FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
39
    Aqueduct Rowing Club
K. Lischynsky
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
L. Altafim/
 
    Atomic Rowing
A. Nealon
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
M. Wilderdijk
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
M. Valdes
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
K. Salgado
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
V. Novaes
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
L. Lima
 
    Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman
R. Rivarola/
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Nugent
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association
K. Ouellette
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
J. Figueroa
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
X. Kroh
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Miller
 
    KS Posnania RBW
L. Szczepaniak/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Crandall
 
    Neste Rowing Club
I. Hiltunen
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
H. Huppi
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Sheppard
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
F. Coneglian/
 
    Renton Rowing Center
D. Tacionyte
 
    Renton Rowing Center
K. Berni
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Minc
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
C. McKenna-Monroe
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
V. Filbrandt
 
    Rowing South Africa
C. Bode
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
C. Suzzarini
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Zvitco
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
M. Farrell
 
    Sarasota Scullers
L. Corbett
 
    Skullers Rowing Club
M. Swaby
 
    The Auckland Rowing Club
C. DeLong
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
D. Sturd
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Anders
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Folco
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
S. Wilson-Kowal
 
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
16
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
    Composite: All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing, First Coast
P. King/W. Griffith/W. Lutat/M. Brown
 
    Canottieri Milano
F. Francesco/M. Filippo/M. Paolo/N. Paolo
 
    Cherkassy Team
V. Trofymenko/O. Hrechka/S. Maksymenko/M. Tkachenko
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Potomac, Whitemarsh Boat Club
P. Sheppard/K. Wobeser/R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. Pollock/D. Joniak/M. Munyan/J. McLaughlin
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Huppi/M. Sgandurra/N. Nixdorff/W. Kuckro
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/R. Baldry/J. Reed/D. Rhodes
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov
 
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
70
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
61
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
43
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
    Composite: Atlanta, New Orleans
J. Huppi/W. Kuckro/N. Nixdorff/M. Sgandurra/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Fabrizio/Q. Simone/C. Alessandro/G. Stefano/B. Ludovica (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Hughes/A. Rabus/J. Abrams/M. Bedard/K. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
B. Keuch/C. Rinaldo/M. McClurg/P. fraser/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. East/C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/A. Clark/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Feldman/C. Ceglio/D. Jenkins/T. Durak/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
D. Brodnax/C. Campbell/D. Bagby/W. Hudson/D. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
V. Granin/S. Pistor/M. Spitzmiller/N. Pittari/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov/S. Gosa (Cox)
 
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
13
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
7
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing
P. Jones/B. Simonen/S. Eyman/S. Patton/J. Bright/A. Clark/G. Tran/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Row NL
K. Wadden/A. Devereaux/J. Brodie/N. Beaton/A. Ryan/A. Hancock/H. Sinclair/R. Or-Shahar/D. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Riverside, St. Andrew BC
J. Battistini/M. Toms/C. Elias/A. Sweeny/C. Fratzke/A. Potter/A. Lenz/M. Somers/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/L. Savarese/T. Sackett/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/N. Dustman/T. Passoni/T. Walhart/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/E. McKenna/C. Forrester/E. Bender/H. Dearborn/L. Gassner Otting/D. Ivans/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Carnegie Lake, New Orleans, Potomac, Asheville Rowing Club
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/A. Müller/K. Sheppard/H. Huppi/A. Miller/S. Walker/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Orlando RC, Carolina Masters
R. Anderson/K. Rizzo/K. Kraiss/A. Horbert/L. Panos/B. Watt/L. Fore/K. Gondeck-Silvia/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/A. Schnepp/J. Shepherd/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
 
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
    Argentina
S. De Agostini/J. Caggianessa
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Galway
W. Cloherty/J. Breen
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, Skullers RC
S. Shinder/M. Knowles
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, RC Energia
M. Raisky/P. Tsebro
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
C. De Souza/A. Amaury
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Rabus/J. Hughes/
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/A. Kappes/
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/M. Moita
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/
 
    Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
R. Yanho/G. Zuñiga
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Halpin/D. Rourke
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Greer/C. Staley
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
a. pintilie/G. FRANK SASSI
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub
A. Sezer/C. Probst
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/C. Jensen
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Miami Beach Rowing Club, RowHouse
A. Touzard/V. Grebennykov
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
T. Zobjack/S. Schaaf
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
 
    Composite: S&M Rowing, First Coast
W. Lutat/M. Brown
 
    Composite: Sarasota County, Párana
J. Gonzalez/J. SANCHEZ/
 
    Sarasota Crew
J. Campana/G. Simons
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
H. Rashid/A. Arastoupour
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/K. Kimber
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, New Orleans
E. Cornet/J. Huppi
 
    Composite: Thames, GPA
C. Cordal/T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes/R. Baldry
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/N. Morgachev
 
    Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/G. Kaplan
 
    WITHUS Rowing Club
W. Yoon/H. Choi
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
32
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
84
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
21
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Abrams/M. Bedard
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Torres/O. Vallejos
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
F. Nielsen/H. Olesen
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. East/A. Clark
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
J. Douwstra/C. de Vries
 
    National Rowing Federation of Georgia
d. chkhetiani/l. jimsheladze
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
M. Sgandurra/J. Huppi
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Jenkins/C. Ceglio
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
D. Bagby/D. Brodnax
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
V. Granin/A. DeStefano
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
C. Campbell/W. Hudson
 
    Ushakov Rowing
I. Kechkin/M. Izotov
 
    Composite: VK Zagreb, Jadran Zadar
N. Grbašić/V. Bušić
 
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
8
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
12
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
    Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club
J. Bright/S. Patton/P. Jones/A. Hallett/M. Cato/J. Goodwin/S. Eyman/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Battistini/M. Toms/C. Elias/A. Lenz/C. Fratzke/A. Potter/K. Hall/S. Acerra/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/L. Savarese/A. Moquin/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/N. Dustman/T. Walhart/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
G. Zaharek/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/T. Sackett/P. Walsh/T. Passoni/L. Peterson/K. Williams/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/E. McKenna/C. Forrester/E. Bender/H. Dearborn/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/L. Quinchia/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, New Orleans, Treasure Coast, Alexandria, Sarasota Scullers, North Palm Beach, S&M Rowing
L. Detlefsen/L. Corbett/K. Wiegandt/J. Figueroa/H. Huppi/S. Falkner/A. Clark/S. Legler/J. Merriam (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/A. Müller/C. McKenna-Monroe/V. Oomen/A. Miller/H. Weber/K. Ross/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lookout, Row NL
K. Wadden/N. Beaton/J. Brodie/A. Hancock/S. Duff/M. Novak/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg/D. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, University
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/L. Crandall/D. Peszek/P. Greene/A. Ceranski/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Composite: Edgewater HS, Orlando RC
J. Peck/M. Szpunar/A. Belote/A. Davis/S. von der Lippe/L. Collins/L. Snyder/H. Kinsey/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
R. Anderson/K. Rizzo/K. Kraiss/B. Watt/C. Plas/A. Huff/L. Fore/K. Gondeck-Silvia/S. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
C. Scull/M. Yount/T. Canfield/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/A. Ettel/A. Japhet/K. Brown/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Brundage/C. Main/A. Chouinard/A. Hawkins/S. Minc/S. Cuddy/D. Dewitt/M. Somers/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., Rocky Mountain
A. Pham/V. Filbrandt/R. Pazmino/L. Steavpack/N. Genaud/G. Doepker/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/H. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Shepherd/J. Hyde/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
 
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
8
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
    Canottieri Milano
F. Francesco/C. Alessandro/R. Ravasi/G. Stefano
 
    Cherkassy Team
V. Trofymenko/O. Hrechka/S. Maksymenko/M. Tkachenko
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/L. Meirelles/C. Cordal/A. Carli
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda/D. Vilimanovic/M. Dolson/K. Montenegro
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink/M. Huet/D. Halpin
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Potomac, RC Energia
P. Sheppard/P. Tsebro/R. Briggs/P. Bozenski
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Greer/M. Makowski/J. Dhainaut/C. Staley
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
 
