FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta

  • Sep 27, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
  • sprint
  • Benderson Lake
  • Sarasota-Bradenton, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, September 27, 2018
101 WH-M 4+ Womens H-M 4+
4
102 I 4- Mens I 4-
3
103 WA 1x Womens A 1x
39
104 WD 2- Womens D 2-
16
105 A 4x Mens A 4x
9
106 D 4+ Mens D 4+
14
    Capital Rowing Club
J. Abrams/C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
D. Schleiger/M. Bedard/M. Heslep/M. Comtois/K. Cheney (Cox)
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. Smith/K. Boyle/F. Muhlebach/J. Gillian/K. Kalik (Cox)/
 
    Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
A. Ribas/J. do Nascimento/L. Santos/A. Berezin/F. Nascimento (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/J. McCutcheon/C. Wasilewski/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
S. Milosevic/C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli/S. Milosevic/K. Kruse (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/M. Broder/S. Lin (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
B. Palmer/K. Mitchell/B. Bertram/J. Payne/V. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Composite: Potomac, GPA, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/L. Meirelles/N. Holland/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Virginia
R. Schreiber/R. Griffin/S. Abbot/R. Schreiber/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Mas/E. De Bonis/R. Banegas/D. Stevens/C. Moynihan (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Potomac
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/D. Bales/J. Manfredi/L. Roth (Cox)
 
    Composite: Undine, Occoquan International, Palm Beach
C. De Souza/D. Johnson/P. Kermond/F. Rowe/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
107 WG 8+ Womens G 8+
5
108 G 2- Mens G 2-
10
109 J-M 4x Mens J-M 4x
1
110 WB 4+ Womens B 4+
20
111 B 8+ Mens B 8+
9
112 E 2x Mens E 2x
70
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
t. zaninovich/M. Wilson
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston/S. Zwart
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
A. Dike/C. Shoup
 
    Composite: Argentina, Tigre Boat Club
A. Gianazza/G. Fajardin
 
    Atomic Rowing
J. Rogers/M. Schay
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
S. Shinder/N. Bergeron
 
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
c. schneppe/A. Journault
 
    Composite: Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Trasmerano, Cerveira Remo
A. Garay/H. Baixinho
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
A. Amaury/c. giacomin
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Albert/M. Knoche
 
    CHAOS Rowing
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/K. Waddell
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Otero/J. Spihlmann
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt
 
    Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/L. Opazo
 
    Club de Remo Teutonia
D. Concilio/A. Martinez
 
    Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
J. Torrent/M. Negrette
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina
M. Prado/J. Caggianessa
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
M. Sampaio Veiga/R. de Mesquita
 
    Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians
F. Pereira/E. Barbosa Rodrigues
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
P. Darma/G. Puppi
 
    Composite: Naval, Brasilia Cross
G. Godoy/R. Schneider
 
    Composite: Dallas, Jönköpings RS
P. Hamner/K. Alfelt
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Maher/A. Stanovoy
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter/G. Adair
 
    English Rowing Club
D. Tyutin/V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
J. Garms/M. Huet
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Remo Llacolén
C. Munnier/M. Dias Flor
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Greer/M. Makowski
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Kettwiger RG
R. Chavez Tores/A. Chavez
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov
 
    Composite: Kenora, Pinawa
P. Vilks/T. Wehner
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
A. du Pont/M. O'Donnell
 
    Malmö RK
T. Barge/P. Ekström
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Rojas/A. Rojas
 
    Middelfart Roklub
O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama
 
    Composite: Moss RK, Drammen
P. Sandli/J. Johannesen
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
P. Nixon/S. Callahan
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/E. Pienamen
 
    Composite: Nyborg, Furesø
O. Kongsbak/B. Sorensen
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
R. Alford/M. Tofal/
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach
N. Holland/M. Conroy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
J. Huddleson/T. Hernacki
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Banegas/D. Stevens
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/R. Baney
 
    Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., RG Wiking e.V.
P. Knauthe/H. Dettmann
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac
S. Majd/M. Alloway
 
    Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos
 
    Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Ushakov
L. Ostrovski/M. Andreowsky
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
A. Arastoupour/M. Arastoupour
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/K. Gates
 
    Composite: Undine, Occoquan International
F. Rowe/D. Johnson
 
    University Barge Club
C. Seybolt/T. Barron
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/Y. Mimura/
 
    Ushakov Rowing
I. Anisimov/V. Meikaliss
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
L. Jones/T. Young
 
    Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
 
    Virginia Boat Club
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/C. Arnold/
 
113 WE 4x Womens E 4x
29
114 H 8+ Mens H 8+
9
115 C 1x Mens C 1x
61
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
S. Cardoso/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Jackson
 
    C. N. F. Martinelli
M. Silva
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
W. Carvalho
 
    Centro Náutico Potengy
r. pereira junior
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Otero
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
C. Massaccesi
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
 
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
M. Moita
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Alonso Aftyka/
 
    Club Deportivo de Puerto Sajonia
R. Sosa/
 
    Club España
L. Prado
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas Alvares Cabral
F. Ferreira
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
S. Martins
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
M. Knoll
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
E. Pereira Junior
 
    Clube de Regatas Curitiba
J. Sousa
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
M. Macedo
 
    Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
G. Zuñiga
 
    Detroit Boat Club
A. Stanovoy
 
    Dinamo Tiraspol
A. Covalschii
 
    Galway Rowing Club
J. Breen
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
R. Briggs
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
P. Bozenski
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
D. Sellars
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Dhainaut
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
S. Smith
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Sezer
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak
 
    KS Posnania RBW
G. Bednarek
 
    KS Posnania RBW
A. Marcinkowski
 
    Miami International RowHouse
A. Touzard
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Barilari/
 
    Moss Roklubb
J. Johannesen
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Kuttelwascher
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Crilly
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
R. Kleiderlein
 
    Nyborg Roklub
B. Sorensen
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau (Ali)
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
I. KOLESNIKOV
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley
 
    S&M Rowing
P. King
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
K. McCaa
 
    Sorø Roklub
K. Rasmussen/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Cullicott
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet
 
    Thames Rowing Club
T. Andreesen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
P. Steward
 
