5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 22, 2018
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 22, 2018 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 8 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 6 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 8+ | 19 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wolter/G. Quirk/J. Murphy/M. O'Meara/C. Hayes/S. Pappano/E. Glennon/K. Capaldi/G. Youakim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Libby/G. Ayzanoa/A. Libby/S. Asali/L. Salomone/D. Falcon/J. Gomez/K. Araujo/A. Soto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
E. Fowler/S. Mullen/J. Wheeler/M. Lyons/G. Silvis/V. Jones/J. Reagan/S. Schmidt/B. Masso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
G. Dodd/A. Wang/M. Chorlton/S. Marine/C. Wujcik/A. Dilworth/A. Dougherty/S. Singh/E. Argarwal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. FARRELL/S. Wenzel/A. Jarvie/K. Glenn/M. Schwartz/K. Conant/H. Shaw/M. Pitale/B. Sikora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
S. Hill/T. Humphrey/y. peat/J. Robertson/T. Williams/J. Fassler/p. anand/n. roman/E. Brant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
d. formica/M. Marino/H. Burns/P. Moyer/T. Bell/E. Lawler/V. Mason/H. Wenz/G. Passetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Johnson/E. Shenkus/J. Green/J. Lonkart/A. Green/A. Pugliese-Conroy/H. Levy/M. Santos/R. Mascione (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Donato/K. Roberts/M. Scanlon/C. Kyle/C. Hanycz/E. Del Vecchio/J. Shouldis/N. Uzzo/E. Valencia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. CONNELL/C. Parker/E. Smith/H. Martin/Z. Driscoll/G. Wiley/L. Dinofa/M. Thurlow/r. fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Cue/S. Perez/A. Banicki/A. Mander/N. Ferrell/K. Ratner/I. Nishida/M. Fontaine/E. Grauke (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
L. Haupt/B. Egan/M. LeRoux/H. DeBruyn/J. Rushton/M. Konopka/M. Cipperman/R. Engelman/K. McMeekin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
K. Zoppina/K. Roseland/A. Frebowitz/F. Campolongo/J. Hickey/S. Bruno-Ceron/R. Garner/K. Porcello/P. Edge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
J. Fleischman/N. Smith/E. Renbaum/N. Mallik/A. Browning/L. Pham/J. Gonzalez-Valencia/P. Matzkin/Z. Warren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (B) |
M. Fitzhenry/M. Langley/A. Kane/C. Zozaya/E. Canavan/M. Bramlage/m. Livingood/S. Sposato/E. Lignowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
J. Hammer/G. Garcia/J. Townsel/C. Luo/B. Aparicio Castro/A. Pineda/S. SMITH/B. Rosales/L. Moreno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
H. Rossmeisl/J. Norton/E. Dougherty/R. French/I. Maguire/L. Shearman/M. Mikalic/S. Gorovitz/A. Kryst (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Girls Novice 4x | 7 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4x | 10 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Reed/S. Medolla/B. Nguyen/O. Lewandowski/A. Domiano/J. Sykes/C. DeStefano/V. Hendricks/K. Walls (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
N. LaVigna/W. Wong/M. Fox/K. Graybill/C. Scott/J. Logue/M. Bergman/S. Su/S. Sponsel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Garner/L. Loftus/K. McCormick/C. McFadden/F. Maguire/V. Phan/A. Nguyen/M. Williams/J. Roque (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
I. Fox/I. Gatto/M. Cook/M. Sampson/E. Crawford/A. Thompson/E. Bukowy/A. McGinty/k. martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Powell/E. Gresham/K. Kelly/E. Brennan/E. Summers/E. Gillespie/T. Timek/K. Gansert/T. Pontillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Falk/J. Evinski/R. Stillman/S. McHugh/M. McCabe/S. Spica/S. Spica/G. Obergfell/G. Huang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
R. Hendrzak/E. Staples/M. DeShan/R. Passarella/C. Garvey/I. Millan/C. Giangiordano/C. Montgomery/S. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Brinkman/S. Jordan/A. Kyle/G. Armenti/N. Jarmain/L. Scaramella/T. Coffey/L. Rivenburgh/E. Donnan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
I. McCafferty/K. Dougherty/H. Lemanowicz/C. Van Stone/E. Altier/S. McKernan/M. Newell/O. Guza/C. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
S. Crispell/E. Shelley/M. Lisitsin/C. France/A. Thompson/G. Fortson/M. Gaskill/J. Guido/G. Marini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Rumaker/J. Mulhall/m. carroll/V. Karayiannis/J. McKeon/M. Howells/S. Keir/H. Strickland/F. Mastrando (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. French/E. Zwolak/A. Weinbaum/C. Tonnu/J. Dunn/A. Ferko/A. Serrano/C. Siftar/A. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
