USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2018 To Jul 15, 2018
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 11, 2018
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 11th & Thursday, July 12th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 13th & Saturday, July 14th
1 Womens U17 1x
2 Mens U19 4x
3 Womens U19 2x
4 Mens U17 2x
5 Womens U19 8+
6 Mens U19 4+
7 Womens U17 4+
8 Mens U17 8+
9 Womens U17 4x
10 Mens U19 1x
11 Womens U19 2-
12 Mens U19 2-
13 Womens U19 1x
14 Womens U19 4-
15 Mens U17 1x
16 Womens U17 2x
17 Mens U19 2x
18 Mens U19 8+
19 Mens U17 4+
20 Womens U19 4+
21 Womens U17 8+
22 Mens U19 4-
23 Womens U19 4x
24 Mens U17 4x
25 PR3 Mixed 2x
26 PR3 Mens 2-
27 PR3 Womens 2-
28 PR2 Mixed 2x
29 PR1 Mens 1x
30 PR1 Womens 1x
Friday, July 13, 2018
31 Womens Intermediate 4x
24
32 Mens Intermediate 2x
39
33 Mens Intermediate 8+
16
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Tobey/O. Everett/P. Anthony/E. Vasquez/J. White/T. Kiyonaga/C. Chan/C. Meyer/D. Knapp (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
M. Palmer/J. Young/A. Wehking/J. Wenner/S. Wheeler/C. Sorenson/T. Bernstein/P. Sagraves/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. MAX/T. Marth/K. Hubbard/C. Oldiges/J. Morton/N. Teachey/S. Gatsos/B. Moffa/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
H. Jeong/J. Daniel/C. Hood/L. McDuffie/L. Mermagen/S. Meiller/B. Kirkwood/R. Koos/A. Alperi (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Wu/P. Rex/L. Rex/W. Humphrey/E. Dimmock/H. Fisher/E. Meisler/G. Calloway/J. Dexter (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Gladieux/P. Udalov/A. Sweet/C. Lane/E. Klein/W. Rosenau/S. Pardo/A. Jones/A. Mahany (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (A)
O. Corr/G. Anderson/M. krneta/M. Thiers/A. Campain/C. Hutchinson/A. Rosen/C. Borsotti/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Purtill/C. Williams/N. Ruggiero/D. Tento/M. Blaszczyk/L. Smith/W. Schmidt/C. Rooney/S. Kresge (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
M. Marcou/M. Bernard/E. Sadlon/S. Williams/A. Olson/L. Morehouse/C. McFarland/B. Richter/B. Hart (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
R. Brown/T. Cummins/S. Kahn/R. Hooper/N. Mihalich/A. Knight/A. Benson/A. McLaughlin/J. Sun (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Campanella/A. Hembruff/H. Irwin/E. Feldman/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Snyder/J. Wray/B. Vacher/B. Shorb (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (B)
K. Fowler/M. Franks/N. Axford/G. Foschi Walko/G. Johnson/C. Darden/S. Herrmann/D. Gwadz/J. Rane (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (C)
s. gregoire/J. Backer/E. Johnson/M. Leon/N. Woehrle/M. Schmidt/M. Wagner/J. Patton/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
34 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
9
35 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
10
36 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
21
37 Womens Intermediate 4+
37
    Composite: Cincinnati Juniors, Queen City (A)
E. Schutzman/L. Sizemore/B. Rickert/M. Pierce/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/S. Fowle/A. Elber/R. Schofield/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Brody/C. Tagliavia/A. Meurer/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
W. Holm/L. Eliasen/S. Weyrauch/E. Elder/E. Terlion (Cox)
 