    Composite: Miami, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/J. Ruiz/A. Touzard
 
    Composite: New Orleans, All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing
P. King/W. Griffith/J. Huppi/M. Brown
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/S. Lambers/S. Wolf/G. Kaplan
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
M. Aller/T. Larson/G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
 
    Composite: Corinthians, CABANGA
C. De Souza/A. Amaury/B. da Cunha Pierri/G. Maciel
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/D. Michalski
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Kimber/J. Cullicott
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/R. Baldry/J. Reed/D. Rhodes
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov
 
    Composite: WITHUS Rowing Club, Seoul Rowing Club
J. Kim/W. Yoon/H. Choi/J. Ma
 
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
7
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
51
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
J. Gordon/A. Baker/D. Hale/R. Price
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
A. Pryveda/A. Ivanchuk/P. Prykhodko/V. Grebennykov
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Huppi/N. Nixdorff/M. Sgandurra/W. Kuckro
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov
 
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
    Alexandria Community Rowing
G. Tran/t. gilmartin
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
M. Valdes/K. Salgado
 
    Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Sajonia
P. Alonso Gomez/R. Rivarola/
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/M. Becker
 
    Composite: Passaic River, New Orleans
H. Huppi/M. de Luccas
 
    Composite: Universidade de Sao Paulo, Clube de Regatas Curitiba
F. Coneglian/L. Lima
 
    Remoméxico
M. Wiechers/G. Huerta
 
    Renton Rowing Center
D. Tacionyte/K. Berni
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Minc/D. Dewitt
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Pham
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
L. Steavpack/G. Doepker
 
    Rowing Newfoundland
A. Ryan/H. Sinclair
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
M. Farrell/J. Zvitco
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
H. Weber/C. McKenna-Monroe
 
    Sarasota Scullers
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Houtz/A. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Alexandria
A. Clark/K. Wilson
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan/V. Mather
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Taylor/B. Smith
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
20
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
4
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
30
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
58
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
16
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
W. Griffith
 
    Argentina
S. De Agostini
 
    Associação De Remo Guajará
B. Monteiro Lobato
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Ward
 
    Austin Rowing Club
R. Schiller
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Filippo
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Best/
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch/
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
C. Júnior (27)
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. Pereira Junior
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
L. Meirelles
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Sampaio
 
    Columbia Rowing Club
T. Beckenhauer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Bension
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Stanovoy
 
    Federacion Nacional de Remo de Guatemla
D. Sosa
 
    First Coast Rowing Club
W. Lutat
 
    Galway Rowing Club
J. Breen
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
P. Bozenski
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
J. Leal
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Staley
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. East
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
R. Worth
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. McLaughlin
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. Pollock
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Joniak
 
    Nashville Rowing
M. Munyan
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Huppi
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
W. Kuckro
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
M. Sgandurra
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
M. Hebdon
 
    Párana Rowing Club
J. SANCHEZ/
 
    Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872
S. Schaaf
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard/
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    RC "Energia"
P. Tsebro
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Trumbour
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
D. DeWinter
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
J. Gonzalez
 
    Skullers Rowing Club
M. Knowles
 
    Sorø Roklub
C. Molvig
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Coble
 
    Tbilisi Rowing Club
L. Khizanishvili
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Schnepp
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Kimber
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Reed
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver
 
    Ushakov Rowing
N. Morgachev
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
52
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
41
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
12
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
29
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
11
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
17
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
23
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
29
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Canottieri Milano
C. Alessandro/G. Stefano
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Filippo/Q. Simone
 
    Canottieri Milano
M. Paolo/N. Paolo
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
F. Dutra/G. Buchele
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Sampaio/B. Rocha
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
d. cassio/f. silveira
 