M. Miller/I. DiGiacomo/S. Midde/C. McDonald/C. Sakowski/B. Dewitt/L. Shieh/L. Kelley/F. SOUTH (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
S. Zozulya/J. Minguela/C. Hullihen/A. Merighi/J. Asselta/C. Studstill/E. Simpkins/A. Astacio/B. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
L. Frew/K. Yu/L. Mackie/T. Criss/H. Gardner/E. Depaula/G. Schulp/R. Haefele/M. Tu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (B) |
M. Subak/M. Johnson/r. oswald/A. Bauer/T. Tachau/A. La Foucade/A. Margolie/S. Wallace/C. Spaniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Girls JV 1x | 9 |
|||
10 | Girls JV 2x | 13 |
|||
11 | Girls JV 4+ | 33 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
L. Perna/v. pane/F. Elbelkasi/T. Nguyen/T. Leon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
K. DeWitt/S. Pobre/S. Monasterial/L. Salazar/S. Sperling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
L. Ivy/L. Bernero/S. Desarzens/M. Hickey/K. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
M. Nestel/C. Behl/K. Neill/J. Larkin/A. Oronzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
|
||||
Concord High School (A) |
K. Wagner/C. Kurz/S. O'Neill/A. Jupiter/A. Umbrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
H. Wilkerson/A. Yannone/G. Algeri/J. Maioriello/H. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
L. Paynton/A. Gill/N. Friedman/L. Connor/M. Seidman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
G. Toner/A. Cofiell/L. Nandi/K. Brady/C. Glaser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
H. Maskery/I. DeKluyver/A. Egan/G. Miller/J. Noah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
R. Fuchs/M. Cantu/R. Levit/M. Fitzpatrick/e. gorberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
E. Luttman/O. DiPalermo/G. Jentsch/E. O'Neil/L. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Perham/M. LaLumia/A. Rogers/E. Rho/M. Santore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Lawson/B. Ferry/K. Squadrito/M. McGreevey/E. Fecak (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
M. Dybus/A. Santiago/T. Alvarez/M. Carlo/D. Fina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
K. Stollenwerk/L. Muhammad/L. Shider/N. Solano/M. Labastida (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
E. Christy/D. Frederick/S. Gayer/A. DeStefano/C. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Rogers/M. Davis/F. Jacobs/E. Faenza/G. LaBella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
O. Zenouzi/A. Chapin/K. Bragdon/J. Getty/M. Hunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
N. Johnston/R. Keffer-Scharpf/M. Bonner/C. Spellman/J. Di Carlo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
E. Heft/P. Dondeti/A. Grippo/A. Zitkus/R. Busillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
N. Tumasz/A. Johnson/D. ferone/M. Dina/G. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Abruscato/M. Murie/Z. Munoz/F. Cohen/M. Burgess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
C. Elkes/A. Edison/S. Kimmel/A. Hoffman/S. DiFrank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (B) |
R. Costello/S. Dudt/M. Carkner/E. Lawless/K. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (B) |
G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/E. Broder/A. Tucker/P. Fortunato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (B) |
R. Contract/m. weikert/E. Glazer/E. Ferenchick/L. Bamford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
|
||||
North Arlington High School (B) |
l. gonzales/R. Ortiz/K. Beeler/N. Dean/S. Quintero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (B) |
|
||||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (B) |
H. FAIRWEATHER/H. Johnston/S. Gibbons/E. Cawley/A. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Girls JV 4x | 16 |
|||
13 | Girls JV 8+ | 15 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
16 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
18 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Girls Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
20 | Girls Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
21 | Girls Varsity 2- | 1 |
|||
22 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 28 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
G. Gonzalez/E. Karovic/M. DeStefani/V. Axelsson/N. Javelosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
L. Swift/G. Presta/J. Mackler/H. McCarthy/R. lorenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Love/T. McMahon/H. Barnett/H. Ji/C. Sterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
S. Navarrete/H. Dropic/C. Vallejo/K. Rincon/E. Ferrer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
