FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
39
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
16
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
70
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
t. zaninovich/M. Wilson
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston/S. Zwart
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
A. Dike/C. Shoup
 
    Composite: Argentina, Tigre Boat Club
A. Gianazza/G. Fajardin
 
    Atomic Rowing
J. Rogers/M. Schay
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
S. Shinder/N. Bergeron
 
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
c. schneppe/A. Journault
 
    Composite: Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Trasmerano, Cerveira Remo
A. Garay/H. Baixinho
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
A. Amaury/c. giacomin
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Albert/M. Knoche
 
    CHAOS Rowing
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/K. Waddell
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Otero/J. Spihlmann
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt
 
    Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/L. Opazo
 
    Club de Remo Teutonia
D. Concilio/A. Martinez
 
    Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
J. Torrent/M. Negrette
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
M. Prado/J. Caggianessa
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
M. Sampaio Veiga/R. de Mesquita
 
    Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians
F. Pereira/E. Barbosa Rodrigues
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
P. Darma/G. Puppi
 
    Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross
G. Godoy/R. Schneider
 
    Composite: Dallas, Jönköpings RS
P. Hamner/K. Alfelt
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Maher/A. Stanovoy
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter/G. Adair
 
    English Rowing Club
D. Tyutin/V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
J. Garms/M. Huet
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Remo Llacolén
C. Munnier/M. Dias Flor
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Greer/M. Makowski
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Kettwiger RG
R. Chavez Tores/A. Chavez
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov
 
    Composite: Kenora, Pinawa
P. Vilks/T. Wehner
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
A. du Pont/M. O'Donnell
 
    Malmö RK
T. Barge/P. Ekström
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Rojas/A. Rojas
 
    Middelfart Roklub
O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama
 
    Composite: Moss RK, Drammen
P. Sandli/J. Johannesen
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
P. Nixon/S. Callahan
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/E. Pienamen
 
    Composite: Nyborg, Furesø
O. Kongsbak/B. Sorensen
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
R. Alford/M. Tofal/
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach
N. Holland/M. Conroy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Huddleson/T. Hernacki
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Banegas/D. Stevens
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/R. Baney
 
    Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., RG Wiking e.V.
P. Knauthe/H. Dettmann
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos
 
    Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Ushakov
L. Ostrovski/M. Andreowsky
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
A. Arastoupour/M. Arastoupour
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/K. Gates
 
    Composite: Undine, Occoquan International
F. Rowe/D. Johnson
 
    University Barge Club
C. Seybolt/T. Barron
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/Y. Mimura/
 
    Ushakov Rowing
I. Anisimov/V. Meikaliss
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
L. Jones/T. Young
 
    Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
 
    Virginia Boat Club
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/C. Arnold/
 
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
61
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
    Composite: Anchorage, Caloosa Coast
M. Knoche/L. Cardone/M. Chriss/J. Guttieri
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Anderson/J. O'Neill/S. DeTeresa/P. Siebach
 
    Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians
M. Martins/A. Berezin/L. Santos/M. Rodorigo
 
    Composite: English RC, Jurmalas sports, Ushakov
V. Meikaliss/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/D. Tyutin
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/W. Thiesse/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield/F. Storey/D. Thomas/M. Broder/
 
    Occoquan International
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/E. Ives/D. Johnson
 
    Composite: Paysandu, GUAJARÁ
I. Seabra/J. Ribamar Cardoso de Carvalho/A. Sampaio/R. Beltrao Rosas
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
A. Craft/J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/G. Barnes/R. Griffin
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Banyoles
V. Burda/C. Giecold/N. James/M. Junca
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County
R. Higel/R. Giannini/E. Bohn/D. Alexandru
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Palm Beach
M. Gasper/M. Fountain/W. Donoho/J. Green
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
V. Bartel/J. Reitberger/T. Pundyk/S. Nakagawa
 
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
43
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
M. Lacoste/L. Letic
 
    Composite: Santa Catarina, Aldo Luz
E. de Mesquita/G. Müller
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Perkins/D. Wilson
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
J. Bickley/S. O'Connor
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Lawrence/E. Turtle
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
T. Carson/C. Shields
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
C. Wladyka/M. Wilson
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/B. Miller
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Lahtinen/S. Weston
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Hollins/S. Acerra
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Battani/C. Cunningham
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
G. Zaharek/H. Talbot
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Ballough/B. Biorn
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
S. Morales/S. Baralis
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, São Salvador
E. Santinoni/M. Barbosa
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
L. Bex/V. Amado
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Huffman/C. Scull
 
