Otting/H. Dearborn/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/P. Robinson/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. McKenna/D. Ivans/M. Mance/L. Quinchia/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center, Asheville Rowing Club |
D. Lafferty/J. Granshaw/K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/K. Stryker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. Baker/J. Mellinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
B. Sanchez-Salazar/V. Mattie/N. Alijagic/T. Adolph/I. Lansaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
M. Tolson/A. McBride/d. oweis/p. fitzell/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle |
A. Ettel/K. Brown/A. Japhet/M. Coffren-Barton/R. Lether (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
H. Weber/L. Evans/K. Horler/M. Yaegers/i. gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
|
|
|||
229 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 14 |
||
230 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 16 |
||
231 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 58 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
W. Griffith
|
|
|||
Argentina |
S. De Agostini
|
|
|||
Associação De Remo Guajará |
B. Monteiro Lobato
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Ward
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
R. Schiller
|
|
|||
Canottieri Milano |
M. Filippo
|
|
|||
Canottieri Milano |
M. Paolo/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
R. Best/
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/
|
|
|||
Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral |
C. Júnior (27)
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
E. Pereira Junior
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
L. Meirelles
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
A. Cunha/
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
G. Sampaio
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club |
T. Beckenhauer
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Bension
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
A. Stanovoy
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla |
D. Sosa
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club |
W. Lutat
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
J. Leal
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Staley
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. East
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
R. Worth
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
J. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
J. Pollock
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
D. Joniak
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
M. Munyan
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
M. Sgandurra
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
W. Kuckro
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
J. Huppi
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
M. Hebdon
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
J. SANCHEZ/
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Schaaf
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Sheppard/
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
E. Boileau (Ali)
|
|
|||
RC "Energia" |
P. Tsebro
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
A. Trumbour
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Skullers Rowing Club |
M. Knowles
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Coble
|
|
|||
Tbilisi Rowing Club |
L. Khizanishvili
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Kimber
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Reed
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Weaver
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
N. Morgachev
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
232 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 21 |
||
233 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 14 |
||
234 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 52 |
||
235 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 9 |
||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/G. Tran/K. Ross
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Sackett/S. Willhoft/N. Dustman/L. Savarese
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. Christmas/C. Forrester/E. Bender/R. Schofield
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Hawkins/S. Cuddy/D. Dewitt/M. Somers
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
N. Genaud/A. Pham/N. Ormond/V. Filbrandt
|
|
|||
Rowing Newfoundland |
K. Wadden/N. Beaton/A. Ryan/A. Devereaux
|
|
|||
Composite: Tampa Athletic Club, Belmont Rowing, Bogota |
D. Costa/S. Piercy/J. Zydek/K. Hebdon
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/J. Shepherd
|
|
|||
Composite: Treasure Coast, ROCCS, S&M Rowing |
L. Detlefsen/S. Legler/C. McKenna-Monroe/S. Falkner
|
|
|||
236 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 41 |
||
237 | J-M 4- | Mens J-M 4- | 2 |
||
238 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 12 |
||
239 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 38 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Dietz/S. Zwart/J. Preston/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Argentina, Rowing Club Argentino, Tigre Boat Club |
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/e. peralta/G. Fajardin
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
M. Knoche/L. Cardone/M. Bergstrom/J. Fentress
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Waddell/D. Green/D. Little/J. Gasperi
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Kozicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Fribourg |
R. Miller/C. Campolini/D. Gabriel/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/O. Carcamo/P. Latorre/H. Aravena
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina |
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi/G. Osvald/M. Prado
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
A. Teixeira/E. Santos/P. Silva Filho/L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Senner/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mosman |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/M. Svagrovský/J. Svoboda
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/J. Mortensen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Sausalito, BARROSO |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Composite: Halifax, RC Bergedorf |
M. Makowski/N. Greer/J. Dhainaut/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
S. Smith/J. Turner/N. Conner/J. O'Brien Jr
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Jensen/K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Aviron Lachine, Malmö |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/K. Alfelt/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/G. Doyle/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
M. Knifton/R. Lesnau/K. Gates/S. Faber
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach |
P. Kermond/M. Conroy/J. Jablonic/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
B. Elliott/J. Merriam/J. Jones/E. Pienamen
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Caudron/N. Holland/P. Folger/P. Pietra
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac |
T. Kiernan/J. Manfredi/C. Boyd/R. Griffin
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain |
R. Schreiber/C. Schultz/G. Barnes/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
D. Mas/E. De Bonis/R. Banegas/D. Stevens
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Balsley/D. Esposito/T. Hernacki/P. Francis/
|
|
|||
Composite: Row Brevard, Vero Beach Rowing |
B. Crossley/R. Baney/T. Young/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
H. Rashid/A. Arastoupour/M. Arastoupour/J. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County |
J. Gonzalez/B. Johnson/E. Bohn/M. Gold
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
N. Morgachev/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Virginia, Washington Rowing School |
O. Barth/C. Arnold/S. Plog/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/B. Whitehead/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Seta Rowing, Furesø |
