FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
40
    Aqueduct Rowing Club
K. Lischynsky
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
L. Altafim/
 
    Atomic Rowing
A. Nealon
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
M. Wilderdijk
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
M. Valdes
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
K. Salgado
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
L. Lima
 
    Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman
R. Rivarola/
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Nugent
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association
K. Ouellette
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
J. Figueroa
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
X. Kroh
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Miller
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
V. Mattie
 
    KS Posnania RBW
L. Szczepaniak/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Crandall
 
    Neste Rowing Club
I. Hiltunen
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd.
H. Huppi
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Sheppard
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
F. Coneglian/
 
    Renton Rowing Center
D. Tacionyte
 
    Renton Rowing Center
K. Berni
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Minc
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
C. McKenna-Monroe
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
V. Filbrandt
 
    Rowing South Africa
C. Bode
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
C. Suzzarini
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Zvitco
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
M. Farrell
 
    Sarasota Scullers
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Skullers Rowing Club
M. Swaby
 
    The Auckland Rowing Club
C. DeLong
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
D. Sturd
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Anders
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Folco
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
S. Wilson-Kowal
 
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
17
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
71
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
62
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
44
    Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club
M. Lacoste/L. Letic
 
    Composite: Santa Catarina, Aldo Luz
E. de Mesquita/G. Müller
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Perkins/D. Wilson
 
    Avalon Rowing Club
J. Bickley/S. O'Connor
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/B. Miller
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Lahtinen/S. Weston
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Hollins/S. Acerra
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Battani/C. Cunningham
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
M. Stoutenburg/H. Talbot
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Ballough/K. Perry
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
S. Morales/S. Baralis
 
    Club San Fernando
P. Romano/P. Schmidt
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, São Salvador
E. Santinoni/M. Barbosa
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
L. Bex/V. Amado
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
C. Huet/T. Abbott
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
X. Kroh/D. Oppenheimer
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/S. Westermann
 
    Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/M. Becker
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
S. Duff/M. Hanewald
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
L. Aichinger Dias/Y. Castella
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa
 
    Composite: Potomac, Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Gradek/o. Huxley
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
F. Coneglian/A. Levin/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls/L. Krahulec/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC
M. Brundage/j. beene-skuban
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Sanford/N. Ormond
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Genaud/A. Fortune
 
    Sarasota Scullers
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Strathclyde Park
A. Ord/G. Connal
 
    The Auckland Rowing Club
M. DeLong/C. DeLong
 
    Tigre Boat Club
M. Landa/E. Jodos Posse
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
T. Bridges/D. Sturd
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
D. Eringis/S. Kaplan
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. James/M. Folco
 
    Vesper Boat Club
K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
F. von Aweyden/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
R. Schick/L. Fenton
 
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
14
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
8
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
34
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
    Alexandria Community Rowing
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Iannaccone/S. Tozaki/B. Tansey/S. Parker Hughes
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/D. Cunnin/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper
V. Oomen/D. Anders/A. Müller/A. Pollini
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/P. Walsh/M. Stoutenburg
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina
M. Beron/C. Cohen/S. Baralis/S. Morales
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador
M. Barbosa/G. Connal/E. Santinoni/M. Penna
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
L. Bex/L. Oliveira/V. Amado/A. Figueira
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/L. Letic/R. Nichol
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Alexandria, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/A. Clark/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
M. Novak/S. Duff/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/C. Pauls/C. Vilks
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper
M. Brundage/A. James/K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Neste, Caloosa Coast
I. Hiltunen/A. Lahtinen/N. Acosta/S. Weston
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/J. Granshaw/A. Houtz/A. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota County, ROCCS
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/D. Eringis/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
86
    A.S.D. Canottieri Rumon Salaria Village
A. De Palma
 
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
I. Anisimov
 
    Admiral F.Ushakov Water Sports Academy
G. Astakhov
 
    Akademiska Roddföreningen
G. Royo
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
G. Wheeler/
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
W. Jendrzejczak
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
M. Chriss
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
W. Da Silva/
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Daemen/
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
M. Raisky
 
    Bestumkilen Roklubb
A. Punter
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
T. Ikeda
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama
 
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
N. Dotzev
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Jones
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
S. Vegar
 
    Club d'aviron Terrebonne
D. Larivière
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández
 
    Club Natacio Banyoles
M. Junca
 
    club regatas union
A. Coz
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
A. Braga
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. de Melo
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
S. Sztancsa
 
    Colonia Rowing Club
W. Mendiguibel
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
P. Hamner
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
P. Atkinson
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Drammen Roklubb
P. Sandli
 
    Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club
L. Ostrovski
 
    English Rowing Club
V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Allsop
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Hurley
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
S. Rivkees
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Verlin
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
B. LePard
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
j. hinz
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
C. Logan
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
T. Uhrskov
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. McCutcheon
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano
 
    Mosman Rowing Club
M. Williams
 
    Nassau Rowing Club
P. Fletcher
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Rupert
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Devesa
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Lill
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
M. Tofal/
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone
 
    Pinawa Sailing and Rowing Club
P. Vilks
 
    Portland Boat Club
C. Otis/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
J. Robinson
 
    Roklubben furesøen
O. Kongsbak
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
C. Sullivan
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
J. Rodriguez
 
    Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier
 
    Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
H. Longinus
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
D. Raker
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Alexandru
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Heckenstaller
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    Seta Rowing Club
S. Shimomura
 
    Seta Rowing Club
K. Ueda
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss
 
    Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D.
M. Ponti
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Cyrus
 
    Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
D. Rutenberg
 
    University Barge Club
R. Miller
 
    University Barge Club
T. Barron
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/
 
    Veslařský Klub Neratovice
J. Brunhofer
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club
M. Winters
 
    Virginia Boat Club
L. Moulton
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold
 
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
23
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
9
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
14
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
9
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
8
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
52
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Tansey/M. Owens/M. Hentschel/A. Iannaccone
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/E. Upchurch/S. Carver
 
    Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon/N. Schay/L. Theiss
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
D. Blandford/D. Cunnin/M. Wilderdijk/B. Miller
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, Pocock, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper
A. Pollini/A. Müller/F. Papandrew/D. Anders
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walhart/A. Moquin/K. Williams/M. Stoutenburg
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Peterson/E. Cauchi/D. Pianko/N. Schultz
 
    Composite: Club Corrientes, San Fernando, Argentina, La Marina
S. Morales/C. Cohen/A. Pato/S. Baralis
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/J. Granshaw/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, Masters Coaching, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne
T. Newman/M. Lacoste/S. Terrien/L. Letic
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Pocock, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
M. Evans/C. Aguda/C. Nieva/K. Hebdon
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/s. lacassa/N. Hargreaves/L. Smith
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
M. Porsmose/A. Thomsen/S. Westermann/P. Rasmussen
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing
J. Figueroa/L. Smith/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/L. Aichinger Dias/D. Matthews/Y. Castella
 
    Composite: Neste, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut, Caloosa Coast
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Main/M. Brundage/A. Chouinard/C. Higgins
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/E. Sanford/N. Ormond/p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/V. Filbrandt/G. Horstman/R. Pazmino
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
A. Fortune/L. McMath/C. Moynihan/G. Saxton
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Horler/D. Desmery/L. Evans/M. Yaegers
 
    Composite: Strathclyde Park, GPA, São Salvador
A. Ord/G. Connal/M. Barbosa/M. Penna
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Lafferty/R. McCord/A. Schnepp/A. Houtz
 
    Veslařský klub Smíchov
L. Cervinkova/I. Fulinova/L. Fulínová/V. Soltysova
 
    Composite: Vesper, University
V. Mather/A. James/D. Eringis/M. Folco
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lefort/F. von Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
T. Taylor/B. Smith/S. Kirby/C. Vilks
 
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
22
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
5
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
31
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Leigh
 
    Atomic Rowing
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
E. Erbelding
 
    Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
E. Tarrago
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
L. Rohden
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Dinamo Tiraspol
T. Derevenco
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Barr
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
C. Huet
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
R. Oliveira Mello
 
    Miami International RowHouse
C. Lubarsky
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Miller
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
A. Schley
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Rappaport/
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
B. PARKER
 
    Potomac Boat Club
l. porter
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
A. Levin/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
L. Krahulec/
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
D. Winters
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
T. Currey
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
L. Ter Doest
 
    Sarasota Crew
T. Landy/
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
S. Gosa
 
    Station L Rowing Club
S. Wood
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. James
 
    VIMK Zalgiris
N. Graziene
 
    Washington Rowing School
L. Arnold/
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
59
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
18
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
55
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
42
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
13
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
30
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
12
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
19
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
24
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
30
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
34
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Teborek/S. Davidson/E. Upchurch/A. Vagts
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Rocket City, Casitas Rowing
M. Tourtellott/N. Denison/B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Potomac
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Morrison/J. Fabris-Brimble/K. Perry/D. Charles-Chisholm
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
L. Galow/C. Battani/T. Falkenthal/C. Cunningham
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Moquin/P. Neuharth/K. Malcolm/H. Talbot
 
