USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 11, 2018 To Jul 15, 2018
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2018 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 | |||||
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS. | |||||
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Wednesday, July 11th & Thursday, July 12th | |||||
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Friday, July 13th & Saturday, July 14th | |||||
1 | Womens U17 1x | ||||
2 | Mens U19 4x | ||||
3 | Womens U19 2x | ||||
4 | Mens U17 2x | ||||
5 | Womens U19 8+ | ||||
6 | Mens U19 4+ | ||||
7 | Womens U17 4+ | ||||
8 | Mens U17 8+ | ||||
9 | Womens U17 4x | ||||
10 | Mens U19 1x | ||||
11 | Womens U19 2- | ||||
12 | Mens U19 2- | ||||
13 | Womens U19 1x | ||||
14 | Womens U19 4- | ||||
15 | Mens U17 1x | ||||
16 | Womens U17 2x | ||||
17 | Mens U19 2x | ||||
18 | Mens U19 8+ | ||||
19 | Mens U17 4+ | ||||
20 | Womens U19 4+ | ||||
21 | Womens U17 8+ | ||||
22 | Mens U19 4- | ||||
23 | Womens U19 4x | ||||
24 | Mens U17 4x | ||||
25 | PR3 Mixed 2x | ||||
26 | PR3 Mens 2- | ||||
27 | PR3 Womens 2- | ||||
28 | PR2 Mixed 2x | ||||
29 | PR1 Mens 1x | ||||
30 | PR1 Womens 1x | ||||
Friday, July 13, 2018 | |||||
31 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 24 |
|||
32 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 39 |
|||
33 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 16 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
N. Tobey/O. Everett/P. Anthony/E. Vasquez/J. White/T. Kiyonaga/C. Chan/C. Meyer/D. Knapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
M. Palmer/J. Young/A. Wehking/J. Wenner/S. Wheeler/C. Sorenson/T. Bernstein/P. Sagraves/A. Condor (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. MAX/T. Marth/K. Hubbard/C. Oldiges/J. Morton/N. Teachey/S. Gatsos/B. Moffa/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
H. Jeong/J. Daniel/C. Hood/L. McDuffie/L. Mermagen/S. Meiller/B. Kirkwood/R. Koos/A. Alperi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Wu/P. Rex/L. Rex/W. Humphrey/E. Dimmock/H. Fisher/E. Meisler/G. Calloway/J. Dexter (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
C. Gladieux/P. Udalov/A. Sweet/C. Lane/E. Klein/W. Rosenau/S. Pardo/A. Jones/A. Mahany (Cox)
|
|
|||
U18 Boys High Performance Team (A) |
O. Corr/G. Anderson/M. krneta/M. Thiers/A. Campain/C. Hutchinson/A. Rosen/C. Borsotti/K. Boyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
W. Purtill/C. Williams/N. Ruggiero/D. Tento/M. Blaszczyk/L. Smith/W. Schmidt/C. Rooney/S. Kresge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
M. Marcou/M. Bernard/E. Sadlon/S. Williams/A. Olson/L. Morehouse/C. McFarland/B. Richter/B. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
R. Brown/T. Cummins/S. Kahn/R. Hooper/N. Mihalich/A. Knight/A. Benson/A. McLaughlin/J. Sun (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Campanella/A. Hembruff/H. Irwin/E. Feldman/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Snyder/J. Wray/B. Vacher/B. Shorb (Cox)
|
|
|||
U18 Boys High Performance Team (B) |
K. Fowler/M. Franks/N. Axford/G. Foschi Walko/G. Johnson/C. Darden/S. Herrmann/D. Gwadz/J. Rane (Cox)
|
|
|||
U18 Boys High Performance Team (C) |
s. gregoire/J. Backer/E. Johnson/M. Leon/N. Woehrle/M. Schmidt/M. Wagner/J. Patton/B. Rossell (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 9 |
|||
35 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Terry/M. Lorenz/R. Bucaria/M. Razanau/K. Capparelle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
P. Salvatore/R. Marlow/J. Graciano/E. Hanley/C. Kasden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
B. Stergion/P. Zhelnin/J. Thomas/w. li/L. Glogoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Martens/D. Vanderloos/C. Walsh/J. Giesbrecht/R. Wong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Wong-Valle/C. Boehm/R. Sobolewski/W. Sardinia/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Tan/J. Rogers/N. Ray/M. Ozzello/L. Sankaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
W. Marello/C. Koontz/R. Cackovic/Z. AbuAwad/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