O. Kongsbak/W. Donoho/S. Shimomura/K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Composite: Wilmington, University Barge |
C. Seybolt/C. Goodnow/M. Corboy/T. Barron
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/S. Nakagawa/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
241 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 11 |
||
242 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 20 |
||
Saturday, September 29, 2018 | |||||
301 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 27 |
||
Composite: Argentina, Regatas América, Tigre Boat Club |
S. De Agostini/J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/O. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Schiller/E. Cornet/D. Schnepp/P. Scripko
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Asheville Rowing Club |
A. Rabus/R. Best/J. Hughes/C. Galvanek/
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. Smith/R. Brownstein/J. Gillian/D. Brammer/
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion |
P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/P. Lagos/G. Zuñiga
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
j. otero/e. De La flor/m. sanguinetti/j. mesa
|
|
|||
Club España |
L. Prado/M. Schnippenkoetter/J. Elizondo Flores/D. McCosh
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama |
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Sajonia |
O. Vallejos/R. Yanho/R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Halifax |
S. Rivkees/T. Power/J. Dhainaut/C. Staley
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
B. Ingleton/B. Wink/M. Huet/D. Halpin
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo, America |
S. Martin/E. Moretti/S. Callahan/B. White
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/A. Sezer/T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Austin, RowHouse |
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/E. Montalvo/F. Lay
|
|
|||
Composite: Middelfart RK, Sorø, Nyborg |
C. Molvig/B. Sorensen/K. Rasmussen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Virginia |
D. Jenkins/S. Abbot/C. Alexander/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing |
P. King/W. Griffith/M. Brown/S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
P. Klose/C. Hely/S. Baird/A. Almond
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Balsley/J. Hoskins/T. Hernacki/A. Trumbour/
|
|
|||
Row Georgia |
S. Wheeler/Q. Gradek/A. Brandon/M. Tremblay
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/D. Michalski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Knifton/K. Gates/S. Borchelt/J. Cullicott
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Weaver/A. Preetam/R. Baldry/D. Rhodes
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Anisimov/M. Izotov
|
|
|||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Iannaccone/S. Parker Hughes
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Perkins/D. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Cape Coral, Neste |
A. Lahtinen/I. Hiltunen
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
Z. Brookes/V. Oomen
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
K. Stoddard/C. Scull
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Sutter/E. McKenna
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
T. Newman/L. Letic
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club |
A. Lawrence/E. Kiesling
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
T. Khomenko/S. Klymenko
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
d. oweis/C. Lund
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Chouinard/C. Main
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
K. Horler/M. Yaegers
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Connal/A. Ord
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Wilson/Y. Herbeck
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden
|
|
|||
303 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 11 |
||
304 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 23 |
||
305 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 6 |
||
306 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 29 |
||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Canottieri Milano |
C. Alessandro/G. Stefano
|
|
|||
Canottieri Milano |
M. Filippo/Q. Simone
|
|
|||
Canottieri Milano |
M. Paolo/N. Paolo
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
F. Dutra/G. Buchele
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
G. Sampaio/B. Rocha
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
d. cassio/f. silveira
|
|
|||
Composite: Columbia RC, Belmont Rowing |
T. Beckenhauer/M. Hebdon
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, All-American Rowing Camp |
A. Chavez/W. Griffith
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. Douwstra/C. de Vries
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
J. McLaughlin/J. Pollock
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
D. Joniak/M. Munyan
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
K. Rafferty/J. Huppi
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
M. Sgandurra/W. Kuckro
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
A. Chin/G. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling |
C. Jackson/F. Cortes
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Sheppard/E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Jenkins/M. Feldman
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Hoskins/A. Trumbour
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
|
|
|||
Société Aviron Fribourg |
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania |
G. Bednarek/D. Michalski
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Preetam/D. Rhodes
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Powser/K. Charette
|
|
|||
308 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
309 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 14 |
||
310 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 33 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Rocket City, Casitas Rowing |
M. Tourtellott/N. Denison/B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Teborek/S. Davidson/E. Upchurch/A. Vagts
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
L. Gamble/S. Burt/E. Milnor/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
E. Lawrence/T. Carson/M. Wilson/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle |
J. Huffman/C. Scull/M. Anderson/C. Hollings
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Potomac |
R. Ford/J. Lytel/M. Mark/D. Anders
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Moquin/P. Neuharth/K. Malcolm/H. Talbot
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
L. Galow/C. Battani/T. Falkenthal/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Morrison/J. Fabris-Brimble/K. Chadwell/D. Charles-Chisholm
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
K. Brown/J. Hathaway/M. Coffren-Barton/D. Kemper
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Sarasota Crew |
G. Tomaseski/A. Marichal/K. Elting/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Bell/S. Bay/D. Oppenheimer/X. Kroh
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Power/s. lacassa/L. Butterfield/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen/M. Porsmose/S. Westermann
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
M. Tolson/C. Pope/V. Brown/B. Balenger
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
O. Colle/F. VanMalderen/J. Grover Watson/B. West
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Ortiz/C. McAliley/L. Aichinger Dias/Y. Castella
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
L. Schmieg/A. Ceranski/P. Greene/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/J. Lacey/J. Mazullo
|
|
|||
Composite: New Orleans, Atomic Rowing, Nashville |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/L. Imperial/N. Schay/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Sanford/K. Pauly/j. melberg/p. engel
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Strathclyde Park |
