USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 16, 2018 To Aug 19, 2018
  • sprint
  • Lake Merritt
  • Oakland, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 16, 2018
1 PR2 Mens Masters 2x
0
2 PR3 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x
0
3 PR3 Mens Masters 1x
2
4 Mixed B 4+
7
5 Mixed D 2x
14
6 Mixed F 2x
19
7 Mens Open A 1x
14
8 Womens Open AA 1x
11
9 Mens Open C 4+
8
10 Womens Open C 8+
6
11 Mens Open E 1x
12
12 Womens Open E 2x
13
13 Mens Open G 2x
13
14 Womens Ltwt D-K 4x
9
15 Womens Club C 4x
12
16 Mixed F-K 8+
8
17 Womens Ltwt C 4+
3
18 Mens Open AA 4+
7
19 Mens Open B 2-
6
20 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
21 Mens Open D 2-
5
22 Womens Club D 8+
16
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. McGuire/G. Teborek/C. Zurawski/J. Asher/B. Owens/H. Bryman/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Moore/A. Hawkins/J. Aguirre/A. Bradley/D. Krakora/J. Scott/V. DeSanta/F. Rubenstein/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Wysocki/E. Schlecte/J. Schneiderman/M. Zierk/B. Marden/A. Starin/P. Raksin/E. Butler/N. Hosking (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/E. McKenna/T. Diab/A. Alton/T. Welsh/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/A. Covelli/L. Doucett/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
L. wahba/M. Glaeser/C. Mitroff/A. Muchin/L. Marousek/P. Weimer/D. Bedford/E. Moore/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Eichner/E. Moody/S. Theiner/L. Case/M. Wagner/J. Bowman/L. Van t Veer/K. Morgan/T. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/K. Lamppa/K. Lund/K. Stenersen/K. Rosso recker/D. Peszek/K. Noha/J. Cooper/A. Beckman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Blickle/M. Miyashiro/D. Eernisse/K. Seltzer/J. Peruch/M. Vellinga/W. Tye/L. Widman/L. Park-Kim (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Teschke/S. Cameron/J. Rayl/T. Miller/S. Nowers/T. Neider/M. Proby/M. Rinta-Piirto/M. Luna (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Walther/K. Czajkowski/T. Yee/E. Orchard/T. Kidd/S. Sullivan/M. Smiddy/L. Roth/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Lafferty/J. Granshaw/J. Shepherd/Y. Herbeck/R. McCord/S. Rogier/K. Hieber/N. Middleman/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/P. Scott/J. Panko/M. Salomon/H. Morshead/M. May/B. Wood/R. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
E. Pescosolido/M. Wright/N. Countryman/K. Washington/R. Swenson/R. Jensen/S. Hong/S. Lowen/J. Van Houten (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (D)
P. Velez/F. Horton/L. Warhuus/A. Mudge/H. Keohane/E. GRIFFITH/F. Prada/J. Mullin/A. Rezneck (Cox)
 
23 Mens Ltwt F 2x
8
24 Womens Open G-K 4+
7
25 Mens Open H 2x
8
26 Womens Open D-K 2-
11
27 Mixed E 4x
10
    Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing (A)
J. Kirby/D. Tanhauser/B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Delta Sculling Center (A)
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, S.A.C. (A)
B. Birch/C. Dadd/E. Mitchell/D. Birch
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. Griffin/C. Palmquist/E. Eldon/R. Levy
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Messner/E. Chow/A. Buckner/N. Orrett
 
    Composite: Orcas Island, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
N. Steele/S. Miller/C. Rost/M. Shelton
 
    Composite: River City, Marin, Berkeley, S.A.C. (A)
J. Griffith/R. Cherwinski/C. Flowers/P. Johnston
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Boulder (A)
N. Genaud/D. Little/T. Noyes/K. Koval
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. O'Neill/J. Allen/J. Pederson/S. Sullivan
 
