Greenhead Sprints

  • Hosted By: Brigantine Rowing Club
  • 2018 Indoor Membership Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 3, 2018
1 Womens HS Freshman
39
    Holy Spirit High School
d. formica
 
    Holy Spirit High School
H. Kerper
 
    Holy Spirit High School
E. Gresham/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
T. Timek/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
T. Pontillo
 
    Holy Spirit High School
H. Burns
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Marino
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
A. Thompson
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
E. Shelley
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Thurlow/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. McKeon/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
V. Karayiannis/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
r. fisher
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Z. Driscoll
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Mulhall
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Avena
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Howells
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
H. Martin/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
H. Strickland/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Rumaker/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
L. Dinofa/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
G. Evans/
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
S. Crispell
 
    Holy Spirit High School
P. Moyer
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. O'KEEFE
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
M. Lisitsin
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
m. carroll/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
S. Keir/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
L. CONNELL/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
E. Lawler
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Hargadon/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
E. Gillespie
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Stailey
 
    Holy Spirit High School
T. Powell
 
    Holy Spirit High School
E. Brennan
 
    Cedar Creek High School
I. Fox
 
    Holy Spirit High School
V. Mason
 
    Holy Spirit High School
H. Wenz
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
G. Wiley
 
2 Mens HS Freshman
44
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. McDonald
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Oves
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Schumacher/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
F. DeVlieger
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
B. Jefferson
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
D. Kampf
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
D. Patel
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
F. Guevara
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
G. Mazza
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Hughes
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. DiSisto
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Dickinson
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
G. Bower
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Stanewick
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
E. Guermont
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
c. dugan
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Sarhan
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Alston
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
T. Joyce
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Welsh
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. Berke
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Baker
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Kaminski
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Dailey
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. CORNOG
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Tsikouras
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Jost
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
N. Craig
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Q. Prado Roberts
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Uhl
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
G. Whitley
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Jordan
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
B. McHugh
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Paterno/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
P. Seeger/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
A. Foley
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. Prior
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
R. Tierney
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. Wade
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Murrer
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
K. Kinkade
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
L. Snyder
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
W. Jackson
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
G. Sapio
 
3 Womens HS Ltwt
1
4 Mens HS Ltwt
44
5 Womens HS JV
51
    Holy Spirit High School
C. McMenamin-Martinez
 
    Holy Spirit High School
G. Miltenberger
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Jimenez
 
    Holy Spirit High School
D. Dumadag
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
L. Esposito/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Sigmund/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Japzon/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
E. Chiarello
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
G. Broschard/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
S. Delgrande
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Davis/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
E. Guido/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. McCully/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
a. fuscaldo/
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
L. Muhammad
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
R. Dubbs
 
    Holy Spirit High School
T. Stanley/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Hinnegan/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
b. harris/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Kane/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
L. Kayes/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Facenda
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
R. Mack
 
    Holy Spirit High School
K. Lamaine
 
    Holy Spirit High School
K. Curran
 
    Holy Spirit High School
A. Pali
 
    Holy Spirit High School
K. Driscoll
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
K. Stollenwerk
 
    Holy Spirit High School
H. Bramante
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Schmidt/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
R. Fredericks
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
N. Scharfetter
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Fuller/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
R. Hackett/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Lynch/
 
    Cedar Creek High School
h. goolden
 
    Cedar Creek High School
J. Farrell
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Clunn
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Knoff
 
    Cedar Creek High School
F. Morrell
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
K. Tracy
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Giardina/
 
    Vineland High School
A. Sanchez
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
S. Perro/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Dougherty
 
    Cedar Creek High School
E. Benkovic
 
    Cedar Creek High School
A. Mathis
 
    Vineland High School
M. Murie
 
    Cedar Creek High School
I. Del Ross
 
    Vineland High School
A. Abruscato
 
    Holy Spirit High School
m. canuso
 
6 Mens HS JV
47
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Oves
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Bachleda
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Carter
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Bartello
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
a. leonetti
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Emberger
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
E. McCarron
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. LECHNER
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Ardelean
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Yoa
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Swift
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Chidley
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
R. Loftis
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. DeMara
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. Brestle
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. DiPadova
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. Doliszny
 
