FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
40
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
17
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
71
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
62
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
S. Cardoso/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein
 
    C. N. F. Martinelli
M. Silva
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
r. pereira junior
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Otero
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Moita
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Alonso Aftyka/
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Sosa/
 
    Club España
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
F. Ferreira
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
S. Martins
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
M. Knoll
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. Pereira Junior
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
M. Macedo
 
    Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
G. Zuñiga
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Stanovoy
 
    Dinamo Tiraspol
A. Covalschii
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
P. Bozenski
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
D. Sellars
 
    Galway Rowing Club
J. Breen
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Briggs
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Dhainaut
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
S. Smith
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Sezer
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak
 
    KS Posnania RBW
G. Bednarek
 
    KS Posnania RBW
A. Marcinkowski
 
    Miami International RowHouse
A. Touzard
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Barilari/
 
    Moss Roklubb
J. Johannesen
 
    Nashville Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
 
    Nyborg Roklub
B. Sorensen
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
I. KOLESNIKOV
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Schultz
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
K. McCaa
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Cullicott
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
P. Steward
 
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
44
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
14
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
8
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
34
    Calm Waters Rowing
C. Hollings
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Hollins/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Neuharth
 
    Club de Regatas Corrientes
A. Pato
 
    Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
E. Tarrago
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. de Mesquita
 
    Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
J. Santos Zapp
 
    Clube de Regatas Guanabara
X. Illarramendi
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc.
B. Burchill
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
A. Thomsen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
P. Rasmussen
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
S. Eslinger
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Crandall
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
D. Cenit
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
B. PARKER
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
C. Aguda/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
P. Little
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Fortune
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth
 
    Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
S. Gosa
 
    Twickenham Rowing Club
D. Bryan
 
    Twickenham Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
A. Oguchi/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
K. Hoffmann
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
S. Johnson
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
S. Williams
 
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
86
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
23
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
9
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/T. Neider/S. Tozaki/M. Wrabley/M. Hentschel/M. Owens/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Davidson/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing
A. Modrzakowski/P. Adler/C. Powers/M. Kolonoski/C. Yeager/J. Fitzwater/W. Cotting Kitty/K. Hoffmann/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
A. Verheul/C. Main/C. Ruane/M. Brundage/J. Hayes-Cha/J. Milne/M. Allen/S. Pasieka/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/K. Malcolm/D. Pianko/N. Schultz/K. Chadwell/J. Fabris-Brimble/A. Hunt/P. Neuharth/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/N. Dynan/C. Stockly/T. Falkenthal/R. Cunningham/C. Battani/H. Talbot/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club
a. lora/C. Melman/S. Morales/C. Cohen/S. Baralis/M. Landa/P. Tobar/E. Jodos Posse/L. Venturini (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sutter/E. McKenna/T. Diab/A. Alton/a. covelli/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/C. Martini/M. Mance/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/L. Letic/S. Terrien/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales/D. Freestone/M. Walker/M. Lacoste (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/D. VanTieghem/C. Hardy/E. Kiesling/B. Boss/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Oppenheimer/N. Hargreaves/C. Power/L. Butterfield/X. Kroh/D. Cheslow/R. Balducci/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RollinsCRA, Sarasota Crew, Coaches Who Row
K. Wojtas/Y. Ortiz/S. Baker/L. Evans/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Gardner Orbell/S. McLean/J. Mellinger (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/K. Miller/M. O'Donnell/L. Retelny/R. Winn/K. Stenersen/K. Lamppa/J. Lacey/J. Jablonic (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/L. Crandall/D. Peszek/P. Greene/W. Ping/S. Faber (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Pham/j. melberg/G. Saxton/E. Sanford/R. Pazmino/C. Moynihan/A. Fortune/N. Acosta (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Hyde/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Neste, WSAP Hamburg, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Milestone Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
14
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
9
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
8
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
52
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Tansey/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/A. Iannaccone
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon/N. Schay/L. Theiss
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/D. Cunnin/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, Pocock, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper
A. Pollini/A. Müller/F. Papandrew/D. Anders
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/K. Williams/M. Stoutenburg
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/N. Schultz
 
    Composite: Club Corrientes, San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina
S. Morales/C. Cohen/A. Pato/S. Baralis
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/J. Granshaw/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/S. Terrien/L. Letic
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Pocock, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
M. Evans/C. Aguda/C. Nieva/K. Hebdon
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/s. lacassa/N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/S. Westermann/P. Rasmussen
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/L. Smith/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias/D. Matthews/Y. Castella
 