116 WH-M 4x Womens H-M 4x
6
117 F 4- Mens F 4-
14
118 WC 2x Womens C 2x
43
119 A 4+ Mens A 4+
9
120 D 2- Mens D 2-
13
121 WF 4- Womens F 4-
7
122 G 4x Mens G 4x
16
123 WA 8+ Womens A 8+
8
124 B 2x Mens B 2x
43
125 WD 1x Womens D 1x
32
126 WG-M 2- Womens G-M 2-
3
127 E 8+ Mens E 8+
15
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Virginia, Washington Rowing School
A. Craft/E. Cook/C. Alexander/A. O'Brien/S. Plog/C. Boyd/J. Yasaitis/G. Barnes/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club
C. Mckay/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/D. Lavin/B. DuBois/D. Schleiger/M. Comtois/M. Heslep/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/R. Yocum/D. Green/S. De Bever/P. Goodwin/B. Boxer Wachler/M. Nash/P. Siebach/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sausalito, ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca
P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/O. Guzman/L. Lauro/B. Dondero/H. Aravena/P. Ehinger/L. Opazo/P. Ehinger (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Western Reserve, Vesper, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Stewards Foundation, All-American Rowing Camp, Mitsubishi
J. Dietz/F. Barry/D. Insogna/W. Donoho/T. Feaster/M. Hurley/N. Ishizuka/G. O'Sullivan/M. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Asheville Rowing Club, Chinook, CHAOS
B. Kuhn/R. Whitbeck/A. Clark/S. King/A. Busuioceanu/S. DeTeresa/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lookout, Columbia RC, Greater Houston, SC Berlin-Koepenick
H. Schulz/A. Ludwig/M. Buettner/H. Magnuson/J. Hibbs/J. Crean/H. Elkazzaz/R. Worth/P. Krawzcyk (Cox)
 
    Composite: Los Angeles, Long Beach
M. May/B. O'Keefe/D. Kinzer/S. Krum/J. Pagnanelli/C. Pagnanelli/M. O'Donnell/S. Milosevic/L. Allen (Cox)
 
    Composite: New Haven, Minneapolis Rowing Club, OKC Riversport, Occoquan International, Palm Beach, Christiania RK
J. Green/B. Hubler/J. Jablonic/M. Conroy/M. Gasper/M. Fountain/A. Rupert/R. Riktor/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield/M. Broder/G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/F. Storey/D. Thomas/D. Vogel/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Orlando RC, Winnipeg, Kenora, Pinawa
V. Bartel/T. Pundyk/S. Nakagawa/J. Reitberger/P. Vilks/E. Garfinkel/P. Steward/T. Wehner/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Composite: Potomac, GPA
N. Holland/P. Folger/D. Bales/T. Kiernan/E. Caudron/J. Manfredi/R. Griffin/P. Pietra/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Mas/E. De Bonis/I. Kolesnikov/R. Sax/C. Flanigan/T. Murphy/D. Stevens/P. Francis/L. Steavpack (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
S. Lyden/J. Catron/P. Deatrick/N. Self/R. Bateman/H. Self/S. Frazier Wong/G. Frase/L. Higginbotham (Cox)
 
    Composite: Undine, Occoquan International, Palm Beach
C. De Souza/D. Johnson/E. Ives/F. Rowe/J. Lowe/C. Shinners/P. Kermond/D. Sayner/W. Webster (Cox)
 
128 WB 4x Womens B 4x
22
129 H 2x Mens H 2x
35
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, Cincinnati RC
J. Montie/R. Miller
 
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
N. Bergeron/j. malabranche
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
N. Shibata/I. Moriwaki
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK
H. Hamilton/S. Randsborg
 
    Composite: Carlow, Tony Corcoran
T. Corcoran/A. Dooley
 
    Christiania Roklub
T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann
 
    Christiania Roklub
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck
 
    Christiania Roklub
M. Flood/A. Værang
 
    Christiania Roklub
T. Lysdahl/J. Bengtson
 
    Christiania Roklub
H. Refsum/Ø. Brøymer
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Spihlmann/A. Ferreccio
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
G. De La Puente/R. Valega
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
E. Pardo Galan/N. Knezevic
 
    club regatas union
R. Gamio/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    CNR "El Mbigua"
G. Scarpetta/G. Aguilera
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Jonik/P. Jonik/
 
    Fredericia Roklub
F. Nielsen/O. Thomsen
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
O. Bendtsen/T. Staal
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
F. Southwick/D. Davis
 
    Composite: Holstebro, Kolding
O. Roemer/M. Pedersen
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamaguchi/C. Taeusch
 
    Nagoya Rowing Club
I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji
 
    Nagoya Rowing Club
K. Motoyasu/T. Hashizume
 
    Occoquan International
R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
 
    Occoquan International
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin
 
    Composite: Occoquan International, Drammen
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. FIORY/J. Lahm
 
    Rowing Club Argentino
e. peralta/E. Kenny
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley/B. Pasternak
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
J. Ramsey/M. Arastoupour
 
    Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cantrill/D. Kacala
 
    Composite: Union, Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway/C. Kane Jr
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Bosshard/D. LeBlanc
 
130 C 4- Mens C 4-
15
    Composite: Centro Náutico Potengy, CABANGA
J. Manoel/A. Amaury/r. pereira junior/e. SiLVA
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Dickison/C. Rinaldo/S. Paquette/S. Kazmierczak
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Clube Náutico Riachuelo
M. Macedo/E. Knabben Ribeiro/d. cassio/f. silveira
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/D. Halpin
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
 
    Composite: MRCB, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/M. Schlueter
 
    Composite: RowHouse, Belen Community Rowing
M. Muffelman/Y. Torres/C. Sanchez/B. Gilbert Jr
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Club Teutonia, Párana
J. Sanchez/N. Civetta/W. Halliburton/F. Barrera
 
    Nashville Rowing
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/J. Herring/S. Wlodarczyk
 
    Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain
M. Feldman/C. Schultz/D. Jenkins/R. Schreiber
 
    Composite: Rotation Berlin, Hersfelder
M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/G. Gavrilovic/F. Grewe
 
    Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.
T. Graap/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/M. Boldt
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander/O. Barth/S. Abbot/S. Chilmaid
 
131 WE 4+ Womens E 4+
20
132 F 1x Mens F 1x
84
    A.S.D. Canottieri Rumon Salaria Village
A. De Palma
 
    Akademiska Roddföreningen
G. Royo
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
G. Wheeler/
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois
W. Jendrzejczak
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
M. Chriss
 
