USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 16, 2018 To Aug 19, 2018
- sprint
- Lake Merritt
- Oakland, CA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2018 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 16, 2018 | |||||
1 | PR2 Mens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | PR3 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
3 | PR3 Mens Masters 1x | 2 |
|||
4 | Mixed B 4+ | 7 |
|||
5 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
6 | Mixed F 2x | 19 |
|||
Composite: Berkeley, South End (A) |
D. Nelson/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Erickson/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Merritt, S.A.C. (A) |
B. Birch/T. Chow
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
K. Jacobs/M. PERROT
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Henzel/A. Henzel
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. McNally/L. Otremba
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/K. Runyon
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Shuckerow/W. Dietrich
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley/A. Kerns
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasfeld/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
J. Hendricks/N. Baker
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
L. Mand/D. Venema
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Macdonald/m. bates
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
M. Greene/P. Greene
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (C) |
R. Stout/K. Williams
|
|
|||
7 | Mens Open A 1x | 14 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
P. Johnson
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
M. Kimmins
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dees
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Price
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
P. Organist
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
C. Palmquist
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kojic
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Wiggin
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Goodin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Kimber
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Mitrowski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
N. Griffin II
|
|
|||
8 | Womens Open AA 1x | 11 |
|||
9 | Mens Open C 4+ | 8 |
|||
10 | Womens Open C 8+ | 6 |
|||
11 | Mens Open E 1x | 12 |
|||
12 | Womens Open E 2x | 13 |
|||
13 | Mens Open G 2x | 13 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt D-K 4x | 9 |
|||
15 | Womens Club C 4x | 12 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
D. Johnson/K. Severson/M. Kaleta/L. Randazzo
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman/C. Scull/j. nicoloff/M. Coffren-Barton/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hausmann/K. Rice-Narusch/L. Sutherland/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/L. Condro/C. Augst
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/K. Casper/K. Dieperink/R. Williams
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
L. Fox/M. Ream/N. Tran/K. Laub
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/D. Crisler/S. Solaro/B. Calvert
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Colban/R. Penninga/K. Ayers/A. Linke
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/H. Swain/P. Luong/A. Novak
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Skeffington/S. Morse/K. Wilson/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
16 | Mixed F-K 8+ | 8 |
|||
Composite: BIAC, Rocky Mountain, Kent Mitchell, S.A.C. (A) |
E. Ives/M. Gasper/S. Spiering/W. Hume/D. Krakora/K. Gheno/C. Neuwalder/M. Atkinson/K. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/J. McPhate/F. Gomez/D. Klapprott/G. Kelley/A. Coffin/K. Hopkins/V. Snider/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johnson/M. ROSKOW/H. Miller/G. Hall/P. McDonald/C. Walburg/K. Martin/B. Zerbib-Berda/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kemper/J. Schaefer/D. Ward/A. Hewitt/T. Sommer/W. Kemper/L. Bouffard/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Wilson/R. Adams/A. Zachary/R. McLennand/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/G. Lee/P. Pierce/S. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Johnston/M. Borchelt/P. Scripko/W. Crawford/S. Busico/C. Hicks/S. Koch/J. Hopkins/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 3 |
|||
18 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Mens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
20 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
21 | Mens Open D 2- | 5 |
|||
22 | Womens Club D 8+ | 16 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McGuire/G. Teborek/C. Zurawski/J. Asher/B. Owens/H. Bryman/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/A. Hawkins/J. Aguirre/A. Bradley/D. Krakora/J. Scott/V. DeSanta/F. Rubenstein/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Wysocki/E. Schlecte/J. Schneiderman/M. Zierk/B. Marden/A. Starin/P. Raksin/E. Butler/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sutter/E. McKenna/T. Diab/A. Alton/T. Welsh/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/A. Covelli/L. Doucett/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. wahba/M. Glaeser/C. Mitroff/A. Muchin/L. Marousek/P. Weimer/D. Bedford/E. Moore/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Eichner/E. Moody/S. Theiner/L. Case/M. Wagner/J. Bowman/L. Van t Veer/K. Morgan/T. Allen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lacey/K. Lamppa/K. Lund/K. Stenersen/K. Rosso recker/D. Peszek/K. Noha/J. Cooper/A. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Blickle/M. Miyashiro/D. Eernisse/K. Seltzer/J. Peruch/M. Vellinga/W. Tye/L. Widman/L. Park-Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/S. Cameron/J. Rayl/T. Miller/S. Nowers/T. Neider/M. Proby/M. Rinta-Piirto/M. Luna (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walther/K. Czajkowski/T. Yee/E. Orchard/T. Kidd/S. Sullivan/M. Smiddy/L. Roth/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Lafferty/J. Granshaw/J. Shepherd/Y. Herbeck/R. McCord/S. Rogier/K. Hieber/N. Middleman/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/P. Scott/J. Panko/M. Salomon/H. Morshead/M. May/B. Wood/R. Rodrigues (Cox)/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
E. Pescosolido/M. Wright/N. Countryman/K. Washington/R. Swenson/R. Jensen/S. Hong/S. Lowen/J. Van Houten (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (D) |
P. Velez/F. Horton/L. Warhuus/A. Mudge/H. Keohane/E. GRIFFITH/F. Prada/J. Mullin/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 8 |
|||
24 | Womens Open G-K 4+ | 7 |
|||
25 | Mens Open H 2x | 8 |
|||
26 | Womens Open D-K 2- | 11 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing (A) |
J. Kirby/D. Tanhauser/B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Sculling Center (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Lake Merritt, S.A.C. (A) |