M. Aro/N. Hijazi/A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Evans/L. McMath/R. Pazmino/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/E. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Vesper |
L. Poll/V. Sigal/K. Haase/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
R. Bowman/L. Herrera/A. Dombrowski/G. Harding
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
M. Heath/T. Currey/L. Ter Doest/K. Davis
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
M. Smith/J. Veitkus/M. Oberly/R. Schoch
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon |
M. Vancore/B. Robinson/P. Adler/C. Yeager
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut |
S. Johnson/A. Priese/K. Agersborg/M. Zisling
|
|
|||
311 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 44 |
||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
H. Newland/R. Dankbaar/
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli |
V. Braz da Silva/C. Dutra
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow |
P. Gallen/A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
N. Bergeron/A. Journault
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
M. Knoche/J. Fentress
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
R. Miller/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, Akademiska RF |
G. De La Puente/G. Royo
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
J. Fernández/N. Knezevic
|
|
|||
Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca |
B. Dondero/H. Aravena
|
|
|||
Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua |
M. Negrette/G. Aguilera
|
|
|||
club regatas union |
C. Reátegui Rosselló/A. Coz
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Rowing Club Argentino |
M. Prado/e. peralta
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Occoquan International |
D. Sitek/C. Selden
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
M. Thibault/B. Maher
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
P. Sandli/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
O. Thomsen/J. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
H. Olesen/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
J. O'Brien Jr/N. Conner
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Bestumkilen RK |
A. Punter/A. Chavez
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Sarasota County |
J. Dobson/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/C. Patterson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
T. Palmer/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
I. Duthie/D. Vogel
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
B. Elliott/J. Merriam
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green/D. Lill
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
A. FIORY/J. Lahm
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Alloway/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. |
K. Fennelly/P. Gruber
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, GMS Rowing |
R. Anderson/M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Stevens/D. Stevens
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/N. James
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/J. Everett
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Dankaigo |
I. Moriwaki/K. Ueda
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/J. Grikis/
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Delta Deas |
R. Lynch/R. Stout
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/I. Yokoyama/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, VK Neratovice |
J. Brunhofer/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, Slavoj Litomerice |
L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
312 | WG 4+ | Womens G 4+ | 7 |
||
313 | J-M 8+ | Mens J-M 8+ | 1 |
||
314 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 52 |
||
Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar |
H. Cardoso/
|
|
|||
Bengal Rowing Club |
R. Singh
|
|
|||
CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO |
C. De Souza
|
|
|||
CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO |
A. Amaury
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
R. Best/
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo America |
E. Moretti
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
E. Pereira Junior
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
M. Knoll
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
G. Soares/
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
J. Sousa
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Capibaribe |
f. de araujo
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
E. Knabben Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
G. Godoy
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
A. Stanovoy
|
|
|||
Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla |
D. Sosa
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club |
W. Lutat
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
R. Briggs
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
J. Leal
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
J. Acosta/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
J. Jones
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
E. Boileau (Ali)
|
|
|||
RC "Energia" |
P. Tsebro
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Hoskins
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
M. Aller
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
T. Dobbert
|
|
|||
S&M Rowing |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
S&M Rowing |
P. King
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski
|
|
|||
Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Coble
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
N. Griffin II
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Rhodes
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Reed
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Weaver
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Preetam
|
|
|||
UshakovRowing |
D. Ovechko
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
315 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 14 |
||
316 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 36 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
A. Clark/S. Patton
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing |
A. Modrzakowski/S. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Corona/E. Milnor
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
C. Wladyka/C. Shields
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Miller/M. Wilderdijk
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
R. Ford/A. Pollini
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
M. Zierk/A. Wysocki
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
S. Morales/P. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina |
M. Beron/C. Cohen
|
|
|||
Composite: Clube de Regatas Curitiba, CNRAC |
A. Borges Campos/L. Paula Lima
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
L. Bex/L. Oliveira
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
K. Elting/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
T. Newman/M. Lacoste
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing |
J. Figueroa/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Gravad/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
M. Novak/M. Hanewald
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
S. Duff/A. Colberg
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
S. Piercy/K. Hebdon
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
M. de Luccas/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
C. Nieva/C. Aguda
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Row Georgia |
M. Gradek/o. Huxley
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Dewitt/C. Higgins
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
A. Pham/A. Fortune
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
H. Weber/L. Evans
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. James/V. Mather
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Kaplan/M. Folco
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa |
C. Vilks/L. Fenton
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
T. Taylor/B. Smith
|
|
|||