    Composite: Neste, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Caloosa Coast
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Main/M. Brundage/A. Chouinard/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt/G. Horstman/R. Pazmino
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Fortune/L. McMath/C. Moynihan/G. Saxton
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Horler/D. Desmery/L. Evans/M. Yaegers
 
    Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador
A. Ord/G. Connal/M. Barbosa/M. Penna
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Lafferty/R. McCord/A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
 
    Veslařský klub Smíchov
L. Cervinkova/I. Fulinova/L. Fulínová/V. Soltysova
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/A. James/D. Eringis/M. Folco
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/S. Kirby/C. Vilks
 
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    Argentina
J. Caggianessa
 
    Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira
H. Baixinho
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
R. Da Silva/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Atomic Rowing
J. Rogers
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
 
    Belmont Rowing Center
S. Callahan
 
    C.D.E. Trasmerano
A. Garay
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
T. Toth
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
r. pereira junior
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
B. Boxer Wachler
 
    Christiania Roklub
R. Riktor
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
O. Guzman
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
E. de la Flor/
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi
 
    Club España
M. Schnippenkoetter
 
    Club Regatas América
O. Gonzalez
 
    Club Remo Llacolén
C. Munnier
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
A. Braga
 
    Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
E. Barbosa Rodrigues
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Regatas União
F. Madruga
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
L. Vieira
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
E. Neto
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
M. Macedo
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
R. Ribeiro
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
P. Bozenski
 
    Ecorse Rowing Club
D. Sellars
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
J. Garms
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
B. White
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Jensen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst
 
    Kenora Rowing Club
T. Wehner
 
    Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V.
R. Chavez Tores
 
    Majori Rowing Club
A. Lazdenieks
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. Cutler
 
    Miami International RowHouse
C. Sanchez
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Posse
 
    Miami International RowHouse
K. Cereceda
 
    Middelfart Roklub
H. Olesen
 
    Moss Roklubb
J. Johannesen
 
    Nashville Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
 
    NeuBayern Racing
C. Eierle
 
    Nyborg Roklub
B. Sorensen
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
R. Alford/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Pietra
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Banegas
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Esposito
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Flanigan
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley
 
    Rowing Association Of Naples
S. Jaron
 
    Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
H. Longinus
 
    S&M Rowing
M. Brown
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/
 
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
F. Pereira
 
    Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
D. Rutenberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
F. Rowe
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
Y. Mimura/
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson
 
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
22
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
5
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
31
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
59
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
18
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
55
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
42
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
13
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
30
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
12
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Yatsuk/B. Tansey/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/M. Hentschel/J. Iannuzzi/M. Owens/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Groben/R. Steciuk/E. Huber/N. White/J. Major/R. Rice/K. Stryker/J. Standen/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/N. Balaun/G. Teborek/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/S. Davidson/S. Carver/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
M. Maguire/W. Cotting Kitty/J. Bickley/S. Kelly/C. Yeager/L. Lance/J. Fitzwater/C. Powers/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, PCRA, College Club Seattle
A. Verheul/J. Milne/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Widgery/D. Kemper/S. Pasieka/M. Allen/L. Stirton Aust/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Baltimore
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Pederson/E. Erbelding/K. Goforth/W. Dietrich/C. Morrison/J. Fabris-Brimble/D. Charles-Chisholm/Y. Taskor/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/J. Lancaster/K. Chadwell/K. Malcolm/T. Walters/P. Merkle/A. Hunt/C. Kolling/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/N. Dynan/H. Friel/T. Falkenthal/C. Stockly/C. Battani/A. Moore/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Sarasota County
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Martini/A. Alton/a. covelli/L. Doucett/T. Diab/L. Gassner Otting/T. Welsh/J. Smith/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/L. Letic/S. Terrien/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales/D. Freestone/M. Walker/M. Lacoste (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Penn AC, East Arm, Strathclyde Park
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Oppenheimer/N. Hargreaves/C. Power/K. Heller/L. Butterfield/S. Bay/D. Cheslow/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta
K. Lund/M. O'Donnell/K. Miller/J. Lacey/R. Winn/K. Stenersen/J. Mazullo/K. Lamppa/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
M. Yaegers/D. Desmery/J. Gulash/C. Burke/L. Simpson/K. Mitchell/S. Gutek/J. Walter/N. Mercado Bruno (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, New Haven, Martha's Moms, Upper Valley Rowing, WSAP Hamburg, SC Kuesnacht, Victoria Lake, Milestone Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
19
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
24
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
30
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
34
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Teborek/S. Davidson/E. Upchurch/A. Vagts
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Rocket City, Casitas Rowing
M. Tourtellott/N. Denison/B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Potomac
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Morrison/J. Fabris-Brimble/K. Perry/D. Charles-Chisholm
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/C. Battani/T. Falkenthal/C. Cunningham
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moquin/P. Neuharth/K. Malcolm/H. Talbot
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Dallas, Sarasota Crew
G. Tomaseski/A. Marichal/K. Elting/B. Gallie
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Power/s. lacassa/L. Butterfield/L. Smith
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/S. Bay/D. Oppenheimer/X. Kroh
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen/M. Porsmose/S. Westermann
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
O. Colle/F. VANMALDEREN/J. Grover Watson/L. Dubey
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/C. McAliley/L. Aichinger Dias/Y. Castella
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/J. Lacey/J. Mazullo
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Schmieg/A. Ceranski/P. Greene/D. Peszek
 