    College Club Seattle
D. Kemper/M. Coffren-Barton
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
C. Huet/T. Abbott
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
X. Kroh/D. Oppenheimer
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/S. Westermann
 
    Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/M. Becker
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
S. Duff/M. Hanewald
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
L. Aichinger Dias/Y. Castella
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa
 
    Composite: Potomac, Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek/o. Huxley
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
F. Coneglian/A. Levin/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls/L. Krahulec/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC
M. Brundage/j. beene-skuban
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Sanford/N. Ormond
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Fortune
 
    Sarasota Scullers
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
 
    Strathclyde Park
A. Ord/G. Connal
 
    The Auckland Rowing Club
M. DeLong/C. DeLong
 
    Tigre Boat Club
M. Landa/E. Jodos Posse
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
T. Bridges/D. Sturd
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
D. Eringis/S. Kaplan
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. James/M. Folco
 
    Vesper Boat Club
K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
F. von Aweyden/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
R. Schick/L. Fenton
 
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
13
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
7
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
32
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
    Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club
A. Hallett/S. Patton/J. Goodwin/G. Tran
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/S. Tozaki/B. Tansey/S. Parker Hughes
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Milnor/M. Corona/C. Wladyka/C. Shields
 
    Composite: Calgary RC, Chinook
D. Blandford/A. Diggs/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper
V. Oomen/D. Anders/A. Müller/A. Pollini
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/P. Walsh/W. Kirk
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina
M. Beron/C. Cohen/S. Baralis/S. Morales
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador
M. Barbosa/G. Connal/E. Santinoni/M. Penna
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
L. Bex/L. Oliveira/V. Amado/A. Figueira
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/L. Letic/R. Nichol
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Alexandria, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/A. Clark/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Novak/S. Duff/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/o. Huxley
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/C. Pauls/C. Vilks
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper
M. Brundage/A. James/K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Neste, Caloosa Coast
I. Hiltunen/A. Lahtinen/N. Acosta/S. Weston
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/J. Granshaw/A. Houtz/A. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota County, ROCCS
M. Heath/S. Falkner/C. McKenna-Monroe/H. Weber
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/D. Eringis/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
84
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
21
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
8
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
    Composite: Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club
M. Cato/P. Jones/J. Bright/t. gilmartin/L. Rowland/C. Swartz/E. Richards/J. Goodwin/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/T. Neider/S. Tozaki/M. Wrabley/M. Hentschel/M. Owens/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/S. Davidson/J. Asher/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Vero Beach Rowing
A. Modrzakowski/P. Adler/C. Powers/D. Tinnirello/C. Yeager/B. Robertson/P. Cotting Kitty/M. Wooten/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
C. Scull/J. Hathaway/C. Hollings/K. Stoddard/D. Kemper/M. Yount/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Anderson/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, CRI
A. Verheul/C. Main/A. Chouinard/M. Brundage/J. Hayes-Cha/J. Milne/L. Doucett/S. Pasieka/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/K. Malcolm/D. Pianko/N. Schultz/K. Chadwell/J. Fabris-Brimble/A. Hunt/P. Neuharth/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/N. Dynan/C. Stockly/T. Falkenthal/R. Cunningham/C. Battani/H. Talbot/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club
a. lora/C. Melman/S. Morales/C. Cohen/S. Baralis/M. Landa/P. Tobar/E. Jodos Posse/G. Fajardin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sutter/E. McKenna/T. Diab/A. Alton/T. Welsh/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/C. Martini/M. Mance/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/L. Letic/S. Terrien/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Gonzales/D. Freestone/M. Walker/M. Lacoste (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/B. Balenger/C. Hardy/D. VanTieghem/E. Kiesling/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Carnegie Lake
A. Müller/S. Fischer/V. Oomen/K. Samsel/B. Hogan/Z. Brookes/R. Ford/M. Mark/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Oppenheimer/N. Hargreaves/C. Power/L. Butterfield/X. Kroh/D. Cheslow/R. Balducci/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
M. Tolson/A. McBride/V. Brown/C. Lund/J. Brown/p. fitzell/S. Reid/M. Raby/A. Thornton (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Hollywood Rowing Club, RollinsCRA, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew
K. Wojtas/Y. Ortiz/S. Sullivan/L. Evans/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/S. McLean/K. Stryker (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/K. Miller/M. O'Donnell/L. Retelny/R. Winn/K. Stenersen/K. Lamppa/J. Lacey/J. Jablonic (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Chinook
K. Rosso Recker/C. Kubusek/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/L. Crandall/D. Peszek/P. Greene/W. Ping/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Vesela/D. Castagnola/L. Snyder/A. Huff/C. Plas/L. Elkins/C. Walter/L. Welch/M. Harris (Cox)/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Pham/j. melberg/G. Saxton/E. Sanford/R. Pazmino/C. Moynihan/A. Fortune/N. Acosta (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Granshaw/Y. Herbeck/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Hyde/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Upper Valley Rowing, Neste, WSAP Hamburg, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Caloosa Coast, Milestone Rowing Club
I. Voelkner/I. Hiltunen/G. Rockenbauer/A. Lahtinen/K. Agersborg/A. Priese/S. Johnson/C. Reynolds/R. Gouin (Cox)
 