    Associação Esportiva e Recreativa Adaptar
W. Da Silva/
 
    Atomic Rowing
M. Schay
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Daemen/
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
 
    Berry Hill Boat Club
M. Raisky
 
    Bestumkilen Roklubb
A. Punter
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
T. Ikeda
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama
 
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
J. Pereira
 
    Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
N. Dotzev
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Jones
 
    Club d'aviron Terrebonne
D. Larivière
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández
 
    Club Natacio Banyoles
M. Junca
 
    club regatas union
A. Coz
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
A. Braga
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. de Melo
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
S. Sztancsa
 
    Colonia Rowing Club
W. Mendiguibel
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
P. Hamner
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
P. Atkinson
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
J. Norris
 
    Drammen Roklubb
P. Sandli
 
    English Rowing Club
V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Allsop
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Hurley
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
S. Rivkees
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Verlin
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
B. LePard
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
j. hinz
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
C. Logan
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
T. Uhrskov
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
J. McCutcheon
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano
 
    Mosman Rowing Club
M. Williams
 
    Nassau Rowing Club
P. Fletcher
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Rupert
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Devesa
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Lill
 
    Palm Coast Rowing Club
M. Tofal/
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
M. Malone
 
    Pinawa Sailing and Rowing Club
P. Vilks
 
    Portland Boat Club
C. Otis/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
S. Pape
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
J. Robinson
 
    Roklubben furesøen
O. Kongsbak
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
C. Sullivan
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
J. Rodriguez
 
    Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier
 
    Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
H. Longinus
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
D. Raker
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Alexandru
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Heckenstaller
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    Seta Rowing Club
S. Shimomura
 
    Seta Rowing Club
K. Ueda
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss
 
    Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D.
M. Ponti
 
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Cyrus
 
    Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
D. Rutenberg
 
    University Barge Club
R. Miller
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/
 
    Ushakov Rowing
L. Ostrovski
 
    Ushakov Rowing
I. Anisimov
 
    Ushakov Rowing
G. Astakhov
 
    Veslařský Klub Neratovice
J. Brunhofer
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club
M. Winters
 
    Virginia Boat Club
L. Moulton
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold
 
133 WC 4- Womens C 4-
7
134 WF 2x Womens F 2x
29
135 I 1x Mens I 1x
21
136 A 2- Mens A 2-
13
137 D 4x Mens D 4x
33
    Composite: Atlanta, Asheville Rowing Club, Galway
C. Galvanek/S. King/J. Breen/W. Cloherty
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/D. Brammer/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/S. Kazmierczak/K. Waddell/J. Gasperi
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/P. Lagos
 
    Composite: Lima, RowHouse
F. Viacava/A. Touzard/C. Sanchez/e. De La flor
 
    Composite: Regatas América, La Marina
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi/J. Alvarez/O. Gonzalez
 
    Composite: Remo Llacolén, Sajonia, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
C. Munnier/G. Zuñiga/R. Sosa/R. Alonso Aftyka
 
    Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
G. Sampaio/S. Sztancsa/P. Darma/G. Puppi
 
    Composite: Guatemala, Jönköpings RS, Malmö
P. Ekström/T. Barge/K. Alfelt/D. Sosa
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
D. Rourke/B. Ingleton/B. Wink/J. Garms
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
W. Turner/S. Martin/S. Callahan/B. White
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Makowski/N. Greer/J. Dhainaut/T. Power
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
A. Chavez/A. Alidgem/M. McDevitt/E. Dikes
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/C. Jensen/C. Probst
 
    Composite: Lookout, All-American Rowing Camp
J. Preston/J. Hibbs/M. Wilson/R. Worth
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/G. Doyle/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Potomac, Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser/M. Malone/E. Caudron/P. Pietra
 
    Composite: Potomac, GPA, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/L. Meirelles/N. Holland
 
    Composite: River City, New York AC, Baltimore, RC Energia
C. Windeknecht/P. Tsebro/J. Griffith/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Riverside, Lima, S&M Rowing
P. King/J. Rivero/M. Brown/S. Wolf
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
P. Folger/T. Kiernan/J. Manfredi/M. Feldman
 
    Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain
G. Barnes/C. Boyd/C. Schultz/R. Schreiber
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Chyla/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Bohan/P. Klose
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
R. Sax/R. Banegas/C. Flanigan/I. KOLESNIKOV
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/P. Stevens/D. Esposito/T. Hernacki/
 
    Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/H. Longinus
 
    Composite: Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Grünau, Kettwiger RG
T. Zobjack/D. Creutzburg/R. Chavez Tores/U. Dittrich
 
    Composite: Corinthians, Vasco Da Gama, Cerveira Remo
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/G. De Mattos/H. Baixinho
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt/K. Gates/R. Lynch
 
    Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/M. Freije/G. Bottazzini/J. Salvador Pérez
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/V. Meikaliss/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander/S. Abbot/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
J. Reitberger/E. Garfinkel/P. Steward/S. Nakagawa
 
138 WA 2- Womens A 2-
8
139 G 4+ Mens G 4+
15
140 WD 8+ Womens D 8+
22
141 WG 1x Womens G 1x
12
142 J-M 4+ Mens J-M 4+
1
Friday, September 28, 2018
201 J 1x Mens J 1x
6
202 WB 8+ Womens B 8+
15
203 WE 2- Womens E 2-
8
204 B 4x Mens B 4x
19
205 E 4+ Mens E 4+
18
206 H 2- Mens H 2-
8
207 WH 1x Womens H 1x
7
208 C 8+ Mens C 8+
12
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Nashville, CHAOS
C. Galvanek/S. King/D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/J. Herring/S. Wlodarczyk/R. Smith/J. Campana/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
S. De Bever/S. Kazmierczak/M. McClurg/C. Rinaldo/D. Dickison/P. fraser/R. Reichart/S. Paquette/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, GPA, Estrella Blanca, Chinook
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/A. Kappes/D. Bartsch/F. Holderbaum/A. Carli/M. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
C. East/A. Clark/C. Wasilewski/S. Lipton/R. Whitbeck/B. Kuhn/A. Ratajczyk/J. McCutcheon/I. Lansaw (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, University, Tigre Boat Club, Párana
J. Zwanck/M. Freije/J. SANCHEZ/E. Montalvo/J. Salvador Pérez/F. Barrera/R. Arellano/W. Halliburton/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
j. poppeliers/J. Crowe/C. Osekowski/B. Bertram/K. Mitchell/J. Zaporteza/J. Payne/B. Palmer/G. Sabatini (Cox)
 