B. Birch/C. Dadd/E. Mitchell/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
C. Griffin/C. Palmquist/E. Eldon/R. Levy
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Messner/E. Chow/A. Buckner/N. Orrett
|
|
|||
Composite: Orcas Island,Orcas Island, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
N. Steele/S. Miller/C. Rost/M. Shelton
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, Marin, Berkeley, S.A.C. (A) |
J. Griffith/R. Cherwinski/C. Flowers/P. Johnston
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Boulder (A) |
N. Genaud/D. Little/T. Noyes/K. Koval
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. O'Neill/J. Allen/J. Pederson/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 2 |
|||
29 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 4 |
|||
30 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
31 | Mens Club A 4+ | 8 |
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
G. Specht/T. Eastburn/F. Tripier/D. Kelley/B. Marcais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Enright/P. Organist/L. Spangher/D. Minnick/V. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
B. Rosenbaum/J. Kenny/W. Randall/A. Reinfeld/R. Gupta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
J. knopf/C. Morse/E. Wynne/C. Park/B. Tong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/K. Sherman/C. Kilborn/A. Valenti/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hurley/P. Simeone/P. Kington/M. Eger/C. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Mitrowski/D. Garcia/J. Seaman/T. Ritzenthaler/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Parks/M. Matise/K. Ferles/A. Pereira/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | Womens Club A 4+ | 13 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/P. Jones/M. Cato/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Aguirre/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/M. Reckford/P. Besteman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
L. Cisek/K. O'Connell/J. Perkins/C. Beck/K. Cheney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
E. Jenista/K. Murphy/A. Horbert/N. Wiley/K. McLean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
N. McGuigan/A. Reinisch/E. Richards/S. Goldenberg/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/K. Vargas-Wells/A. Phillips/G. Holmes/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
C. Dragon/L. Mellon/A. Edwards/C. Wirth/P. Michos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/M. Forster/L. wahba/S. Robinson Schwartz/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
P. Yeshewas/t. kline/D. Gill/Z. Zapel/N. Lake (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
E. Glista/A. Boston/C. Belza/E. Orchard/C. Sheffler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Shepherd/M. Hernandez/J. BOMMER/J. Bailey/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rowley/K. Carrasco/L. McGivern/C. Linton/K. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Mens Open C 4x | 8 |
|||
34 | Womens Open C 4x | 11 |
|||
35 | Mens Open E 2- | 4 |
|||
36 | Womens Open F 4+ | 7 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Covelli/C. Egan/P. Robinson/J. Smith/A. Taus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mitroff/M. Glaeser/P. Weimer/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/B. Merrell/R. MacLaren/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Masters Coaching, East Bay (A) |
S. Mathison/J. Haas/J. Brown/F. Horton/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
R. Brady/M. Chambers/D. VanTieghem/B. Balenger/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
S. Terrien/E. Macalaster/F. Breit/K. Juhlin/K. Burtnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (D) |
J. Jewell/S. Keller/S. Lavieri/A. Broderick/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 7 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Lessing
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow
|
|
|||
Rockford YMCA Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hyzer
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Flowers
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Roth
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
L. Mand
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (B) |
E. Dale
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Open F-K 8+ | 7 |
|||
39 | Womens Club B 4x | 5 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raab/L. Sutherland/K. Goodmansen/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/C. Augst/E. Moore
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kunau/K. Lamppa/E. Tremblay/B. Robinson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
H. Swain/A. Ryman/K. Bott/T. Jones
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Skeffington/S. Morse/K. Wilson/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4x | 5 |
|||
41 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 5 |
|||
42 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Forster/D. Duranovic/S. Schnaitter/L. wahba
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
43 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 3 |
|||
44 | Womens Open B 8+ | 5 |
|||
45 | Mens Open D 1x | 9 |
|||
46 | Womens Open D 2x | 13 |
|||
47 | Mens Open F 1x | 11 |
|||
48 | Womens Open F 2x | 15 |
|||
49 | Mens Open I 1x | 7 |
|||
50 | Mixed A 4+ | 5 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Conelly/W. Morningstar/L. Caton/M. Hohenberger/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Abrams/M. Bedard/L. Cisek/C. Beck/K. Cheney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Robinson Schwartz/M. Schwartz/M. Enright/C. Gallagher/P. Kaull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
R. Klein/M. Blum/N. Lake/Z. Zapel/R. Gupta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Whitcombe/K. Burnett/C. Cuddy/K. Walsh/K. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | Mixed C 4+ | 9 |
|||
52 | Mens Club E-K 8+ | 10 |
|||
53 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 4 |
|||
Friday, August 17, 2018 | |||||
54 | PR2 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
55 | PR3 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | PR3 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 3 |
|||
57 | Mixed E 4+ | 10 |
|||
58 | Mixed C 2x | 19 |
|||
59 | Mixed A 2x | 11 |
|||
60 | Mens Open I-K 2x | 6 |
|||
61 | Womens Open F 1x | 4 |
|||
62 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 8 |
|||
63 | Womens Open D 8+ | 11 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 3 |
|||
65 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
M. Kaleta/K. Severson
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. szymanski/W. Wong
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Stanley/K. Lindquist
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
K. Laub/N. Tran
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Potter/J. Huffman
