USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Jun 8, 2018 To Jun 10, 2018
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 8, 2018
1 Womens Youth 1x
17
2 Mens Youth 1x
20
3 Womens Youth 2-
22
4 Mens Youth 2-
20
5 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
22
6 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
22
7 Womens Youth 2x
22
8 Mens Youth 2x
22
9 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
10 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
21
11 Womens Youth 4+
22
12 Mens Youth 4+
19
13 Womens Youth 4x
21
14 Mens Youth 4x
23
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
18
16 Womens Youth 8+
23
    Capital City Rowing (A)
L. Reeves/M. Edwards/E. Emenike/O. Coyne/A. Stevens/A. Oropallo/H. Wong/P. Eldridge/G. Hallam (Cox)/
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/E. Butler/S. Ranker/S. Sanchez/T. Kasyanchuk/S. Koldinger/C. Geyer/C. Baxter (Cox)/
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Marino/L. Hoplamazian/S. Henriksen/K. Schildmeyer/C. Walsh/M. McGivney/L. VanKoughnett/M. Guynn/G. Weil (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Sizemore/K. Lackey/B. Ritter/J. McGee/B. Rickert/R. Smith/K. McGee/C. Wells/C. Castagna (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Craycroft/I. Harrington/J. vanWitzenburg/S. Dodda/K. Hammonds/C. Moore/G. Wellborn/p. condon/A. Manganello (Cox)/
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. McNamara-Smith/A. Garrison/L. Aronson/S. Dixon/M. Cameron/M. Suehring/M. Asher/S. Wolfson/L. Grim (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Wilkowski/N. Neitzell/A. Pyne/L. Koven/S. de la sierra/D. DeVore/C. Boylan/E. Talgo/E. Leites (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/H. Bauer/C. Widzgowski/I. Lysaker/F. Dunn/M. Lambert/L. Miles/M. Wellnitz/M. Kim (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Willner/R. Chaver/S. Noble/E. Ferron/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/K. Mullin/K. Reis/T. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
K. Sims/O. Coffey/g. jarmain/G. Bischoff/A. Buss/A. Williams/E. Snyder/G. Rivenburgh/S. Thumar (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Lebo/M. Trost/S. Larkin/E. Hollins/J. Wills/L. Caton/E. Varney/G. DeNunzio/A. Neville (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Coufal/P. Fraser/K. Miles/J. O'Reilly/L. Mei/B. O'Kelly/G. Raushenbush/M. Henderson/S. Covin (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
B. Parker/S. Tuder/E. Aronson/K. Niva/E. Adamson/S. Closser/M. Barkenbush/S. Hansen/L. Preston (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Mastrorilli/B. Watzke/O. Lawson/A. Smith/M. Thomas/S. Cook/H. Belli/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Surbeck/R. Rockett/A. Sabin/S. Chaffey/G. Pabst/A. Lalor/A. Stahlschmidt/G. Sappington/M. Luna (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/M. Palmer/J. Braz/A. O'Grady/S. Mihm/A. Szabo/B. Newcomb/C. Strates/L. King (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Martin/Z. HasBrouck/S. Haley/O. Dolan/L. Meidenbauer/M. Dodd/O. Vavasour/M. Rascoe/S. Klotz (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/N. Amlicke/H. Delaney/K. McGinley/P. Cuthbertson/I. Mezei/C. Everett/B. Pushner/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Burbine/M. Stafford/L. Nelson/B. Brysacz/L. Turner/E. Ames/V. Cason/S. Cronin/G. Murdock (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/S. Thoden/E. Rowe/J. Grim/S. Fisher/C. Carlander/C. Eby/A. Long/I. Sura (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Kirwin/V. Cooke/M. Casner/K. Keating/B. Haugh/D. Shuttleworth/A. Keren/H. Martin/E. Cahill (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
P. Mishkin/J. Armetta/S. Craver/M. Linsley/E. Heyeck/C. Dyevich/K. Wild/K. Harkins/H. Wolk (Cox)/
 
17 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
23
18 Mens Youth 8+
23
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change