    New Jersey Development Camp (A)
R. Guarino/O. Betz/J. Wilson/B. Enners/T. Ackerman (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Brunsberg/J. Evans/L. Navarrete/O. Hunt/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
N. Weber/K. Valenta/C. Gao/V. Cocotis/L. Feldner (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Trankina/E. Pate/K. Allen/C. Lantuh/S. Margolin (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
M. Kirkman/A. Scott/S. Dencker/D. Devlyn/K. Davis (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Couch/A. Pesansky/M. Li/L. Ward/S. Satyal (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Gilad/C. Anderson/E. Golden/S. Ford/J. White (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Cross/A. Cotter/C. Strates/C. Turner/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Yazdani/S. Donovan/F. Cronin/C. Gump/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    The Foundry (A)
K. Lade/H. Bonsky/H. Wasser/L. Roman/M. Parry (Cox)
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (A)
L. Till/A. Fisher/L. Gebbie/G. Lebo/S. Sizelove (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
H. Jacobson/K. Knifton/J. Abbruzzese/N. Amlicke/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Aronson/G. Thomas/E. Nates/S. Nelson/C. Galati (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Rogers/m. epstein/A. Oliveira/E. Bender/A. Taus (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
E. Mohn/o. sheridan/A. Bennitt/C. Segal/C. Minyo (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Maguire/M. Wiebke/A. Jacobson/B. Watland/A. McNamara (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
P. Cronin/B. Terkuile/L. Moffly/J. Hall/S. Ryder (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
K. McNulty/G. Potter/A. Sullivan/S. Bruce/G. Majka (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
N. Kastenberg/A. Routenberg/M. Babikian/A. Kern/V. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
M. Muilenburg/S. Sperduto/M. Casey/F. Donovan/E. Keith (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Lackey/B. Markel/A. Lyman/A. Parizek/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (B)
B. Smeulders/S. Closser/C. Tierney/A. Criss/V. Van Ingen (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
F. Raggi/I. Mezei/H. Schaenman/S. Henriksen/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Bentley/S. Cikovic/O. Herbstritt/A. Boersen/E. Bond (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
R. Willey/A. Willey/G. Rett/T. Volmrich/S. Wong (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
L. Martini/B. Dzugas-Smith/S. Porter/Q. Spellmeyer/M. Tompkins (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (C)
J. Atkeson/J. Weldon/K. Picray/C. Bentley/A. Cataldi (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (C)
L. Brown/A. Czajkowski/G. Graves/J. Mixon/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
T. Wenberg/C. Garcia/A. Padgiotis/K. Coughlan/E. Holmes (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (D)
C. Korvink-Kucinski/G. Bromberg/L. Lier/P. Lane/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (D)
K. Ward/N. Bangura/A. Brenner/P. Cuthbertson/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (E)
R. McDonnell/E. Butler/K. Bolitho/M. Mora/I. Fimbres (Cox)/
 
38 Mens Intermediate 2-
35
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
R. Jones/T. Jones
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Farrell/D. Specca
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Gentile/T. Janiak
 
    Fordham University (A)
N. Chwalkowski/K. Timmermans/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Stich/A. Frascella/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/J. Wenner
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Belen Jesuit Crew (A)
J. García-Sarraff/F. Herrera
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Mourani/D. LaFata
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
S. Phelan/D. Lerner/
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
R. Fitzgerald/J. Roy
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
B. Radvany/A. Testa
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Hood/L. McDuffie
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meisler/S. Kahn
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Zwierzynski/F. Reinhold
 
    TBC Racing (A)
P. McGuigan/H. Hervey
 
    University of California, Berkeley Development Camp (A)
S. Dettlinger/D. Jordan
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
P. Scott/M. Steinthal/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
J. Young/T. Bernstein
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
 
    New York Rowing Association (B)
W. Acken/P. Rice/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
C. Turina/E. de Bruin
 
    TBC Racing (B)
M. Lee/R. Hagerty
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
M. Phillips/K. Phillips/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
P. Sagraves/M. Palmer
 
    TBC Racing (C)
T. Danziger/H. McCarthy
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
S. Williams/C. Sorenson
 
    TBC Racing (D)
H. Grigorian/J. Hilliard
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
E. Sadlon/M. Bernard
 
    TBC Racing (E)
P. Fabrycky/S. Namian
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
A. Olson/J. Matei
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
M. Marcou/B. Richter
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
L. Morehouse/C. McFarland
 
39 Womens Intermediate 1x
46
    612endurance Racing
M. Kaleta/
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
 
    ARION
l. miller
 
    ARION
L. Schall
 
    ARION
S. Michalak
 
    ARION
A. Johnson
 
    Crescent Boat Club
M. Guckin/
 
    Dayton Boat Club
H. Braum
 
    Greenwich Crew
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club
J. Sage
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
Y. Herrera
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
E. Bagley
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp
C. Anderson
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Hartlipp
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
K. Francis
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. Houston
 