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Burns Spencer/A. Novak
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
A. Godard/M. Osborn
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Linton/C. Rowley
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. James/A. Squire
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B) |
C. Kolev/N. Steele
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
S. Geoffrion/L. Simpson
|
|
|||
66 | Mens Open B 4+ | 7 |
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kriese/P. Falto/A. Blakeslee/J. McGuirk/C. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Wilkins/M. Schwartz/E. Petersen/G. Magnuson/V. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Silva/P. Edwards/R. Sherwood/R. Maddox/B. Tong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/C. Massing/T. Bennett/A. Valenti/L. Yousman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Wallin/T. Simpson/E. Hall/J. Kallay/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Brunson/W. Saville/J. Loney/I. Langer/M. Sands (Cox)
|
|
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 2 |
|||
68 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 2 |
|||
69 | Womens Ltwt E-K 4+ | 8 |
|||
70 | Mens Club D 8+ | 10 |
|||
71 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 5 |
|||
72 | Womens Club E-K 4x | 26 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Zurawski/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith/G. Teborek
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. King/S. Wienbar/C. Neuwalder/J. Aguirre
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/J. Powers/J. Oliver/R. King
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/J. Kelly/G. Hubbard/C. Easton
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hausmann/C. Slack/K. Rice-Narusch/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bedford/P. Weimer/C. Mitroff/J. Martinucci
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/J. Smith/T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund/J. Cooper/J. Lacey/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Malcolm/P. Neuharth/W. Dietrich/M. Wilkie
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Petrisko/M. Miyashiro/D. Eernisse/L. Suder
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
S. Hooten/M. Lamb/J. Snyder/D. Birch
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/S. Solaro/T. Neider/B. Calvert
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Asper/D. Pili/L. Bouffard/L. Collins
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/P. Luong/D. Atwood/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
K. Holub/D. Sahakian/K. Tornero/D. Provine
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Koch/C. Hicks/E. Viola/S. Carter
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Cohen/F. Papandrew/A. Lawrence/D. Anders
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/M. Westermeyer/L. Mand/E. Slikas
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
P. Greene/B. Brooks/K. Lamppa/E. Davis
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Blatt/K. Sisson/J. Maltz/K. Moum
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
C. Kemper/J. Schaefer/H. Henter/S. Dekker Sanchez
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
G. Lee/S. Busico/P. Pierce/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
N. Middleman/S. Rogier/J. Hyde/R. Chavez-Riley
|
|
|||
73 | Mens Open E 4x | 7 |
|||
74 | Womens Club C 4+ | 23 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
P. Jones/B. Simonen/J. Bright/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/D. Wilson/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Connolly/K. O'Connell/J. Perkins/C. Beck/K. Cheney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Starin/S. Goldenberg/E. Butler/P. Raksin/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Doucett/C. Martini/D. Ivans/L. Quinchia/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Stanley/K. Lindquist/T. Frasnelly/K. Callahan/N. Mustakim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
E. Moore/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rode/K. Martin/R. Thomassen/B. Zerbib-Berda/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Eichner/E. Moody/S. Theiner/L. Case/T. Allen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
W. Gordon/C. Shults/K. Chadwell/S. Chiu/V. Rhee (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Keefer/E. Chow/E. Ullman/A. Buckner/W. Pier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Bumstead/L. Hoffman/R. Danielson/Y. Poltorak/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
C. Kolev/A. Godard/N. Baker/M. Osborn/T. Tolson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Morse/K. Skeffington/D. Lafferty/J. Granshaw/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
A. Timpe/S. Weaver/P. Gatewood/P. McDonald/A. Martynova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. Cooper/B. Wood/M. Salomon/K. Baenisch/B. Whitlow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Suzzarini/T. Miller/J. Teschke/M. Rinta-Piirto/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
East Bay Rowing Club (C) |
C. Jourdan/E. GRIFFITH/J. Gingras/F. Prada/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
L. Weidner/N. Aarsheim/P. Scott/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
75 | Mens Club C 4+ | 9 |
|||
76 | Womens Open AA 2x | 3 |
|||
77 | Mens Open A 8+ | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens Club B 8+ | 9 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/M. Reckford/F. Rubenstein/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/B. O'Brien/B. O'Brien/P. Besteman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Battistini/M. Toms/C. Elias/A. Lenz/C. Fratzke/A. Potter/J. Gowell/J. Ney/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Olson/M. Wallin/D. Burlig/A. Cade/A. Samuelson/M. Zierk/A. Wysocki/M. Olson/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Holmes/S. Pelmas/K. Vargas-Wells/m. epstein/H. Dearborn/E. McKenna/T. Welsh/A. Oliveira/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/M. Forster/C. Mitroff/L. wahba/V. Gaeta/K. Lindl/C. Augst/L. Gohartaj/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Noha/B. Robinson/E. Tremblay/K. Rosso recker/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/c. kubusek/A. Kunau/A. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Robinson/J. Shepherd/Y. Herbeck/R. McCord/K. Hieber/J. Bailey/M. Hernandez/J. BOMMER/S. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (B) |
C. Cahill/M. Owen/L. Warhuus/E. GRIFFITH/C. Jourdan/N. Consani/F. Prada/J. Mullin/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
|
|||
79 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
80 | Womens Open D-K 4- | 7 |
|||
81 | Mens Club E 4+ | 16 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
M. Marsnik/K. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Austin, Greater Houston (A) |
M. Immanivong/R. Berman