    Composite: Piermont, Winnipeg, Rockland
T. Chyla/P. Steward/C. Hely/J. Bohan/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/S. Baird/P. Klose/A. Almond/E. Tapley (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, MRCB, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Kettwiger RG
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/S. Schaaf/T. Zobjack/M. Schlueter/R. Chavez Tores/D. Creutzburg/H. Geisler (Cox)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Virginia, Washington Rowing School
T. Richter/C. Alexander/S. Abbot/J. Manfredi/S. Plog/C. Arnold/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid/L. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
R. Griffin/C. Ceglio/M. Feldman/T. Durak/D. Jenkins/C. Boyd/G. Barnes/E. Cook/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
G. Frase/R. Frase/A. Hancock/A. McGinnis/R. Santurri/M. Spitzmiller/S. Pistor/S. Frazier Wong/D. Kempinger (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rotation Berlin, Hersfelder
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/F. Grewe/G. Gavrilovic/U. Liedtke (Cox)
 
209 F 2x Mens F 2x
51
210 WC 4x Womens C 4x
35
211 I 8+ Mens I 8+
4
212 WF 4+ Womens F 4+
18
213 WI-M 2x Womens I-M 2x
4
214 A 4- Mens A 4-
5
215 D 1x Mens D 1x
78
216 G 4- Mens G 4-
8
217 WA 2x Womens A 2x
21
218 K-M 1x Mens K-M 1x
5
219 B 4+ Mens B 4+
8
220 E 2- Mens E 2-
20
    Associação De Remo Guajará
B. Monteiro Lobato/A. Sampaio
 
    Cappoquin Rowing Club
M. Murray/P. Murray
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
G. Las Casas/C. Pinillos
 
    Club de Regatas Sausalito
H. Aravena/L. Opazo
 
    Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes
J. Torrent/M. Negrette
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
A. Teixeira/E. Santos
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
S. Kovacs/A. Milia
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
j. Cody/R. Wagner
 
    Composite: Kenora, Pinawa
P. Vilks/T. Wehner
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
P. Pronk/R. Suijlekom
 
    La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Engelhardt/K. Dollhopf
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield/M. Broder/
 
    Occoquan International
E. Ives/D. Johnson
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
I. Seabra/R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Schreiber/A. O'Brien
 
    Composite: Jurmalas sports, Ushakov
V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg
P. Ehinger/G. De Mattos/
 
    Virginia Boat Club
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/C. Arnold
 
221 WD 4- Womens D 4-
14
222 WG 2x Womens G 2x
16
223 H 4x Mens H 4x
17
224 WB 2- Womens B 2-
4
225 WE 1x Womens E 1x
30
226 C 2x Mens C 2x
58
227 WG-M 4- Womens G-M 4-
6
228 WC 4+ Womens C 4+
23
229 F 8+ Mens F 8+
14
230 I 2x Mens I 2x
16
231 A 1x Mens A 1x
58
232 WF 4x Womens F 4x
21
233 D 4- Mens D 4-
14
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Dickison/S. De Bever/B. Boxer Wachler/P. Goodwin
 
    Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
A. Ribas/J. do Nascimento/L. Santos/A. Berezin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Lynch/J. Senner/D. Stevenson/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Composite: MRCB, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/M. Schlueter
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava/M. Rojas/A. Rojas/J. Posse
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/M. Broder/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Holland/P. Folger/D. Bales/T. Kiernan
 
    Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain
R. Schreiber/C. Boyd/A. Craft/C. Schultz
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Belarus
D. Mironchik/D. Pliachystik/I. KOLESNIKOV/M. Gasper
 
    Composite: Rotation Berlin, Hersfelder
M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/G. Gavrilovic/F. Grewe
 
    Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV.
T. Graap/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/M. Boldt
 
    Composite: Undine, Malta, Occoquan International, Palm Beach
C. De Souza/D. Johnson/J. Cutler/F. Rowe
 
    Virginia Boat Club
C. Alexander/S. Abbot/O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
P. Vilks/E. Garfinkel/S. Nakagawa/P. Steward
 
234 G 1x Mens G 1x
52
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
S. Lichter
 
    Amatitlan Rowing Club
E. Nanne/
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
G. Bryson
 
    Athlone Boat Club
P. Gallen
 
    Austin Rowing Club
F. Lay
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling
C. Redinger
 
    Bestumkilen Roklubb
A. Punter
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
T. Ikeda
 
    Boat-Dankaigo
Y. Kodama
 
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
J. Pereira
 
    CABANGA IATE CLUBE DE PERNAMBUCO
c. giacomin
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Fentress
 
    Charleston City Rowing Club
D. Dombrowski
 
    Christiania Roklub
I. Hoy
 
    Christiania Roklub
Ø. Brøymer
 
    club regatas union
R. Gamio
 
    Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz
C. de Melo
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
V. Braz da Silva
 
    Colonia Rowing Club
W. Mendiguibel
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
R. Stewart
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
R. Stout/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Maher
 
    Drammen Roklubb
S. Hoff
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
H. Killen
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Hurley
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Jonik/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
D. Davis
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Verlin
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club
J. Crean
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing
B. LePard
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Silva
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
N. Conner
 
    Holstebro RC
O. Roemer
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Ratajczyk
 
    Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
G. Kupin
 
    lee valley RC
T. Corcoran
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Conroy
 
    North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
P. Nixon
 
    Occoquan International
C. Selden
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Green
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
P. Ancil
 
    Sandy Bay Rowing Club
T. Sullivan
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
D. Sperrazza
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Kane Jr
 
    Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha
V. Burda
 
    Virginia Boat Club
D. LeBlanc
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
C. Goodnow
 
235 WA 4- Womens A 4-
9
236 WD 2x Womens D 2x
41
237 J-M 4- Mens J-M 4-
2
238 B 2- Mens B 2-
12
239 WB 1x Womens B 1x
29
240 E 4x Mens E 4x
38
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz/S. Zwart/J. Preston/M. Wilson
 
