Music City Head Race
- Oct 13, 2018
- head
- Cumberland River
- Nashville, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Vanderbilt Rowing Club
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | |||||
1 | 6:40 AM | Coaches and Coxswains Meeting | |||
1 | 8:00 AM | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 39 |
||
2 | 8:10 AM | Mens Masters 4x | 3 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. O'Brien/F. Cater/J. Schlicht/J. Owens/
|
44.1 (48)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
S. Estes/M. Ragland/J. Pfeifer/D. Sullivan
|
129.6 (63)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
D. Joniak/R. Munyan/J. McLaughlin/J. Pollock
|
0.9 (30)
|
|||
3 | 8:20 AM | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 10 |
||
4 | 8:35 AM | Womens Youth 8+ | 20 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
P. Haller/L. Belanger/A. Lammers/A. Willey/R. Willey/E. Halfacre/E. Steiner/M. Scarlett/R. Minor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pilz/R. Lynch/A. Luttrell/G. Landefeld/F. Hopperton/O. Hadley/C. Tanasijevich/A. Osborne/C. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
N. Lopez-Durel/K. Watson/M. Barrett/G. Rollins/C. Cansler/E. Tomisek/E. Coffelt/e. webb/B. Romanchik (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
S. White/O. Colston/B. Bostrom/K. Anderson/G. Dulin/L. Dulin/C. Laudermilk/I. Allison/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash/C. Compton/A. Smith/A. Carroll/E. Swann/O. Evans/R. Guhde/E. Walley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
R. Beightol/L. McCaslin/R. Yarbrough/S. Sperduto/A. Oldham/G. DeNunzio/A. Arguello/C. Sotak/M. Seehorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/M. Warren/C. Traylor/G. Lyle/C. Sullivan/M. Sisk/C. Kendall/G. Weldon/K. Barry (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/L. Turner/B. Brysacz/M. Stafford/J. Armstrong/A. Ensley/I. Castro/S. Stahl/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
K. Stenberg/Z. Martindale/O. Carver-Ritter/C. McKeon/C. Dickelman/A. McCraw/A. Rogers/C. Carver-Ritter/G. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
K. Pitzel/R. Davenport/E. Gersack/Z. Bishop/C. Krueger/B. Lee/S. Allen/H. Dean/M. Breathnach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (B) |
M. Hart/S. Haberhern/G. Tomisek/S. Mason/G. Hill/A. Holloway/E. Panter/Z. Hardnett/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
A. Scott/C. Knight/S. Abrams/R. Whitley/A. Claridy/A. Wilson/K. Royse/O. Croft/L. Peters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (B) |
M. Ballenger/H. Petty/M. Youmans/R. Labbe/A. Williams/M. Olson/K. Lockwood/I. Millan/E. Kline (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
K. Hemauer/N. MARSHALL/E. Shappard/C. Oman/H. Long/L. Pannell/M. Meza/M. Cawston/S. biscan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (C) |
P. Hunter/M. Halfacre/B. Swing`/G. Barnwell/M. Foxworth/E. Martindale/S. Freeman/D. Jakubielski/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
A. Peterson/B. Henry/K. Walls/K. Vaitkevicius/G. Johnson/I. Vaitkevicius/H. Tangum/L. Panettiere/M. Schlaupitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (C) |
K. Kraus/E. Kreek/A. Owensby/L. Rodgers/H. Phillips/D. Gable/E. Ingalls/V. Nevans/M. Slakie (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
E. Jerkovic/J. Friedman/M. Stamey/G. Armstrong/M. Zenke/G. West/L. Woodall/A. Womble/G. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
J. Hitzel/Z. Patel/l. johnson/M. Ody/K. Lundstedt/E. Mollohan/G. Lewinski/R. Vohra/G. Chiodo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (D) |
K. Eftink/A. Pettus/M. Flynn/A. Prescott/a. kueter/l. holt/M. Nimon/C. Moose/E. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | 8:45 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 3 |
||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
K. Bennett/L. Hubbard/L. Rutherford/C. Faber/S. Mathot/L. Davis/D. Potteiger/S. Curtis/A. Scott (Cox)
|
44.1 (48)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
44.1 (48)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Cheij/E. Noel/M. Mazzone/J. Duckworth/K. Denney/A. West-Hammer/A. Boatman/S. Ryan/L. Miller (Cox)
|
40.0 (47)
|
|||