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Marousek/A. Muchin
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Benson/d. dobras
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/K. Dieperink
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Krug/M. Wilkie
|
|
|||
83 | Mens Ltwt H-K 2x | 3 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt F-K 1x | 11 |
|||
85 | Mens Open F 2- | 4 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 5 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 3 |
|||
88 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 0 |
|||
89 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 2 |
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
W. Connor/J. McPhate
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/I. Hazelton
|
|
|||
90 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
91 | Mens Open AA 2x | 8 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
C. Bowen/M. Miklasevich
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Spangher/D. Minnick
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
B. Freijanes/C. Palmquist
|
|
|||
Rochester Boat Club (A) |
D. Stolze/K. Hamilton
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Goodin/B. Stinson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Thigpin/C. Parks
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
R. Urbaneja/F. Fuentes
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
J. Remland/B. Aparicio
|
|
|||
92 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
93 | Mixed F-K 4+ | 12 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson/G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/A. Molenaar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Kent Mitchell, Martha's Moms, S.A.C. (A) |
W. Hume/S. Spiering/T. Laughlin Taylor/S. Hooten/P. Besteman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kelley/D. Klapprott/J. Martinucci/V. Snider/K. Hopkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Littlepage/J. Massmann/J. Hietter/N. Lockett/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Edmonston/A. young/P. Markham/M. Atkinson/K. Huynh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/L. Case/S. Waltar/D. Walker/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dekker Sanchez/K. YOUNG RAYDER/f. hanek/E. PARRISH/M. Sands (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Scripko/W. Crawford/R. McCord/N. Middleman/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Copeland/M. Westermeyer/D. Setter/D. Venema/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
94 | Womens Open G-K 1x | 9 |
|||
95 | Mens Open G-K 4x | 10 |
|||
96 | Womens Open E 1x | 6 |
|||
97 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 7 |
|||
98 | Womens Open C 4+ | 16 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/P. Jones/M. Cato/C. Swartz/E. Overton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Courtway/A. Chymiy/J. Ahrndt/M. DeCouteau/N. Sublett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Elias/C. Fratzke/A. Lenz/R. Hollins/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. Kunkler/M. Laugen/E. McDowell/K. Kyle/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Covelli/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/L. Quinchia/L. Gassner Otting/A. Taus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
E. Moore/V. Gaeta/S. VanderVelde/C. Augst/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Marin, College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/j. nicoloff/M. Boland (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/L. Weidner/J. Panko/M. May/R. Rodrigues (Cox)/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crisler/S. Cameron/S. Nowers/P. Mazzuca/L. Lozier (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Belza/D. Asper/T. Yee/R. Penninga/C. Sheffler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Burlig/W. Madieros/J. Fisher/C. Jourdan/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
N. Reyns/L. McCarty/S. Guy/A. Herr/S. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Connolly/K. O'Connell/J. Perkins/C. Beck/K. Cheney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
d. oweis/C. Lund/V. Brown/M. Raby/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
99 | Mens Open C 1x | 9 |
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Lessing
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dolphin Club (A) |
T. Loughlin
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
E. Petersen
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
S. Smith
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
S. Halberg
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
100 | Womens Open A 2x | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Frasnelly/A. Stafford
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Skolmen/M. Forster
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ryman/L. Burns Spencer
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Taylor/K. Burnett
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge (A) |
D. Eringis/S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
101 | Mens Open A 2x | 8 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
J. Etkin/G. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Nichols
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Kimber/J. Seaman
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
R. Llosa/S. Dise
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Walsh/C. Cuddy
|
|
|||
Composite: Vashon Island, Pocock (A) |
B. Steele/T. Leslie
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (B) |
L. Olsen/M. Enright
|
|
|||
102 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 6 |
|||
103 | Mens Open D 4- | 5 |
|||
104 | Mixed B 8+ | 9 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Abrams/M. Bedard/S. Fondriest/J. Gowell/A. Potter/J. Battistini/S. Dunham/B. DuBois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
C. Dragon/L. Mellon/B. Fisher/P. Falto/J. McGuirk/N. Paxton/A. Dubin/C. Wirth/C. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/C. Seal/B. Tweedy/B. Rogers/L. Sutherland/J. Raab/J. Reynolds/K. Rice-Narusch/M. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/J. McPhate/M. Enright/M. Schwartz/D. Wilkins/S. Robinson Schwartz/C. Mitroff/C. Gallagher/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Timpe/P. Gatewood/R. Thomassen/S. Weaver/M. Christodorescu/A. Kojic/J. Fieger/M. McClurg/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C., Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kington/E. LaBuzetta/K. Martinez/C. Callaghan/L. Smith/K. Czajkowski/L. Bouffard/E. Orchard/E. Schmeding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Table Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bartel/A. Ripke/R. Briggs/R. Garibay/E. Mavis/c. lambert/A. Ferris/S. Gray/C. Milligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
105 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 7 |
|||
Saturday, August 18, 2018 | |||||
106 | PR2 Womens Masters 1x | 2 |