28 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
29 Womens Open AA-B 4-
4
30 Mixed D 8+
8
31 Mens Club A 4+
8
32 Womens Club A 4+
13
33 Mens Open C 4x
8
34 Womens Open C 4x
11
35 Mens Open E 2-
4
36 Womens Open F 4+
7
37 Womens Ltwt E 1x
7
38 Mens Open F-K 8+
7
39 Womens Club B 4x
5
40 Mens Ltwt D-K 4x
5
41 Mens Open AA-A 4x
5
42 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
43 Mens Ltwt B 1x
3
44 Womens Open B 8+
5
45 Mens Open D 1x
9
46 Womens Open D 2x
13
    612endurance Racing (A)
K. Severson/L. Randazzo
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing (A)
B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Lessing/K. Koval
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Benson/d. dobras
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Chadwell/W. Gordon
 
    Composite: Orcas Island, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
C. Rost/N. Steele
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Blatt/K. Moum
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. Reese/J. Lambert/
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
D. Eernisse/R. Swenson
 
47 Mens Open F 1x
11
48 Womens Open F 2x
15
49 Mens Open I 1x
7
50 Mixed A 4+
5
51 Mixed C 4+
9
52 Mens Club E-K 8+
10
53 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
4
Friday, August 17, 2018
54 PR2 Mixed Masters 2x
0
55 PR3 Womens Masters 1x
0
56 PR3 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x
3
57 Mixed E 4+
10
58 Mixed C 2x
19
    612endurance Racing (A)
D. Johnson/P. Johnson
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Owens/B. Owens
 
    Composite: Atlanta, Unaff. (USA) (A)
i. magnis/L. Leigh
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Reynolds/C. Alo
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Boulder (A)
J. Linhoff/S. Minc
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
S. Chiu/W. Lewis
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A)
I. Baćanović/S. Halberg
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Aguda/T. Leslie
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
H. Nelson/M. Nelson
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/A. Glasfeld
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
J. Kloos/C. Kolev
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
M. Hohne/J. Eiboff
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Lessing/K. Koval
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
K. Clifton/P. Volz
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
B. Biorn/S. Paquette
 
    Dolphin Club (X)
R. Perry/T. Loughlin
 
59 Mixed A 2x
11
60 Mens Open I-K 2x
6
61 Womens Open F 1x
4
62 Mens Ltwt F 1x
8
63 Womens Open D 8+
11
64 Mens Ltwt D 1x
3
65 Womens Open B 2x
14
66 Mens Open B 4+
7
67 Womens Ltwt A 4+
2
68 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
2
69 Womens Ltwt E-K 4+
8
70 Mens Club D 8+
10
71 Mens Ltwt G 1x
5
72 Womens Club E-K 4x
26
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Zurawski/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith/G. Teborek
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. King/S. Wienbar/C. Neuwalder/J. Aguirre
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/J. Powers/J. Oliver/R. King
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Kelly/G. Hubbard/C. Easton
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Hausmann/C. Slack/K. Rice-Narusch/M. Stewart
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Bedford/P. Weimer/C. Mitroff/J. Martinucci
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/J. Smith/T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. Cooper/J. Lacey/K. Miller
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Malcolm/P. Neuharth/W. Dietrich/M. Wilkie
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Petrisko/M. Miyashiro/D. Eernisse/L. Suder
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Hooten/M. Lamb/J. Snyder/D. Birch
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Proby/S. Solaro/T. Neider/B. Calvert
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Asper/D. Pili/L. Bouffard/L. Collins
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Clifton/P. Luong/D. Atwood/L. Wylder
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Holub/D. Sahakian/K. Tornero/D. Provine
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Koch/C. Hicks/E. Viola/S. Carter
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Cohen/F. Papandrew/A. Lawrence/D. Anders
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/M. Westermeyer/L. Mand/E. Slikas
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
P. Greene/B. Brooks/K. Lamppa/E. Davis
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Blatt/K. Sisson/J. Maltz/K. Moum
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Kemper/J. Schaefer/H. Henter/S. Dekker Sanchez
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Lee/S. Busico/P. Pierce/J. Hopkins
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
N. Middleman/S. Rogier/J. Hyde/R. Chavez-Riley
 
