FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
40
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
17
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
    Composite: Atlanta, Avalon
W. Cotting Kitty/L. Lance/C. Powers/C. Yeager/G. Teborek/A. Peck/P. Miller/S. Haerer/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
M. Scully/C. Graubard/R. Whidden/E. Cassella/D. Noonan/K. Hurd/A. Brian/A. Cann/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: OARS, Orlando RC, Chicago
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta, Palo Alto, Fredensborg, Dresdner Ruderverein, WSV Waldshut
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
    Composite: Alexandria, Sarasota Scullers, OKC Riversport, S&M Rowing
K. Wiegandt/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler/A. Clark/A. Rupert (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/B. Tansey/S. Tozaki/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Capital Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Capital Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/N. Dustman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
G. Zaharek/L. Savarese/T. Sackett/T. Passoni/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/P. Walsh/D. Pianko/E. Cauchi/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Forrester/E. Bender/L. Quinchia/D. Ivans/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Riverside, CRI
C. Ruane/S. Cuddy/A. Chouinard/M. Somers/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
H. Weber/L. Evans/K. Horler/C. McKenna-Monroe/B. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/J. Shepherd/C. Morse (Cox)
 
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
71
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
M. Walker/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Balaun/G. Teborek/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Passaic River, Rockland
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Union
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walters/A. Moore/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Morrison
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Kolling/W. Dietrich/C. Holland/Y. Taskor
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club
a. lora/C. Cohen/P. Tobar/C. Melman
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
J. Zimmer/K. Glover/C. Cody/E. Kiesling
 
    Composite: Genesee Waterways, Genesee
B. Burchill/M. Kaupp/J. Crispino/J. Morris
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Corinthians, Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
P. Almeida/A. Sztancsa/A. Pucetti/R. Oliveira Mello
 
    Klub veslařů mělnických 1881
A. Herinkova/S. Štěpánková/D. Grexova/D. Grudova
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
M. O'Donnell/K. Miller/L. Retelny/K. Lamppa
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Duddy/B. Plon/M. Elder/G. Jennings
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
B. Bock/D. Winters/P. Collins/E. Jones
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
D. Della Silva/B. Young/M. D'Agostino/K. Biddlecombe
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/L. McMath/j. melberg/M. Aro
 
    Composite: RollinsCRA, Orlando RC, Lake County
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/E. Knauthe
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
D. Desmery/A. Marichal/B. Gallie/J. Walter
 
    Composite: Saskatoon, Kenora, Pinawa, Nyborg
L. Buchwaldt/C. Buchwaldt/F. Vilks/J. Findlay
 
    Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
S. Kelly/M. Vancore/C. Yeager/J. Fitzwater
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/A. Houtz
 
    Composite: Vesper, Martha's Moms, Upper Valley Rowing, WSV Waldshut
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports
B. Gecauskiene/N. Graziene/S. Gosa/A. Dumsiene
 
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
62
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
44
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
14
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
8
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Capital, Riverside, St. Andrew BC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/L. Savarese/T. Sackett/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/N. Dustman/T. Passoni/T. Walhart/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/E. McKenna/C. Forrester/E. Bender/H. Dearborn/L. Gassner Otting/D. Ivans/A. Taus (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Carnegie Lake, New Orleans, Potomac, Asheville Rowing Club
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/A. Müller/K. Sheppard/H. Huppi/A. Miller/S. Walker/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rowing Newfoundland
K. Wadden/A. Devereaux/J. Brodie/N. Beaton/A. Ryan/A. Hancock/H. Sinclair/S. Driscoll/D. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/A. Schnepp/J. Shepherd/C. Morse (Cox)
 
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
33
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
85
    A.S.D. Canottieri Rumon Salaria Village
A. De Palma
 
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
L. Ostrovski
 
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
I. Anisimov
 
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
G. Astakhov
 
    Akademiska Roddföreningen
G. Royo
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
G. Wheeler/
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
W. Jendrzejczak
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
M. Chriss
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
W. Da Silva/
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Daemen/
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
M. Raisky
 
    Bestumkilen Roklubb
A. Punter
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
T. Ikeda
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama
 
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
N. Dotzev
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Jones
 
    Club d'aviron Terrebonne
D. Larivière
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández
 
    Club Natacio Banyoles
M. Junca
 
    club regatas union
A. Coz
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
A. Braga
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. de Melo
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
S. Sztancsa
 
