Greenhead Sprints

  • Hosted By: Brigantine Rowing Club
  • 2018 Indoor Membership Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 3, 2018
1 Womens HS Freshman
39
2 Mens HS Freshman
44
3 Womens HS Ltwt
1
4 Mens HS Ltwt
44
    Egg Harbor Township High School
K. Naasan
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
M. Weikel
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. LaScala
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Garcia
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
m. cohan
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
L. Babenko
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
R. Guerrera
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
P. Hegel
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
K. Wicklund
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
T. O'Boyle
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Dragovits
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
A. Thompson
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
T. Zita
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Kounis
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Schiela
 
    Vineland High School
I. Pantalione/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Dortu
 
    Vineland High School
G. Tutu/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Filler
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Cummins
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Powelczyk
 
    Vineland High School
A. Kapadia/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Kiniry
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
O. Martinez
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
B. Bugdon
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
P. Piperno
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
G. Zappariello
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Carlin
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Enright
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Bogdan
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Browne
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. McGuire/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
A. Kwon
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
G. Fletcher/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
P. Dickinson
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Donio
 
    Holy Spirit High School
W. Hoffman/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
P. Tsikouras
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
O. Pangilinan
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
a. Gullo
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. Lunt
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Autuore
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
R. De Lorenzo
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
C. Hernandez
 
5 Womens HS JV
51
    Holy Spirit High School
C. McMenamin-Martinez
 
    Holy Spirit High School
G. Miltenberger
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Jimenez
 
    Holy Spirit High School
D. Dumadag
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
L. Esposito/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Sigmund/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Japzon/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
E. Chiarello
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
G. Broschard/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
S. Delgrande
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Davis/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
E. Guido/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. McCully/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
a. fuscaldo/
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
L. Muhammad
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
R. Dubbs
 
    Holy Spirit High School
T. Stanley/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Hinnegan/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
b. harris/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Kane/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
L. Kayes/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Facenda
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
R. Mack
 
    Holy Spirit High School
K. Lamaine
 
    Holy Spirit High School
K. Curran
 
    Holy Spirit High School
A. Pali
 
    Holy Spirit High School
K. Driscoll
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
K. Stollenwerk
 
    Holy Spirit High School
H. Bramante
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Schmidt/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
R. Fredericks
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
N. Scharfetter
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Fuller/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
R. Hackett/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Lynch/
 
    Cedar Creek High School
h. goolden
 
    Cedar Creek High School
J. Farrell
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Clunn
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Knoff
 
    Cedar Creek High School
F. Morrell
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
K. Tracy
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Giardina/
 
    Vineland High School
A. Sanchez
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
S. Perro/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Dougherty
 
    Cedar Creek High School
E. Benkovic
 
    Cedar Creek High School
A. Mathis
 
    Vineland High School
M. Murie
 
    Cedar Creek High School
I. Del Ross
 
    Vineland High School
A. Abruscato
 
    Holy Spirit High School
m. canuso
 
6 Mens HS JV
47
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Oves
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Bachleda
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Carter
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Bartello
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
a. leonetti
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Emberger
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
E. McCarron
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. LECHNER
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Ardelean
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Yoa
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Swift
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Chidley
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
R. Loftis
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. DeMara
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. Brestle
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. DiPadova
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. Doliszny
 
    Vineland High School
G. Pitocchi/
 
    Vineland High School
J. Taylor/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
L. Menet
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
J. Pickard
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Crilly
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Anderson
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
A. Ragan
 
    Vineland High School
B. Bridges/
 
    Vineland High School
F. Moscat/
 
    Vineland High School
J. Powell/
 
    Vineland High School
G. Fonseca/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. fiordaliso
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Visalli
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Mojares
 
    Cedar Creek High School
R. Jones
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
L. Wickham
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
J. Shobe
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
D. Millar
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
N. Centrone
 
