Arizona Indoor Rowing Championships

  • Hosted By: Brophy College Preparatory Crew

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, February 24, 2018
1 8:00 AM Mens Jr Ltwt (14 - 19)
14
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Curley
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
K. Bolosan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Carlton/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
R. Chaffee
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
T. Mendenhall/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
C. Wszalek
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Slaybaugh/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
N. Whetstone
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
J. Binder
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
R. Sullivan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Church
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
A. Patel
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
N. Gardos
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
C. Donley
 
2 8:40 AM Womens Jr Ltwt (14 - 19)
11
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
M. Ashton-Borrego
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
L. Bucklin
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
Z. Wasson
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
M. Schwartz
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
M. Kreimler
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
G. Magnoni
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
G. Driscoll
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
J. Meekin
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
m. amaro
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
J. Chang-Weinberg
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
e. machen
 
3 9:10 AM Mens Jr Open (14 - 19)
14
4 9:30 AM Womens Jr Open (14 - 19)
8
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
L. Johnson
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
M. Wickers
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
L. Paddison
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
T. Killoren
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
S. Richelsoph
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
R. Rainney
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
E. Steely-Judice
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
S. Cardinal
 
5 10:10 AM Mens Open Ltwt (20 - 29)
0
6 10:10 AM Mens Open (20 - 29)
9
7 10:10 AM Mens Masters Ltwt (30 - 39)
0
8 10:10 AM Mens Masters (30 - 39)
0
9 10:10 AM Mens Senior Ltwt (40 - 49)
0
10 10:10 AM Mens Senior (40 - 49)
0
11 10:10 AM Mens Veteran A Ltwt (50 - 59)
0
12 10:10 AM Mens Veteran A (50 - 59)
2
13 10:10 AM Mens Veteran B Ltwt (60 - 69)
0
14 10:10 AM Mens Veteran B (60 - 69)
2
15 10:10 AM Mens Veteran C Ltwt (70+)
0
16 10:10 AM Mens Veteran C (70+)
0
17 10:20 AM Womens Open Ltwt (20 - 29)
0
18 10:20 AM Womens Open (20 - 29)
3
19 10:20 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (30 - 39)
1
20 10:20 AM Womens Masters (30 - 39)
0
21 10:20 AM Womens Senior Ltwt (40 - 49)
0
22 10:20 AM Womens Senior (40 - 49)
0
23 10:20 AM Womens Veteran A Ltwt (50 - 59)
1
24 10:20 AM Womens Veteran A (50 - 59)
0
25 10:20 AM Womens Veteran B Ltwt (60 - 69)
0
26 10:20 AM Womens Veteran B (60 - 69)
1
27 10:20 AM Womens Veteran C Ltwt (70+)
0
28 10:20 AM Womens Veteran C (70+)
0
29 10:40 AM Mens or Womens Adaptive
break 10:50 AM Break Relay Set up
30 11:00 AM Mens Relays
3
    Arizona State University
N. Pederson/E. Curtin/D. Grade/C. Tezak
 
    Arizona State University
E. Nolan/G. Rowland/J. Remelius/T. Ward
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
J. Binder/J. Chang-Weinberg/T. Hamilton/N. Gardos
 
34 Mens Cross Fit 2000M
1
35 Womens Cross Fit 2000M
1
36 Mens Cross Fit 500M
0
37 Womens Cross Fit 500M
0
32 9:40 AM Mens Jr Novice
18
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Lomax
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. An
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Menendez/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
W. Murray/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
R. Loo/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
B. Blair
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
T. Hamilton
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
C. Church
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
S. Muller Vega
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
I. Haines
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
C. Rhodes/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
C. Gallaspy/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
T. Logan/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
R. DeBarros
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
G. Kroeger
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
T. Schwartz
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
A. Lovato-Needham/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
T. Feldhake
 
33 9:50 AM Womens Jr Novice
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
A. Marino
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
R. Hayes
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
E. Olney
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
N. Spilotro
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
N. Kuehn
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
L. Barrow
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
L. Clancy
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
A. Barrett
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
E. Clancy
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
P. Pryor
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
S. Cortright
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
e. boyle
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
P. Haake
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
C. Gale
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
S. Sharma
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
K. Schneider
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
M. Lee
 
31 11:20 AM Womens Relays
4
    Arizona State University
M. Matulewic/S. Wierman/S. Conger/N. Figueroa
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
L. Johnson/E. Olney/S. Richelsoph/N. Kuehn
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
L. Clancy/A. Barrett/E. Clancy/L. Barrow
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
H. Cox/J. Chang-Weinberg/e. boyle/K. Schneider
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change