317 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 39 |
||
318 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 16 |
||
319 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 9 |
||
320 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 8 |
||
321 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 9 |
||
322 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 17 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
P. Jones/t. gilmartin/M. Cato/J. Goodwin/J. Bright/A. Clark/S. Eyman/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Iannaccone/B. Tansey/S. Tozaki/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/J. Iannuzzi/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Carver/E. Upchurch/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside |
A. Verheul/M. Somers/S. Minc/S. Cuddy/A. Chouinard/M. Brundage/M. Allen/J. Milne/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
C. Elias/M. Toms/C. Fratzke/A. Lenz/K. O'Connell/R. Hollins/K. Hall/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
A. Müller/K. Samsel/V. Oomen/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/Z. Brookes/J. Gottschall/M. Mark/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
L. Galow/K. Williams/K. Chadwell/E. Cauchi/T. Sackett/C. Morrison/L. Peterson/N. Dustman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Charles-Chisholm/H. Talbot/D. Pianko/N. Schultz/R. Ballough/P. Walsh/B. Biorn/P. Neuharth/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Moore/C. Cunningham/R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/T. Falkenthal/A. Moquin/T. Walhart/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Sutter/A. Alton/T. Diab/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/H. Dearborn/D. Ivans/L. Quinchia/J. Smith/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
K. Wilson/G. Tomaseski/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Shepherd/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
B. Sanchez-Salazar/K. Tufano/M. Ira/N. Alijagic/V. Mattie/T. Adolph/S. Winegeart/A. Miller/I. Lansaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching |
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Miller/J. Mazullo/D. Peszek/P. Greene/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Edgewater HS, Orlando RC |
L. Snyder/J. Peck/A. Belote/M. Szpunar/B. Sheppard/S. von der Lippe/A. Raggi/A. Davis/V. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Vesela/D. Castagnola/K. Kraiss/K. Rizzo/C. Plas/B. Watt/L. Welch/C. Walter/S. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle |
C. Scull/M. Yount/A. Japhet/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/A. Ettel/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/R. Lubker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota Scullers, ROCCS, North Palm Beach, College Club Seattle, Row Georgia, S&M Rowing |
L. Detlefsen/o. Huxley/L. Corbett/A. Marichal/C. McKenna-Monroe/K. Brown/M. Gradek/K. Wiegandt/J. Merriam (Cox)
|
|
|||
323 | I 4+ | Mens I 4+ | 4 |
||
324 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 46 |
||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Argentina, Tigre Boat Club |
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Pentchev/T. Nash
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
S. Shinder/A. Journault
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO |
J. Manoel/A. Amaury
|
|
|||
Composite: Centro Náutico Potengy, Clube União |
R. Souza/W. Carvalho
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/J. Spihlmann
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Sausalito |
H. Aravena/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Teutonia |
D. Concilio/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Club España |
M. Schnippenkoetter/D. McCosh
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas América, La Marina |
O. Gonzalez/J. Alvarez
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Remo Llacolén, Sajonia |
C. Munnier/R. Sosa
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
C. Athayde/S. Martins
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
S. Sztancsa/G. Sampaio
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
P. Silva Filho/L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Kovacs/A. Milia
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. Stevenson/R. Lynch
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Senner/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Belmont Rowing |
K. Fujii/S. Callahan
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
H. Olesen/J. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Rourke/J. Garms
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Dhainaut/N. Greer
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Composite: Middelfart RK, Nyborg |
B. Sorensen/O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
J. Jones/E. Pienamen
|
|
|||
Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Malone
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Grünau |
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac |
R. Schreiber/P. Folger
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Bohan/P. Klose
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Kallfelz/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Sax/C. Flanigan
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Dotkov/J. Colosimo
|
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. |
B. Crossley/R. Baney
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., RG Wiking e.V. |
P. Knauthe/H. Dettmann
|
|
|||
Serbia |
V. Banjanac/A. Stojanovic
|
|
|||
Tampa Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Haberland/D. Castellano
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Knifton/J. Cullicott
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Nakagawa/E. Garfinkel
|
|
|||
325 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
326 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 11 |
||
327 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
328 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 12 |
||
329 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
t. gilmartin/S. Patton/A. Clark/G. Tran
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
N. Dustman/S. Willhoft/T. Sackett/L. Savarese
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, New Orleans, S&M Rowing |
J. Figueroa/H. Huppi/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
M. Novak/S. Duff/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Dewitt/A. Hawkins/S. Minc/C. Higgins
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
N. Genaud/A. Pham/N. Ormond/V. Filbrandt
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Scullers, Pine Crest, Row Georgia |
K. Wiegandt/V. Koltunova/M. Gradek/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Composite: Saskatoon, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Gravad/C. Buchwaldt/L. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Houtz/J. Granshaw/D. Lafferty/A. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Composite: Treasure Coast, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota County, ROCCS |
M. Heath/S. Falkner/C. McKenna-Monroe/H. Weber
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge |
V. Mather/D. Eringis/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa |
T. Taylor/B. Smith/C. Vilks/L. Fenton
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
330 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 85 |
||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
G. Royo
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
J. Preston
|
|
|||
All North Shore Crew NFP |
C. Shoup
|
|
|||
All North Shore Crew NFP |
N. Papastratakos
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Oppliger
|
|
|||
Associação De Remo Guajará |
G. Loureiro Contente
|
|
|||
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Cape Fear River Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Basquill
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
T. Bukowski/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Kozicz
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron Terrebonne |
D. Larivière
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Rivero