    New York Rowing Association
S. McMahan
 
    North Jersey Rowing
S. Jones
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
A. Insero
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
T. Cohen
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
V. Nicacio
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
B. Downes
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center
E. Corso
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
T. Kuligowski
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Smith
 
    Rocky Top Development Camp
A. List
 
    Sarasota Crew
R. Kemp
 
    Sarasota Crew
M. Palmer/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
T. Carr
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
K. Jeansson
 
    TBC Racing
C. Garcia
 
    The Foundry
A. Trebilcock
 
    The Foundry
M. Williams
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Pala
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Collett
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Lewis
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Kuntz
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
A. Gale
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
E. Winslow
 
    Utah Crew
S. Kelsey
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Bohrer/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Ortiz
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Klick
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Maietta
 
40 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
37
    ARION
B. Hopkins
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
J. Gonzalez
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Mahr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Bension
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
S. Ward
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
N. Hannon
 
    Detroit Boat Club
S. Malbouef
 
    Detroit Boat Club
J. Wray
 
    Greenwich Crew
J. Callahan/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
O. Sanchez
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
N. Legendre
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
R. Gregory
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
P. Ragland
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Bezault
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Behrens
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
w. li
 
    North Jersey Rowing
E. Walker
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
H. Park
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
H. Mnich
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center
G. Cercek
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
H. Diaz
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Younis
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
O. Voelkner/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
E. Buchanan/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
M. Cavanagh/
 
    TBC Racing
D. Lincoln
 
    TBC Racing
C. Boehm
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Konopka
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Grieshaber
 
    V-Sculls
C. Ruf
 
    Vesper Boat Club
B. MacDonald
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Marchiony
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Macklin
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Dremov
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Marchiony
 
41 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
9
42 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Rex/A. McLaughlin/S. Kahn/P. Rex/A. Benson/A. Knight/A. Younis/T. Cummins/L. Wain (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Tan/J. Rogers/D. Soucie-Garza/N. Ray/J. Delony-Robert/E. Love/S. Tsechansky/M. Ozzello/L. Sankaran (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Meeker/C. Koontz/Z. AbuAwad/S. Lindsay/C. Cole/B. Kungl/K. Fisher/R. Cackovic/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
19
44 Womens Intermediate 2x
44
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
24
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Wilkowski/N. Neitzell/A. Meurer/N. Reynolds/E. Dabney/K. Zaslaw/M. Brody/E. Talgo/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
W. Holm/L. Eliasen/E. Elder/S. Weyrauch/M. Wiebke/B. Murano/A. Jacobson/M. Maguire/E. Terlion (Cox)
 