    Ocean City Rowing
J. Ruskey
 
    Cedar Creek High School
J. Manson
 
    Cedar Creek High School
J. Lake
 
    Cedar Creek High School
A. Mahieu
 
    Cedar Creek High School
C. Krawiec
 
    Cedar Creek High School
N. Coppola
 
    Cedar Creek High School
R. Prince
 
    Cedar Creek High School
M. Wade
 
    Cedar Creek High School
N. Cruz
 
    Cedar Creek High School
M. Cunningham
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Lewis
 
7 Womens HS Varsity
16
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Biondi/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
C. TUOHY
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
E. HORNER/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
R. Fabel
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Finley/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Panico
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Bruce/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Wisham
 
    Holy Spirit High School
C. Fucetola
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
S. Cooper/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
O. Simone
 
    Holy Spirit High School
H. Mckeever
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
K. Edwards/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
D. Dooley
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
E. Culmone/
 
    Vineland High School
R. Slusarczyk
 
8 Mens HS Varsity
28
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Branin
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Z. Greger
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
D. Jefferson
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Patragnoni
 
    Vineland High School
S. Adkins/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. D'Ambrosio
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. Parnell
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Cottrell
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
T. Mitzel
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Fama
 
    Vineland High School
B. Hickey/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
B. Japzon/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. Hunt
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
N. Cullmann
 
    Vineland High School
G. Menz/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
R. Houck
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
A. Groff
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Dailey
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Oliver
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Carey
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
G. O'Connell
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
E. Wicks
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
V. Kiechlin
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Kenney/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
B. McGettigan
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
L. Hornick
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
R. Belansen
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. D'Amelio
 
9 Womens HS Champ. Freshman
2
    Vineland High School
S. Zozulya
 
    Vineland High School
J. Asselta
 
10 Mens HS Champ. Freshman
2
    Vineland High School
D. Singer/
 
    Vineland High School
J. Wheeler/
 
11 Womens HS Champ. Ltwt
2
    Vineland High School
N. Caprice
 
    Vineland High School
P. Jeannette
 
12 Mens HS Champ. Ltwt
2
    Vineland High School
C. Garcia/
 
    Vineland High School
V. Speranza/
 
13 Womens HS Champ. JV
2
    Vineland High School
E. Jones
 
    Vineland High School
S. King
 
14 Mens HS Champ.JV
6
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
A. Baker
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
G. Johnson
 
    Vineland High School
J. Russo/
 
    Vineland High School
B. Boesenfofer/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Curran
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Diggons
 
15 Womens HS Champ. Varsity
3
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Koch
 
    Vineland High School
K. Balinge
 
    Vineland High School
A. Messore
 
16 Mens HS Champ. Varsity
7
    Vineland High School
K. Slusarczyk/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
N. Hutchinson
 
    Vineland High School
J. Mattiucci/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
L. Lukenda
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
W. Acken
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
B. Hampton
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Kirk
 
17 Womens Collegiate Ltwt
0
18 Womens Collegiate
0
19 Mens Collegiate Ltwt
0
20 Mens Collegiate
0
21 Womens Open Ltwt
0
22 Womens Open
0
23 Mens Open Ltwt
0
24 Mens Open
1
25 Womens Masters Ltwt
0
26 Womens Masters
0
27 Mens Masters Ltwt
0
28 Mens Masters
1
29 Womens Senior Ltwt
0
30 Womens Senior
0
31 Mens Senior Ltwt
0
32 Mens Senior
0
33 Womens Veteran-A Ltwt
0
34 Womens Veteran-A
0
35 Mens Veteran-A Ltwt
0
36 Mens Veteran-A
0
37 Womens Veteran-B Ltwt
0
38 Womens Veteran-B
0
39 Mens Veteran-B Ltwt
0
40 Mens Veteran-B
0
41 Womens Veteran-C Ltwt
0
42 Womens Veteran-C
0
43 Mens Veteran-C Ltwt
0
44 Mens Veteran-C
0
45 Womens Youth Ltwt
0
46 Womens Youth
19
47 Mens Youth Ltwt
0
48 Mens Youth
12
52 Womens Coxswain
4
53 Mens Coxswain
8
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change