CybERG
- Feb 4, 2018
- indoor
- Chiles Center - University of Portland
- Portland, OR (USA)
- Hosted By: Portland/Vancouver Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, February 4, 2018 | |||||
1 | 7:00 AM | OpHRPower | Mixed - Open Hour of Power | 0 |
|
2 | WMst802k | Womens Masters 2k Age 80+ | 0 |
||
3 | WMstLt802k | Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 80+ | 0 |
||
4 | WMst702k | Womens Masters 2k Age 70-79 | 0 |
||
5 | WMstLt702k | Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 70-79 | 0 |
||
6 | WMst602k | Womens Masters 2k Age 60-69 | 1 |
||
7 | WMstLt602k | Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 60-69 | 1 |
||
8 | WMst502k | Womens Masters 2k age 50-59 | 1 |
||
9 | WMstLt502k | Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 50-59 | 2 |
||
10 | WMst402k | Womens Masters 2k Age 40-49 | 1 |
||
11 | WMstLt402k | Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 40-49 | 0 |
||
12 | WMst302k | Womens Masters 2k Age 30-39 | 0 |
||
13 | WMstLt302k | Womens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 30-39 | 1 |
||
14 | WOp2k | Womens Open 2k | 7 |
||
15 | WOPLt2k | Womens Open Ltwt 2k | 0 |
||
16 | MMst802k | Mens Masters 2k Age 80+ | 0 |
||
17 | MMstLt802k | Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 80+ | 0 |
||
18 | MMst702k | Mens Masters 2k Age 70-79 | 0 |
||
19 | MMstLt702k | Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 70-79 | 0 |
||
20 | MMst602k | Mens Masters 2k Age 60-69 | 2 |
||
21 | MMstLt602k | Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 60-69 | 0 |
||
22 | MMst502k | Mens Masters 2k Age 50-59 | 0 |
||
23 | MMstLt802k | Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 50-59 | 0 |
||
24 | MMst402k | Mens Masters 2k Age 40-49 | 0 |
||
25 | MMstLt402k | Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 40-49 | 1 |
||
26 | MMst302k | Mens Masters 2k Age 30-39 | 0 |
||
27 | MMstLt302k | Mens Masters Ltwt 2k Age 30-39 | 0 |
||
28 | MOp2k | Mens Open 2k | 6 |
||
29 | MOpLt2k | Mens Open Ltwt 2k | 0 |
||
30 | WJrNov2k | Womens Jr Novice 2k | 26 |
||
Rose City Rowing Club |
C. Butorac
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Buchholz
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
N. Vondeling
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
G. Dojan
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
C. Schubert
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
K. Feustel
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
I. Short
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
H. Southard
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
S. Wilken
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
A. Baker
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
E. Roberti
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
E. Van Ornum
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
C. Mauer
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
S. Redmond
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
l. lorenz
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
R. Whittington
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
R. Droubay
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
L. Gray
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
S. McCarty
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
E. Bourgeau
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
A. Liu
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
I. Tripuraneni
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
L. Callahan
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
C. Campbell
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Yeigh
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
A. Michie
|
|
|||
31 | WJrLt2k | Womens Jr Ltwt 2k | 12 |
||
Rose City Rowing Club |
H. Golightly
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
D. Petrova
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
C. Scott
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
A. Brinker
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Simko
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
C. Whelan
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
I. Slevin
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
J. Whelan
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
M. Beremski
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
S. Slayden
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
K. Bate
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club |
B. Lash
|
|
|||
32 | WJr2k | Womens Jr 2k | 32 |
||
Rose City Rowing Club |
S. Cook
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
B. Watzke
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
G. Nickas
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
C. Grossi
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
A. Vondeling
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
C. Volz
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
M. Mastrorilli
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
A. Dietz
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
O. Olmsted
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
M. Thomas
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
O. Lawson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
K. Bricker
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
M. Cassidy
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
H. Belli
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
E. Foy
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
C. Flanagan
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
M. Kittredge
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
J. Griffin
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Lewis
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
R. Schinkelwitz
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
H. Scarpine
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
M. Konicke
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
M. Williams
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
b. barnett
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
A. Winslow
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
H. Belli
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
L. Sawhney
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
L. Caputi
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
K. Liu
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
C. Gitelson
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club |
S. Bremer
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
N. Elassal
|
|
|||
33 | MJrNov | Mens Jr Novice 2k | 32 |
||
Rose City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club |
C. Makarounis
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
Z. Bosworth
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
J. Hynds
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
J. Bretzing
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
h. white
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
R. Breaux
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
H. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Berger
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Winkler
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
D. Evans