G. Salvati/S. Burghardt/E. Barbieri/N. Mariani/V. Penza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Bailey/M. Gaudet/C. Thompson/D. Manzano/J. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
T. Colivas/S. McKenna/M. Beaty/G. Stratton/E. Wesolowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Oberschmidt/M. Deputy/S. Klabunde/A. Sen/L. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
G. Vaughn/H. Walsh/K. McRae/J. Weeks/S. Panek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
R. Van Sciver/N. McIntosh/X. Zhang/M. Doran/S. Scioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Diggins/F. Hewitt/A. Hendriks/B. Ferra/I. Bejaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Rowling/R. McDonnell/L. Leimkuhler/L. Mersky/J. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Ling/G. McDonogh-Wong/E. Greenhalgh/A. Rieser/N. Skorupski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. TUOHY/A. Koch/M. Koch/D. Dooley/V. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
K. Hilal/A. Fischer/K. Seda/E. Mac Kay/C. Mac Kay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Curran/K. Clement/N. Broderick/A. Murphy/C. Greatti (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
N. Santos/E. Karras/T. Austin/M. Rodriguez/L. Asuzano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
M. Eaise/J. Ruberti/A. Balestriere/A. Barrett/R. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Duignan/E. Hudson/J. Comerford/A. Rosa/T. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
E. Worobel/E. Everett/E. Etzler/C. Ciardiello/J. Rallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
E. Buck/G. King/J. Sun/E. Stone/A. Gvodas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Messore/K. Balinge/R. Slusarczyk/C. Albrecht/E. Oneill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
G. Mann/T. Kirshenboim/N. Seid/A. Voit/S. Poersch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (B) |
O. Oudkirk/D. Moore/L. de los Heros de Uriarte/S. Crockett/E. Loftus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (B) |
|
||||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Colella/L. Iodice/O. Musselman/M. Miller/M. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Girls Varsity 4x | 4 |
|||
24 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
25 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
26 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 8 |
|||
27 | Boys Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
28 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 6 |
|||
29 | Boys Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
K. Ritz/M. Rodriguez/M. Rodriguez/R. Wishart/J. Martinez/C. Gunn-Saye/B. Wright/W. Sproule/K. Kershenblat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
k. Tan/A. Atariguana/J. Giunta/A. Perez/M. Silva/O. Rincon/A. Soto/J. Juarez/M. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
K. Bitler/J. Johnson/S. Schau/J. Bigelow/M. Bolger/J. Rhodes/J. De Jesus Roman/J. Burnett/C. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
K. Patel/E. Ruebush/D. Locke/C. Meredith/N. Ulizio/C. Bramhall/L. Henderson/A. Miller/A. Seitzman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
D. Wade/S. Welsh/R. O'Connor/J. Murrer/T. Joyce/M. Mascolo/Q. Prado Roberts/M. Horowitz/S. Puma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Barbara/N. Praylo/c. seccafico/C. Frawley/D. Kaczmarczyk/A. Watkins/R. Biraci/D. Michel/r. Cifelli IV (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
K. Wood-Barreno/P. Murtaugh/L. Lacey/S. Ditty/N. Voelkel/N. Bamford/J. Cave/B. Raphael/y. majid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Andrade/G. Aruajo/D. Arias/N. Ramadan/A. Chavez/C. Goya/R. Stone/C. Lopez/N. Cantor (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
R. Goodwin/J. Forde/K. Dowds/W. Cook/J. Buchanan/R. Gilinger/N. Habboush/J. heenan/T. Stimmler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Dickinson/M. Oves ❤️/D. Kampf/D. Patel/B. Jefferson/C. Horan/C. Schumacher/L. DeVlieger/J. Forman (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
L. McCullough/G. Schneider/T. Van Ruler/H. Cunningham/W. Cressman/S. Mathews/H. O'Donnell/E. Venezia/D. Meadows (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Sanderson/J. Richardson/S. Rowe/D. Brown/I. El-Morsy/C. Sarlo- Resnick/J. Kalins/J. Harvey/L. Guido (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Koerwer/G. Dendunnen/E. Egger/O. Spiers/I. Morris/J. Hofmeyr/H. Gallagher/M. Handen/U. Buzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