    College Club Seattle
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Dallas, Sarasota Crew
G. Tomaseski/A. Marichal/K. Elting/B. Gallie
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/T. Abbott/C. Huet
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Power/s. lacassa/L. Butterfield/L. Smith
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Bell/S. Bay/D. Oppenheimer/X. Kroh
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen/M. Porsmose/S. Westermann
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
O. Colle/F. VANMALDEREN/J. Grover Watson/L. Dubey
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Ortiz/C. McAliley/L. Aichinger Dias/Y. Castella
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/J. Lacey/J. Mazullo
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Schmieg/A. Ceranski/P. Greene/D. Peszek
 
    Composite: New Orleans, Atomic Rowing, Nashville
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/L. Imperial/N. Schay/L. Theiss
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Køge, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK
A. Gravad/L. Krahulec/C. Buchwaldt/M. Becker
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Sanford/K. Pauly/j. melberg/p. engel
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Evans/L. McMath/R. Pazmino/G. Horstman
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Strathclyde Park
M. Aro/N. Hijazi/A. Ord/G. Connal
 
    Composite: RollinsCRA, RowHouse
L. Retelny/M. Dennis/C. Lubarsky/S. Borchardt
 
    Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/E. Knauthe
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Vesper
L. Poll/V. Sigal/K. Haase/R. Jerril
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon
M. Vancore/B. Robinson/P. Adler/C. Yeager
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. McCord/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde
 
    Composite: Vesper, Victoria Lake, WSV Waldshut
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
45
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
38
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
40
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
11
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
10
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
18
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
32
    Argentina
a. lora
 
    Associação De Remo Guajará
I. Teixeira
 
    Atomic Rowing
C. Merzbacher
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walters
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Graubard
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
M. Alonso
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
C. Sallese-Bice
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
K. Bergdoll
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
G. Hopen
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Smith
 
    Lake County Rowing Association
D. Kamrad
 
    Lake County Rowing Association
B. Brown
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
H. Newman
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
E. Runde
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC
J. Brown
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
B. West
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
W. Ping
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Rappaport/
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
D. Blake
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
L. Stirton Aust
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Lytel
 
    Potomac Boat Club
l. porter
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
L. Krahulec/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
N. Acosta
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Sullivan
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Seta Rowing Club
Y. Nakade
 
    Seta Rowing Club
N. Nagase
 
    The Auckland Rowing Club
M. DeLong
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club
T. Bridges
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
92
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
7
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
27
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
17
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
7
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
46
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
N. Bergeron/c. schneppe/S. Shinder/A. Journault
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Guttieri/M. Knoche/R. Neuser/A. Albert
 
    CHAOS Rowing
J. Gillian/K. Boyle/B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Jones
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
S. Vegar/C. Kopf/D. Little/K. Waddell
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti/J. Spihlmann/J. Otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt/N. Knezevic/E. Pardo Galan
 
    Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua
J. Torrent/M. Negrette/G. Aguilera/G. Scarpetta
 
    club regatas union
R. Gamio/A. Coz/C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    Composite: Dynamo, Jurmalas sports, Admiral Ushakov WSA
V. Meikaliss/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club
W. Donoho/M. Hurley/G. O'Sullivan/K. Conroy
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/O. Thomsen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Holstebro, Kolding
O. Roemer/T. Staal/J. Mortensen/M. Pedersen
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing
S. Rivkees/E. Brand/L. Jones/D. Davis
 
    Composite: Grêmio, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/M. de Almeida
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, RC Bergedorf
A. Chavez/C. Logan/H. Longinus/M. McDevitt
 
    Composite: Lea, English RC
D. Tyutin/M. Hyndman/G. Astakhov/V. Meikaliss
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club, Northview
R. Lesnau/S. Faber/R. Anderson/D. Sitek
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/C. Taeusch/T. Suzuki
 
    Composite: New Haven, Dart Totnes
R. Stewart/G. Friel/D. Thomas/P. Atkinson
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, University
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/R. Miller/M. Daemen/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Palm Beach, Mounties
j. michalitsianos/M. Gasper/C. Baker/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: Portland BC, Delta Deas, Occoquan International
T. Wood/C. Otis/R. Stout/J. Norris
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach
M. Conroy/N. Holland/D. Lill/J. Green
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia, Washington Rowing School
S. Chilmaid/C. Arnold/S. Plog/G. Barnes
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/T. Kiernan/E. Cook
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club
R. Jones/J. Huddleson/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier/C. Giecold/N. James/V. Burda
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac, Ridley Graduate
S. Majd/D. Schley/M. Alloway/J. Pauls
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, GMS Rowing, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC
B. Whitehead/M. Raisky/M. Schay/M. Verlin
 