    Composite: Argentina, Rowing Club Argentino, Tigre Boat Club
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/e. peralta/G. Fajardin
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
M. Knoche/L. Cardone/M. Bergstrom/J. Fentress
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Kozicz
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
K. Waddell/D. Green/D. Little/J. Gasperi
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Fribourg
R. Miller/C. Campolini/D. Gabriel/T. Dryer
 
    Composite: Sausalito, Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal/O. Carcamo/P. Latorre/H. Aravena
 
    Composite: San Fernando, La Marina
C. Massaccesi/G. Massaccesi/G. Osvald/M. Prado
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
A. Teixeira/E. Santos/P. Silva Filho/L. Vieira
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Senner/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fairmount, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/M. Svagrovský/J. Svoboda
 
    Fredericia Roklub
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/J. Mortensen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Grêmio, Sausalito, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/L. Opazo
 
    Composite: Halifax, RC Bergedorf
M. Makowski/N. Greer/J. Dhainaut/H. Longinus
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
S. Smith/J. Turner/N. Conner/J. O'Brien Jr
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Jensen/K. Wellendorph
 
    Composite: Jönköpings RS, Aviron Lachine, Malmö
P. Ekström/T. Barge/K. Alfelt/S. Shinder
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/G. Doyle/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Detroit Boat Club
M. Knifton/R. Lesnau/K. Gates/S. Faber
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach
P. Kermond/M. Conroy/J. Jablonic/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/J. Merriam/J. Jones/E. Pienamen
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron/N. Holland/P. Folger/P. Pietra
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
T. Kiernan/J. Manfredi/C. Boyd/R. Griffin
 
    Composite: Riverside, Rocky Mountain
R. Schreiber/C. Schultz/G. Barnes/E. Cook
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
D. Mas/E. De Bonis/R. Banegas/D. Stevens
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/D. Esposito/T. Hernacki/P. Francis/
 
    Composite: Row Brevard, Vero Beach Rowing
B. Crossley/R. Baney/T. Young/L. Jones
 
    Stockholms Roddförening
H. Rashid/A. Arastoupour/M. Arastoupour/J. Ramsey
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County
J. Gonzalez/B. Johnson/E. Bohn/M. Gold
 
    Ushakov Rowing
N. Morgachev/I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Virginia, Washington Rowing School
O. Barth/C. Arnold/S. Plog/S. Chilmaid
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC, Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/B. Whitehead/M. Schay
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Seta Rowing, Furesø
O. Kongsbak/W. Donoho/S. Shimomura/K. Ueda
 
    Composite: Wilmington, University
C. Seybolt/C. Goodnow/M. Corboy/T. Barron
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/S. Nakagawa/J. Reitberger
 
241 H 4+ Mens H 4+
11
242 WE 8+ Womens E 8+
20
Saturday, September 29, 2018
301 C 4x Mens C 4x
27
    Composite: Argentina, Regatas América, Tigre Boat Club
S. De Agostini/J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/O. Gonzalez
 
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center
R. Schiller/E. Cornet/D. Schnepp/P. Scripko
 
    Composite: Capital, Asheville Rowing Club
A. Rabus/R. Best/J. Hughes/C. Galvanek/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. Smith/R. Brownstein/J. Gillian/D. Brammer/
 
    Composite: Estrella Blanca, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
P. Latorre/O. Carcamo/P. Lagos/G. Zuñiga
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
j. otero/e. De La flor/m. sanguinetti/j. mesa
 
    Club España
L. Prado/M. Schnippenkoetter/J. Elizondo Flores/D. McCosh
 
    Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama
M. Moita/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk
 
    Composite: Paraguayo-Aleman, Sajonia
O. Vallejos/R. Yanho/R. Alonso Aftyka/R. Sosa
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/V. Ivanoff/J. Kieffer/T. Sibson
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Halifax
S. Rivkees/T. Power/J. Dhainaut/C. Staley
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
B. Ingleton/B. Wink/M. Huet/D. Halpin
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Belmont Rowing, Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo, America
S. Martin/E. Moretti/S. Callahan/B. White
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph/A. Sezer/T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl
 
    Kiev Rowing Club Masters
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov/A. Morozov/O. Lyapin
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Austin, RowHouse
Y. Vazquez/M. Alonso/E. Montalvo/F. Lay
 
    Composite: Middelfart RK, Sorø, Nyborg
C. Molvig/B. Sorensen/K. Rasmussen/H. Olesen
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
S. Wheeler/Q. Gradek/A. Brandon/M. Tremblay
 
    Composite: Riverside, All-American Rowing Camp, S&M Rowing
P. King/W. Griffith/M. Brown/S. Wolf
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia
D. Jenkins/S. Abbot/C. Alexander/R. Schreiber
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Klose/C. Hely/S. Baird/A. Almond
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
E. Balsley/J. Hoskins/T. Hernacki/A. Trumbour/
 
    Composite: Szczecin, Posnania
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/D. Michalski
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/K. Gates/S. Borchelt/J. Cullicott
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Weaver/A. Preetam/R. Baldry/D. Rhodes
 
    Ushakov Rowing
D. Ovechko/A. Kornilov/I. Anisimov/M. Izotov
 
302 WC 2- Womens C 2-
17
303 WF 8+ Womens F 8+
11
304 F 4+ Mens F 4+
23
305 WI-M 1x Womens I-M 1x
6
306 I 4x Mens I 4x
8
307 A 2x Mens A 2x
29
308 WA 4+ Womens A 4+
14
309 D 8+ Mens D 8+
14
    Composite: ARC Würzburg, Estrella Blanca, Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion
A. Kappes/O. Carcamo/P. Latorre/O. Guzman/P. Lagos/G. Zuñiga/P. Ehinger/L. Lauro/P. Ehinger (Cox)
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Asheville Rowing Club, Nashville, CHAOS
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/R. McDonogh/S. King/T. Bukowski/J. Herring/W. Cloherty/D. Brammer/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Rocky Mountain, Potomac, Virginia
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid/C. Alexander/C. Schultz/T. Richter/R. Griffin/G. Barnes/T. Durak/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/S. Kazmierczak/S. De Bever/S. Paquette/D. Dickison/B. Boxer Wachler/D. Green/P. Goodwin/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Asheville Rowing Club, Humlebæk Roklub
E. Dikes/A. Sezer/A. Aligem/K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Jensen/C. Probst/K. Stryker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Club Teutonia, Tigre Boat Club
J. Zwanck/M. Freije/J. Salvador Pérez/N. Civetta/R. Arellano/F. Barrera/G. Bottazzini/W. Halliburton/X. Mendez (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Lima, RowHouse
F. Viacava/Y. Vazquez/A. Touzard/M. Alonso/K. Cereceda/F. Barilari/J. Ruiz/e. De La flor/I. Cofresi (Cox)
 