6 | 8:55 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 17 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Verm/M. Robinson/S. Thornburg/R. O'Halloran/P. Jacko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Risey/S. Runner/D. Cooper/W. Jackson/H. Victor (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
M. Franks/J. Hensley/C. Dibiase/D. Peters/E. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/C. Regen/A. Cheij/C. Mackey/J. Fetters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
G. Schmidt/T. Brogan/C. Ochabauer/L. Schmidt/A. Sherman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Taskin/M. Harpur/R. Graham/B. Moraes/E. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
R. Scheyer/R. Atherton/P. Jacko/W. Shaw/S. Sessions (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
A. Provost/A. Mende/Z. Stetter/M. Harte/B. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
S. Gregg/A. Calder/Z. Flynn/Z. Dibiase/R. DiBiase (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (B) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
J. Lippolis/E. Herrell/N. Croy/S. Miller/Z. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
L. Westerfield/C. O'Neal/A. Lewis/A. Sikal/A. Miner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (C) |
M. Fitzpatrick/T. Steciuk/D. Townley/N. Steciuk/T. Mickey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
A. Marjoram/T. Hyun/B. Cater/J. Herrington/A. Hitzel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (C) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
O. Stevens/C. Mayo/R. Devault/T. Quillen/S. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | 9:05 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 15 |
||
8 | 9:15 AM | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 14 |
||
9 | 9:25 AM | Mixed Masters 2x | 4 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
E. Gurpinar/A. Nealon
|
0.4 (29)
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club (A) |
V. Ajarrista/Y. Phillips
|
35.0 (45)
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
M. Lorenz/R. Uria-Martinez
|
15.6 (39)
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Nashville (B) |
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
|
84.7 (55)
|
|||
10 | 9:35 AM | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 12 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
D. Heines/K. Housley/M. Singleton/M. Bebber/L. Paladino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ruddy/K. Childress/A. Bauer/A. Bailey/C. Wiggins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
C. Chapman/A. Houben/L. Fridl/M. Bankston/M. Wiisanen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
E. Gifford/M. Nichols/J. Youssef/A. Mazo/C. Coffman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
T. Schmitt/E. Harig/A. Rausch/A. Whitley/J. Gentry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harpeth Hall Crew (A) |
C. Portis/A. Hughes/G. Welhoelter/E. Trost/S. Lillard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
C. Gaffney/J. Abelow/A. Solano/A. Nolan/A. Quinby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
F. Magee/E. Hawkins/S. Olive/B. Zidar/E. Nesbitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Mongesku/m. oneill/J. Andrade/E. Jerkovic/G. Sansoterra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
S. Szostczuk/M. Norton/S. Bebber/C. Thompson/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
N. Carpenetti/R. Mesaros/C. Geiger Costa/M. McAllister/C. Hyun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
E. Ballew/A. Chen/M. Fay/M. Hadley/O. Del Rosario (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | 10:15 AM | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 12 |
||
12 | 10:25 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 5 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Owens/I. O'Brien/J. Schlicht/F. Cater/G. Hsu (Cox)/
|
47.6 (48)
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
G. Livengood/M. Dorsett/J. Altobelli/B. Clark/H. Hensberry (Cox)
|
90.8 (56)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
S. Grant/W. Weaver/J. Herring/R. Hoover/N. Duckworth (Cox)
|
39.0 (46)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Yates/S. Cardno/M. Hackney/R. Goodwin/J. Wendland (Cox)
|
24.3 (42)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
G. Cheij/E. CALDWELL/A. McKinney/R. Saskowski/D. McCachern (Cox)