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
12
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
8
    Chinook Performance Racing
E. Erbelding/P. Merkle
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Hunt/M. Scully
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
C. Cody/J. Zimmer
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
W. O’Neill/L. Soucy Fraser
 
    Composite: Martha's Moms, Palo Alto
J. Pendleton/E. Runde
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Caloosa Coast
N. Acosta/S. Weston
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Strathclyde Park
N. Hijazi/A. Ord
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth/S. Sullivan
 
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
7
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
51
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/M. Wilson
 
    Composite: Argentina, Rowing Club Argentino
e. peralta/J. Caggianessa
 
    Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli
E. Neto/H. Rosa do Amaral
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Greater Houston
D. Hakim/J. Crean
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand/M. Schay
 
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
c. schneppe/N. Bergeron
 
    Composite: Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Albert/J. Guttieri
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
M. Basquill/J. Bell
 
    CHAOS Rowing
B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Little/C. Anderson
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Waddell/P. Jones
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/R. Yocum
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
j. otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    club regatas union
A. Coz/R. Gamio
 
    club regatas union
C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Tigre Boat Club
A. Gianazza/M. Prado
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. de Melo/C. Athayde
 
    Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross
R. Schneider/R. Ribeiro
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
R. Stout/J. Norris/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek
 
    English Rowing Club
D. Tyutin/V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Vero Beach Rowing
L. Jones/D. Davis
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/C. Logan
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
 
    Composite: Lookout, Columbia RC
H. Elkazzaz/H. Magnuson
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/C. Patterson
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Rockford
R. Anderson/S. Faber
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
I. Duthie/D. Vogel
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Gasper/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: Portland BC, Occoquan International
T. Wood/C. Otis
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Alexandria
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Esposito/P. Francis
 
    Composite: Furesø, Bestumkilen RK
O. Kongsbak/A. Punter
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
J. Rodriguez/P. Crowell
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Argentino, Tigre Boat Club
G. Bottazzini/E. Kenny
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
C. Giecold/P. Leulier
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
R. Higel/D. Alexandru
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Athlone
D. Schley/P. Gallen
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/R. Lynch
 
    Ushakov Rowing
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Wilmington, Chinook
C. Goodnow/D. Green/
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
E. Garfinkel/T. Pundyk
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
V. Bartel/J. Reitberger
 
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Tansey/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/A. Iannaccone
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon/N. Schay/L. Theiss
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Lawrence/T. Carson/C. Wladyka/C. Shields
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Turtle/M. Corona/E. Milnor/L. Pipitone
 
    Composite: Calgary RC, Georgian Bay
D. Blandford/L. Soucy Fraser/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, Pocock, College Club Seattle
J. Huffman/A. Japhet/M. Yount/C. Hollings
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper
A. Pollini/A. Müller/F. Papandrew/D. Anders
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/K. Williams/C. Cunningham
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/N. Schultz
 
    Composite: Club Corrientes, San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina
S. Morales/C. Cohen/A. Pato/S. Baralis
 
    College Club Seattle
K. Brown/A. Ettel/T. Canfield/D. Kemper
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/J. Granshaw/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/S. Terrien/L. Letic
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Pocock, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
M. Evans/C. Aguda/C. Nieva/K. Hebdon
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/s. lacassa/N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/S. Westermann/P. Rasmussen
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/L. Smith/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias/D. Matthews/Y. Castella
 
    Composite: Neste, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Caloosa Coast
S. Johnson/A. Lahtinen/I. Hiltunen/A. Priese
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
C. Plas/K. Rizzo/C. Walter/J. Vesela/
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/o. Huxley
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Main/M. Brundage/A. Chouinard/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt/G. Horstman/R. Pazmino
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Hijazi/L. McMath/C. Moynihan/G. Saxton
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Horler/D. Desmery/L. Evans/M. Yaegers
 
    Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador
A. Ord/G. Connal/M. Barbosa/M. Penna
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Lafferty/R. McCord/A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
 
    Veslařský klub Smíchov
L. Cervinkova/I. Fulinova/L. Fulínová/V. Soltysova
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/A. James/D. Eringis/M. Folco
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/F. Vilks/C. Vilks
 
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
20
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
4
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Lahtinen/S. Weston
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
L. Bex/L. Oliveira
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek
 
    Strathclyde Park
G. Connal/A. Ord
 
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
30
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
58
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
    Capital Rowing Club
C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/D. Lavin/B. DuBois/M. Heslep/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/P. Jones/S. DeTeresa/J. O'Neill/D. Green/R. Yocum/M. Nash/P. Siebach/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Club Teutonia, Sausalito, La Marina, Tigre Boat Club, ARC Würzburg
C. Massaccesi/A. Martinez/L. Opazo/A. Gianazza/J. Alvarez/E. Pardo Galan/N. Knezevic/H. Aravena/P. Ehinger (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Halifax, Lake County
P. Sperber/N. Greer/M. Makowski/J. McCabe/P. McPherson/B. Kuhn/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/L. Greer (Cox)
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/M. Okuda/T. Suzuki/N. Ishizuka/C. Taeusch/T. Nakamura/K. Suzuki/O. Mandai (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield/M. Broder/G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/D. Vogel/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/E. Ives/D. Johnson/C. Desouza/D. Sayner/V. Krizek/D. Miksic/W. Webster (Cox)
 
    Composite: OARS, Tallahassee Rowing Club
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/R. McClure/J. Davis/B. Patz/G. Finnell/E. Bailey/W. Eddins/R. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
J. Manfredi/C. Boyd/P. Folger/T. Kiernan/G. Barnes/R. Griffin/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club
G. Fletcher/T. Murphy/R. Sax/K. Dotkov/J. Huddleson/J. Colosimo/R. Jones/P. Francis/G. Doepker (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
P. Crowell/H. Sheppard/R. Newman/P. Ward/S. Hall/J. Beal/C. Sullivan/J. Rodriguez/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/H. Self/R. Bateman/J. Lyden/S. Pistor/L. Higginbotham (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Banyoles, Caloosa Coast
J. Guttieri/C. Giecold/M. Knoche/L. Cardone/M. Junca/N. James/A. Albert/V. Burda/S. Weston (Cox)
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Cambridge, New Haven, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Palm Beach
B. Hubler/M. Conroy/N. Holland/J. Jablonic/M. Gasper/M. Fountain/D. Lill/W. Donoho/C. Boit (Cox)
 
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
16
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
52
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
S. Lichter
 
    Amatitlan Rowing Club
E. Nanne/
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
G. Bryson
 
    Athlone Boat Club
P. Gallen
 
    Austin Rowing Club
F. Lay
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Redinger
 
    Bestumkilen Roklubb
A. Punter
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
T. Ikeda
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama
 
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
J. Pereira
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
c. giacomin
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Fentress
 
    Charleston City Rowing Club
D. Dombrowski
 
    Christiania Roklub
I. Hoy
 
    Christiania Roklub
Ø. Brøymer
 
    club regatas union
R. Gamio
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. de Melo
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
V. Braz da Silva
 
    Colonia Rowing Club
W. Mendiguibel
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
R. Stout/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Maher
 
    Drammen Roklubb
S. Hoff
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
H. Killen
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Hurley
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Jonik/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
D. Davis
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Verlin
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club
J. Crean
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
B. LePard
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Silva
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
N. Conner
 
    Holstebro RC
O. Roemer
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Ratajczyk
 
    Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
G. Kupin
 
    lee valley RC
T. Corcoran
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Conroy
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
P. Nixon
 
    Occoquan International
C. Selden
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Green
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
P. Ancil
 
    Sandy Bay Rowing Club
T. Sullivan
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Sperrazza
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Kane Jr
 
    Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha
V. Burda
 
    Virginia Boat Club
D. LeBlanc
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
C. Goodnow
 
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
41
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
12
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
29
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/S. Zwart/J. Preston/M. Wilson
 
    Composite: Argentina, Rowing Club Argentino, Tigre Boat Club
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/e. peralta/G. Fajardin
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
M. Knoche/L. Cardone/M. Bergstrom/J. Fentress
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Kozicz
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Waddell/D. Green/D. Little/J. Gasperi
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Fribourg
R. Miller/C. Campolini/D. Gabriel/T. Dryer
 
    Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/O. Carcamo/P. Latorre/H. Aravena
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi/G. Osvald/M. Prado
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
A. Teixeira/E. Santos/P. Silva Filho/L. Vieira
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Senner/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fairmount, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/M. Svagrovský/J. Svoboda
 
    Fredericia Roklub
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/J. Mortensen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Sausalito, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/L. Opazo
 
    Composite: Halifax, RC Bergedorf
M. Makowski/N. Greer/J. Dhainaut/H. Longinus
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
S. Smith/J. Turner/N. Conner/J. O'Brien Jr
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Jensen/K. Wellendorph
 
    Composite: Jönköpings RS, Aviron Lachine, Malmö
P. Ekström/T. Barge/K. Alfelt/S. Shinder
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/G. Doyle/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Detroit Boat Club
M. Knifton/R. Lesnau/K. Gates/S. Faber
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach
P. Kermond/M. Conroy/J. Jablonic/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/J. Merriam/J. Jones/E. Pienamen
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron/N. Holland/P. Folger/P. Pietra
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
T. Kiernan/J. Manfredi/C. Boyd/R. Griffin
 
    Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain
R. Schreiber/C. Schultz/G. Barnes/E. Cook
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Mas/E. De Bonis/R. Banegas/D. Stevens
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/D. Esposito/T. Hernacki/P. Francis/
 
    Composite: Row Brevard, Vero Beach Rowing
B. Crossley/R. Baney/T. Young/L. Jones
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
H. Rashid/A. Arastoupour/M. Arastoupour/J. Ramsey
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County
J. Gonzalez/B. Johnson/E. Bohn/M. Gold
 
    Ushakov Rowing
N. Morgachev/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Virginia, Washington Rowing School
O. Barth/C. Arnold/S. Plog/S. Chilmaid
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/B. Whitehead/M. Schay
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Seta Rowing, Furesø
O. Kongsbak/W. Donoho/S. Shimomura/K. Ueda
 
    Composite: Wilmington, University
C. Seybolt/C. Goodnow/M. Corboy/T. Barron
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/S. Nakagawa/J. Reitberger
 
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
11
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
17
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/S. Parker Hughes
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Perkins/D. Wilson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
Z. Brookes/V. Oomen
 
    College Club Seattle
K. Stoddard/C. Scull
 
    College Club Seattle
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sutter/E. McKenna
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/L. Letic
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
A. Lawrence/E. Kiesling
 
    Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev
T. Khomenko/S. Klymenko
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
d. oweis/C. Lund
 
    Composite: Neste, Caloosa Coast
A. Lahtinen/I. Hiltunen
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Chouinard/C. Main
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Horler/M. Yaegers
 
    Strathclyde Park
G. Connal/A. Ord
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/Y. Herbeck
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden
 
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
23
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
29
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
33
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
44
    Adelaide University Boat Club
H. Newland/R. Dankbaar/
 
    Composite: Santa Catarina, Martinelli
V. Braz da Silva/C. Dutra
 
    Composite: Athlone, Carlow
P. Gallen/A. Dooley
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
N. Bergeron/A. Journault
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
M. Knoche/J. Fentress
 
    Christiania Roklub
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
R. Miller/T. Dryer
 
    Composite: Lima, Akademiska RF
G. De La Puente/G. Royo
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/N. Knezevic
 
    Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca
B. Dondero/H. Aravena
 
    Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua
M. Negrette/G. Aguilera
 
    club regatas union
C. Reátegui Rosselló/A. Coz
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Rowing Club Argentino
M. Prado/e. peralta
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Occoquan International
D. Sitek/C. Selden
 
    Detroit Boat Club
M. Thibault/B. Maher
 
    Drammen Roklubb
P. Sandli/S. Hoff
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
H. Olesen/T. Staal
 
    Fredericia Roklub
O. Thomsen/J. Mortensen
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. O'Brien Jr/N. Conner
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Bestumkilen RK
A. Punter/A. Chavez
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Sarasota County
J. Dobson/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/C. Patterson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
T. Palmer/K. Conroy
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
I. Duthie/D. Vogel
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/J. Merriam
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Green/D. Lill
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. FIORY/J. Lahm
 
    Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Alloway/B. Cox
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
K. Fennelly/P. Gruber
 