    Colonia Rowing Club
W. Mendiguibel
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
P. Hamner
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
P. Atkinson
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Drammen Roklubb
P. Sandli
 
    English Rowing Club
V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Allsop
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Hurley
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
S. Rivkees
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Verlin
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
B. LePard
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
j. hinz
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
C. Logan
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
T. Uhrskov
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. McCutcheon
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano
 
    Mosman Rowing Club
M. Williams
 
    Nassau Rowing Club
P. Fletcher
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Rupert
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Devesa
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Lill
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
M. Tofal/
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone
 
    Pinawa Sailing and Rowing Club
P. Vilks
 
    Portland Boat Club
C. Otis/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
J. Robinson
 
    Roklubben furesøen
O. Kongsbak
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
C. Sullivan
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
J. Rodriguez
 
    Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier
 
    Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
H. Longinus
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
D. Raker
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Alexandru
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Heckenstaller
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    Seta Rowing Club
S. Shimomura
 
    Seta Rowing Club
K. Ueda
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss
 
    Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D.
M. Ponti
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Cyrus
 
    Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
D. Rutenberg
 
    University Barge Club
R. Miller
 
    University Barge Club
T. Barron
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/
 
    Veslařský Klub Neratovice
J. Brunhofer
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club
M. Winters
 
    Virginia Boat Club
L. Moulton
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold
 
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
    Atomic Rowing
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/N. Schay
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
S. Kelly/C. Powers
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walters/C. Graubard
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Goforth/P. Merkle
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Diggs/C. Holland
 
    Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland
E. Van Dam/M. de Jong
 
    Composite: Kenora, Pinawa
F. Vilks/J. Findlay
 
    Klub veslařů mělnických 1881
D. Grudova/A. Herinkova
 
    Lake County Rowing Association
B. Brown/D. Kamrad
 
    Composite: Martha's Moms, Palo Alto
J. Pendleton/E. Runde
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
W. Ping/A. Schley
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Miller/K. Lund
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
D. Peszek/P. Greene
 
    Composite: New Haven, WSV Waldshut
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
B. Plon/M. Elder
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Duddy/G. Jennings
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
L. Cogswell/J. Braatz
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Lytel/l. porter
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/G. Horstman
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
L. McMath/M. Aro
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Moynihan/A. Fortune
 
    Rowing Club Argentino
A. Muller/M. Albarellos
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth/S. Sullivan
 
    Sarasota Crew
C. Burke/R. Bolletti
 
    VIMK Zalgiris
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
 
    Washington Rowing School
L. Arnold/C. Cole/
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Christiania RK
T. Pahle/S. Kirby
 
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
22
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
9
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/T. Neider/S. Tozaki/M. Wrabley/M. Hentschel/M. Owens/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Davidson/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing
A. Modrzakowski/P. Adler/C. Powers/M. Kolonoski/C. Yeager/J. Fitzwater/W. Cotting Kitty/K. Hoffmann/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
A. Verheul/C. Main/C. Ruane/M. Brundage/J. Hayes-Cha/J. Milne/M. Allen/S. Pasieka/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/K. Malcolm/D. Pianko/N. Schultz/K. Chadwell/J. Fabris-Brimble/A. Hunt/P. Neuharth/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/N. Dynan/C. Stockly/T. Falkenthal/R. Cunningham/C. Battani/H. Talbot/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club
a. lora/C. Melman/S. Morales/C. Cohen/S. Baralis/M. Landa/P. Tobar/E. Jodos Posse/L. Venturini (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sutter/E. McKenna/T. Diab/A. Alton/a. covelli/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/C. Martini/M. Mance/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/L. Letic/S. Terrien/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales/D. Freestone/M. Walker/M. Lacoste (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/D. VanTieghem/C. Hardy/E. Kiesling/B. Boss/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Oppenheimer/N. Hargreaves/C. Power/L. Butterfield/X. Kroh/D. Cheslow/R. Balducci/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club, RollinsCRA, Sarasota Crew
K. Wojtas/Y. Ortiz/S. Baker/L. Evans/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. McLean/J. Mellinger (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/K. Miller/M. O'Donnell/L. Retelny/R. Winn/K. Stenersen/K. Lamppa/J. Lacey/J. Jablonic (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/L. Crandall/D. Peszek/P. Greene/W. Ping/S. Faber (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Pham/j. melberg/G. Saxton/E. Sanford/R. Pazmino/C. Moynihan/A. Fortune/N. Acosta (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Hyde/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Upper Valley Rowing, Neste, WSAP Hamburg, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Caloosa Coast, Milestone Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
14
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Capital Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/L. Savarese/A. Moquin/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/N. Dustman/T. Walhart/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
G. Zaharek/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/T. Sackett/P. Walsh/T. Passoni/L. Peterson/K. Williams/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/E. McKenna/C. Forrester/E. Bender/H. Dearborn/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/L. Quinchia/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, New Orleans, Treasure Coast, Alexandria, Sarasota Scullers, North Palm Beach, S&M Rowing
L. Detlefsen/L. Corbett/K. Wiegandt/J. Figueroa/H. Huppi/S. Falkner/A. Clark/S. Legler/J. Merriam (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, ROCCS
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/A. Müller/C. McKenna-Monroe/V. Oomen/A. Miller/H. Weber/K. Ross/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lookout, Row NL
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, University
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/L. Crandall/D. Peszek/P. Greene/A. Ceranski/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
J. Peck/M. Szpunar/A. Belote/A. Davis/S. von der Lippe/L. Collins/L. Snyder/H. Kinsey/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Riverside, CRI
C. Ruane/C. Main/A. Chouinard/A. Hawkins/S. Minc/S. Cuddy/D. Dewitt/M. Somers/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Chinook
A. Pham/V. Filbrandt/R. Pazmino/L. Steavpack/N. Genaud/G. Doepker/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Shepherd/J. Hyde/C. Morse (Cox)
 