    Composite: Pirnaer RV, MRCB, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Kettwiger RG
U. Sauerbrey/F. Klawonn/T. Peters/S. Schaaf/T. Zobjack/M. Schlueter/R. Chavez Tores/D. Creutzburg/H. Geisler (Cox)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Sausalito, GPA, Estrella Blanca, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/L. Opazo/A. Retamal/D. Bales/N. Holland/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Virginia
A. Craft/J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/S. Abbot/C. Boyd/R. Schreiber/C. Ceglio/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Estrella Blanca, Belarus
C. Munier/C. Flanigan/I. Kolesnikov/R. Banegas/D. Mas/E. De Bonis/D. Pliachystsik/D. Mironchik/L. Steavpack (Cox)
 
    Rollins College Rowing Association
N. Self/S. Lyden/J. Catron/H. Self/R. Bateman/S. Frazier Wong/G. Frase/P. Deatrick/L. Higginbotham (Cox)
 
    Composite: Rotation Berlin, Hersfelder
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/F. Grewe/G. Gavrilovic/U. Liedtke (Cox)
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Vesper, Wilmington, University
T. Barron/M. Corboy/C. Seybolt/R. Johnson/C. Goodnow/R. Baxter/K. Wilson/J. Breen/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
310 WD 4x Womens D 4x
33
311 G 2x Mens G 2x
44
312 WG 4+ Womens G 4+
7
313 J-M 8+ Mens J-M 8+
1
314 B 1x Mens B 1x
52
315 E 4- Mens E 4-
14
    Associação De Remo Guajará
A. Sampaio/J. Ribamar Cardoso de Carvalho/G. Loureiro Contente/B. Monteiro Lobato
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
A. Albert/L. Cardone/R. Neuser/J. Guttieri
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/R. McDonogh/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
R. Lynch/J. Senner/A. Milia/S. Kovacs
 
    East Arm Rowing Club
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Schofield/F. Storey/A. Jackson/M. Broder
 
    Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach
C. Desouza/D. Johnson/E. Ives/D. Sayner
 
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Holland/P. Folger/D. Bales/T. Kiernan
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Schreiber/C. Boyd/G. Milne/E. Cook
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Virginia
C. Alexander/J. Manfredi/G. Barnes/R. Griffin
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
G. Fletcher/T. Murphy/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
 
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach
P. Kermond/M. Gasper/M. Fountain/M. Conroy
 
    Ushakov Rowing
A. Kornilov/I. Anisimov/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov
 
    Composite: Virginia, Washington Rowing School
O. Barth/C. Arnold/S. Plog/S. Chilmaid
 
316 WB 2x Womens B 2x
36
317 H 1x Mens H 1x
39
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Shields
 
    Anchorage Rowing Association
G. Bryson
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club
J. Montie
 
    C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE
O. PRIORI/
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Pokorny
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
J. Bell
 
    Carlow Rowing Club
A. Dooley
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
A. Dolotov
 
    Christiania Roklub
Ø. Brøymer
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Spihlmann
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
R. Valega
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
E. Pardo Galan
 
    Clube de Regatas Piraquê
A. Stirling
 
    Crossrowing
R. Schneider
 
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Maher
 
    Drammen Roklubb
S. Hoff
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
H. Killen
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
P. Jonik/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
F. Southwick
 
    Holstebro RC
O. Roemer
 
    Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V.
k. Opitz/
 
    lee valley RC
T. Corcoran
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Patterson
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
J. Merriam
 
    Occoquan International
C. Hamlin
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
J. Bracewell
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
P. Francis
 
    Rowing Club Argentino
e. peralta
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
R. Wright
 
    Seta Rowing Club
A. Adachi
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
D. Jenkins/
 
    Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V.
D. Wilhelm
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
I. Yokoyama/
 
    Virginia Boat Club
D. LeBlanc
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Bosshard
 
    Washington Rowing School
J. Curran/
 
318 C 4+ Mens C 4+
16
319 WE 4- Womens E 4-
9
320 WH 2x Womens H 2x
8
321 F 2- Mens F 2-
9
322 WC 8+ Womens C 8+
17
323 I 4+ Mens I 4+
4
324 D 2x Mens D 2x
46
325 WF 1x Womens F 1x
30
326 G 8+ Mens G 8+
11
327 J-M 2x Mens J-M 2x
6
328 B 4- Mens B 4-
12
329 WA 4x Womens A 4x
13
330 E 1x Mens E 1x
85
    Akademiska Roddföreningen
G. Royo
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Preston
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
C. Shoup
 
    All North Shore Crew NFP
N. Papastratakos
 
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Oppliger
 
    Associação De Remo Guajará
G. Loureiro Contente
 
    Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira
H. Baixinho
 
    C.D.E. Trasmerano
A. Garay
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
T. Toth
 
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club
M. Basquill
 
    CHAOS Rowing
R. McDonogh/
 
    CHAOS Rowing
T. Bukowski/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz
 
    Club d'aviron Terrebonne
D. Larivière
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
A. Retamal
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
L. Viacava
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Rivero
 
    Club Remo Llacolén
C. Munnier
 
    Clube de Natação e Regatas São Salvador
A. Braga
 
    Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes
E. Barbosa Rodrigues
 
    Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre
A. Cunha/
 
    Clube de Regatas União
F. Madruga
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
E. Santos
 
    Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli
A. Teixeira
 
    Columbia Rowing Club
H. Elkazzaz
 
    Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
P. Atkinson
 
    Detroit Boat Club
D. ONeill
 
    Durham Amateur Rowing Club
P. Rutter
 
    English Rowing Club
D. Tyutin
 
    English Rowing Club
V. Chikov
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
S. Allsop
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
T. Juzefowicz
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
M. Huet
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
J. Garms
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
B. White
 