73 Mens Open E 4x
7
74 Womens Club C 4+
23
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
P. Jones/B. Simonen/J. Bright/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/D. Wilson/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Connolly/K. O'Connell/J. Perkins/C. Beck/K. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Starin/S. Goldenberg/E. Butler/P. Raksin/N. Hosking (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Doucett/C. Martini/D. Ivans/L. Quinchia/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
T. Stanley/K. Lindquist/T. Frasnelly/K. Callahan/N. Mustakim (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
E. Moore/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Rode/K. Martin/R. Thomassen/B. Zerbib-Berda/J. Lordan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Eichner/E. Moody/S. Theiner/L. Case/T. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
W. Gordon/C. Shults/K. Chadwell/S. Chiu/V. Rhee (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Keefer/E. Chow/E. Ullman/A. Buckner/W. Pier (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Bumstead/L. Hoffman/R. Danielson/Y. Poltorak/J. Moseley (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
C. Kolev/A. Godard/N. Baker/M. Osborn/T. Tolson (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Morse/K. Skeffington/D. Lafferty/J. Granshaw/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Timpe/S. Weaver/P. Gatewood/P. McDonald/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Cooper/B. Wood/M. Salomon/K. Baenisch/B. Whitlow (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Suzzarini/T. Miller/J. Teschke/M. Rinta-Piirto/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (C)
C. Jourdan/E. GRIFFITH/J. Gingras/F. Prada/A. Rezneck (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
L. Weidner/N. Aarsheim/P. Scott/J. Vanneman/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
75 Mens Club C 4+
9
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Owens/R. Kopelman/F. Torres/B. Chung/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Oddo/N. Otte/M. Olason/B. Fleet/N. Sublett (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Abrams/M. Bedard/D. Schleiger/D. Lippold/S. Gross (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Forehand/K. Kriese/B. Fisher/N. Paxton/P. Michos (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Morse/C. Park/J. knopf/E. Wynne/R. Rodrigues (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Wallin/P. Yount/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
W. Senenko/T. Simpson/E. Hall/J. Kallay/J. Pare (Cox)
 
76 Womens Open AA 2x
3
77 Mens Open A 8+
5
78 Womens Club B 8+
9
79 Mens Open B 4x
5
80 Womens Open D-K 4-
7
81 Mens Club E 4+
16
82 Womens Ltwt C 2x
6
83 Mens Ltwt H-K 2x
3
84 Womens Ltwt F-K 1x
11
85 Mens Open F 2-
4
86 Womens Ltwt D 1x
5
87 Mens Ltwt D 2x
3
88 Womens Ltwt B 2x
0
89 Mens Ltwt B 2x
2
90 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
91 Mens Open AA 2x
8
92 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
93 Mixed F-K 4+
12
94 Womens Open G-K 1x
9
95 Mens Open G-K 4x
10
96 Womens Open E 1x
6
    612endurance Racing (A)
L. Randazzo
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Leigh
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
R. Perry/
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller
 
    South End Rowing Club (A)
D. Davis
 
97 Mens Ltwt E 1x
7
98 Womens Open C 4+
16
99 Mens Open C 1x
9
100 Womens Open A 2x
7
101 Mens Open A 2x
8
102 Mens Open E-F 4-
6
103 Mens Open D 4-
5
104 Mixed B 8+
9
105 Parent/Child F/S 2x
7
Saturday, August 18, 2018
106 PR2 Womens Masters 1x
2
107 PR2 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x
0
108 PR3 Mixed Masters 2x
0
109 Mixed B 2x
10
110 Mixed D 4x
7
    Composite: Atlanta, Unaff. (USA), Casitas Rowing (A)
J. Kirby/i. magnis/B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Erickson/B. Tweedy/K. Rice-Narusch/J. Reynolds
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Weyhenmeyer/J. McPhate/E. Petersen/M. Austin
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Greenwich RC, University (A)
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust/D. Eringis/M. Daemen/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. Hart/T. Burns/G. Duesdieker/r. jones/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Harris/J. Hendricks/N. Baker/M. Osborn
 