    New Jersey Development Camp (A)
M. Evans/A. Fomina/L. Marentette/O. Betz/R. Guarino/B. Enners/J. Wilson/E. Peters/T. Ackerman (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Brunsberg/J. Evans/L. Navarrete/O. Hunt/M. Blake/S. Herbek/L. Moffly/H. Abrams/S. Ryder (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/C. Goldberg/C. Richer/A. Saudabayeva/S. Marcus/A. Simoneau/C. Abarbanel/R. Siegler/Y. Park (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
R. Sands/A. Scott/M. Kirkman/D. Devlyn/C. Donlan/Z. Mammen/S. Dencker/A. Sullivan/G. Majka (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Pierce/K. Slade/E. Burghardt/T. Kuligowski/A. Burns/J. Damron/V. Spiegelthal/F. Walsh/S. Satyal (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Mini/H. Knight/K. Maistrenko/T. Gilad/M. Hartleben/S. Dudinski/S. Ford/M. Babikian/J. White (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
T. Miller/G. Salvati/M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/C. Widzgowski/T. Robinson/B. Prichett/B. Newcomb/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
K. Blake/K. Craven/J. Van Vleck/A. Lyman/L. Hecmanczuk/A. Mendelsohn/L. Marzolf-Miller/M. Chung/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (A)
L. Till/A. Fisher/K. Stephens/S. Closser/L. Gebbie/G. Lebo/K. Bolitho/A. Criss/S. Sizelove (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
F. Raggi/I. Mezei/H. Schaenman/A. Czajkowski/G. Graves/S. Henriksen/L. Brown/J. Mixon/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Aronson/G. Thomas/D. Marlin Andrews/J. Hasenau/S. Bohrer/S. Nelson/G. Kiteck/G. DiMarco/C. Galati (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
K. McNulty/E. Rowe/J. Veith/S. Bruce/K. Young/N. Weeldreyer/A. Picard/E. Elkas/C. Speciale (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
S. Couch/A. Gall/C. Field/A. Pesansky/L. Ward/M. Li/M. Abbott/K. Kost/S. Keating (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
K. Cebry/R. Gottlieb/C. Anderson/B. Sims/A. Routenberg/E. Golden/A. Kern/N. Kastenberg/V. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Cross/C. Turner/A. Koros/A. Cotter/L. O'Connor/M. Dackiw/C. Naughton/C. Strates/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Pierce/M. Edinger/I. Mondshine/L. Moore/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/J. Chollette/S. Monroe/A. Hoffman/A. Hudda (Cox)
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (B)
B. Smeulders/R. Rockett/C. Bentley/C. Surbeck/N. Clemans/C. Tierney/C. Richards-Goos/I. Plowman/V. Van Ingen (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
A. Escudero/M. Schofield/C. Pate/H. Davis/A. Pereira/J. Kerlew/A. Hart/B. Swartz/S. Wong (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (C)
M. Muilenburg/L. Rockwell/C. Frantz/O. Mestas/A. Chapman/F. Marsh/H. Stamp/J. Aubert/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
L. Martini/B. Dzugas-Smith/S. Porter/Q. Spellmeyer/T. Wenberg/C. Garcia/A. Padgiotis/K. Coughlan/E. Holmes (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (C)
J. Atkeson/J. Weldon/K. Picray/C. Baker/C. Korvink-Kucinski/G. Bromberg/L. Lier/P. Lane/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)/
 
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
28
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Allon/A. Preetam/T. Janiak/M. Gentile/T. Kadian (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Scott/M. Steinthal/C. Stich/A. Frascella/S. Gillespie (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/J. Wenner/M. Palmer/J. Young/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. MAX/T. Marth/S. Gatsos/B. Moffa/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
S. Phelan/P. Rice/W. Acken/D. Lerner/D. Espino (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
w. li/P. Collins/M. Cavallaro/A. Brodowski/K. Levine (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meisler/W. Humphrey/R. Brown/R. Hooper/J. Sun (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Gladieux/P. Udalov/A. Sweet/A. Jones/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (A)
A. Rosen/M. Thiers/A. Campain/C. Borsotti/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    University of California, Berkeley Development Camp (A)
S. Dettlinger/B. Trimble/S. Ewanick/D. Jordan/J. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Purtill/C. Williams/D. Tento/W. Schmidt/S. Kresge (Cox)/
 
    West Side Rowing Club Development Camp (A)
M. Shrader/S. Rupp/J. Green/D. Gee/R. Lakamp (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
P. Sagraves/S. Williams/C. Sorenson/T. Bernstein/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
J. Katzman/N. Teachey/P. Verni/Z. Keller/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
C. Lane/E. Klein/W. Rosenau/S. Pardo/A. Mahany (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (B)
A. Montoya/C. Reagan/A. Nordmeyer/H. Koontz/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Ruggiero/B. Olsen/M. Blaszczyk/C. Rooney/S. Millner (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
E. Sadlon/M. Bernard/A. Olson/J. Matei/W. Fredenberg (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Campanella/A. Hembruff/H. Irwin/E. Feldman/B. Shorb (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
M. Marcou/C. McFarland/L. Morehouse/B. Richter/B. Hart (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
J. Wray/C. Snyder/H. Beesley-Gilman/B. Vacher/J. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (X)
C. Wu/H. Fisher/E. Dimmock/G. Calloway/J. Dexter (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (X)
S. Kahn/A. Knight/z. zza lineup change/A. McLaughlin/L. Wain (Cox)
 