|||
107 | PR2 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
108 | PR3 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
109 | Mixed B 2x | 10 |
|||
110 | Mixed D 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Unaff. (USA), Casitas Rowing (A) |
J. Kirby/i. magnis/B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Erickson/B. Tweedy/K. Rice-Narusch/J. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/J. McPhate/E. Petersen/M. Austin
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Greenwich RC, University Barge (A) |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust/D. Eringis/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
K. Hart/T. Burns/G. Duesdieker/r. jones/
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
S. Harris/J. Hendricks/N. Baker/M. Osborn
|
|
|||
111 | Mixed F 4x | 11 |
|||
112 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 12 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
M. Kimmins
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
r. briggs
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
B. Valentine
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
N. Gonzales
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
K. Kruse
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Silva Urbaneja
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
A. Fournier
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Aparicio
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
J. Remland
|
|
|||
113 | Womens Open A 4+ | 13 |
|||
114 | Mens Open C 2x | 10 |
|||
115 | Womens Open C 1x | 10 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Moquin
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman/
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting
|
|
|||
Dolphin Club (A) |
R. Perry
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
S. Kline
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Martin
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thoron
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Neuharth
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Geoffrion
|
|
|||
116 | Mens Open E 2x | 20 |
|||
117 | Womens Open E 8+ | 12 |
|||
118 | Mens Open G 1x | 7 |
|||
119 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 5 |
|||
120 | Mens Club G-K 4+ | 4 |
|||
121 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
122 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 5 |
|||
123 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
L. Derraugh/E. Peet/J. Conelly/W. Morningstar/L. Caton/L. Gaston/M. Hohenberger/K. Scheiderich/D. Valle Gilchrist (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kriese/A. Blakeslee/B. Forehand/P. Falto/A. Edwards/C. Dragon/A. Dubin/C. Wirth/C. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Robinson Schwartz/C. Gallagher/D. Minnick/P. Organist/M. Monteleone/G. Ogrean/B. Ko/W. Connor/P. Kaull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Xue/R. Chapple III/R. Klein/M. Blum/D. Gill/Z. Zapel/N. Lake/S. Rigsbee/V. Newforth (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Boston/L. Smith/A. Brunson/B. Wehrle/K. Martinez/E. LaBuzaetta/T. Kidd/E. Orchard/C. Sheffler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
S. Dani/T. Leslie/J. Potter/M. Nielsen/P. Edwards/M. Krah/N. Peralta/B. Steele/R. Warner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
124 | Mens Open B 8+ | 1 |
|||
125 | Womens Open B 4x | 10 |
|||
126 | Mens Open D 4+ | 6 |
|||
127 | Womens Club D 4+ | 21 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/B. Simonen/J. Bright/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
T. Galbraith/S. Nordgren/J. Ahrndt/s. Entress/N. Sublett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Connolly/K. O'Connell/S. Dunham/R. Hollins/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
E. Butler/B. Marden/A. Starin/A. Reinisch/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sutter/S. Pelmas/C. Forrester/C. Egan/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
L. Frame/C. Shelly/P. Culbert/J. Glass/S. Gallardo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
H. McCausland/L. Marousek/P. Weimer/D. Bedford/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
V. Miller/T. Bickford/V. Wegener/C. Phelps/T. Glidden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/K. Casper/L. Schmieg/J. Lacey/G. Ewig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Boudreau/J. Hietter/A. Anderson/N. Lockett/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
E. Ullman/S. Gause/T. Abelli-Amen/E. Chow/W. Pier (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Blickle/M. Bezmalinovic/D. Eernisse/K. Seltzer/R. Reynon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Bumstead/L. Golebiowski/S. Spens/P. Mazzuca/M. Luna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Burns Spencer/A. Reid/S. Ey/T. New/S. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Copeland/L. Mand/P. Shen/E. Slikas/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
N. Dynan/A. Gregory/C. Henson/T. Cleary/D. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
L. Weidner/N. Aarsheim/M. Cooper/J. Vanneman/R. Arlas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Crisler/M. Rinta-Piirto/L. Moser/T. Neider/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (D) |
F. Prada/M. Shalvoy/L. Warhuus/J. Mullin/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (D) |
V. Roe/J. Gingras/J. Krakauer/B. Maher/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
|
|||
128 | Mens Open F 4+ | 8 |
|||
129 | Womens Club E-K 8+ | 20 |
|||
130 | Mens Open H 1x | 11 |
|||
131 | Mens Open C 2- | 7 |
|||
132 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 10 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Acuff/M. Dorman/D. Hale/T. Hillier/M. Talbot/E. O'Neill/A. Wagner/C. Talbot/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
G. Specht/F. Tripier/T. Eastburn/A. Demorest/H. Scott/D. Kelley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
B. Valentine/J. McPhate/M. Schwartz/E. Petersen/M. Enright/L. Spangher/S. Bressler/D. Wilkins/V. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
B. Rosenbaum/A. Reinfeld/s. binder/J. Kenny/R. Klein/M. Blum/N. Gonzales/W. Randall/R. Gupta (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ericsson/J. Lagarbo/D. Lumbard/W. Kilfoyle/B. Rogers/N. Loomis/R. Yaw/D. Tharp/R. Henshaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/K. Sherman/M. Dreier/C. Kilborn/J. Whelen/A. Daggon/A. Vibber/E. Burfeind/A. Fournier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch/S. Behrbaum/W. Senenko/J. Kallay/m. skirgaudas/G. Tertychnyi/T. Wallin/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hurley/B. Wehrle/P. Simeone/B. Goodin/M. Eger/B. Stinson/J. Remland/M. Norskog/C. Sheffler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Mitrowski/T. Arrasmith/D. Garcia/J. Seaman/K. Ferles/K. Shalabi/C. Parks/A. Pereira/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