    Composite: Rockford, GMS Rowing
R. Anderson/M. Verlin
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
P. Stevens/D. Stevens
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier/N. James
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley/J. Everett
 
    Composite: Seta Rowing, Dankaigo
I. Moriwaki/K. Ueda
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/J. Grikis/
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Delta Deas
R. Lynch/R. Stout
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/I. Yokoyama/
 
    Composite: Bohemians Praha, VK Neratovice
J. Brunhofer/V. Burda
 
    Composite: VK Smíchov, Slavoj Litomerice
L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
 
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
    Associação De Remo Guajará
A. Sampaio/J. Ribamar Cardoso de Carvalho/G. Loureiro Contente/B. Monteiro Lobato
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Albert/L. Cardone/R. Neuser/J. Guttieri
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/R. McDonogh/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Lynch/J. Senner/A. Milia/S. Kovacs
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield/F. Storey/A. Jackson/M. Broder
 
    Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach
C. Desouza/D. Johnson/E. Ives/D. Sayner
 
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Holland/P. Folger/D. Bales/T. Kiernan
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Schreiber/C. Boyd/G. Milne/E. Cook
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Virginia
C. Alexander/J. Manfredi/G. Barnes/R. Griffin
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
G. Fletcher/T. Murphy/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
 
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach
P. Kermond/M. Gasper/M. Fountain/M. Conroy
 
    Ushakov Rowing
A. Kornilov/I. Anisimov/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Virginia, Washington Rowing School
O. Barth/C. Arnold/S. Plog/S. Chilmaid
 
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
36
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
39
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Shields
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
G. Bryson
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club
J. Montie
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
O. PRIORI/
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Pokorny
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
J. Bell
 
    Carlow Rowing Club
A. Dooley
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Dolotov
 
    Christiania Roklub
Ø. Brøymer
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Spihlmann
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
R. Valega
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
E. Pardo Galan
 
    Clube de Regatas Piraquê
A. Stirling
 
    Crossrowing
R. Schneider
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Maher
 
    Drammen Roklubb
S. Hoff
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
H. Killen
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
P. Jonik/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
F. Southwick
 
    Holstebro RC
O. Roemer
 
    Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V.
k. Opitz/
 
    lee valley RC
T. Corcoran
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Patterson
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
J. Merriam
 
    Occoquan International
C. Hamlin
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
J. Bracewell
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
P. Francis
 
    Rowing Club Argentino
e. peralta
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
R. Wright
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
D. Jenkins/
 
    Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V.
D. Wilhelm
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
I. Yokoyama/
 
    Virginia Boat Club
D. LeBlanc
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Bosshard
 
    Washington Rowing School
J. Curran/
 
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
9
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
9
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
17
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
30
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
85
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
6
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
25
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
15
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
6
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
44
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Standen/K. Stryker
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
S. Kelly/J. Fitzwater
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
W. Dietrich/C. Kolling
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
E. Erbelding/C. Battani
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Sarasota County
j. beene-skuban/E. Beene
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Pocock
C. Aguda/M. Alonso
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
C. Melman/a. lora
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
I. dos Santos/L. Rohden
 
    Composite: Dallas, Minneapolis Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Miller
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Guanabara
R. Oliveira Mello/X. Illarramendi
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
D. Davis/S. Lyons
 
    Hinsdale Community Rowing
A. Starin/N. Clark
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann
 
    Lake County Rowing Association
B. Brown/D. Kamrad
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
S. Mathison/B. Balenger
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
C. McAliley/D. Matthews
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
J. Landry/Y. Castella
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Newport
W. Ping/J. Rappaport
 
    Composite: New Haven, Upper Valley Rowing
A. Boucher/C. Reynolds
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Duddy/B. Plon
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
L. Rainey/K. Edenzon
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
b. eisenman/K. Webber
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
 
    Composite: PCRA, University
D. Eringis/L. Stirton Aust
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
E. Jones/D. Winters
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/L. McMath
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/G. Horstman
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Caloosa Coast
S. Weston/N. Acosta
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
V. Sigal/L. Poll
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
M. Smith/R. Schoch
 
    Sarasota Crew
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
 
    Composite: Saskatoon, Nyborg
C. Buchwaldt/L. Buchwaldt
 
    Composite: Corinthians, Universidade de Sao Paulo
A. Levin/A. Puccetti
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/R. Chavez-Riley
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
T. Bridges/D. Sturd
 
    Composite: Union, Baltimore
S. Donahue/L. Pipitone
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
A. Oguchi/K. Nishikawa/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. O'Neill/S. Lajoie
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Zisling/E. Normoyle
 