47 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
6
48 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
31
    ARION (A)
B. Hopkins/A. Loy
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
N. Hannon/S. Ward
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
Z. Wiese/S. Malbouef
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
E. Mihok/L. Degl'Innocenti
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Bucaria/M. Razanau
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Detroit Boat Club (A)
j. schoen/S. Hall
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. dewolf/R. Gregory
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Sanchez/N. Cordoves
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
C. Bezault/B. Behrens
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Marlow/E. Hanley
 
    Composite: North Jersey, ACRA (A)
E. Walker/R. Sullivan
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
H. Park/J. Gallagher
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
N. Carso/a. ramos/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
V. shilling/A. Osborn
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
R. Koos/A. Nguyen
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Lee/A. Younis
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Love/M. Ozzello
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Konopka/M. Grieshaber
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Fisher/C. Tuckerman
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Dremov/A. Macklin
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
Z. Hatzis/J. Callahan
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Mermagen/B. Kirkwood
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Ray/D. Soucie-Garza
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
A. Dildar/J. Misey
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
S. Lindsay/C. Cole
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Marchiony/M. Marchiony
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
S. Terry/M. Lorenz
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
W. Risko/A. Ascoli
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
A. Bashe/J. Reed
 
49 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
50 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
11
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Borsy/R. Sill
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. McDonald/C. Qiu
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Benson/T. Cummins
 
    TBC Racing (A)
W. Anderson/A. Wong-Valle
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Tan/J. Rogers
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
M. Hayton/M. Nardone/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
Z. AbuAwad/C. Koontz
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
H. Tsavaris/M. Dochnal
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
L. Rex/P. Rex
 
51 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
12
52 Mens Intermediate 1x
59
    ARION
A. Dahl
 
    ARION
E. Hallenbeck
 
    Capital Rowing Club
N. Tobey
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. White
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
C. Lauder
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Bucko/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
D. Rostucher/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
P. Zawycky/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
E. Meadows/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
C. Cornillie
 
    GMS Rowing Center
N. Salazar
 
    Greenwich Crew
N. MATEJAK
 
    Greenwich Crew
L. Junkermann
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. Phillips
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. Phillips
 
    Greenwich Crew
O. Lee
 
    Greenwich Crew
T. Probst
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club
G. Ssemambo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
W. Legenzowski
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
M. Carenza Scholz
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
W. Thompson
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
E. Stanhope
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
W. Stanhope
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
T. Nehila
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
C. Ryu
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Reelick
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
B. Moss
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association
N. Flint
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Cronin
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Massimini
 
    Potomac Boat Club
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Lafferty
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Noch
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Hoyle/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
F. Dipert
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
J. Harden
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
J. Fondriest
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
P. Brisbin
 
    Riverside Boat Club
G. Calloway/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
J. Kolb
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Kimber
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. DiLeo
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Delony-Robert
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock
 
    UCLA Rowing
P. Frederick/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
N. Milazzo
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Lechner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Belmonte
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Neal
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Higgins
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Bulic
 
    University of Pittsburgh
Z. Petronic
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
C. Womack
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. O'Brien
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Fisher
 
53 Womens Intermediate 2-
27
54 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
20
    612endurance Racing
M. Kaleta/
 
    ARION
M. Varcoe
 
    ARION
K. Sinosky
 
    ARION
S. Davison
 
    ARION
m. kisting
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
A. Chow
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
A. Spaulding/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. McFetridge
 
    Greenwich Crew
N. Reynolds/
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
E. Bagley
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Gibbons
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
E. Tierney
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Fili
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Maistrenko
 
    Sarasota Crew
R. Kemp
 
    The Foundry
M. Williams
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Maginnis/
 
    University Barge Club
G. Cutler
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
E. Winslow
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Lonchar
 
55 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
28
    ARION
R. Allen
 
    ARION
L. Casey
 
    Greenwich Crew
B. Moreno/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
M. Malowany
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
A. Raitto
 
    Michigan Rowing Association
A. MacMillen
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Cardno
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
M. Koehler
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Phifer/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
W. Burstein
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Shirley
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Garay
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Reelick
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
S. Maeder/
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club
M. Seaby
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Meeker/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Smith/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Rogers
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Meador/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Brown/
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Northrop
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein
 
    University Barge Club
P. Seymour
 
    University of Pittsburgh
Z. Petronic
 
56 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
11
57 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
12
    ARION
A. Loy
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Couwenhoven
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
P. Ragland
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Harding
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Hanna
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
J. Giesbrecht/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. McAdam
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Hartwick
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cipolla
 