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
L. Viacava
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador |
A. Braga
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
E. Barbosa Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
A. Cunha/
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas União |
F. Madruga
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
A. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
E. Santos
|
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club |
H. Elkazzaz
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
D. ONeill
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Chikov
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
J. Garms
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
M. Huet
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
B. White
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
M. Dias Flor
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
P. Pronk
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
M. Hyndman
|
|
|||
Los Angeles Rowing Club |
M. Garcia-May
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
N. Issa
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
F. Viacava
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
M. Rojas
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
J. Ruiz
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Arellano
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
S. Faber
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
N. Ishizuka
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
T. Vuori
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Devesa
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Conroy
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
I. Seabra
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
R. Beltrao Rosas/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Folger
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Pietra
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
A. de Lima/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Hernacki/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. |
R. Baney
|
|
|||
Rowing Association Of Naples |
S. Jaron
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
M. Bergstrom
|
|
|||
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
M. Welles
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association) |
J. Kampmann/
|
|
|||
SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association) |
J. Kampmann
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Southampton Coalporters Amateur Rowing Club |
m. padwick
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
F. Pereira
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Gates/
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
L. Jones
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
T. Young
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
L. Moulton
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
S. Plog/
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Bartel
|
|
|||
331 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 6 |
||
332 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 25 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing |
M. Cato/J. Bright/P. Jones/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, University Barge, Bogota |
R. Or-Shahar/C. Powers/C. Yeager/D. Costa/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
T. Carson/S. Burt/M. Wilson/E. Turtle/S. Berube (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle |
C. Hollings/K. Brown/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Yount/R. Lubker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
R. Hollins/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
A. Müller/S. Fischer/V. Oomen/M. Mark/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Moore/N. Schultz/L. Peterson/J. Fabris-Brimble/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
H. Friel/N. Dynan/T. Falkenthal/K. Malcolm/F. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
B. Biorn/P. Neuharth/R. Ballough/Y. Taskor/A. DeBever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Hunt/E. Cauchi/C. Stockly/K. Williams/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/D. Kemper/M. Anderson/R. Lether (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
T. Diab/L. Gassner Otting/L. Doucett/J. Smith/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Forrester/E. McKenna/C. Sutter/C. Egan/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center, Asheville Rowing Club |
Y. Herbeck/K. Elting/K. Wilson/D. Lafferty/K. Stryker (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club |
E. Kiesling/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake, Avalon |
A. Pollini/Z. Brookes/R. Ford/B. Hogan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. Baker/J. Mellinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
B. Sanchez-Salazar/S. Winegeart/J. Frampton/N. Alijagic/I. Lansaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, RollinsCRA |
M. Dennis/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/A. Miller/J. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
D. Oweis/M. Tolson/M. Raby/E. Macalaster/A. Thornton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta |
R. Winn/K. Stenersen/J. Lacey/L. Retelny/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Vesela/D. Castagnola/L. Snyder/L. Welch/N. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Verheul/M. Brundage/M. Allen/J. Milne/S. Finkel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
K. Horler/L. Evans/S. Gutek/D. Desmery/i. gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
333 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 11 |
||
334 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 15 |
||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Schiller/P. Scripko
|
|
|||
Belarus Rowing Club |
D. Mironchik/D. Pliachystsik
|
|
|||
Composite: Centro Náutico Potengy, CABANGA |
J. Manoel/e. SiLVA
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama |
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
A. Ribas/J. do Nascimento
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo/E. Knabben Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo |
W. Turner/S. Martin
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Mens/J. Montero
|
|
|||
Composite: RowHouse, Belen Community Rowing |
Y. Torres/C. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain |
A. Craft/C. Schultz
|
|
|||
Rollins College Rowing Association |
S. Pistor/R. Santurri
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nyborg |
C. Molvig/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
335 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 6 |
||
336 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 44 |
||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Standen/K. Stryker
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Kelly/J. Fitzwater
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
E. Erbelding/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
W. Dietrich/C. Kolling
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Pocock |
C. Aguda/M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Composite: Cincinnati RC, Sarasota County |
j. beene-skuban/E. Beene
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Argentina |
C. Melman/a. lora
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
I. dos Santos/L. Rohden
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Minneapolis Rowing Club |
G. Tomaseski/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Guanabara |
R. Oliveira Mello/X. Illarramendi
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
D. Davis/S. Lyons
|
|
|||
Hinsdale Community Rowing |
A. Starin/N. Clark
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association |
B. Brown/D. Kamrad
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Mathison/B. Balenger
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
J. Landry/Y. Castella
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. McAliley/D. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Newport |
W. Ping/J. Rappaport