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
9
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
7
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
52
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Tansey/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/A. Iannaccone
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon/N. Schay/L. Theiss
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/D. Cunnin/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, Pocock, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper
A. Pollini/A. Müller/F. Papandrew/D. Anders
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/K. Williams/C. Cunningham
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/N. Schultz
 
    Composite: Club Corrientes, San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina
S. Morales/C. Cohen/A. Pato/S. Baralis
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/J. Granshaw/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/S. Terrien/L. Letic
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Pocock, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
M. Evans/C. Aguda/C. Nieva/K. Hebdon
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/s. lacassa/N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/S. Westermann/P. Rasmussen
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/L. Smith/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias/D. Matthews/Y. Castella
 
    Composite: Neste, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Caloosa Coast
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Main/M. Brundage/A. Chouinard/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt/G. Horstman/R. Pazmino
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Fortune/L. McMath/C. Moynihan/G. Saxton
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Horler/D. Desmery/L. Evans/M. Yaegers
 
    Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador
A. Ord/G. Connal/M. Barbosa/M. Penna
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Lafferty/R. McCord/A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
 
    Veslařský klub Smíchov
L. Cervinkova/I. Fulinova/L. Fulínová/V. Soltysova
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/A. James/D. Eringis/M. Folco
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/S. Kirby/C. Vilks
 