58 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
10
59 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
12
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
D. Adams/K. McCarthy
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. McNamara/W. Humphrey
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Ruggiero/L. Smith
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
M. Palmer/J. Young
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
K. Mueller/E. Miller
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
P. Bogdanov/T. Stevens
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
S. Waldron/S. Wheeler
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
P. Brooks/T. Zogleman
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
W. Klauke/H. Roberts
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
T. Steeno/J. Matei
 
60 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
6
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
R. Bowlby/A. Bowlby
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Fisher/A. McLaughlin
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
D. Vanderloos/M. Cavanagh/
 
    University of California, Berkeley Development Camp (A)
C. Walker/S. Bartlett
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Meeker/N. Hutchins
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (B)
N. Van Helvert/Z. Whiteley/
 
61 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
1
62 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
63 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
4
64 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
9
65 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
6
66 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
6
67 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
8
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
D. Ohresser-Joumard/A. Flora/C. Luz/R. Flowers/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Amos/K. Cebry/R. Gottlieb/B. Sims/V. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Greenwich Crew (A)
L. Koven/C. Esse/K. Zaslaw/I. Wilkowski/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
C. Garrett/M. Hedeman/J. Braz/K. McGinley/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Aronson/G. Thomas/S. Bohrer/S. Tierney/K. Lane (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
H. Knight/M. Hartleben/T. Gilad/K. Maistrenko/V. Fatt (Cox)
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
H. Schaenman/K. Knifton/F. Raggi/S. Henriksen/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
G. Kiteck/S. Nelson/O. Herbstritt/G. DiMarco/K. Lane (Cox)/
 
68 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
10
69 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
2
70 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
10
    Columbus Development Camp (A)
R. Carr/M. Perrett/J. Miklasevich/S. Cydrus/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Brunsberg/K. Donoho/L. Navarrete/O. Hunt/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Anderson/S. Dudinski/A. Routenberg/M. Babikian/V. Fatt (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
K. Craven/J. Van Vleck/A. Lyman/L. Marzolf-Miller/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
H. Jacobson/K. Knifton/J. Abbruzzese/N. Amlicke/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Bentley/E. Nates/S. Cikovic/N. Langleben/A. Backal (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
M. Blake/S. Herbek/L. Moffly/H. Abrams/S. Ryder (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
N. Kastenberg/S. Ford/E. Golden/A. Kern/J. White (Cox)
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
T. Kimmy/I. Mezei/A. Wrenn-Walz/J. Macrae/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (C)
L. Brown/J. Rhodes/G. Graves/J. Mixon/G. Menke (Cox)
 
71 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
14
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Scott/M. Steinthal/C. Stich/A. Frascella/S. Gillespie (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/K. Mueller/J. Wenner/J. Young/K. Kishiue-Koval (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Hubbard/W. Hooper/J. Zagroba/R. Rosin/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
R. Miller/J. Kohn/M. Stippa/R. Guerrera/R. Lillis (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meisler/J. Leech/E. Dimmock/R. Hooper/L. Wain (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Zwierzynski/F. Reinhold/C. Turina/E. de Bruin/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    University of California, Berkeley Development Camp (A)
C. Walker/B. Trimble/L. Nassif/S. Bartlett/J. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
P. Brooks/T. Zogleman/W. Klauke/S. Wheeler/W. Fredenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
P. Sagraves/S. Williams/C. Sorenson/T. Bernstein/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
M. Marcou/L. Morehouse/A. Olson/B. Richter/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (X)
C. Wu/J. Dwyer/M. Kapp/G. Calloway/K. Abo (Cox)
 
72 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
73 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
1
74 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
6
75 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
10
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
T. Madden/C. Seabrook/T. Kolnik/S. Ching/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Pew/C. Corwen/A. Francis/P. Verni
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
K. Cardno/W. Thompson/F. Horpel/M. Koehler
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Anderson/T. Phifer/W. Burstein/C. Shirley/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Rogers/K. Cronin/W. Meeker/A. Smith/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
Z. Petronic/P. Palacios/M. Degregorio/c. bak
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Brown/S. Hausmann/J. Cabanas/J. Hanna
 