r. berndt/A. Cascio/A. Timlin/B. Bianculli/C. Carnevale/M. Galante/J. Evans/J. Caldwell/A. Longo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Tsikouras/J. Jost/L. Menet/E. CORNOG/M. Uhl/A. Dailey/G. Whitley/C. fiordaliso/G. Mazza (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
S. Ortiz-Landazabal/W. Burrough/P. Bradley/J. Gorman/L. Brickner/O. Kirby/W. Needham/A. Wegner/C. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Yu/C. Anderson/G. Yang/R. Khullar/j. Bruder, Jr./A. Venugopalan/C. Barton/A. Thomas/J. Morgan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
T. Christopher/M. Weissenberger/B. Li/S. Hoyt/J. Case/J. Sonnenfeld/B. Williams/B. Bernhardt/I. Schiavone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
s. carson/M. Harrison/J. McVety/W. knipe/l. walker/J. DelGrippo/A. Watson/P. DeSaro/S. mcClellan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
D. Cammett/E. Molina/L. Hartmann/M. Irons/S. Shetsiruli/L. Barbu/K. Wagner/K. Eisenberg/T. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (B) |
M. Awad/R. Malone/A. Moore/E. Gioia/T. Cowan/F. Camacho/R. Patel/D. Patel/A. Schisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
D. Pham/M. Warth/S. Smith/C. Janssen/C. Karthaus/P. Ladouceur/G. Kelly/K. Comerford/J. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
J. Clark-Cole/G. Voegele/J. Robins/C. Whittington/A. Procaccino/E. Sweeney/R. Millay/A. Weidenmiller/K. Butler (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Boys Novice 4x | 7 |
|||
31 | Boys Freshman 4x | 8 |
|||
32 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 19 |
|||
33 | Boys JV 1x | 10 |
|||
34 | Boys JV 2x | 12 |
|||
35 | Boys JV 4+ | 32 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
N. Gosalia/S. DiLorenzo/D. Patel/K. Finnell/N. Zelinka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
K. McCormack/E. Morton/J. Gilbert/D. Mendoza/T. Mellon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
O. Haider/R. Abedin/G. Nguyen/D. Nguyen/Z. Poetsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Varela/A. Ramos/B. Monteiro/T. Hung/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Mueller/d. Tufankjian/H. Reck/V. Galati/S. Barranger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
M. Cunningham/J. Ponzetti/M. Wade/N. DeAngelo/J. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Clatworthy/P. Wetzel/J. Dietz/P. Lindvall/A. Migdol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/S. Beck/J. Reid/D. Wojculewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Rodriguez/S. Reilly/J. Mclaughlin/A. Raggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
N. McDonald/D. Stagnaro/C. Greenways/R. Layden/T. Mann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Hoag/R. Fricke/m. moskovitz/S. Wilson/Z. Weiner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
D. Sealy/B. McGaughan/J. Ognibene/B. Steede/L. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
F. Tarul Jr/J. Sierra/H. Fiteni/C. Breen/D. Hirshorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
W. Carr/M. Martin/R. Boyle/S. Humphrey/J. Zirkman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Tully/C. Passos/J. Marshall/J. Sarmiento/G. DosSantos (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
S. Corr/C. Redd/K. Donnelly/A. Mullen/K. Dowling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
A. Perpetua/J. Zeleznik/N. Petramale/S. Coluccio/T. Leitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
T. Roman/R. Kachru/C. Mueller/G. Augustino/P. Hartshorne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Pistone/J. Ross/J. Miller/J. Jorge/D. Batiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
J. Speakman-Viggiano/N. Myles/J. Massey/C. Wiedl/G. Shrader (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
G. Stearns/J. Ressler/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
R. Klodaski/G. Moroney/D. Rigby/J. Pinsly/M. Rongetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
j. bambrick/L. Ayash/B. Dillon/J. Malagon/J. Regan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. Loftis/J. Filler/m. cohan/J. LaScala/R. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Wagner/L. McHale/A. Carson/J. Schanne/Q. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Smith/S. Emmert/C. Rudolph/X. Morales/T. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Berkman/W. Griffiths/T. Laporta/E. Brabson/A. Tornetta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
J. Miller/G. Keifer/D. Ford/M. McBride/D. Alpert (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (B) |
A. Landaiche/M. Levinson/W. Stavropoulos/O. Maier/M. Peter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (C) |
C. Masterson/M. Eldred/M. Hamblin/M. Valentino/H. Haydinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Boys JV 4x | 15 |
|||
37 | Boys JV 8+ | 19 |
|||