    Composite: Columbia RC, Belmont Rowing
T. Beckenhauer/M. Hebdon
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, All-American Rowing Camp
A. Chavez/W. Griffith
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
J. Douwstra/C. de Vries
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Nashville Rowing
J. McLaughlin/J. Pollock
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Joniak/M. Munyan
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
M. Sgandurra/W. Kuckro
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
K. Rafferty/J. Huppi
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
A. Chin/G. Humphrey
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson/F. Cortes
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard/E. Caudron
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Jenkins/M. Feldman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Hoskins/A. Trumbour
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
G. Frase/S. Frazier Wong
 
    Société Aviron Fribourg
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
G. Bednarek/D. Michalski
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/D. Rhodes
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
 
    Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/G. Kaplan
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club
T. Powser/K. Charette
 
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
    Alexandria Community Rowing
J. Bright/S. Patton/S. Eyman/G. Tran/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
C. Elias/M. Toms/J. Battistini/A. Lenz/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Riverside, St. Andrew BC
A. Sweeny/M. Somers/A. Potter/K. Hall/K. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club, ROCCS
A. Pollini/C. McKenna-Monroe/A. Müller/K. Ross/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
L. Olson/M. Zierk/A. Wysocki/J. Topor/N. Hosking (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/L. Savarese/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Sackett/P. Walsh/G. Zaharek/T. Passoni/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Christmas/C. Forrester/E. Bender/R. Schofield/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Vesper, New Orleans, S&M Rowing
H. Huppi/V. Mather/M. Folco/S. Legler/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
M. Szpunar/J. Peck/A. Davis/A. Belote/G. Sabatini (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
K. Kraiss/K. Gondeck-Silvia/C. Plas/R. Anderson/S. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
L. Fore/B. Watt/K. Gondeck-Silvia/A. Huff/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
C. Wilkerson/E. McDonald/K. McPhee/E. Hall/L. Hakim (Cox)
 
    Rowing Newfoundland
K. Wadden/A. Devereaux/J. Brodie/A. Hancock/D. Hammond (Cox)
 
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
33
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Teborek/S. Davidson/E. Upchurch/A. Vagts
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Rocket City, Casitas Rowing
M. Tourtellott/N. Denison/B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Lawrence/T. Carson/M. Wilson/E. Turtle
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
L. Gamble/S. Burt/E. Milnor/L. Pipitone
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
J. Huffman/C. Scull/M. Anderson/C. Hollings
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Potomac
R. Ford/J. Lytel/M. Mark/D. Anders
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Morrison/J. Fabris-Brimble/K. Chadwell/D. Charles-Chisholm
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/C. Battani/T. Falkenthal/C. Cunningham
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moquin/P. Neuharth/K. Malcolm/H. Talbot
 
    College Club Seattle
K. Brown/J. Hathaway/M. Coffren-Barton/D. Kemper
 
    Composite: Dallas, Sarasota Crew
G. Tomaseski/A. Marichal/K. Elting/B. Gallie
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Power/s. lacassa/L. Butterfield/L. Smith
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/S. Bay/D. Oppenheimer/X. Kroh
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen/M. Porsmose/S. Westermann
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
M. Tolson/C. Pope/V. Brown/B. Balenger
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
O. Colle/F. VanMalderen/J. Grover Watson/B. West
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/C. McAliley/L. Aichinger Dias/Y. Castella
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/J. Lacey/J. Mazullo
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Schmieg/A. Ceranski/P. Greene/D. Peszek
 
    Composite: New Orleans, Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/L. Imperial/N. Schay/L. Theiss
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Sanford/K. Pauly/j. melberg/p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/L. McMath/R. Pazmino/G. Horstman
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Strathclyde Park
M. Aro/N. Hijazi/A. Ord/G. Connal
 
    Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/E. Knauthe
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Vesper
L. Poll/V. Sigal/K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
M. Heath/T. Currey/L. Ter Doest/K. Davis
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
R. Bowman/L. Herrera/A. Dombrowski/G. Harding
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
M. Smith/J. Veitkus/M. Oberly/R. Schoch
 
    Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
M. Vancore/B. Robinson/P. Adler/C. Yeager
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde
 
    Composite: Vesper, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut
S. Johnson/A. Priese/K. Agersborg/M. Zisling
 
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
44
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
36
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
39
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
9
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
9
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
17
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
30
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
    Alexandria Community Rowing
t. gilmartin/S. Patton/A. Clark/G. Tran
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
N. Dustman/S. Willhoft/T. Sackett/L. Savarese
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, New Orleans, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/H. Huppi/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Novak/S. Duff/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Dewitt/A. Hawkins/S. Minc/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Pham/N. Ormond/V. Filbrandt
 
    Composite: Sarasota Scullers, Pine Crest, Peachtree City Rowing Club
K. Wiegandt/V. Koltunova/M. Gradek/L. Corbett
 
    Composite: Saskatoon, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/C. Buchwaldt/L. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Houtz/J. Granshaw/D. Lafferty/A. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota County, ROCCS
M. Heath/S. Falkner/C. McKenna-Monroe/H. Weber
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/D. Eringis/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/C. Vilks/L. Fenton
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
85
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
6
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
25
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
15
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
6
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
44
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
35
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
L. Letic
 
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
M. Lacoste
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Lawrence
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
C. Raisky
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
T. COSTA
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
B. Miller
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Lahtinen
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
S. Weston
 
    Capital Rowing Club
S. Acerra
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moquin
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Cohen
 
    Club España
M. Elizondo Flores
 
    Club San Fernando
M. Beron
 
    Club San Fernando
S. Morales
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
A. Borges Campos
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
M. Barbosa
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Huffman
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Hathaway
 
    College Club Seattle
T. Canfield
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association
S. Randall/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
T. Abbott
 
    KS Posnania RBW
L. Szczepaniak
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Nolan
 
    Nashville Rowing
L. Theiss
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
L. Imperial
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek
 
    Potomac Boat Club
o. Huxley
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Main
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
D. Brazill
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
D. Sturd
 
    University Barge Club
D. Eringis
 
    University of Tampa
M. Hill
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
A. Modrzakowski/
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
S. Johnson
 
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
    Composite: Augusta, Columbia RC, Greater Houston, Avalon, University, Belmont Rowing
T. Beckenhauer/M. Hebdon/M. Tinnirello/D. Hakim/J. Crean/H. Elkazzaz/A. Ward/S. Callahan/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
J. Gordon/R. Price/B. Acuff/A. Baker/D. Hale/T. Hillier/A. Wagner/M. Dorman/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca, Aldo Luz
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/A. Kappes/D. Bartsch/G. Buchele/F. Dutra/P. Ehinger (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, New Orleans, First Coast
J. Huppi/W. Kuckro/K. Rafferty/C. East/M. Sgandurra/A. Clark/W. Lutat/N. Nixdorff/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/D. Joniak/S. Wlodarczyk/S. Cook/J. McLaughlin/M. Munyan/J. Herring/C. Arnold (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing
T. Hetherington/P. Fore/W. Brady/P. Ivanov/T. Toggweiler/E. Zarskis/A. Hazelrigg/G. Marra/M. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, MRCB, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Kettwiger RG
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/S. Schaaf/T. Zobjack/M. Schlueter/R. Chavez Tores/D. Creutzburg/H. Geisler (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jurmalas sports, Ushakov
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Kechkin/M. Izotov/V. Meikaliss/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov/S. Gosa (Cox)
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
25
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
6
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
31
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
27
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
2
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
38
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
13
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
1
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
22
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Ward/D. Welch
 
    Composite: Carolina Masters, North Orlando
A. Horbert/G. Marra
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
A. Borges Campos/C. Júnior (27)
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa/L. Lima
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
F. Holderbaum/P. Oliboni/
 
    Composite: Columbia RC, Avalon
T. Beckenhauer/R. Or-Shahar
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, All-American Rowing Camp
J. Figueroa/W. Griffith
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Pine Crest
V. Koltunova/J. Landauer
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Miller/A. Clark
 
