The Hammer Ergatta
- Feb 25, 2018
- indoor
- Adelbert Gym
- Cleveland, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, February 25, 2018 | |||||
1 | 8:30 AM | Womens Masters (30-39) 1K | 0 |
||
2 | 8:30 AM | Womens Masters (40-49) 1K | 2 |
||
3 | 8:30 AM | Womens Masters (50+) 1K | 3 |
||
4 | 8:30 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt (All Ages) 1K | 2 |
||
5 | 8:40 AM | Mens Masters (30-39) 1K | 4 |
||
6 | 8:40 AM | Mens Masters (40-49) 1K | 2 |
||
7 | 8:40 AM | Mens Masters (50+) 1K | 2 |
||
8 | 8:40 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt (All Ages) 1K | 2 |
||
9 | 9:00 AM | Womens HS Varsity 2K | 28 |
||
10 | 9:30 AM | Womens Ltwt Varsity 2K | 4 |
||
11 | 9:45 AM | Womens HS Novice 2K | 16 |
||
12 | 10:00 AM | Womens HS Ltwt Novice 2K | 7 |
||
13 | 10:15 AM | Mens HS Varsity 2K | 36 |
||
14 | 10:45 AM | Mens HS Ltwt Varsity 2K | 35 |
||
15 | 11:15 AM | Mens HS Novice 2K | 17 |
||
16 | 11:30 AM | Mens HS Ltwt Novice 2K | 18 |
||
17 | 11:45 AM | Womens Open/HS Coxswain 1K | 7 |
||
18 | 12:00 PM | Mens Open/HS Coxswain 1K | 11 |
||
19 | 12:15 PM | Girls 8th Grade and Under 500m | 1 |
||
20 | 12:15 PM | Boys 8th Grade and Under 500m | 0 |
||
21 | 12:30 PM | Womens HS 1 min. Max Test | 0 |
||
22 | 12:30 PM | Mens HS 1 min. Max Test | 0 |
||
23 | 12:45 PM | Womens Open 2K | 14 |
||
John Carroll University Rowing |
A. Baumgardner
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
E. Mulvaney
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
H. Djakovich
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
L. Antonsen
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
O. Stein
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
S. Carlson
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
J. Chu
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
A. Braunegg
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
E. Pearson
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
E. Judge
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
M. Kus
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
K. Bush
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
H. Sanderson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Lewis
|
|
|||
24 | 1:00 PM | Womens Open Ltwt 2K | 6 |
||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
K. Francissen
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
I. Iversen
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
E. Schnittman
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
M. Piccirillo
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
S. Lai
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
R. Velarde
|
|
|||
25 | 1:15 PM | Womens Open Novice 2K | 18 |
||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
V. Fan
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
R. Zuo
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
M. Piccillo
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
L. Marshall
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
L. Smyers
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
L. Beatty
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
K. Woodley
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
M. Meranto
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
S. Magliato
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
L. Kluender
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
D. Pezzuto
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
G. Schaller
|
|
|||
Portage Lakes Rowing Association |
S. Herald
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" |
H. Gannon
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" |
G. Casella
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" |
K. Giebner
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" |
S. Gray
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" |
H. Fox
|
|
|||
26 | 1:30 PM | Womens Open Ltwt Novice 2K | 3 |
||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
A. Sorgatz
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
N. Palmer
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
S. Miller
|
|
|||
27 | 1:45 PM | Mens Open 2K | 15 |
||
John Carroll University Rowing |
A. Coker
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
A. McCarthy
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
B. Bakula
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
M. DiSabato
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
W. Wegley
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
I. Steiner
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
T. Nehila
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
S. McClung
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
R. Norchi
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
S. Mann
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
B. Cehelsky
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Lewis
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" |
J. Bellian
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" |
B. Schwegler
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" |
D. Hooper
|
|
|||
28 | 1:45 PM | Mens Open Ltwt 2K | 5 |
||
John Carroll University Rowing |
C. McShannic
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
S. Nutt
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
W. William
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" |
M. Houser
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
G. Dore
|
|
|||
29 | 2:00 PM | Mens Open Novice 2K | 11 |
||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
R. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
A. Portugali
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
J. Yu
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
Y. Leesheng
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
S. Jelley
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
T. Flatley
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
H. Ochaeta
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
F. Hittson
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
A. Radwan
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
Z. Mukhi
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" |
M. Hrusovski
|
|
|||
30 | 2:00 PM | Mens Open Ltwt Novice 2K | 5 |
||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
E. Chow
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
I. Wise
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing |
C. Hils
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" |
H. Polinski
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing |
M. Skubas
|
|
|||
31 | 2:15 PM | Open Sledge Hammer Relay 3K | 9 |
||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
I. Steiner
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
K. Francissen
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team |
R. Norchi
|
|
|||
Cleveland Rowing Foundation |
B. Mahoney
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" |
J. Bellian
|
|
|||
CrossFit Sixth City |
A. Daugherty
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
A. Coker
|
|
|||
John Carroll University Rowing |
W. Wegley
|
|
|||
Portage Lakes Rowing Association |
V. Norfolk
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change