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
    Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
D. Freestone/M. Gonzales/R. Buckham/M. Walker/R. Nichol (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Yatsuk/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Balaun/J. Asher/S. Davidson/G. Teborek/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
S. Kelly/C. Yeager/M. Maguire/C. Powers/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Sarasota County, Genesee
M. Kaupp/J. Crispino/L. Smith/J. Morris/h. richardson (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Lancaster/L. Hay/A. Moore/C. Holland/M. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/M. Scully/D. Noonan/C. Graubard/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Pederson/K. Goforth/T. Walters/E. Cassella/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Martini/M. Mance/P. Robinson/C. Egan/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Frampton/K. Tufano/M. Ira/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/C. Willett (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew
S. Gutek/K. Mitchell/L. Simpson/J. Walter/B. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, New Haven, Atlanta
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid, WSAP Hamburg, SC Kuesnacht
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
22
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
5
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
31
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
59
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
18
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
55
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
42
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
12
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
30
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
12
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Yatsuk/B. Tansey/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/M. Hentschel/J. Iannuzzi/M. Owens/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Groben/R. Steciuk/E. Huber/N. White/J. Major/R. Rice/K. Stryker/J. Standen/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/N. Balaun/G. Teborek/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/S. Davidson/S. Carver/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
M. Maguire/W. Cotting Kitty/J. Bickley/S. Kelly/C. Yeager/L. Lance/J. Fitzwater/C. Powers/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, PCRA, College Club Seattle
A. Verheul/J. Milne/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Widgery/D. Kemper/S. Pasieka/M. Allen/L. Stirton Aust/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Baltimore
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Pederson/E. Erbelding/K. Goforth/W. Dietrich/C. Morrison/J. Fabris-Brimble/D. Charles-Chisholm/Y. Taskor/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/J. Lancaster/K. Chadwell/K. Malcolm/T. Walters/P. Merkle/A. Hunt/C. Kolling/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/N. Dynan/H. Friel/T. Falkenthal/C. Stockly/C. Battani/A. Moore/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Sarasota County
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Martini/A. Alton/a. covelli/L. Doucett/T. Diab/L. Gassner Otting/T. Welsh/J. Smith/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/L. Letic/S. Terrien/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales/D. Freestone/M. Walker/M. Lacoste (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Penn AC, East Arm, Strathclyde Park
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Oppenheimer/N. Hargreaves/C. Power/K. Heller/L. Butterfield/S. Bay/D. Cheslow/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta
K. Lund/M. O'Donnell/K. Miller/J. Lacey/R. Winn/K. Stenersen/J. Mazullo/K. Lamppa/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
M. Yaegers/D. Desmery/J. Gulash/C. Burke/L. Simpson/K. Mitchell/S. Gutek/J. Walter/N. Mercado Bruno (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, New Haven, Upper Valley Rowing, WSAP Hamburg, SC Kuesnacht, Victoria Lake, Milestone Rowing Club, Auckland
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
19
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
    Composite: Avalon, University
M. Maguire/P. Adler/C. Yeager/L. Lance/K. Nieman/C. Powers/P. Hucks/P. Miller/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Davis/M. Scully/J. Lancaster/K. Goforth/D. Noonan/T. Walters/A. Moore/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
J. Pederson/P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/M. Wehtje/R. Whidden/E. Cassella/A. Brian/C. Holland/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Martini/L. Doucett/T. Diab/C. Egan/T. Welsh/M. Mance/P. Robinson/J. Smith/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, New Haven, Atlanta, Palo Alto, Upper Valley Rowing, WSAP Hamburg, WSV Waldshut, Auckland
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
S. Gutek/D. Desmery/J. Gulash/C. Burke/L. Simpson/K. Mitchell/N. Paul/J. Walter/N. Mercado Bruno (Cox)
 
    Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
M. Falconer/C. Roth/J. Blue/K. Bearor/S. Morse/J. Fitzwater/W. Cotting Kitty/S. Kelly/R. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Penn AC, University, Beaufort SC, Ruderverein Empor, Dresdner Ruderverein, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
M. Weeks/A. Couwenhoven/G. Cipollone/K. Schubert/A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/E. Knauthe/K. Niemann (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid, SC Kuesnacht
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
24
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
30
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Capital Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Capital, Riverside, St. Andrew BC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club, ROCCS
A. Pollini/C. McKenna-Monroe/A. Müller/K. Ross/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation
L. Olson/M. Olson/J. Schneiderman/J. Topor/N. Hosking (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/L. Savarese/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Sackett/P. Walsh/G. Zaharek/T. Passoni/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Christmas/C. Forrester/E. Bender/R. Schofield/A. Taus (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Vesper, New Orleans, S&M Rowing
H. Huppi/V. Mather/M. Folco/S. Legler/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
M. Szpunar/J. Peck/A. Davis/A. Belote/G. Sabatini (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
C. Wilkerson/E. McDonald/K. McPhee/E. Hall/L. Hakim (Cox)
 
    Rowing Newfoundland
K. Wadden/A. Devereaux/J. Brodie/A. Hancock/D. Hammond (Cox)
 