    Composite: Wilmington, University
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lamont/T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/J. Reitberger
 
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
36
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
19
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
2
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
27
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
23
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
1
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
34
    Argentina
S. Baralis/J. Caggianessa
 
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
S. Martin/C. Nieva
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Owens/B. Owens
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, ROCCS
C. Hollings/M. Bergstrom
 
    Composite: Capital, Greater Columbus
R. Briggs/S. Acerra
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Rabus/R. Hollins/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
B. Biorn/S. Paquette
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Rinaldo/P. Neuharth
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Walsh/B. Boxer Wachler
 
    Composite: Club Teutonia, San Fernando
S. Morales/A. Martinez
 
    Club España
J. Elizondo Flores/M. Elizondo Flores
 
    Club España
L. Prado/R. Biondo
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, BARROSO
M. Payeras/E. Santinoni
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
R. Ribeiro/L. Oliveira
 
    Composite: Ecorse, Sarasota Crew
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent/S. Nugent
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Power/C. Power
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Jensen/A. Thomsen
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Rappaport/D. Krueger
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Nyborg Roklub
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø
C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls/J. Pauls
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
C. Terrell/J. Zakaria
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Flanigan/T. Evans
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
I. KOLESNIKOV/A. Fortune
 
    Composite: Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK
M. Becker/O. Kongsbak
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/A. Francis
 
    Sarasota Crew
C. Will/K. Horler
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. McGee/E. Cornet
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan/S. Kaplan
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson/S. Johnson
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lamont/T. Taylor
 
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
10
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
0
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
21
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
6
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
16
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
7
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
6
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
3
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
18
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Ryback/S. walker/K. Ross/C. Galvanek
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/A. Hallett/T. Nash
 
    Composite: Atlanta, BRC
M. Tourtellott/R. Singh/D. Hakim/L. Leigh
 
    Atomic Rowing
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/J. Rogers/A. Nealon/M. Schay
 
    Composite: Caloosa Coast, Vero Beach Rowing
A. Lahtinen/L. Jones/J. Fentress/S. Weston
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Rabus/J. Hughes/R. Hollins/S. Acerra/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Dickison/P. Kozicz/N. Dustman/G. Zaharek
 
    Club España
L. Prado/J. Elizondo Flores/M. Elizondo Flores/R. Biondo
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
R. Lynch/S. Borchelt/K. Elting/K. Wilson
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, ROCCS
J. Zakaria/C. Terrell/R. Zakaria/K. Stofer
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Potomac, Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
o. Huxley/B. Schneider/J. Hettler/J. Moss
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Párana
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø, Køge
K. Rasmussen/C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/A. Gravad/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax/C. Flanigan/R. Pazmino/T. Evans
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/A. Francis/A. Gimon/R. Baney
 
    Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/J. Salvador Pérez/L. Venturini/M. Landa
 
    Composite: Vesper, University, Whitemarsh Boat Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
6
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
6
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
29
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
7
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
1
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
37
    Atomic Rowing
J. Rogers/C. Merzbacher/
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Jannik/K. Aylward
 
    California Yacht Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
S. Weston/J. Fentress
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Goforth/B. Boxer Wachler
 
    Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross
R. Schneider/L. Bex
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
P. Hamner/M. Esway
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
G. Tomaseski/K. Gates
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center
R. Lynch/K. Elting
 
    Composite: Detroit Boat Club, RC Zurich
F. Erbecker/E. Pott
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter/S. Rutter
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/J. Garms
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet/C. Huet
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
M. Dias Flor/R. Oliveira Mello
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
G. Snell/C. Power
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
N. Conner/S. Lyons
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst/P. Rasmussen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/A. Thomsen
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/S. Westermann
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
T. Uhrskov/M. Porsmose
 
    Kenora Rowing Club
T. Wehner/J. Findlay
 
    Lookout Rowing Club
J. Disterdick/M. Novak
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Ruiz/C. Lubarsky
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
A. Da Silva Rodrigues Rosas/R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
A. de Lima/A. Levin/
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø
K. Rasmussen/L. Krahulec/
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Nashville
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Pauly/T. Hernacki
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
G. Saxton/D. Esposito
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
P. Stevens/A. Fortune
 
    Composite: Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK
M. Becker/O. Kongsbak
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
Line-up available on 9/27/18 more info
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley/K. Williams
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/S. Gosa
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Vancore/C. Hunt
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Gold/M. Gold
 
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
2
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
5
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
21
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change