    Composite: New Orleans, Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/L. Imperial/N. Schay/L. Theiss
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Sanford/K. Pauly/j. melberg/p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/L. McMath/R. Pazmino/G. Horstman
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Strathclyde Park
M. Aro/N. Hijazi/A. Ord/G. Connal
 
    Composite: RollinsCRA, RowHouse
L. Retelny/M. Dennis/C. Lubarsky/S. Borchardt
 
    Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/E. Knauthe
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Vesper
L. Poll/V. Sigal/K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
M. Vancore/B. Robinson/P. Adler/C. Yeager
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde
 
    Composite: Vesper, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
45
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
38
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
40
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
11
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
10
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
18
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
32
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
92
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
7
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
27
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
17
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
7
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
46
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
36
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
L. Letic
 
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
M. Lacoste
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Lawrence
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
C. Raisky
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
T. COSTA
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
B. Miller
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Lahtinen
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
S. Weston
 
    Capital Rowing Club
S. Acerra
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moquin
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Cohen
 
    Club España
M. Elizondo Flores
 
    Club San Fernando
M. Beron
 
    Club San Fernando
S. Morales
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
A. Borges Campos
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
M. Barbosa
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association
S. Randall/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
T. Abbott
 
    KS Posnania RBW
L. Szczepaniak
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Nolan
 
    Nashville Rowing
L. Theiss
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
L. Imperial
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek
 
    Potomac Boat Club
o. Huxley
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Main
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
D. Brazill
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Dunn
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
D. Sturd
 
    University Barge Club
D. Eringis
 
    University of Tampa
M. Hill
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
A. Modrzakowski/
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
S. Johnson
 
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
19
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
2
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
27
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
23
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
1
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
34
    Argentina
S. Baralis/J. Caggianessa
 
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
S. Martin/C. Nieva
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Owens/B. Owens
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, ROCCS
C. Hollings/M. Bergstrom
 
    Composite: Capital, Greater Columbus
R. Briggs/S. Acerra
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Rabus/R. Hollins/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
B. Biorn/S. Paquette
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Rinaldo/P. Neuharth
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Walsh/B. Boxer Wachler
 
    Composite: Club Teutonia, San Fernando
S. Morales/A. Martinez
 
    Club España
J. Elizondo Flores/M. Elizondo Flores
 
    Club España
L. Prado/R. Biondo
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, BARROSO
M. Payeras/E. Santinoni
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
R. Ribeiro/L. Oliveira
 
    Composite: Ecorse, Sarasota Crew
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent/S. Nugent
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Jensen/A. Thomsen
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Rappaport/D. Krueger
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Nyborg Roklub
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø
C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls/J. Pauls
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
C. Terrell/J. Zakaria
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Flanigan/T. Evans
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
I. KOLESNIKOV/A. Fortune
 
    Composite: Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK
M. Becker/O. Kongsbak
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/A. Francis
 
    Sarasota Crew
C. Will/K. Horler
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. McGee/E. Cornet
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan/S. Kaplan
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson/S. Johnson
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lamont/T. Taylor
 
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
10
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
0
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
21
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
6
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
16
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
7
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
6
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
3
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
18
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
6
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
6
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
28
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
7
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
1
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
36
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
2
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
5
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
22
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change