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
34
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
45
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
    Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne (A)
D. Freestone/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Walker/L. Letic (Cox)
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Groben/J. Standen/J. Major/N. White/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Scully/M. Elsberg/A. Brian/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Riverside, De Hoop, Christiania RK, RV Rijnland (A)
M. de Jong/E. Van Dam/T. Pahle/C. Widgery/L. Brouwer-Vogel (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Palo Alto, Fredensborg (A)
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
38
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
40
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
11
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
10
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/B. Tansey/S. Tozaki/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/J. Iannuzzi/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Carver/E. Upchurch/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
A. Verheul/M. Somers/C. Ruane/S. Cuddy/A. Chouinard/M. Brundage/M. Allen/J. Milne/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moore/C. Cunningham/R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/T. Falkenthal/A. Moquin/T. Walhart/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/K. Williams/K. Chadwell/E. Cauchi/T. Sackett/C. Morrison/L. Peterson/N. Dustman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Charles-Chisholm/H. Talbot/D. Pianko/N. Schultz/R. Ballough/P. Walsh/B. Biorn/P. Neuharth/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sutter/A. Alton/T. Diab/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/H. Dearborn/D. Ivans/L. Quinchia/J. Smith/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Shepherd/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Miller/J. Mazullo/D. Peszek/P. Greene/D. Davis (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
L. Snyder/J. Peck/A. Belote/M. Szpunar/B. Sheppard/S. von der Lippe/C. Cantrell/A. Davis/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota Scullers, ROCCS, North Palm Beach, College Club Seattle, Peachtree City Rowing Club, S&M Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
32
    Argentina
a. lora
 
    Associação De Remo Guajará
I. Teixeira
 
    Atomic Rowing
C. Merzbacher
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walters
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Graubard
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
M. Alonso
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
C. Sallese-Bice
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
K. Bergdoll
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
G. Hopen
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Smith
 
    Lake County Rowing Association
D. Kamrad
 
    Lake County Rowing Association
B. Brown
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
H. Newman
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
E. Runde
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
J. Brown
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
B. West
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
W. Ping
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Rappaport/
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
D. Blake
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
L. Stirton Aust
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Lytel
 
    Potomac Boat Club
l. porter
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
L. Krahulec/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Acosta
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Sullivan
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Seta Rowing Club
Y. Nakade
 
    Seta Rowing Club
N. Nagase
 
    The Auckland Rowing Club
M. DeLong
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
T. Bridges
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
91
    Akademiska Roddföreningen
G. Royo
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
C. Shoup
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
N. Papastratakos
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Oppliger
 
    Associação De Remo Guajará
G. Loureiro Contente
 
    Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira
H. Baixinho
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    C.D.E. Trasmerano
A. Garay
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
T. Toth
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
M. Basquill
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz
 
    Christiania Roklub
R. Riktor
 
    Club d'aviron Terrebonne
D. Larivière
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
L. Viacava
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club Remo Llacolén
C. Munnier
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
A. Braga
 
    Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
E. Barbosa Rodrigues
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Regatas União
F. Madruga
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
E. Santos
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
A. Teixeira
 
    Columbia Rowing Club
H. Elkazzaz
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
P. Atkinson
 
    Detroit Boat Club
D. ONeill
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter
 
    English Rowing Club
D. Tyutin
 
    English Rowing Club
V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Allsop
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
T. Juzefowicz
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
H. Killen
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
J. Garms
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
B. White
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
M. Dias Flor
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst
 
    Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
V. Kravets
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
P. Pronk
 
    Lea Rowing Club
M. Hyndman
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club
M. Garcia-May
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
N. Issa
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Ruiz
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Rojas
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano
 
    Middelfart Roklub
O. Bendtsen
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Faber
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
N. Ishizuka
 
    Neste Rowing Club
T. Vuori
 
    Occoquan International
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Devesa
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Conroy
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
I. Seabra
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Pietra
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Folger
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
A. de Lima/
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. O'Brien
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
M. Bergstrom
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Hernacki/
 
    Roklubben furesøen
O. Kongsbak
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
R. Baney
 
    Rowing Association Of Naples
S. Jaron
 
    Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
M. Welles
 
    Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
H. Longinus
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Kampmann/
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Kampmann
 
    Seta Rowing Club
S. Shimomura
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss
 
    Southampton Coalporters Amateur Rowing Club
m. padwick
 
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
F. Pereira
 
    Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.
M. Andreowsky
 
    Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
D. Rutenberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. Young
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
L. Jones
 
    Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
J. Knopp
 
    Virginia Boat Club
L. Moulton
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold/
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lamont
 
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
7
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
27
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, University
P. Adler/C. Powers/C. Yeager/M. Kolonoski/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Capital Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moore/N. Schultz/L. Peterson/J. Fabris-Brimble/M. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/N. Dynan/T. Falkenthal/K. Malcolm/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
B. Biorn/P. Neuharth/R. Ballough/Y. Taskor/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Hunt/E. Cauchi/C. Stockly/K. Williams/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Forrester/E. McKenna/C. Sutter/C. Egan/A. Taus (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Diab/L. Gassner Otting/L. Doucett/J. Smith/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
Y. Herbeck/K. Elting/K. Wilson/D. Lafferty/A. Molenaar (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake, Avalon
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, RollinsCRA
M. Dennis/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/A. Miller/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta
R. Winn/K. Stenersen/J. Lacey/L. Retelny/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Verheul/M. Brundage/M. Allen/J. Milne/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Horler/L. Evans/S. Gutek/D. Desmery/N. Mercado Bruno (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/J. Shepherd/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/C. Morse (Cox)
 