|
39.0 (46)
|
|||
13 | 10:35 AM | Mens Youth 2- | 5 |
||
14 | 10:45 AM | Womens Masters 4x | 6 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Lands/J. Fadely/B. Owens/A. Clear/
|
8.1 (36)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
M. Novak/S. Duff/M. Hanewald/A. Colberg
|
19.6 (41)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Foster/L. Delaney/M. Davidson/L. Theiss
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Bock/D. Winters/P. Collins/E. Jones
|
115.6 (61)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Cardno/D. Wilkins/C. Bossard/A. Cardno
|
48.4 (49)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (C) |
D. Della Silva/B. Young/M. D'Agostino/K. Biddlecombe
|
108.9 (60)
|
|||
15 | 10:55 AM | Mens Youth 4x | 8 |
||
16 | 11:00 AM | Womens Collegiate 2- | 7 |
||
17 | 11:05 AM | Mens Masters 1x | 15 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
J. Smith
|
18.0 (39)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Sanz-Robinson
|
1.1 (30)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. de Koekkoek
|
105.1 (56)
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
M. Schay
|
153.1 (62)
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
G. Harrison
|
220.5 (69)
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Acampora
|
136.1 (60)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
D. Kuttelwascher
|
84.5 (53)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
J. Pollock
|
3.1 (32)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
J. McLaughlin
|
8.0 (35)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
D. Joniak
|
0.1 (28)
|
|||
Row Georgia |
Q. Gradek
|
50.0 (47)
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
B. Hutz
|
21.1 (40)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Downey
|
171.1 (64)
|
|||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing |
S. Dohse
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club |
H. Mahmood
|
0.0 (20)
|
|||
18 | 11:05 AM | Mens Jr 1x | 6 |
||
19 | 11:15 AM | Womens Youth 2x | 15 |
||
20 | 11:20 AM | Womens Masters 1x | 8 |
||
Atomic Rowing |
C. Merzbacher
|
153.1 (62)
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
E. Hutchins
|
1.1 (30)
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
E. Nance
|
3.1 (32)
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
J. Phillips
|
6.1 (34)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing |
R. Rock-Blake
|
3.1 (32)
|
|||
Raleigh Rowing Center |
D. Babineau
|
36.1 (44)
|
|||
Raleigh Rowing Center |
R. Lowder
|
112.5 (57)
|
|||
Row Georgia |
M. Gradek
|
40.5 (45)
|
|||
21 | 12:00 PM | Middle School Mixed 8+ (Exhibition) | 8 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
K. Stenberg/S. Pruitt/J. Lilly/W. Turner/M. Singleton/K. Housley/L. Antonescu/M. Halfacre/S. Foxworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
E. Miller/A. McElhaney/A. Ragsdale/K. Reneau/E. Payne/N. Gattis/s. gregory/S. Pritchard/C. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
C. Reisinger/H. Healy/C. Hensler/D. Atnip/C. Graves/J. Dattilo/A. Durelli/W. King/W. Bettis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
C. Owens/R. Hurt/J. Quinby/S. Powers/A. Howard/H. Casto/E. Candelaria/S. Frazell/T. Whitfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
C. Fisher/T. Mickey/N. Guerrero/C. Maddox/J. Freeman/R. Cassetta/O. Urbaniak/W. Pender/M. Stone (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
L. Dulin/A. Whitley/A. Gentry/L. Gentry/L. Samantha/T. Turner/C. Haines/H. Mizutani/J. Gentry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (B) |
H. Krumm/N. Wisniewski/C. Mire/S. Meier/S. Klassen/R. Ruccio/J. Dayani/J. Egbert/J. Murff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
V. Crouch/S. Gaffney/R. Walker/O. Candelaria/W. Wicks/K. Reid/A. Jaroma/M. Griffin/A. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | 12:35 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 5 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/L. Lands/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)/
|
39.0 (46)
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
R. Brady/n. mcphaul/K. Burkhardt/J. Caye/K. McLean (Cox)
|
124.9 (61)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
M. Mazzone/S. Ryan/V. Ortiz/J. Bolds/N. Duckworth (Cox)
|