    Composite: Lookout, Atomic Rowing
R. Worth/A. Nealon
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
H. Huppi/J. Huppi
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
M. Hebdon/K. Hebdon
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
F. Cortes/M. de Luccas
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Sheppard/P. Sheppard
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
R. Hurst/R. Ray
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Ormond/J. Hoskins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Pham/A. Trumbour
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
 
    Skullers Rowing Club
M. Swaby/M. Knowles
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/S. Borchelt
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau
 
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
10
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
16
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
9
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
9
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
5
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
19
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
9
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
7
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp/A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
 
    Composite: Clube de Regatas Curitiba, CNRAC
J. Sousa/L. Lima/A. Borges Campos/C. Júnior
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Pine Crest, All-American Rowing Camp
W. Griffith/J. Landauer/V. Koltunova/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Passaic River, New Orleans
H. Huppi/K. Rafferty/F. Cortes/M. de Luccas
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Dotkov/N. Genaud/A. Pham/A. Trumbour
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
H. Weber/J. Campana/G. Simons/C. McKenna-Monroe
 
    Composite: Undine, Vesper, South Jersey Rowing Club
A. Preetam/C. Fregeau/J. Stack/D. Anders
 
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
36
    Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport
A. Clark/A. Rupert
 
    Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina
E. Schmidt Mesquita/R. Neiva Mesquita
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    Composite: Botafogo, Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
J. Pereira/C. Felipe
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
M. Beron/C. Massaccesi
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
D. Szmidt/P. Schmidt
 
    Composite: GPA, BARROSO
A. Cunha/T. COSTA
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Puppi/P. Almeida
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
I. dos Santos/L. Vieira
 
    Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle
D. Kemper/J. Senner
 
    Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle
D. Stevenson/J. Hathaway
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
G. Tomaseski/K. Gates
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
R. Lynch/K. Elting
 
    Dinamo Tiraspol
A. Covalschii/T. Derevenco
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Sarasota Crew
J. Ryan/S. Gutek
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock
C. Aguda/K. Fujii
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Pocock
C. Aguda/K. Fujii
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Barr/D. Rourke
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal/P. Bozenski
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
M. Evans/B. White
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
W. Turner/L. Waters
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava/S. Borchardt
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, RowHouse
L. Retelny/A. Touzard
 
    Composite: New Orleans, Atomic Rowing
M. Schay/L. Imperial
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan
 
    Nyborg Roklub
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
 
    Composite: River City, Chinook
C. Battani/J. Griffith
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
G. Yates/D. Winters
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/L. McMath
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax/R. Pazmino
 
    Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania
H. Longinus/L. Szczepaniak
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
D. Michalski/R. Wasilewska
 
    Tigre Boat Club
E. Jodos Posse/A. Gianazza
 
    Composite: University, Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. Young/A. Modrzakowski
 
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
9
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
6
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
43
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
3
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
10
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
28
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
6
    Chinook Performance Racing
N. Dustman/S. Willhoft/M. McClurg/P. fraser/S. Kazmierczak/b. keuch/L. Peterson/T. Passoni/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Greater Dayton, Sarasota Crew, Pocock, Belmont Rowing
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan/K. Fujii/W. Turner/S. Piercy/H. Weber/C. Aguda/P. Nixon/B. White (Cox)
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/C. Jensen/C. Probst/M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann/T. Uhrskov (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Carnegie Lake, Passaic River, New Orleans
M. Sgandurra/J. Huppi/K. Rafferty/W. Kuckro/H. Huppi/M. de Luccas/L. Imperial/A. Müller/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
j. poppeliers/B. Bertram/A. Belote/M. Szpunar/C. Osekowski/J. Zaporteza/H. Kinsey/A. Davis/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Composite: RollinsCRA, Orlando RC, Carolina Masters, North Orlando
T. Hetherington/P. Ivanov/T. Toggweiler/G. Marra/A. Horbert/L. Fore/L. Snyder/L. Riekki/J. Hetherington (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change