    VIMK Zalgiris
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
 
    Wassersportverein Waldshut
M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/A. Priese
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
S. Wilson-Kowal/S. Kirby
 
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
N. Bergeron/c. schneppe/S. Shinder/A. Journault
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, Academija Remigum, Jurmalas sports, Ushakov
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/L. Ostrovski/K. Nutautas
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Guttieri/M. Knoche/R. Neuser/A. Albert
 
    CHAOS Rowing
J. Gillian/K. Boyle/B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Jones
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/C. Kopf/D. Little/K. Waddell
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti/J. Spihlmann/J. Otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt/N. Knezevic/E. Pardo Galan
 
    Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua
J. Torrent/M. Negrette/G. Aguilera/G. Scarpetta
 
    club regatas union
R. Gamio/A. Coz/C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club
W. Donoho/M. Hurley/G. O'Sullivan/K. Conroy
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/O. Thomsen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Holstebro, Kolding
O. Roemer/T. Staal/J. Mortensen/M. Pedersen
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing
S. Rivkees/E. Brand/L. Jones/D. Davis
 
    Composite: Grêmio, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/M. de Almeida
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, RC Bergedorf
A. Chavez/C. Logan/H. Longinus/M. McDevitt
 
    Composite: Lea, English RC
D. Tyutin/M. Hyndman/G. Astakhov/V. Meikaliss
 
    Composite: Malta, Palm Beach
J. Cutler/M. Gasper/C. Baker/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club, Rockford
R. Lesnau/S. Faber/R. Anderson/D. Sitek
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/C. Taeusch/T. Suzuki
 
    Composite: New Haven, Dart Totnes
R. Stewart/G. Friel/D. Thomas/P. Atkinson
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, University
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/R. Miller/M. Daemen/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/E. Pienamen/r. bernard/J. Merriam
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach
M. Conroy/N. Holland/D. Lill/J. Green
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia, Washington Rowing School
S. Chilmaid/C. Arnold/S. Plog/G. Barnes
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/T. Kiernan/E. Cook
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club
R. Jones/J. Huddleson/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier/C. Giecold/N. James/V. Burda
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac, Ridley Graduate
S. Majd/D. Schley/M. Alloway/J. Pauls
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Delta Deas, Burnaby Lake
R. Lynch/N. Dotzev/R. Stout/J. Norris
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County
R. Higel/E. Bohn/M. Gold/D. Heckenstaller
 
    Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, GMS Rowing, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC
B. Whitehead/M. Raisky/M. Schay/M. Verlin
 
    Composite: Wilmington, University
T. Barron/C. Seybolt/C. Goodnow/M. Corboy
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
P. Vilks/T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/J. Reitberger
 
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
35
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
L. Letic
 
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
M. Lacoste
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Lawrence
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
C. Raisky
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
T. COSTA
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
B. Miller
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Lahtinen
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
S. Weston
 
    Capital Rowing Club
S. Acerra
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moquin
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Cohen
 
    Club España
M. Elizondo Flores
 
    Club San Fernando
M. Beron
 
    Club San Fernando
S. Morales
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
A. Borges Campos
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
M. Barbosa
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Huffman
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Hathaway
 
    College Club Seattle
T. Canfield
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association
S. Randall/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
T. Abbott
 
    KS Posnania RBW
L. Szczepaniak
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Nolan
 
    Nashville Rowing
L. Theiss
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
L. Imperial
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek
 
    Potomac Boat Club
o. Huxley
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Main
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
D. Brazill
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
D. Sturd
 
    University Barge Club
D. Eringis
 
    University of Tampa
M. Hill
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
A. Modrzakowski/
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
S. Johnson
 
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
25
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
6
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
31
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
27
    Composite: Augusta, Columbia RC, Avalon
G. Jannik/H. Elkazzaz/K. Aylward/C. Yeager
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/C. Raisky/S. Gosa
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Fentress/S. Weston/A. Lahtinen/A. Albert
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Dickison/D. Green/Y. Taskor/E. Erbelding
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Waddell/W. Dietrich/K. Chadwell/M. Nash
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/P. Jones/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Morrison
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
A. Sztancsa/P. Almeida/G. Puppi/S. Sztancsa
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
I. dos Santos/L. Rohden/V. Braz da Silva/L. Vieira
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter/G. Adair/H. Adair/S. Rutter
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/B. James/E. Silva/N. Hargreaves
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
S. Smith/D. Davis/N. Conner/S. Lyons
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/P. Rasmussen/S. Westermann/C. Probst
 