    Composite: Undine, Vesper (A)
J. Higgins/L. Rein/S. Neal/N. Goode
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Reich/S. Maeder/T. Babiec/D. Judah/
 
76 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
2
77 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
2
78 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
4
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/J. Graciano/T. McMullen/H. Tsavaris/C. Qiu/R. Jenkins/R. Milam/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
L. Rex/A. McLaughlin/S. Kahn/P. Rex/A. Benson/A. Knight/P. Fisher/T. Cummins/J. Dexter (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
O. Voelkner/C. Walsh/D. Vanderloos/J. Martens/J. Giesbrecht/E. Buchanan/N. Van Helvert/Z. Whiteley/R. Wong (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
Z. AbuAwad/J. Meeker/J. McCullough/C. Koontz/C. Duan/B. Kungl/N. Hutchins/C. Tuckerman/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
79 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
11
    ARION (A)
A. Johnson/M. Varcoe/L. Miller/M. Treser/M. Kisting/S. Michalak/M. Hummel/S. Davison/C. Saville (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/A. Elber/S. Fowle/E. Bender/A. Oliveira/m. epstein/A. Rogers/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
M. Faucher/e. Wasz/C. Buck/V. Fey/O. Oguagha/S. Klein/A. Sands/C. Forman/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
W. Holm/E. Elder/L. Eliasen/M. Wiebke/M. Maguire/A. Jacobson/B. Watland/B. Murano/A. McNamara (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Brunsberg/O. Hunt/L. Navarrete/K. Donoho/M. Blake/S. Herbek/E. Houston/H. Abrams/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Trankina/E. Pate/C. Richer/C. Goldberg/K. Allen/A. Simoneau/M. Brown/C. Lantuh/Y. Park (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Cebry/H. Knight/K. Maistrenko/R. Gottlieb/J. Mini/B. Sims/M. Hartleben/A. Amos/J. White (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
T. Hicks/A. Lackey/C. Gump/H. Yazdani/S. Donovan/F. Cronin/B. Markel/A. Parizek/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
H. Schaenman/I. Mezei/F. Raggi/J. Rhodes/G. Graves/S. Henriksen/L. Brown/J. Mixon/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Aronson/G. Thomas/S. Tierney/S. Nelson/S. Bohrer/A. Bentley/O. Herbstritt/G. DiMarco/C. Galati (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
C. Garrett/M. Hedeman/K. McGinley/J. Abbruzzese/J. Braz/K. Knifton/C. McGee/A. Brenner/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
80 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
12
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
D. Adams/J. Wenner/A. Wehking/K. McCarthy/P. Bogdanov/K. Mueller/E. Miller/T. Stevens/K. Kishiue-Koval (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
K. Hinkle/N. Whitaker/G. Schmidt/C. Brown/D. McCune-Zierath/T. Brady/D. Jenkins/G. Miller/H. LaLiberte (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. MAX/C. Oldiges/J. Morton/W. Hooper/K. Hubbard/R. Rosin/S. Gatsos/V. Celaj/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Wu/W. Humphrey/R. Mattingly/H. Fisher/M. Kapp/J. Dwyer/R. McNamara/G. Calloway/K. Abo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Hilliard/T. Danziger/R. Hagerty/M. Lee/H. McCarthy/P. Fabrycky/S. Namian/H. Grigorian/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (A)
O. Corr/G. Anderson/M. krneta/M. Thiers/A. Campain/C. Hutchinson/A. Rosen/C. Borsotti/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Read/K. Peabody/T. NASE/L. Smith/W. Schmidt/J. Kirkegaard/W. Purtill/C. Williams/J. Kunes (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
T. Steeno/T. Zogleman/P. Brooks/S. Wheeler/W. Klauke/H. Roberts/C. McFarland/S. Waldron/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Campanella/A. Hembruff/H. Irwin/E. Feldman/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Snyder/J. Wray/B. Vacher/B. Shorb (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (B)
K. Fowler/M. Franks/N. Axford/G. Foschi Walko/G. Johnson/C. Darden/S. Herrmann/D. Gwadz/J. Rane (Cox)
 
81 PR3 Mixed 4+
0
82 PR2 Mens 1x
0
83 PR2 Womens 1x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change