A. Brunson/E. LaBuzaetta/j. czajkowski/C. Callaghan/B. Geary/J. Chang/K. Martinez/I. Langer/E. Limbo (Cox)
|
|
|||
133 | Mixed G-K 4x | 9 |
|||
134 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 3 |
|||
135 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 4 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
M. Marsnik/K. Green
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow/C. Weyhenmeyer
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
M. Benson/d. dobras
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
K. Tornero/M. Osborn
|
|
|||
136 | Mens Open AA 1x | 10 |
|||
137 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 5 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 1 |
|||
139 | Womens Club C 8+ | 17 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/H. Wayment-Steele/B. O'Brien/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/F. Rubenstein/P. Besteman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Elias/M. Toms/C. Fratzke/A. Lenz/J. Ney/R. Hollins/S. Acerra/S. Dunham/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Olson/E. Schlecte/A. Wysocki/M. Zierk/J. Schneiderman/E. Butler/A. Samuelson/N. McGuigan/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Welsh/m. epstein/C. Martini/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/M. Allen/L. Gassner Otting/L. Quinchia/H. Dearborn/A. Taus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro/S. VanderVelde/S. Criswell/L. Marousek/V. Marchand/V. Gaeta/S. Schnaitter/K. Lindl/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. van der Haar/A. Timpe/M. Rode/H. Stephenson/S. Mieding/K. Martin/P. Gatewood/B. Zerbib-Berda/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/M. Cooper/J. Panko/M. Salomon/N. Aarsheim/R. Lenczowski/B. Wood/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Otremba/L. Schmieg/E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/D. Peszek/H. Isernhagen/K. Rosso recker/K. Dieperink/A. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
K. Sanders/M. Ream/K. Chadwell/M. Childers-Allchorn/L. Fox/N. Tran/J. Schott/K. Laub/V. Rhee (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walther/K. Czajkowski/F. Kaper/E. Glista/A. Boston/E. Orchard/J. Pederson/L. Roth/D. Spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Table Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
C. Steele/A. Ripke/K. Ehorn/J. Murphy-Atkins/A. Ferris/S. Gray/L. Hess/B. Damazo/C. Milligan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Morse/K. Skeffington/M. Robinson/J. Granshaw/K. Wilson/D. Lafferty/R. McCord/Y. Herbeck/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
J. Reilly/K. Farrel/W. Kirk/N. Reyns/L. Campbell/M. Alcock/J. North/T. Cleary/D. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Bumstead/L. Hoffman/H. Kelly/R. Danielson/S. Spens/Y. Poltorak/S. Nowers/P. Mazzuca/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (C) |
F. Prada/D. Martini/C. Cahill/E. GRIFFITH/J. Krakauer/J. Gingras/C. Jourdan/J. Mullin/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
|
|||
140 | Womens Open F 4x | 7 |
|||
141 | Mens Open E 8+ | 5 |
|||
142 | Womens Club E 4+ | 14 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Zurawski/G. Teborek/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Pelmas/T. Diab/A. Alton/P. Robinson/A. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/J. Powers/D. Klein/T. Vagen/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Glaeser/A. Muchin/J. Martinucci/C. Mitroff/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
W. Aronson/D. Kendall/H. Morshead/R. MacLaren/B. Whitlow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund/J. Cooper/K. Lamppa/J. Lacey/G. Ewig (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
E. Ullman/S. Roden/C. Mace/A. Lowry/W. Pier (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Cronkhite/M. Miyashiro/J. Peruch/L. Widman/R. Reynon (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Colban/K. YOUNG RAYDER/L. Collins/H. Henter/T. Boedeker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Hieber/S. Rogier/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/S. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
N. Dynan/A. Gregory/C. Henson/J. Phair/S. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
T. Blickle/M. Vellinga/W. Tye/C. Rowen/L. Park-Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Rayl/S. Cameron/M. Proby/B. Calvert/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (E) |
P. Velez/F. Horton/L. Warhuus/A. Mudge/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
|
|||
143 | Mens Open G-K 2- | 11 |
|||
144 | Mens Ltwt D-K 4+ | 5 |
|||
145 | Womens Ltwt F-K 2x | 9 |
|||
146 | Womens Open C 2- | 9 |
|||
147 | Mens Club C 8+ | 7 |
|||
148 | Mens Open B 2x | 12 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Caicedo/J. Vergara
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schwartz/E. Petersen
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
J. Geluk/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Nichols
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
B. Phillips/H. Vale
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rubio Tapia/M. Kapicka
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Kimber/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
E. Cornet/J. Mitrowski
|
|
|||
149 | Womens Open B 4+ | 9 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Connolly/K. O'Connell/J. Perkins/L. Cisek/K. Cheney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
E. Jenista/N. Wiley/S. Rexrode/K. Kyle/K. McLean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Gassner Otting/D. Ivans/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/L. Quinchia/A. Taus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Stanley/K. Lindquist/T. Frasnelly/K. Callahan/E. Mesalic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Criswell/L. Marousek/K. Glaeser/D. Bedford/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Marin, Vesper (A) |
K. Eichner/L. Case/A. Squire/J. Bowman/T. Allen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/d. oweis/E. McDowell/V. Brown/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rosso recker/c. kubusek/K. Noha/H. Isernhagen/A. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
150 | Mens Open D 2x | 9 |
|||
151 | Womens Open D 1x | 6 |
|||
152 | Mens Open F 4x | 5 |
|||
153 | Womens Open G-K 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Vancouver (A) |
G. Hubbard/F. Crowley/J. Kelly/C. Easton
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Merritt, Avalon (A) |
M. Friend/J. Udove/H. Caraher/M. Schroer
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, Colorado Rowing (A) |
G. Teborek/R. Scholz/J. Demers/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Vesper (A) |
A. Franklin/B. Newhouse/A. Maly/B. Hogan/
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Jewell/E. Macalaster/C. Pope/J. Watson
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