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
17
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
7
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
46
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Standen/K. Stryker
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
S. Kelly/J. Fitzwater
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
W. Dietrich/C. Kolling
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
E. Erbelding/C. Battani
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Sarasota County
j. beene-skuban/E. Beene
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Pocock
C. Aguda/M. Alonso
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
C. Melman/a. lora
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
I. dos Santos/L. Rohden
 
    Composite: Dallas, Minneapolis Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Miller
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Guanabara
R. Oliveira Mello/X. Illarramendi
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
D. Davis/S. Lyons
 
    Hinsdale Community Rowing
A. Starin/N. Clark
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann
 
    Lake County Rowing Association
B. Brown/D. Kamrad
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
C. McAliley/D. Matthews
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
J. Landry/Y. Castella
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
W. Ping/A. Schley
 
    Composite: New Haven, Upper Valley Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Duddy/B. Plon
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
M. Elder/G. Jennings
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Orlando RC, Vero Beach Rowing
C. Walter/L. Merk-Gould/
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
 
    Composite: PCRA, University
D. Eringis/L. Stirton Aust
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
E. Jones/D. Winters
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/L. McMath
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/G. Horstman
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Caloosa Coast
S. Weston/N. Acosta
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
V. Sigal/L. Poll
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
 
    Composite: Saskatoon, Nyborg
C. Buchwaldt/L. Buchwaldt
 
    Composite: Corinthians, Universidade de Sao Paulo
A. Levin/A. Puccetti
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/R. Chavez-Riley
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
T. Bridges/D. Sturd
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
A. Oguchi/K. Nishikawa/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. O'Neill/S. Lajoie
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Zisling/E. Normoyle
 
    VIMK Zalgiris
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
 
    Wassersportverein Waldshut
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
S. Wilson-Kowal/S. Kirby
 
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
36
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
22
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
3
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
26
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
25
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
1
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
36
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
10
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
0
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
21
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
7
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
17
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
7
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
6
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/S. Kazmierczak/M. Nash/S. DeTeresa/C. Stockly/J. Pederson/A. Moore/C. Kolling/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Sperber/N. Greer/M. Makowski/J. McCabe/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/C. Power/K. Heller/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power/I. Whyte/G. Snell/B. James/E. Bell/s. lacassa/L. Butterfield/L. Smith/D. Cheslow (Cox)
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Pine Crest, RowHouse
M. McDevitt/A. Chavez/C. Sanchez/C. Logan/K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. Sullivan/J. Krog (Cox)
 
    Composite: OARS, Orlando RC
B. Patz/E. Bailey/G. Finnell/W. Eddins/G. Hamilton/L. Welch/L. Cogswell/L. Elkins/M. Jacoby (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
L. Snyder/J. Peck/J. Payne/K. Mitchell/P. Sloan/B. Palmer/B. Sheppard/S. von der Lippe/G. Sabatini (Cox)
 
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
4
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
18
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
6
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
6
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
30
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
7
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
3
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
39
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
2
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
6
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
24
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
5
    Chinook Performance Racing
N. Dustman/S. Willhoft/M. McClurg/P. fraser/J. Farrington/B. Keuch/P. Walsh/T. Passoni/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Greater Dayton, Sarasota Crew, Pocock, Belmont Rowing
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan/K. Fujii/W. Turner/S. Piercy/H. Weber/C. Aguda/P. Nixon/B. White (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Carnegie Lake, Passaic River, New Orleans
M. Sgandurra/J. Huppi/K. Rafferty/W. Kuckro/H. Huppi/M. de Luccas/L. Imperial/A. Müller/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
j. poppeliers/B. Bertram/A. Belote/M. Szpunar/C. Osekowski/J. Zaporteza/H. Kinsey/A. Davis/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Composite: Orlando RC, North Orlando
T. Hetherington/P. Ivanov/T. Toggweiler/G. Marra/A. Horbert/L. Fore/L. Snyder/L. Riekki/J. Hetherington (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change