111 Mixed F 4x
11
112 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
12
113 Womens Open A 4+
13
114 Mens Open C 2x
10
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Torres/J. Owens
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Lessing/J. Linhoff
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Houtz/D. Reinisch
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Geluk/S. Smith
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Alford/B. McDermott
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Bea/M. Kapicka
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
R. Kopelman/B. Chung
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Kimber/K. Gates
 
115 Womens Open C 1x
10
116 Mens Open E 2x
20
117 Womens Open E 8+
12
118 Mens Open G 1x
7
119 Womens Ltwt D 4+
5
120 Mens Club G-K 4+
4
121 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
122 Mens Open AA-A 4-
5
123 Mixed A 8+
6
124 Mens Open B 8+
1
125 Womens Open B 4x
10
126 Mens Open D 4+
6
127 Womens Club D 4+
21
128 Mens Open F 4+
8
129 Womens Club E-K 8+
20
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. McGuire/G. Teborek/C. Zurawski/D. Wilson/B. Owens/H. Bryman/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. McKenna/T. Welsh/L. Doucett/P. Robinson/D. Ivans/T. Diab/J. Smith/C. Martini/M. Ly (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/T. Vagen/M. Scully/m. cross/D. Klein/J. Powers/J. Oliver/R. King/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Velez/F. Horton/H. Keohane/D. Martini/J. Krakauer/A. Mudge/M. Grover/R. Nelson/A. Rezneck (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/K. Callahan/M. Salomon/H. Morshead/D. Kendall/W. Aronson/R. MacLaren/B. Wood/B. Whitlow (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Rosso recker/K. Stenersen/E. Davis/J. Cooper/B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/L. Otremba/A. Beckman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Cronkhite/M. Miyashiro/N. Petrisko/M. Vellinga/K. Dennis/C. Rowen/W. Tye/L. Vernasco/L. Park-Kim (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
H. Nelson/D. Birch/S. Hooten/J. Snyder/E. Cassella/P. Pinkerton/C. Flowers/M. Lamb/K. Huynh (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Rayl/S. Cameron/J. Teschke/B. Calvert/S. Solaro/L. Case/M. Proby/T. Miller/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Walther/J. Pederson/F. Kaper/D. Asper/H. Henter/K. YOUNG RAYDER/M. Smiddy/L. Roth/M. Sands (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Busico/C. Hicks/S. Koch/J. Hopkins/P. Pierce/S. Carter/G. Lee/E. Viola/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Wilson/N. Middleman/K. Hieber/Y. Herbeck/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/R. McCord/S. Rogier/C. Morse (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/B. Hogan/A. Couwenhoven/S. Cohen/F. Papandrew/D. Anders/A. Lawrence/A. James/J. Kaplow (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (B)
V. Roe/J. Mullin/L. Warhuus/J. Zacher/B. Maher/J. Bajsarowicz/M. Shalvoy/D. Nakashima/S. Dawson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Kemper/J. Schaefer/S. Dekker Sanchez/L. Bouffard/L. Collins/A. Brian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
R. Emami/T. Martin/L. Van t Veer/J. Bowman/L. Arellano/A. Maly/B. Sullivan/A. Voisinet/A. Jones (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (E)
K. Jones/D. Lake/L. Frame/J. Glass/C. Rutter-Jensen/P. Culbert/C. Shelly/l. signorelli/A. Pearce (Cox)
 