    Vineland High School
G. Pitocchi/
 
    Vineland High School
J. Taylor/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
L. Menet
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
J. Pickard
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Crilly
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Anderson
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
A. Ragan
 
    Vineland High School
B. Bridges/
 
    Vineland High School
F. Moscat/
 
    Vineland High School
J. Powell/
 
    Vineland High School
G. Fonseca/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. fiordaliso
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Visalli
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Mojares
 
    Cedar Creek High School
R. Jones
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
L. Wickham
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
J. Shobe
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
D. Millar
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
N. Centrone
 
    Ocean City Rowing
J. Ruskey
 
    Cedar Creek High School
J. Manson
 
    Cedar Creek High School
J. Lake
 
    Cedar Creek High School
A. Mahieu
 
    Cedar Creek High School
C. Krawiec
 
    Cedar Creek High School
N. Coppola
 
    Cedar Creek High School
R. Prince
 
    Cedar Creek High School
M. Wade
 
    Cedar Creek High School
N. Cruz
 
    Cedar Creek High School
M. Cunningham
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Lewis
 
7 Womens HS Varsity
16
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Biondi/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
C. TUOHY
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
E. HORNER/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
R. Fabel
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Finley/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Panico
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Bruce/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Wisham
 
    Holy Spirit High School
C. Fucetola
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
S. Cooper/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
O. Simone
 
    Holy Spirit High School
H. Mckeever
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
K. Edwards/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
D. Dooley
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
E. Culmone/
 
    Vineland High School
R. Slusarczyk
 
8 Mens HS Varsity
28
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Branin
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Z. Greger
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
D. Jefferson
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Patragnoni
 
    Vineland High School
S. Adkins/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. D'Ambrosio
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. Parnell
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Cottrell
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
T. Mitzel
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Fama
 
    Vineland High School
B. Hickey/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
B. Japzon/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. Hunt
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
N. Cullmann
 
    Vineland High School
G. Menz/
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
R. Houck
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
A. Groff
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Dailey
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Oliver
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Carey
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
G. O'Connell
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
E. Wicks
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
V. Kiechlin
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Kenney/
 
    Holy Spirit High School
B. McGettigan
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
L. Hornick
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
R. Belansen
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. D'Amelio
 
9 Womens HS Champ. Freshman
2
10 Mens HS Champ. Freshman
2
11 Womens HS Champ. Ltwt
2
12 Mens HS Champ. Ltwt
2
13 Womens HS Champ. JV
2
14 Mens HS Champ.JV
6
15 Womens HS Champ. Varsity
3
16 Mens HS Champ. Varsity
7
17 Womens Collegiate Ltwt
0
18 Womens Collegiate
0
19 Mens Collegiate Ltwt
0
20 Mens Collegiate
0
21 Womens Open Ltwt
0
22 Womens Open
0
23 Mens Open Ltwt
0
24 Mens Open
1
25 Womens Masters Ltwt
0
26 Womens Masters
0
27 Mens Masters Ltwt
0
28 Mens Masters
1
29 Womens Senior Ltwt
0
30 Womens Senior
0
31 Mens Senior Ltwt
0
32 Mens Senior
0
33 Womens Veteran-A Ltwt
0
34 Womens Veteran-A
0
35 Mens Veteran-A Ltwt
0
36 Mens Veteran-A
0
37 Womens Veteran-B Ltwt
0
38 Womens Veteran-B
0
39 Mens Veteran-B Ltwt
0
40 Mens Veteran-B
0
41 Womens Veteran-C Ltwt
0
42 Womens Veteran-C
0
43 Mens Veteran-C Ltwt
0
44 Mens Veteran-C
0
45 Womens Youth Ltwt
0
46 Womens Youth
19
47 Mens Youth Ltwt
0
48 Mens Youth
12
52 Womens Coxswain
4
53 Mens Coxswain
8
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
T. Locke
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Copperman
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
R. Flaherty
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Defoney/
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Catanoso
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Dragovits
 
    Cedar Creek High School
m. keough
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. Fawcett
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change