    Grêmio Náutico União
M. Dias Flor
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Strudahl
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
K. Wellendorph
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Probst
 
    Kiev Sportclub Dnipro
V. Kravets
 
    Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas
P. Pronk
 
    Lea Rowing Club
M. Hyndman
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club
M. Garcia-May
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
N. Issa
 
    Miami International RowHouse
J. Ruiz
 
    Miami International RowHouse
F. Viacava
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Rojas
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Arellano
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Faber
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
N. Ishizuka
 
    Neste Rowing Club
T. Vuori
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Devesa
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Conroy
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
I. Seabra
 
    Paysandu Sport Club
R. Beltrao Rosas/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Pietra
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Folger
 
    Remo Universidade de Sao paulo
A. de Lima/
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. O'Brien
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
M. Bergstrom
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
T. Hernacki/
 
    Roklubben furesøen
O. Kongsbak
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
R. Baney
 
    Rowing Association Of Naples
S. Jaron
 
    Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
M. Welles
 
    Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V.
H. Longinus
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Kampmann/
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Kampmann
 
    Seta Rowing Club
S. Shimomura
 
    SK Jurmalas sports
V. Meikaliss
 
    Southampton Coalporters Amateur Rowing Club
m. padwick
 
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
F. Pereira
 
    Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V.
M. Andreowsky
 
    Tel-Aviv Rowing Club
D. Rutenberg
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates/
 
    Uozaki Rowing Club
T. Naya/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. Young
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
L. Jones
 
    Veslařský klub Slavia Praha
J. Knopp
 
    Virginia Boat Club
L. Moulton
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog/
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Arnold/
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
V. Bartel
 
331 H 4- Mens H 4-
6
332 WD 4+ Womens D 4+
25
333 WG 4x Womens G 4x
11
334 C 2- Mens C 2-
15
335 WB 4- Womens B 4-
6
336 WE 2x Womens E 2x
44
337 F 4x Mens F 4x
36
    Composite: Aviron Lachine, RV Dorsten
N. Bergeron/c. schneppe/S. Shinder/A. Journault
 
    Composite: Berry Hill BC, Academija Remigum, Jurmalas sports, Ushakov
V. Meikaliss/M. Raisky/L. Ostrovski/K. Nutautas
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club
J. Guttieri/M. Knoche/R. Neuser/A. Albert
 
    CHAOS Rowing
J. Gillian/K. Boyle/B. Brinegar/R. Wiley/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
R. Reichart/M. Nash/R. Yocum/P. Jones
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Kozicz/C. Kopf/D. Little/K. Waddell
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
M. Sanguinetti/J. Spihlmann/J. Otero/J. Velasco Gonzales
 
    Club De Regatas La Marina
J. Fernández/D. Szmidt/N. Knezevic/E. Pardo Galan
 
    Composite: Río Paraná Corrientes, Club Mbigua
J. Torrent/M. Negrette/G. Aguilera/G. Scarpetta
 
    club regatas union
R. Gamio/A. Coz/C. Reátegui/C. Reátegui Rosselló
 
    Composite: Essendon, Mosman
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club
W. Donoho/M. Hurley/G. O'Sullivan/K. Conroy
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/O. Thomsen/H. Olesen
 
    Composite: Fredericia, Holstebro, Kolding
O. Roemer/T. Staal/J. Mortensen/M. Pedersen
 
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Miami Beach Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing
S. Rivkees/E. Brand/L. Jones/D. Davis
 
    Composite: Grêmio, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/M. Dias Flor/M. de Almeida
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, RC Bergedorf
A. Chavez/C. Logan/H. Longinus/M. McDevitt
 
    Composite: Lea, English RC
D. Tyutin/M. Hyndman/G. Astakhov/V. Meikaliss
 
    Composite: Malta, Palm Beach
J. Cutler/M. Gasper/C. Baker/M. Fountain
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club, Rockford
R. Lesnau/S. Faber/R. Anderson/D. Sitek
 
    Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/C. Taeusch/T. Suzuki
 
    Composite: New Haven, Dart Totnes
R. Stewart/G. Friel/D. Thomas/P. Atkinson
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Pennsylvania Barge Club, University
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/R. Miller/M. Daemen/
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
B. Elliott/E. Pienamen/r. bernard/J. Merriam
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach
M. Conroy/N. Holland/D. Lill/J. Green
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia, Washington Rowing School
S. Chilmaid/C. Arnold/S. Plog/G. Barnes
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac
J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/T. Kiernan/E. Cook
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club
R. Jones/J. Huddleson/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
 
    Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Royal Club Nautique Tournai
P. Leulier/C. Giecold/N. James/V. Burda
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Potomac, Ridley Graduate
S. Majd/D. Schley/M. Alloway/J. Pauls
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Delta Deas, Burnaby Lake
R. Lynch/N. Dotzev/R. Stout/J. Norris
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Sarasota County
R. Higel/E. Bohn/M. Gold/D. Heckenstaller
 
    Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, GMS Rowing, Atomic Rowing, Berry Hill BC
B. Whitehead/M. Raisky/M. Schay/M. Verlin
 
    Composite: Wilmington, University
T. Barron/C. Seybolt/C. Goodnow/M. Corboy
 
    Composite: Winnipeg, Pinawa
P. Vilks/T. Pundyk/E. Garfinkel/J. Reitberger
 
338 WH-M 8+ Womens H-M 8+
2
339 I-M 2- Mens I-M 2-
5
340 WC 1x Womens C 1x
35
341 WF 2- Womens F 2-
7
342 A 8+ Mens A 8+
8
Sunday, September 30, 2018
401 Mix D 4x Mixed D 4x
25
402 Mix G 8+ Mixed G 8+
6
403 Mix B 2x Mixed B 2x
31
404 Mix E 4x Mixed E 4x
27
405 Mix H 8+ Mixed H 8+
2
406 Mix C 2x Mixed C 2x
38
    Argentina
S. Baralis/J. Caggianessa
 
    Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew
R. Ryback/A. Marichal
 
    Asociacion Cordobesa de Remo
S. Martin/C. Nieva
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Owens/B. Owens
 
    Calgary Rowing Club
B. Miller/T. Toth
 
    Composite: Capital, Greater Columbus
R. Briggs/S. Acerra
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Rabus/R. Hollins/
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Clube de Remo Rio de Janeiro
R. Ford/G. Sampaio
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
B. Biorn/S. Paquette
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
C. Rinaldo/P. Neuharth
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
P. Walsh/B. Boxer Wachler
 