S. Hooten/J. Snyder/P. Pinkerton/E. Cassella
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Lee/P. Pierce/C. Hicks/S. Busico
|
|
|||
154 | Mens Open J-K 1x | 3 |
|||
155 | Womens Club A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Olson/M. Wallin/D. Burlig/M. Olson/J. Schneiderman/J. Topor/A. Samuelson/N. McGuigan/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/E. Christmas/K. Vargas-Wells/m. epstein/G. Holmes/A. Phillips/H. Dearborn/M. Keil/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
H. McCausland/D. Duranovic/M. Forster/L. wahba/S. Robinson Schwartz/S. Schnaitter/V. Gaeta/L. Gohartaj/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Morse/K. Skeffington/M. Robinson/J. Granshaw/D. Lafferty/M. Hernandez/J. Bailey/J. BOMMER/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
156 | Mixed C 4x | 14 |
|||
157 | Mixed E 2x | 11 |
|||
158 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 3 |
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Glaeser/K. Glaeser
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Vesper (A) |
A. Couwenhoven/A. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Lawrence/A. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Sunday, August 19, 2018 | |||||
159 | PR1 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
160 | PR1 Mens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
161 | PR2 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 1 |
|||
162 | PR3 Mixed Masters Inclusive 4+ | 1 |
|||
163 | Mixed G 2x | 14 |
|||
164 | Mixed E 8+ | 4 |
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weyhenmeyer/J. McPhate/D. Buckley/D. Klapprott/G. Kelley/W. Madieros/J. Fisher/M. Austin/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Wynne/J. Thorp/P. Bennett/J. Davis/M. Salomon/B. Wood/D. Kendall/H. Morshead/R. Arlas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/K. Malcolm/R. Shuckerow/W. Dietrich/J. Maltz/R. Alvey/M. Wilkie/B. McDermott/P. Stemmler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/D. Setter/M. Stormberg/D. Venema/S. Copeland/E. Slikas/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
165 | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
|||
166 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 7 |
|||
167 | Mens Ltwt I-K 1x | 5 |
|||
168 | Womens Club F-K 4+ | 14 |
|||
169 | Mens Open F 2x | 15 |
|||
170 | Womens Open D 4+ | 8 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
P. Jones/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro/L. Marousek/A. Muchin/M. Glaeser/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/T. Walhart/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/R. Kunkler/S. Mathison/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
N. Dynan/C. Henson/N. Reyns/T. Cleary/D. Good (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. May/J. Vanneman/P. Scott/N. Aarsheim/B. Whitlow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
E. McDowell/S. Keller/V. Brown/J. Brown/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (C) |
K. Eichner/E. Moody/M. Wagner/S. Theiner/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
171 | Mens Open D 8+ | 3 |
|||
172 | Womens Club B 4+ | 13 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Aguirre/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/H. Wayment-Steele/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Elias/M. Toms/C. Fratzke/A. Lenz/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
E. Jenista/N. Wiley/S. Rexrode/K. Kyle/K. McLean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Burlig/N. McGuigan/J. Schneiderman/J. Topor/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Vargas-Wells/A. Phillips/A. Covelli/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/E. Moore/K. Skolmen/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. van der Haar/H. Stephenson/M. Rode/A. Timpe/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Keefer/S. Roden/S. Hopkins/E. Chow/W. Pier (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Danielson/L. Golebiowski/S. Nowers/Y. Poltorak/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
S. Mieding/R. Thomassen/J. Griffin/P. Gatewood/J. Partridge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Suzzarini/T. Miller/J. Teschke/D. Crisler/M. Luna (Cox)
|
|
|||
173 | Mens Open B 1x | 9 |
|||
174 | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
|||
175 | Mixed H-K 2x | 8 |
|||
176 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 13 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/A. Erickson/B. Rogers/C. Alo
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schwartz/E. Petersen/M. Enright/G. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
W. Randall/B. Rosenbaum/A. Reinfeld/s. binder
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Klitgaard/S. Porokh/A. Kojic/D. Ventura
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
R. Osborn/J. Lagarbo/W. Kilfoyle/M. Paiva
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Whelen/S. Pape/A. Valenti/I. Hazelton
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/E. Hall/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Durkin/J. Bea/L. Rubio Tapia/M. Kapicka
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasfeld/M. Perepelitza/L. Ripley/P. Volz
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Mitrowski/K. Ferles/M. Matise/C. Parks
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Kimber/J. Seaman/S. Bolton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
E. Meiske/P. Kozicz/J. Nicot/S. Forrest
|
|
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 6 |
|||
178 | Womens Open E 4x | 9 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
L. Retelny/R. Perry/S. Wienbar/J. King
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
C. Augst/M. Glaeser/S. VanderVelde/J. Martinucci
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
B. Balenger/M. Raby/S. Terrien/V. Mendoza
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Blatt/K. Sisson/R. Thomas/J. Maltz
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, Avalon (A) |
S. Lucas-Conwell/M. Schroer/S. Lowen/M. Friend
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
H. Nelson/P. Pinkerton/C. Edmonston/M. Lamb
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Simpson/B. Biorn/F. Crowley/C. Daviau
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
J. North/S. Gjerset/K. Trethewey/M. Alcock
|
|
|||
179 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 2 |
|||
180 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 3 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 3 |
|||
182 | Womens Open A 8+ | 5 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Battistini/A. Potter/J. Gowell/J. Perkins/J. Ney/L. Cisek/C. Beck/A. Connolly/K. Cheney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/K. Vargas-Wells/m. epstein/C. Forrester/A. Oliveira/D. Ivans/M. Keil/G. Holmes/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cahill/E. GRIFFITH/M. Owen/N. Wiley/A. Horbert/K. Murphy/N. Consani/D. Ryan/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