130 Mens Open H 1x
11
131 Mens Open C 2-
7
132 Mens Club A-B 8+
10
133 Mixed G-K 4x
9
134 Womens Ltwt B 4+
3
135 Womens Ltwt D 2x
4
136 Mens Open AA 1x
10
137 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
5
138 Mens Ltwt C 2x
1
139 Womens Club C 8+
17
140 Womens Open F 4x
7
141 Mens Open E 8+
5
142 Womens Club E 4+
14
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Zurawski/G. Teborek/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Pelmas/T. Diab/A. Alton/P. Robinson/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/J. Powers/D. Klein/T. Vagen/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
M. Glaeser/A. Muchin/J. Martinucci/C. Mitroff/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
W. Aronson/D. Kendall/H. Morshead/R. MacLaren/B. Whitlow (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. Cooper/K. Lamppa/J. Lacey/G. Ewig (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Ullman/S. Roden/C. Mace/A. Lowry/W. Pier (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
N. Cronkhite/M. Miyashiro/J. Peruch/L. Widman/R. Reynon (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Colban/K. YOUNG RAYDER/L. Collins/H. Henter/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Hieber/S. Rogier/R. Chavez-Riley/J. Hyde/S. Chang (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Dynan/A. Gregory/C. Henson/J. Phair/S. Good (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
T. Blickle/M. Vellinga/W. Tye/C. Rowen/L. Park-Kim (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Rayl/S. Cameron/M. Proby/B. Calvert/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (E)
P. Velez/F. Horton/L. Warhuus/A. Mudge/A. Rezneck (Cox)
 
143 Mens Open G-K 2-
11
144 Mens Ltwt D-K 4+
5
145 Womens Ltwt F-K 2x
9
146 Womens Open C 2-
9
147 Mens Club C 8+
7
148 Mens Open B 2x
12
149 Womens Open B 4+
9
150 Mens Open D 2x
9
151 Womens Open D 1x
6
152 Mens Open F 4x
5
153 Womens Open G-K 4x
7
    Composite: Delta Deas, Vancouver (A)
G. Hubbard/F. Crowley/J. Kelly/C. Easton
 
    Composite: Lake Merritt, Avalon (A)
M. Friend/J. Udove/H. Caraher/M. Schroer
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, Colorado Rowing (A)
G. Teborek/R. Scholz/J. Demers/M. Wurster
 
    Composite: Marin, Vesper (A)
A. Franklin/B. Newhouse/A. Maly/B. Hogan/
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Jewell/E. Macalaster/C. Pope/J. Watson
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Hooten/J. Snyder/P. Pinkerton/E. Cassella
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Lee/P. Pierce/C. Hicks/S. Busico
 
154 Mens Open J-K 1x
3
155 Womens Club A 8+
5
156 Mixed C 4x
14
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Owens/F. Torres/D. Wilson/B. Owens
 
    Composite: Dallas, Greater Columbus (A)
P. Hamner/R. Briggs/M. Esway/N. Riggio
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Tweedy/C. Slack/T. Stemler/C. Alo
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Jenkins/S. Thrasher/J. Alberti/H. Newman
 
    Composite: Long Beach, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. McAlear/M. Campbell/R. Lund/B. Eldon
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Alford/K. Malcolm/P. Neuharth/B. McDermott
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Kelly/S. Winter/L. Hoffman/R. Danielson
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
M. Perepelitza/K. Henning/N. Langley/T. Jones
 
    Composite: Swan Creek RC, North Bay (A)
S. Messner/R. Hill/E. Chow/J. Keefer
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Garibay/R. Briggs/A. Ripke/J. Murphy-Atkins
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Paquette/J. Eiboff/B. Biorn/M. Hohne
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. McGuire/R. Kopelman/B. Chung/H. Bryman
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
K. Clifton/K. Bott/P. Volz/E. Halprin
 