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Upper Valley Rowing |
A. Boucher/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center |
E. Duddy/B. Plon
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
b. eisenman/K. Webber
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
L. Rainey/K. Edenzon
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, University Barge |
D. Eringis/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
E. Jones/D. Winters
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Evans/G. Horstman
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Pauly/L. McMath
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Cape Coral |
S. Weston/N. Acosta
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
V. Sigal/L. Poll
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
M. Smith/R. Schoch
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Composite: Saskatoon, Nyborg |
C. Buchwaldt/L. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, Universidade de Sao Paulo |
A. Levin/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
R. McCord/R. Chavez-Riley
|
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
T. Bridges/D. Sturd
|
|
|||
Composite: Union, Baltimore |
S. Donahue/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
A. Oguchi/K. Nishikawa/
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
T. O'Neill/S. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Zisling/E. Normoyle
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/A. Priese
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Wilson-Kowal/S. Kirby
|
|
|||
337 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 36 |
||
Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten |
N. Bergeron/c. schneppe/S. Shinder/A. Journault
|
|
|||
Composite: Berry Hill BC, Academija Remigum, Jurmalas sports, Ushakov |
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/L. Ostrovski/K. Nutautas
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
J. Guttieri/M. Knoche/R. Neuser/A. Albert
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
J. Gillian/K. Boyle/B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Kozicz/C. Kopf/D. Little/K. Waddell
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Jones
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
M. Sanguinetti/J. Spihlmann/J. Otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt/N. Knezevic/E. Pardo Galan
|
|
|||
Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua |
J. Torrent/M. Negrette/G. Aguilera/G. Scarpetta
|
|
|||
club regatas union |
R. Gamio/A. Coz/C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mosman |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club |
W. Donoho/M. Hurley/G. O'Sullivan/K. Conroy
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/O. Thomsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Holstebro, Kolding |
O. Roemer/T. Staal/J. Mortensen/M. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing |
S. Rivkees/E. Brand/L. Jones/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, BARROSO |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/M. de Almeida
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, RC Bergedorf |
A. Chavez/C. Logan/H. Longinus/M. McDevitt
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, English RC |
D. Tyutin/M. Hyndman/G. Astakhov/V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Composite: Malta, Palm Beach |
J. Cutler/M. Gasper/C. Baker/M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford |
R. Lesnau/S. Faber/R. Anderson/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/C. Taeusch/T. Suzuki
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Dart Totnes |
R. Stewart/G. Friel/D. Thomas/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, University Barge |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/R. Miller/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
B. Elliott/E. Pienamen/r. bernard/J. Merriam
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach |
M. Conroy/N. Holland/D. Lill/J. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Virginia, Washington Rowing School |
S. Chilmaid/C. Arnold/S. Plog/G. Barnes
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac |
J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/T. Kiernan/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Jones/J. Huddleson/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/C. Giecold/N. James/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac, Ridley Graduate |
S. Majd/D. Schley/M. Alloway/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Delta Deas, Burnaby Lake |
R. Lynch/N. Dotzev/R. Stout/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County |
R. Higel/E. Bohn/M. Gold/D. Heckenstaller
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, GMS Rowing, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC |
B. Whitehead/M. Raisky/M. Schay/M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wilmington, University Barge |
T. Barron/C. Seybolt/C. Goodnow/M. Corboy
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa |
P. Vilks/T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
338 | WH-M 8+ | Womens H-M 8+ | 2 |
||
339 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 5 |
||
340 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 35 |
||
341 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 7 |
||
342 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | |||||
401 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 25 |
||
402 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 6 |
||
403 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 31 |
||
Argentina |
a. lora/S. De Agostini
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
S. Furtado Martins/G. Müller
|
|
|||
Bogazici University Rowing Team |
M. Tugutlu/S. Korkmazer
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Calgary RC |
M. Wilderdijk/R. Best
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
J. Hughes/S. Acerra/
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
V. Oomen/S. Sztancsa
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Valdes
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/K. Salgado
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
J. Sousa/L. Lima
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
G. Godoy/L. Bex
|
|
|||
Composite: Columbia RC, Avalon |
T. Beckenhauer/R. Or-Shahar
|
|
|||
Egyptian Rowing Club |
A. Gaballa/O. Hashem
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp |
W. Griffith/J. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Potomac |
K. Sheppard/R. Briggs
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Pryveda/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
F. Barrera/L. Aichinger Dias
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/F. Coneglian/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Dotkov/N. Genaud
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
L. Bode/T. Dobbert
|
|
|||
S&M Rowing |
S. Legler/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: S&M Rowing, First Coast |
W. Lutat/L. Detlefsen
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
J. Gonzalez/M. Heath
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
L. Evans/J. Campana
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS |
C. McKenna-Monroe/G. Simons
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Scullers, Paraná |
J. Sanchez/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Scullers, S&M Rowing |
K. Wiegandt/P. King
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Køge |
A. Gravad/C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA |
L. Meirelles/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, South Jersey Rowing Club |
J. Stack/D. Anders
|
|
|||
404 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 27 |
||
Composite: Augusta, Columbia RC, Avalon |
G. Jannik/H. Elkazzaz/K. Aylward/C. Yeager
|
|
|||
Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/C. Raisky/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
J. Fentress/S. Weston/A. Lahtinen/A. Albert
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Dickison/D. Green/Y. Taskor/E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Waddell/W. Dietrich/K. Chadwell/M. Nash