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
N. Cimral
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Kester
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Kilshaw
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
B. Vessely
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
C. Bianco
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
K. Hall
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
H. Wilken
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
A. Schwartz
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
C. James
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Leaverton
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
T. Huntington
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
B. Dage
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
G. Canfield
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
K. Kolobovnikov
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
A. Hewitt
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
A. Kim
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
T. Wagner
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
M. Radcliff
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
G. Chrissopoulos
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
O. Konez
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
O. Konez
|
|
|||
34 | MJrLt2k | Mens Jr Ltwt 2k | 31 |
||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
A. Garrison
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
O. Cruden
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
H. Ferdig
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
D. Van Der Wolf
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
A. Grayzel
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
F. Peck
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
S. Sheridan
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
R. Taylor
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
I. Beremski
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
L. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
G. Fowler
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
S. Collins
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
H. Baker
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
E. McCarty
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
A. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
M. Monetti
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
N. Garofalo
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club |
A. Karduna
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
S. Riley
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
H. Backus/
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club |
S. Kaelin
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
M. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
K. Carlyle
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
I. Lloyd-Jones
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
J. Sandmeier
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
C. Culbertson
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
W. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
C. Neely
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
C. Pusztai
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
B. Connor
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
T. Bate
|
|
|||
35 | MJr2k | Mens Jr 2k | 27 |
||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
J. Kronstad
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
A. Keller
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
K. Cassidy
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
M. Keeble
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Rose City Rowing Club |
O. Eagan
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
W. Geib
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
O. O'Brien Powers
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
D. Edington
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
A. Altucher
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
W. Hawkinson/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
J. Pesch
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
S. Hatcher
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Susak
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
J. Mastrorilli
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
A. Edwards
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
N. Hilker
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
F. Gladwell
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Leaverton
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
T. Bradov
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
W. Landers
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Nichols
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club |
A. Maxwell
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Wright
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
E. Peterson
|
|
|||
36 | WOp1k | Womens Open 1k | 1 |
||
37 | WOpLt1k | Womens Open Ltwt 1k | 1 |
||
38 | MOp1k | Mens Open 1k | 11 |
||
39 | MOpLt1k | Mens Open Ltwt 1k | 1 |
||
40 | WCox500 | Womens Coxswain 500m Dash | 6 |
||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
C. Duckett
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
J. Bancroft
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club |
N. Gooding
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
M. Michie
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
A. Burris
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
r. beard
|
|
|||
41 | MCox500 | Mens Coxswain 500m Dash | 5 |
||
42 | Yth500 | Youth 500m Dash - Free | 5 |
||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
A. Feustel
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
M. Foote
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
M. Foote
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
G. Schoewe
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
C. Mack
|
|
|||
43 | WOp500 | Womens Open 500m Dash | 0 |
||
44 | MOp500 | Mens Open 500m Dash | 0 |
||
45 | WAdpAS | Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Arms-Shoulders) | 0 |
||
46 | WAdpTA | Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Trunk-Arms) | 0 |
||
47 | WAdpLTA | Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Legs-Trunk-Arms) | 0 |
||
48 | WAdpVI | Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Visually Impaired | 0 |
||
49 | WAdpID | Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Intellectually Disabled | 0 |
||
50 | MAdpAS | Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Arms-Shoulders) | 0 |
||
51 | MAdpTA | Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Trunk-Arms) | 0 |
||
52 | MAdpLTA | Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Legs-Trunk-Arms) | 0 |
||
53 | MAdpVI | Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Visually Impaired | 0 |
||
54 | MAdpID | Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Intellectually Disabled | 0 |
||
55 | JrAdp | Mixed Jr Adaptive 1k | 0 |
||
56 | WMstRelay | Womens Masters 2k Team Relay (4 rowers) | 2 |
||
57 | MMstRelay | Mens Masters 2k Team Relay (4 rowers) | 0 |
||
58 | MxMstRelay | Mixed Masters 2k Team Relay (2 men, 2 women) | 8 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change