43.2 (47)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/K. Biddlecombe (Cox)
|
124.9 (61)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
J. Cheij/A. West-Hammer/K. Denney/J. Duckworth/L. Miller (Cox)
|
27.7 (43)
|
|||
23 | 12:45 PM | Mens Youth 8+ | 23 |
||
24 | 12:55 PM | Mens Collegiate 2- | 14 |
||
25 | 1:10 PM | Womens Youth 4x | 9 |
||
26 | 1:15 PM | Womens Youth 4+ | 22 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
P. Haller/M. Scarlett/A. Lammers/L. Belanger/R. Minor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Luttrell/R. Lynch/S. Pilz/G. Landefeld/M. Schlaupitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
N. Lopez-Durel/G. Rollins/C. Cansler/K. Watson/B. Romanchik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Schlegel/M. Cooper/A. Spruill/R. Potts/S. Stone (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
S. White/O. Colston/G. Dulin/B. Bostrom/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
L. Brown/A. Carroll/A. Smith/K. Nash/M. Slakie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harpeth Hall Crew (A) |
G. Lebo/E. Hollins/B. Glenn/M. Roark/E. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. McCaslin/R. Beightol/G. DeNunzio/S. Sperduto/M. Seehorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Sisk/R. Sangha/D. Odeh/M. Warren/K. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/L. Turner/M. Stafford/B. Brysacz/O. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
R. Willey/A. Willey/E. Steiner/E. Halfacre/G. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
l. johnson/M. Ody/E. Mollohan/K. Lundstedt/M. Breathnach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (B) |
M. Barrett/E. Tomisek/S. Mason/G. Tomisek/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
C. Laudermilk/K. Anderson/S. Abrams/R. Whitley/L. Peters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (B) |
M. Ballenger/H. Petty/M. Youmans/E. Swann/S. Caughman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
R. Yarbrough/A. Oldham/C. Gaffney/C. Sotak/A. Schrage (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
M. Meza/M. Cawston/A. Scrimsher/S. Stahl/C. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (C) |
O. Carver-Ritter/C. McKeon/A. Rogers/A. McCraw/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
S. Stone/C. Barrow/N. Carpenetti/R. Mesaros/V. Bay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (C) |
O. Berke/G. Hill/A. Romero/A. Lindsay/P. Pearce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (C) |
A. Williams/R. Labbe/K. Lockwood/I. Millan/M. Oliver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (D) |
P. Hunter/G. Barnwell/M. Foxworth/S. Freeman/L. Paladino (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | 1:25 PM | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 12 |
||
28 | 1:35 PM | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 15 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
D. Paull/S. Cooper/K. Lawler/M. Sutter/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Eschenhorst/Y. Volin/T. Ensor/J. Cooper/S. Russell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
W. Roberts/J. Hart/E. Bixler/H. Dierig/J. Byerley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Kyle/J. Waters/L. Gifford/L. Chapman/A. Waters (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
T. Greene/Z. Loyd/A. Schito/N. Crawford/C. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Mangialardi/J. Regen/M. Kirchner/J. Lemmon/C. Cummings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Georgia (A) |
E. Goembel/S. Josephson/A. Soper/A. Lang/D. Harwell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Fralick/B. Coers/G. Friedman/P. Powichroski/H. Westerfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
J. Lilly/W. Turner/C. Maddox/N. Guerrero/S. Foxworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
T. Callahan/G. Williams/K. Ahmad/N. Friedman/E. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (B) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Schlegel-Lucas/B. Yorish/T. Mayo/E. Sherman/S. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (C) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
B. Lyons/J. Montgomery/T. Ranck/J. Cohen/R. Raheja (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | 1:45 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 26 |