    Composite: Kenora, Pinawa
P. Vilks/F. Vilks/J. Findlay/T. Wehner
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Hibbs/H. Magnuson/S. Duff/M. Hanewald
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava/J. Ruiz/C. Lubarsky/S. Borchardt
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse
R. Arellano/C. McAliley/Y. Castella/K. Cereceda
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/K. Miller/J. Mazullo/J. Cheesebro
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, PCRA, University
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust/D. Eringis/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson/J. Lahm/G. Lahm/D. Cenit
 
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, Malta
T. Trocky/T. Savard/A. James/J. Cutler
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov/A. Verheul/C. Main/R. Schreiber
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Alexandria, Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/G. Wheeler/J. Robinson/L. Theiss
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
G. Yates/M. D'Agostino/D. Della Silva/M. Brown
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Murphy/j. melberg/G. Saxton/D. Esposito
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County
M. Gold/L. Ter Doest/M. Smith/J. Eisnor
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold/S. Plog/L. Arnold/C. Cole
 
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
2
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
38
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
13
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
1
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
22
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
10
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
16
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
9
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
9
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
5
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
19
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Ryback/S. walker/K. Ross/C. Galvanek
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/A. Hallett/T. Nash
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Avalon, BRC
M. Tourtellott/R. Singh/D. Hakim/L. Leigh
 
    Atomic Rowing
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/J. Rogers/A. Nealon/M. Schay
 
    Composite: Caloosa Coast, Vero Beach Rowing
A. Lahtinen/L. Jones/J. Fentress/S. Weston
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Rabus/J. Hughes/R. Hollins/S. Acerra/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Dickison/P. Kozicz/N. Dustman/G. Zaharek
 
    Club España
L. Prado/J. Elizondo Flores/M. Elizondo Flores/R. Biondo
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
R. Lynch/S. Borchelt/K. Elting/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, ROCCS
J. Zakaria/C. Terrell/R. Zakaria/K. Stofer
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
A. Chin/E. Pieneman/L. Rainey/S. Bentley
 
    Composite: Potomac, Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
o. Huxley/B. Schneider/J. Hettler/J. Moss
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Párana
K. Wiegandt/P. Folger/J. SANCHEZ/L. Corbett
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø, Køge
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/A. Gravad/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax/C. Flanigan/R. Pazmino/T. Evans
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/A. Francis/A. Gimon/R. Baney
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo, America
E. Moretti/S. Martin/R. McCord/C. Nieva
 
    Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/J. Salvador Pérez/L. Venturini/M. Landa
 
    Composite: Vesper, University, Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. Kaplan/G. Kaplan/D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
 
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
9
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
7
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
36
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
9
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
6
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
43
    Atomic Rowing
J. Rogers/C. Merzbacher/
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Jannik/K. Aylward
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
T. Toth/D. Blandford
 
    California Yacht Club
H. Ruby/I. Obradovic
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
S. Weston/J. Fentress
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, All-American Rowing Camp
M. Mark/M. Wilson
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Yocum/K. Williams
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Goforth/B. Boxer Wachler
 
    Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross
R. Schneider/L. Bex
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
G. Tomaseski/K. Gates
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
R. Lynch/K. Elting
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, RC Zurich
F. Erbecker/E. Pott
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter/S. Rutter
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/J. Garms
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet/C. Huet
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
M. Dias Flor/R. Oliveira Mello
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
G. Snell/C. Power
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
N. Conner/S. Lyons
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst/P. Rasmussen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/A. Thomsen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/S. Westermann
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
T. Uhrskov/M. Porsmose
 
    Kenora Rowing Club
T. Wehner/J. Findlay
 
    KS Posnania RBW
G. Bednarek/K. Wechmann
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Disterdick/M. Novak
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Ruiz/C. Lubarsky
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/K. Webber
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
A. Da Silva Rodrigues Rosas/R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
A. de Lima/A. Levin/
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø
K. Rasmussen/L. Krahulec/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Nashville
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/T. Hernacki
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
G. Saxton/D. Esposito
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
P. Stevens/A. Fortune
 
    Composite: Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK
M. Becker/O. Kongsbak
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Alexandru/K. Davis
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/S. Gosa
 
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
G. De Mattos/A. Puccetti
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Vancore/C. Hunt
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Gold/M. Gold
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds
 
    Composite: Vesper, Wilmington
M. Zisling/C. Goodnow
 
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
3
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
10
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
28
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change