38 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
39 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
Y. Parekh/G. Walters/S. Alzate/A. Dao/T. Manera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
N. Tennesen/J. Cehlar/T. Avallone/G. LIASHKEVICH/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
A. Danna/A. Bell/T. Geib/A. Dattilo/S. Hicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
R. Kingston/B. Dwyer/C. Steccato/S. Cummins/M. Holderman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
E. Adames/J. Barros/A. Navas/S. Quingalahua/A. Castelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
T. Margiotti/Z. Reinhardt/O. Verrill/R. Rosato/J. Halfpenny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Gullo/R. De Lorenzo/M. Crispell/C. Hernandez/A. Hermoso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Pancoe/B. Cliggett/Q. Johnson/D. West/T. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
A. Lucas/M. DeDonato/A. Ruebens/J. D'Angelo/W. Arzonico (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Dortu/J. Garcia/O. Martinez/G. Morales/T. Fawcett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Garcia/G. Fonseca/J. Powell/V. Speranza/S. Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
40 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
41 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
42 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 11 |
|||
43 | Boys Varsity 1x | 12 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
N. Ruiz/S. Olsen/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
L. Salter/A. McElwee
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
D. Wakeley/A. Johnson
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
P. Keenan/A. Quintiliani
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
G. Delahaye/J. Garvey
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Bendaoud/M. Dawan
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
L. Iacovelli/E. Meadows
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
S. Edling/A. Gedrich
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
J. Moore/M. Zarett
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
S. Castillo/T. Hogan
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Hida/A. Saladucha
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
M. Kestenbaum/M. Sibson
|
|
|||
45 | Boys Varsity 2- | 5 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 36 |
|||
47 | Boys Varsity 4x | 4 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
E. Wicks/B. Vastola/B. Hampton/L. Lukenda/S. Kenney/W. Acken/G. Johnson/R. Guerrera/W. Dempsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Springsteen/J. Fuller/B. Brown/J. Coffee/J. Nicholas/S. Fluharty/K. Foydel/B. Salva/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/S. Tehan/W. Cave/L. Edelmann/A. Trautman/J. McClure/L. Songy/J. French (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
T. Longo/L. Roberts/R. Smigiel/A. Rosato/O. Hinkley/P. Caufield/W. Altier/A. Virkler/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Silbert/M. Milhous/E. Engle/E. McGettigan/J. Kelley/C. Kelley/N. Guidara/E. Leap/M. Rosado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
P. Bojarczuk/T. Smith/D. Wolfe/J. Schmidt/A. Kernick/D. Palmer/T. O'Brien/S. Quinn/C. Davenport (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Oves/B. Japzon/G. O'Connell/L. Hornick/J. Branin/S. Pierson/N. Centrone/J. Ruskey/M. Catanoso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Yuhas/M. Mester/W. Stocovaz/S. Lopez/H. Abdul-Lateef/N. Velazquez/W. White/X. Pfister/O. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Frishman/R. Conklyn/B. Meandro/M. Ching/J. Janson/A. Davis/B. Palmer/T. Ciatto/N. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
A. Malinowski/W. Popielaski/J. Birkmaier/J. Donovan/R. Charvat/M. Bosco/S. Scalone/P. Campisi/J. Fecteau (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Patragnoni/D. Crilly/J. Kirk/T. Parnell/A. Fama/N. Hutchinson/J. Diggons/A. Dailey/B. Silla (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
A. Payton/C. Rosser/P. Gerlach/M. West/L. Davis/C. Warwick/M. Linquata/C. McNamara/B. Richey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
G. Santiago/D. McCarthy/W. Slaski/D. Lerner/M. Coacher/S. Jennings/R. Rodas-Herndon/J. McGann/D. Malleo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
C. Tierney/D. Schlemback/S. Carpenter/J. Walker/C. Harper/W. Lehmann/L. Whitesel/G. Reath/R. Fiala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
S. Adkins/J. Mattiucci/G. Menz/B. Bridges/C. Soyer/B. Boesenhofer/S. Janetta/F. Moscat/A. Oneill (Cox)/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change