||
30 | 2:00 PM | Mens Collegiate 2nd Novice 8+ | 8 |
||
31 | 2:10 PM | Womens Collegiate 2nd Novice 8+ | 9 |
||
32 | 2:20 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 3 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
E. Gurpinar/M. Lorenz
|
5.3 (34)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
T. Nagle/D. Sperrazza
|
156.0 (65)
|
|||
University Of The South Crew Team (A) |
J. Knowles/F. Collins
|
0.0 (19)
|
|||
33 | 2:25 PM | Row for the Cure Event - Womens Masters 2x | 9 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/
|
35.0 (45)
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Wagner/A. Nealon
|
18.3 (40)
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club (A) |
V. Ajarrista/E. Nance
|
24.3 (42)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
S. Duff/A. Colberg
|
21.2 (41)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
E. Noel/R. Rock-Blake
|
6.9 (35)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Clear/B. Owens/
|
3.9 (33)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (B) |
J. Nolan/S. Eslinger
|
57.1 (50)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
D. Foster/M. Davidson
|
97.2 (57)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (E) |
V. Steine/L. Packer
|
103.8 (58)
|
|||
34 | 2:35 PM | Womens Youth 2- | 7 |
||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
R. Potts/A. Schlegel
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash
|
|
|||
Harpeth Hall Crew (A) |
G. Lebo/E. Hollins
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. DeNunzio/S. Sperduto
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
I. Castro/A. Ensley
|
|
|||
Girls Preparatory School (B) |
A. Smith/A. Carroll
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
b. mcdermott/S. Lynch
|
|
|||
35 | 3:00 PM | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 22 |
||
36 | 3:20 PM | Mens Masters 8+ | 1 |
||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
S. Grant/W. Weaver/S. Cook/R. Munyan/J. Pfeifer/R. Hoover/A. DeNunzio/J. Herring/C. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | 3:30 PM | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
||
38 | 3:35 PM | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
||
39 | 3:45 PM | Mens Youth 2x | 12 |
||
40 | 3:55 PM | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 16 |
||
41 | 4:00 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 13 |
||
42 | 4:10 PM | Mixed Masters 4+ | 3 |
||
43 | 4:20 PM | Mixed Open 8+ | 11 |
||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
T. Gray/D. Mai/K. McCollins/K. Balaun/A. Reuter/E. Scheideler/D. Miller/O. Okeke/A. Burgos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
M. Flick/D. McCachern/M. Chitwood/A. McKinney/B. Noel/S. Clark/W. Lebo/C. White/R. Saskowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northwestern State University Crew (A) |
K. Payton/C. Cedotel/H. Bell/P. Bryant/P. Castro/K. Linden/M. Hanson/J. Prock/M. Shidiskis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
G. Schmidt/T. Hutchinson/N. Taylor/M. Bobay/S. VanSessen/M. Hofstetter/N. Kidd/E. Dolny/H. LaLiberte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Cardno/S. Cardno/M. Hackney/R. Goodwin/A. Cardno/G. Yates/M. Graves/C. Bossard/D. Wilkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
S. Lowy/H. Andrews-Looper/A. Robbins/M. Whelan/M. Grechko/B. Oiler/C. Squires/P. Humes/P. Rogers (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Of The South Crew Team (A) |
J. Knowles/E. Lopez-Durel/F. Collins/J. Olson/A. Szentesy/H. Ehrman/R. Adams/E. Elliott/S. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (B) |
M. Metzner/L. Connery/J. Gihl/G. Cawi/A. Whitmire/K. Hayes/J. Grantz/J. Malayter/M. Suda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (C) |
M. Nogay/F. Dipert/M. Deaton/M. Green/K. Sorg/K. Hilton/M. Medwid/A. Kunzman/C. Wong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (D) |
D. Rice/A. Doran/B. Doherty/J. Braden/C. Carroll/B. Lee/M. Leppert/O. Zoog/D. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (E) |
C. Jones/S. Mullins/B. Murphy/J. Peterson/C. Kraft/M. Landorf/N. Oda/N. Siefker/R. Jahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | 4:30 PM | Womens Jr 1x | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change