    Composite: Club Teutonia, San Fernando
S. Morales/A. Martinez
 
    Club España
J. Elizondo Flores/M. Elizondo Flores
 
    Club España
L. Prado/R. Biondo
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Capibaribe
f. de araujo/M. Beron
 
    Composite: CR Piraquê, BARROSO
M. Payeras/E. Santinoni
 
    Clube Naval de Brasilia
R. Ribeiro/L. Oliveira
 
    Essendon Rowing Club
B. Nugent/S. Nugent
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Sarasota Crew
P. Bozenski/H. Weber
 
    Humlebæk Roklub
C. Jensen/A. Thomsen
 
    KS Posnania RBW
P. Szczepaniak/L. Szczepaniak
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
J. Jones/M. Schrot
 
    Nyborg Roklub
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
 
    Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø
C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
C. Pauls/J. Pauls
 
    Composite: River City, Chinook
J. Griffith/T. Walhart
 
    Composite: Riverside, Virginia
S. Abbot/C. Ruane
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students
C. Terrell/J. Zakaria
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
C. Flanigan/T. Evans
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
I. KOLESNIKOV/A. Fortune
 
    Composite: Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK
M. Becker/O. Kongsbak
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
B. Crossley/A. Francis
 
    Row Brevard Inc.
R. Baney/A. Gimon
 
    SANCA (SunCoast Aquatic Nature Center Association)
J. Kampmann/M. Farrell
 
    Sarasota Crew
C. Will/K. Horler
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Kaplan/S. Kaplan
 
    Victoria Lake Rowing Club
I. Johnson/S. Johnson
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club
A. Lamont/T. Taylor
 
407 Mix F 4x Mixed F 4x
13
408 Mix I-M 8+ Mixed I-M 8+
1
409 Mix A 2x Mixed A 2x
22
410 Mix D 8+ Mixed D 8+
10
    Composite: Alexandria, Chinook
M. Cato/P. Jones/D. Frost/D. Little/K. Waddell/P. Siebach/J. Bright/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
H. Friel/K. Malcolm/M. McClurg/S. De Bever/M. Nash/G. Friel/A. Hunt/T. Falkenthal/F. Pollock (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, College Club Seattle
D. Kemper/J. Hathaway/C. Scull/J. Huffman/S. Kovacs/R. Lynch/P. Sobieszczyk/D. Stevenson/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Potomac, Strathclyde Park, GPA, Chinook
N. Holland/P. Folger/D. Bales/P. Hamner/O. Huxley/G. Tomaseski/R. Cunningham/A. Ord/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Chinook
W. Dietrich/A. Lawrence/J. Cody/R. Wagner/C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Greater Dayton, Cincinnati RC, Pocock, Belmont Rowing
S. Bhalla/S. Callahan/K. Fujii/W. Turner/S. Piercy/M. Alonso/C. Aguda/P. Nixon/B. White (Cox)
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr/B. Wink/B. Ingleton/J. Garms/D. Halpin/C. Huet/T. Abbott/W. O’Neill (Cox)
 
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Tallahassee Rowing Club, RollinsCRA, Miami Beach Rowing Club
A. Chavez/e. Zarkis/C. Logan/A. Pryveda/M. Dennis/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/M. Falconer/J. Krog (Cox)
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, RowHouse
Y. Ortiz/Y. Castella/J. Ruiz/F. Barrera/W. Halliburton/R. Arellano/J. Landry/D. Matthews/X. Mendez (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, Potomac, Virginia
O. Barth/J. Manfredi/S. Chilmaid/E. Cook/A. Verheul/S. Cuddy/A. Chouinard/M. Brundage/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
411 Mix G 2x Mixed G 2x
16
412 Mix B 4x Mixed B 4x
9
413 Mix E 8+ Mixed E 8+
9
414 Mix H 2x Mixed H 2x
5
415 Mix C 4x Mixed C 4x
19
416 Mix F 8+ Mixed F 8+
9
417 Mix I-M 2x Mixed I-M 2x
4
418 Mix A 4x Mixed A 4x
7
419 Mix D 2x Mixed D 2x
36
420 Mix G 4x Mixed G 4x
9
421 Mix B 8+ Mixed B 8+
6
422 Mix E 2x Mixed E 2x
43
423 Mix H 4x Mixed H 4x
3
424 Mix C 8+ Mixed C 8+
10
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
C. McGuire/K. Perkins/J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/D. Wilson/H. Bryman/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Composite: Calm Waters, Strathclyde Park, GPA, BARROSO
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/G. Connal/A. Ord/M. Penna/C. Hollings/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Potomac, Virginia, Chinook
S. Chilmaid/O. Barth/S. Abbot/J. Manfredi/K. Malcolm/S. Cuddy/C. Morrison/C. Main/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Nashville, Párana
C. Galvanek/J. Herring/J. SANCHEZ/R. Ryback/S. walker/A. Marichal/A. Pollini/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
D. Charles-Chisholm/T. Falkenthal/S. De Bever/S. Paquette/D. Pianko/C. Rinaldo/J. Gasperi/E. Cauchi/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Composite: San Fernando, Argentina, Tigre Boat Club
J. Caggianessa/A. Gianazza/G. Fajardin/S. De Agostini/a. lora/E. Jodos Posse/M. Landa/L. Venturini/C. Melman (Cox)
 
    Composite: Lookout, Atlanta, Rocket City, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, BRC, Bogota
M. Tourtellott/N. Denison/H. Magnuson/R. Singh/D. Hakim/W. Cloherty/D. Costa/B. Hoyt/V. Felso (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Horler/J. Campana/C. Will/M. Seu/C. Scaife/L. Evans/M. Yaegers/G. Simons/i. gomez (Cox)
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Alexandria, Asheville Rowing Club
P. Jones/M. Cato/S. Borchelt/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/S. King/L. Rowland/A. Hallett/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Vesper, University
M. Corboy/J. Breen/T. Barron/R. Johnson/V. Mather/M. Folco/E. Normoyle/D. Anders/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
425 Mix F 2x Mixed F 2x
28
426 Mix I-M 4x Mixed I-M 4x
2
427 Mix A 8+ Mixed A 8+
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change