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
P. Kozicz/P. Jones/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
A. Sztancsa/P. Almeida/G. Puppi/S. Sztancsa
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
I. dos Santos/L. Rohden/V. Braz da Silva/L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
K. Gates/P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/G. Adair/H. Adair/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Bell/B. James/E. Silva/N. Hargreaves
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
S. Smith/D. Davis/N. Conner/S. Lyons
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenora, Pinawa |
P. Vilks/F. Vilks/J. Findlay/T. Wehner
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
J. Hibbs/H. Magnuson/S. Duff/M. Hanewald
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
F. Viacava/J. Ruiz/C. Lubarsky/S. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse |
R. Arellano/C. McAliley/Y. Castella/K. Cereceda
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Jablonic/K. Miller/J. Mazullo/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, PCRA, University Barge |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust/D. Eringis/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling |
C. Jackson/J. Lahm/G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, Malta |
T. Trocky/T. Savard/A. James/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
N. Kurmakov/A. Verheul/C. Main/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Alexandria, Atomic Rowing, Nashville |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/G. Wheeler/J. Robinson/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
G. Yates/M. D'Agostino/D. Della Silva/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Murphy/j. melberg/G. Saxton/D. Esposito
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County |
M. Gold/L. Ter Doest/M. Smith/J. Eisnor
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Arnold/S. Plog/L. Arnold/C. Cole
|
|
|||
405 | Mix H 8+ | Mixed H 8+ | 2 |
||
406 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 38 |
||
407 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 13 |
||
408 | Mix I-M 8+ | Mixed I-M 8+ | 1 |
||
409 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 22 |
||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Ward/D. Welch
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Orlando City Boat Club |
A. Horbert/G. Marra
|
|
|||
Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral |
A. Borges Campos/C. Júnior (27)
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
J. Sousa/L. Lima
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/P. Oliboni/
|
|
|||
Composite: Columbia RC, Avalon |
T. Beckenhauer/R. Or-Shahar
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp |
J. Figueroa/W. Griffith
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Pine Crest |
V. Koltunova/J. Landauer
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Miller/A. Clark
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Atomic Rowing |
R. Worth/A. Nealon
|
|
|||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. |
H. Huppi/J. Huppi
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
M. Hebdon/K. Hebdon
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
F. Cortes/M. de Luccas
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Sheppard/P. Sheppard
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
A. Pham/A. Trumbour
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
N. Ormond/J. Hoskins
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
R. Hurst/R. Ray
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Skullers Rowing Club |
M. Swaby/M. Knowles
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau
|
|
|||
410 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
411 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 16 |
||
412 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 9 |
||
413 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 9 |
||
414 | Mix H 2x | Mixed H 2x | 5 |
||
415 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/A. Hallett/T. Nash
|
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. |
R. Ryback/S. walker/K. Ross/C. Galvanek
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon, BRC |
M. Tourtellott/R. Singh/D. Hakim/L. Leigh
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/J. Rogers/A. Nealon/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Composite: Cape Coral, Vero Beach Rowing |
A. Lahtinen/L. Jones/J. Fentress/S. Weston
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
A. Rabus/J. Hughes/R. Hollins/S. Acerra/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Dickison/P. Kozicz/N. Dustman/G. Zaharek
|
|
|||
Club España |
L. Prado/J. Elizondo Flores/M. Elizondo Flores/R. Biondo
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Lynch/S. Borchelt/K. Elting/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, ROCCS |
J. Zakaria/C. Terrell/R. Zakaria/K. Stofer
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
A. Chin/E. Pieneman/L. Rainey/S. Bentley
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
o. Huxley/B. Schneider/J. Hettler/J. Moss
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Paraná |
K. Wiegandt/P. Folger/J. SANCHEZ/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø, Køge |
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/A. Gravad/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Sax/C. Flanigan/R. Pazmino/T. Evans
|
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. |
B. Crossley/A. Francis/A. Gimon/R. Baney
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo, America |
E. Moretti/S. Martin/R. McCord/C. Nieva
|
|
|||
Tigre Boat Club |
J. Zwanck/J. Salvador Pérez/L. Venturini/M. Landa
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
S. Kaplan/G. Kaplan/D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
416 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 9 |
||
417 | Mix I-M 2x | Mixed I-M 2x | 4 |
||
418 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 7 |
||
Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp/A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
|
|
|||
Composite: Clube de Regatas Curitiba, CNRAC |
J. Sousa/L. Lima/A. Borges Campos/C. Júnior
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Pine Crest, All-American Rowing Camp |
W. Griffith/J. Landauer/V. Koltunova/J. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, New Orleans |
H. Huppi/K. Rafferty/F. Cortes/M. de Luccas
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Dotkov/N. Genaud/A. Pham/A. Trumbour
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS |
H. Weber/J. Campana/G. Simons/C. McKenna-Monroe
|
|
|||
Composite: Undine, Vesper, South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau/J. Stack/D. Anders
|
|
|||
419 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 36 |
||
Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport |
A. Clark/A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Schmidt Mesquita/R. Neiva Mesquita
|
|
|||
Berry Hill Boat Club |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Composite: Botafogo, Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
J. Pereira/C. Felipe
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina |
M. Beron/C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, La Marina |
D. Szmidt/P. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, BARROSO |
A. Cunha/T. COSTA
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
G. Puppi/P. Almeida
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
I. dos Santos/L. Vieira
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle |
D. Stevenson/J. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle |
D. Kemper/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
G. Tomaseski/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Lynch/K. Elting
|
|
|||
Dinamo Tiraspol |
A. Covalschii/T. Derevenco
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Sarasota Crew |
J. Ryan/S. Gutek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock |
C. Aguda/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock |
C. Aguda/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
D. Barr/D. Rourke
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Sarasota Crew |
A. Marichal/P. Bozenski
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
W. Turner/L. Waters
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
M. Evans/B. White
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
F. Viacava/S. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, RowHouse |
L. Retelny/A. Touzard
|
|
|||
Composite: New Orleans, Atomic Rowing |
M. Schay/L. Imperial
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, Chinook |
C. Battani/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
G. Yates/D. Winters
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Sax/R. Pazmino
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
E. Balsley/L. McMath
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania |
D. Michalski/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
Tigre Boat Club |
E. Jodos Posse/A. Gianazza
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
T. Young/A. Modrzakowski
|
|
|||
420 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 9 |
||
421 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
422 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 43 |
||
Atomic Rowing |
J. Rogers/C. Merzbacher/
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Jannik/K. Aylward
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Toth/D. Blandford
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club |
H. Ruby/I. Obradovic
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club |
S. Weston/J. Fentress
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, All-American Rowing Camp |
M. Mark/M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Goforth/B. Boxer Wachler
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Yocum/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross |
R. Schneider/L. Bex
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
R. Lynch/K. Elting
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
G. Tomaseski/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, RC Zurich |
F. Erbecker/E. Pott
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
M. Huet/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Barr McGill/J. Garms
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
M. Dias Flor/R. Oliveira Mello
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
G. Snell/C. Power
|
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
N. Conner/S. Lyons
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/S. Westermann
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/A. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Kenora Rowing Club |
T. Wehner/J. Findlay
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/K. Wechmann
|
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club |
J. Disterdick/M. Novak
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
J. Ruiz/C. Lubarsky
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
B. Elliott/K. Webber
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
A. Da Silva Rodrigues Rosas/R. Beltrao Rosas/
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
A. de Lima/A. Levin/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
K. Rasmussen/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC |
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Nashville |
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Stevens/A. Fortune
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Saxton/D. Esposito
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
K. Pauly/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
D. Alexandru/K. Davis
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. De Mattos/A. Puccetti
|
|
|||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Vancore/C. Hunt
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
M. Gold/M. Gold
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Wilmington |
M. Zisling/C. Goodnow
|
|
|||
423 | Mix H 4x | Mixed H 4x | 3 |
||
424 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 10 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. McGuire/K. Perkins/J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/D. Wilson/H. Bryman/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Calm Waters, Strathclyde Park, GPA, BARROSO |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/G. Connal/A. Ord/M. Penna/C. Hollings/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Potomac, Virginia, Chinook |
S. Chilmaid/O. Barth/S. Abbot/J. Manfredi/K. Malcolm/S. Cuddy/C. Morrison/C. Main/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Nashville, Paraná |
C. Galvanek/J. Herring/J. SANCHEZ/R. Ryback/S. walker/A. Marichal/A. Pollini/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Charles-Chisholm/T. Falkenthal/S. De Bever/S. Paquette/D. Pianko/C. Rinaldo/J. Gasperi/E. Cauchi/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, Tigre Boat Club |
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/G. Fajardin/S. De Agostini/a. lora/E. Jodos Posse/M. Landa/L. Venturini/C. Melman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lookout, Atlanta, Rocket City, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, BRC, Bogota |
M. Tourtellott/N. Denison/H. Magnuson/R. Singh/D. Hakim/W. Cloherty/D. Costa/B. Hoyt/V. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
K. Horler/J. Campana/C. Will/M. Seu/C. Scaife/L. Evans/M. Yaegers/G. Simons/i. gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club |
P. Jones/M. Cato/S. Borchelt/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/S. King/L. Rowland/A. Hallett/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Vesper, University Barge |
M. Corboy/J. Breen/T. Barron/R. Johnson/V. Mather/M. Folco/E. Normoyle/D. Anders/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
|
|||
425 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 28 |
||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda/A. Oguchi
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Walters/C. Arnold
|
|
|||
Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro |
S. Sztancsa/A. Sztancsa
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
L. Rohden/V. Braz da Silva
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center |
P. Hamner/R. McCord
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Rock Creek |
K. Fennelly/K. Bergdoll
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
D. Davis/C. Sallese-Bice
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
L. Clemens/D. Barker
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
E. Walz/D. Heuser
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Greer/D. Oppenheimer
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Smith/A. Ratajczyk
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Marcinkowski/D. Pribe
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Masters Coaching |
N. Jarvis/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Arellano/C. McAliley
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, PCRA |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
J. Merriam/b. eisenman
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
|
|||
Pinawa Sailing and Rowing Club |
P. Vilks/F. Vilks
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Delta Deas |
K. Sisson/R. Stout
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Delta Deas |
J. Blatt/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Burnaby Lake |
i. balchev/N. Dotzev
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Engel/P. Francis
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Huddleson/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Masters Coaching |
J. Brown/D. Heckenstaller
|
|
|||
University of Tampa |
B. Dunlap/C. Collins
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
L. Jones/L. Merk-Gould
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
S. Plog/C. Cole
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
J. Curran/L. Arnold
|
|
|||
426 | Mix I-M 4x | Mixed I-M 4x | 2 |
||
427 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change