157 Mixed E 2x
11
    Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing (A)
J. Kirby/L. Leigh
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Tomaseski/K. Gates
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
W. Gordon/S. Gordon
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
L. Ripley/D. Atwood
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
R. Rosen/N. Steele
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
A. du Pont/G. Malacrida
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B)
K. Holub/S. Harris
 
    California Yacht Club (C)
H. Ruby/I. Obradovic
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (C)
J. Hendricks/D. Sahakian
 
    Composite: Orcas Island, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (D)
J. Kloos/C. Rost
 
158 Parent/Child M/D 2x
3
Sunday, August 19, 2018
159 PR1 Womens Masters 1x
0
160 PR1 Mens Masters 1x
0
161 PR2 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x
1
162 PR3 Mixed Masters Inclusive 4+
1
163 Mixed G 2x
14
164 Mixed E 8+
4
165 Mixed C 8+
8
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. McGuire/R. Kopelman/J. Owens/F. Torres/D. Wilson/H. Bryman/B. Chung/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Oddo/B. Fleet/N. Otte/K. Frost/M. Courtway/S. Nordgren/T. Galbraith/s. Entress/S. Bloom (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
T. Stanley/K. Lindquist/P. Spinks/C. Kuranko/T. Frasnelly/G. Wright/A. Mesalic/K. Callahan/N. Mustakim (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Walther/F. Kaper/P. Kington/E. LaBuzetta/j. czajkowski/S. Sullivan/T. Kidd/E. Piegza/E. Schmeding (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (X)
 
166 Womens Open AA 4+
7
167 Mens Ltwt I-K 1x
5
168 Womens Club F-K 4+
14
169 Mens Open F 2x
15
170 Womens Open D 4+
8
171 Mens Open D 8+
3
172 Womens Club B 4+
13
173 Mens Open B 1x
9
174 Mixed A 4x
4
175 Mixed H-K 2x
8
176 Mens Club A-D 4x
13
177 Mens Ltwt G 2x
6
178 Womens Open E 4x
9
179 Mens Ltwt E 2x
2
180 Womens Ltwt C 1x
3
181 Mens Ltwt C 1x
3
182 Womens Open A 8+
5
183 Mens Open AA-A 2-
6
184 Womens Open B 2-
7
185 Mens Ltwt A 2x
1
186 Mens Open B-C 4-
6
187 Mens Open G-K 4-
3
188 Womens Open C 4-
5
189 Mens Ltwt H 1x
5
190 Womens Open F-K 8+
7
191 Mens Club F 4+
8
192 Womens Open D 4x
7
193 Mens Open D 4x
5
194 Womens Open B 1x
9
195 Mens Club B 4+
10
196 Mens Club D 4+
7
197 Womens Club A 4x
6
198 Womens Ltwt A 2x
3
199 Womens Club D 4x
14
200 Mens Open G-K 4+
5
201 Womens Open E 4+
13
202 Mens Open E 4+
7
203 Womens Open C 2x
15
204 Mens Open C 8+
5
205 Womens Open A 1x
7
206 Mens Open A 4+
4
207 Mens Club E-K 4x
10
208 Mixed D 4+
9
209 Mixed B 4x
9
210 Womens Open G-K 2x
17
    Composite: Atlanta, Colorado Rowing (A)
G. Teborek/M. Wurster
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
J. Gardner/C. Widgery
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. Oliver/R. King
 
    Delta Sculling Center (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
n. blakemore/M. Stewart
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
m. alano/J. Udove
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/E. Runde
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
D. VanTieghem/J. Watson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Rappaport/B. Plon
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
P. Pinkerton/J. Snyder
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Kemper/J. Schaefer
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
A. Bigelow/L. Jensen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Viola/P. Pierce
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Couwenhoven/B. Hogan
 
    Composite: Willamette RC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
M. Westermeyer/E. Hamann
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Shepatin/C. Hardy
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change