Greenhead Sprints

  • Hosted By: Brigantine Rowing Club
  • 2018 Indoor Membership Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 3, 2018
1 Womens HS Freshman
39
2 Mens HS Freshman
44
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. McDonald
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Oves
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Schumacher/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
F. DeVlieger
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
B. Jefferson
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
D. Kampf
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
D. Patel
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
F. Guevara
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
G. Mazza
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Hughes
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. DiSisto
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Dickinson
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
G. Bower
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Stanewick
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
E. Guermont
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
c. dugan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Sarhan
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Alston
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
T. Joyce
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Welsh
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. Berke
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Baker
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Kaminski
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Dailey
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. CORNOG
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Tsikouras
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Jost
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
N. Craig
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Q. Prado Roberts
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Uhl
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
G. Whitley
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Jordan
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
B. McHugh
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Paterno/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
P. Seeger/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
A. Foley
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. Prior
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
R. Tierney
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. Wade
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Murrer
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
K. Kinkade
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
L. Snyder
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
W. Jackson
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
G. Sapio
 
3 Womens HS Ltwt
1
4 Mens HS Ltwt
44
    Egg Harbor Township High School
K. Naasan
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
M. Weikel
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. LaScala
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Garcia
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
m. cohan
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
L. Babenko
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
R. Guerrera
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
P. Hegel
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
K. Wicklund
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
T. O'Boyle
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Dragovits
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
A. Thompson
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
T. Zita
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Kounis
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Schiela
 
    Vineland High School
I. Pantalione/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Dortu
 
    Vineland High School
G. Tutu/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Filler
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Cummins
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Powelczyk
 
    Vineland High School
A. Kapadia/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Kiniry
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
O. Martinez
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
B. Bugdon
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
P. Piperno
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
G. Zappariello
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Carlin
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Enright
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Bogdan
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Browne
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. McGuire/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
A. Kwon
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
G. Fletcher/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
P. Dickinson
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Donio
 
    Holy Spirit High School
W. Hoffman/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
P. Tsikouras
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
O. Pangilinan
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
a. Gullo
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. Lunt
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Autuore
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
R. De Lorenzo
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
C. Hernandez
 
5 Womens HS JV
51
6 Mens HS JV
47
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Oves
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Bachleda
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Carter
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Bartello
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
a. leonetti
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Emberger
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
E. McCarron
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. LECHNER
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Ardelean
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Yoa
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Swift
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Chidley
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
R. Loftis
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. DeMara
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. Brestle
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. DiPadova
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. Doliszny
 
    Vineland High School
G. Pitocchi/
 
    Vineland High School
J. Taylor/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
L. Menet
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
J. Pickard
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Crilly
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Anderson
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
A. Ragan
 
    Vineland High School
B. Bridges/
 
    Vineland High School
F. Moscat/
 
    Vineland High School
J. Powell/
 
    Vineland High School
G. Fonseca/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. fiordaliso
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Visalli
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Mojares
 
    Cedar Creek High School
R. Jones
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
L. Wickham
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
J. Shobe
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
D. Millar
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
N. Centrone
 
    Ocean City Rowing
J. Ruskey
 
    Cedar Creek High School
J. Manson
 
    Cedar Creek High School
J. Lake
 
    Cedar Creek High School
A. Mahieu
 
    Cedar Creek High School
C. Krawiec
 
    Cedar Creek High School
N. Coppola
 
    Cedar Creek High School
R. Prince
 
    Cedar Creek High School
M. Wade
 
    Cedar Creek High School
N. Cruz
 
    Cedar Creek High School
M. Cunningham
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Lewis
 
7 Womens HS Varsity
16
8 Mens HS Varsity
28
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Branin
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Z. Greger
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
D. Jefferson
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Patragnoni
 
    Vineland High School
S. Adkins/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. D'Ambrosio
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. Parnell
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Cottrell
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
T. Mitzel
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Fama
 
    Vineland High School
B. Hickey/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
B. Japzon/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. Hunt
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
N. Cullmann
 
    Vineland High School
G. Menz/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
R. Houck
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
A. Groff
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Dailey
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Oliver
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Carey
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
G. O'Connell
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
E. Wicks
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
V. Kiechlin
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Kenney/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
B. McGettigan
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
L. Hornick
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
R. Belansen
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. D'Amelio
 
9 Womens HS Champ. Freshman
2
10 Mens HS Champ. Freshman
2
11 Womens HS Champ. Ltwt
2
12 Mens HS Champ. Ltwt
2
13 Womens HS Champ. JV
2
14 Mens HS Champ.JV
6
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
A. Baker
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
G. Johnson
 
    Vineland High School
J. Russo/
 
    Vineland High School
B. Boesenfofer/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Curran
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Diggons
 
15 Womens HS Champ. Varsity
3
16 Mens HS Champ. Varsity
7
    Vineland High School
K. Slusarczyk/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
N. Hutchinson
 
    Vineland High School
J. Mattiucci/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
L. Lukenda
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
W. Acken
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
B. Hampton
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Kirk
 
17 Womens Collegiate Ltwt
0
18 Womens Collegiate
0
19 Mens Collegiate Ltwt
0
20 Mens Collegiate
0
21 Womens Open Ltwt
0
22 Womens Open
0
23 Mens Open Ltwt
0
24 Mens Open
1
25 Womens Masters Ltwt
0
26 Womens Masters
0
27 Mens Masters Ltwt
0
28 Mens Masters
1
29 Womens Senior Ltwt
0
30 Womens Senior
0
31 Mens Senior Ltwt
0
32 Mens Senior
0
33 Womens Veteran-A Ltwt
0
34 Womens Veteran-A
0
35 Mens Veteran-A Ltwt
0
36 Mens Veteran-A
0
37 Womens Veteran-B Ltwt
0
38 Womens Veteran-B
0
39 Mens Veteran-B Ltwt
0
40 Mens Veteran-B
0
41 Womens Veteran-C Ltwt
0
42 Womens Veteran-C
0
43 Mens Veteran-C Ltwt
0
44 Mens Veteran-C
0
45 Womens Youth Ltwt
0
46 Womens Youth
19
47 Mens Youth Ltwt
0
48 Mens Youth
12
52 Womens Coxswain
4
53 Mens Coxswain
8
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change