H. McCausland/M. Forster/K. Skolmen/S. Criswell/L. wahba/K. Glaeser/D. Duranovic/L. Gohartaj/A. Macdonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Dallas (A) |
S. Minc/t. kline/P. Yeshewas/Z. Zapel/D. Gill/M. Esway/N. Lake/S. Rigsbee/V. Newforth (Cox)
|
|
|||
183 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
184 | Womens Open B 2- | 7 |
|||
185 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 1 |
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
B. Valentine/C. Harvey
|
|
|||
186 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 6 |
|||
187 | Mens Open G-K 4- | 3 |
|||
188 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
189 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 5 |
|||
190 | Womens Open F-K 8+ | 7 |
|||
191 | Mens Club F 4+ | 8 |
|||
192 | Womens Open D 4x | 7 |
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
V. Gaeta/A. Muchin/S. VanderVelde/J. Martinucci
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thoron/W. Tobiasson/M. Benson/d. dobras
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
E. Burkett/J. Blatt/K. Moum/N. Steele
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walther/K. Czajkowski/F. Kaper/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
C. Kolev/N. Baker/D. Sahakian/K. Tornero
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
M. Alcock/S. Gjerset/K. Trethewey/A. Herr
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Malcolm/P. Neuharth/W. Dietrich/M. Wilkie
|
|
|||
193 | Mens Open D 4x | 5 |
|||
194 | Womens Open B 1x | 9 |
|||
195 | Mens Club B 4+ | 10 |
|||
196 | Mens Club D 4+ | 7 |
|||
197 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Stanley/A. Stafford/T. Frasnelly/K. Lindquist
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/K. Skolmen/S. Criswell/S. Schnaitter
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bott/A. Ryman/N. Langley/L. Burns Spencer
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Skeffington/J. Granshaw/K. Wilson/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
198 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 3 |
|||
199 | Womens Club D 4x | 14 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. King/S. Wienbar/S. Doherty/A. Moore
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro/A. Muchin/S. VanderVelde/C. Augst
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rode/K. Martin/B. Zerbib-Berda/P. Gatewood
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/M. Cooper/R. Lenczowski/K. Boyd/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/K. Stenersen/K. Dieperink/K. Casper
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
D. Eernisse/N. Petrisko/K. Seltzer/M. Miyashiro
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Moser/H. Kelly/L. Case/Y. Poltorak
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/K. Anderson/A. Reid/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Lafferty/R. McCord/Y. Herbeck/N. Middleman
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
N. Reyns/J. North/C. Henson/T. Cleary
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Crisler/B. Calvert/S. Solaro/M. Rinta-Piirto
|
|
|||
200 | Mens Open G-K 4+ | 5 |
|||
201 | Womens Open E 4+ | 13 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Martini/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/M. Allen/J. Smith/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/J. Powers/D. Klein/T. Vagen/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
J. Martinucci/D. Bedford/V. Gaeta/P. Weimer/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, S.A.C. (A) |
H. Nelson/G. Malacrida/E. Cassella/A. Strobridge/R. Galet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
B. Balenger/C. Lund/S. Terrien/M. Raby/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Peszek/E. Davis/B. Brooks/P. Greene/A. Beckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Blickle/M. Bezmalinovic/K. Dennis/L. Vernasco/L. Park-Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, Avalon (A) |
S. Lucas-Conwell/R. Klint/S. Lowen/S. Roth/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Table Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
C. Steele/J. Murphy-Atkins/L. Hess/B. Damazo/K. Ehorn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Bailey/K. Hieber/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/E. Meisgeier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
R. Brady/A. Broderick/V. Mendoza/S. Lavieri/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Spens/S. Cameron/J. Rayl/T. Neider/M. Luna (Cox)
|
|
|||
202 | Mens Open E 4+ | 7 |
|||
203 | Womens Open C 2x | 15 |
|||
Composite: Capital, ZLAC (A) |
M. Nielsen/S. Acerra
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Zierk/A. Wysocki
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman/C. Scull/
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Dolphin Club (A) |
R. Perry/A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Merritt, CRI (A) |
C. Sutter/S. Schnaitter
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, South End (A) |
L. Thoron/K. Pross
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
E. Burkett/K. Moum
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walther/K. Czajkowski
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Novak/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
A. Godard/K. Holub
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Geoffrion/L. Simpson
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
M. Coffren-Barton/j. nicoloff/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
C. Rowley/M. Hohne
|
|
|||
204 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
205 | Womens Open A 1x | 7 |
|||
206 | Mens Open A 4+ | 4 |
|||
207 | Mens Club E-K 4x | 10 |
|||
208 | Mixed D 4+ | 9 |
|||
209 | Mixed B 4x | 9 |
|||
210 | Womens Open G-K 2x | 17 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Colorado Rowing (A) |
G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Gardner/C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. Oliver/R. King
|
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
n. blakemore/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
m. alano/J. Udove
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
D. VanTieghem/J. Watson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lund/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
J. Rappaport/B. Plon
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
P. Pinkerton/J. Snyder
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kemper/J. Schaefer
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bigelow/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Viola/P. Pierce
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Couwenhoven/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
M. Westermeyer/E. Hamann
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
M. Shepatin/C. Hardy
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change