H. Tsavaris/T. McMullen/R. Jenkins/M. Dochnal/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
C. Tuckerman/S. Lindsay/B. Kungl/J. McCullough/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 21 |
|||
37 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 37 |
|||
Composite: Cincinnati Juniors, Queen City (A) |
E. Schutzman/L. Sizemore/B. Rickert/M. Pierce/C. Castagna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/S. Fowle/A. Elber/R. Schofield/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Brody/C. Tagliavia/A. Meurer/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
W. Holm/L. Eliasen/S. Weyrauch/E. Elder/E. Terlion (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Jersey Development Camp (A) |
R. Guarino/O. Betz/J. Wilson/B. Enners/T. Ackerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Brunsberg/J. Evans/L. Navarrete/O. Hunt/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
N. Weber/K. Valenta/C. Gao/V. Cocotis/L. Feldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Trankina/E. Pate/K. Allen/C. Lantuh/S. Margolin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
M. Kirkman/A. Scott/S. Dencker/D. Devlyn/K. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
S. Couch/A. Pesansky/M. Li/L. Ward/S. Satyal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Gilad/C. Anderson/E. Golden/S. Ford/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
C. Cross/A. Cotter/C. Strates/C. Turner/C. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
H. Yazdani/S. Donovan/F. Cronin/C. Gump/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
K. Lade/H. Bonsky/H. Wasser/L. Roman/M. Parry (Cox)
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (A) |
L. Till/A. Fisher/L. Gebbie/G. Lebo/S. Sizelove (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (A) |
H. Jacobson/K. Knifton/J. Abbruzzese/N. Amlicke/C. Ricksen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Aronson/G. Thomas/E. Nates/S. Nelson/C. Galati (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Rogers/m. epstein/A. Oliveira/E. Bender/A. Taus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
E. Mohn/o. sheridan/A. Bennitt/C. Segal/C. Minyo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
M. Maguire/M. Wiebke/A. Jacobson/B. Watland/A. McNamara (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
P. Cronin/B. Terkuile/L. Moffly/J. Hall/S. Ryder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
K. McNulty/G. Potter/A. Sullivan/S. Bruce/G. Majka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
N. Kastenberg/A. Routenberg/M. Babikian/A. Kern/V. Fatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
M. Muilenburg/S. Sperduto/M. Casey/F. Donovan/E. Keith (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Lackey/B. Markel/A. Lyman/A. Parizek/S. Poersch (Cox)
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (B) |
B. Smeulders/S. Closser/C. Tierney/A. Criss/V. Van Ingen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (B) |
F. Raggi/I. Mezei/H. Schaenman/S. Henriksen/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Bentley/S. Cikovic/O. Herbstritt/A. Boersen/E. Bond (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
R. Willey/A. Willey/G. Rett/T. Volmrich/S. Wong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
L. Martini/B. Dzugas-Smith/S. Porter/Q. Spellmeyer/M. Tompkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (C) |
J. Atkeson/J. Weldon/K. Picray/C. Bentley/A. Cataldi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (C) |
L. Brown/A. Czajkowski/G. Graves/J. Mixon/E. Ewell (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
T. Wenberg/C. Garcia/A. Padgiotis/K. Coughlan/E. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (D) |
C. Korvink-Kucinski/G. Bromberg/L. Lier/P. Lane/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (D) |
K. Ward/N. Bangura/A. Brenner/P. Cuthbertson/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (E) |
R. McDonnell/E. Butler/K. Bolitho/M. Mora/I. Fimbres (Cox)/
|
|
|||
38 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 35 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
R. Jones/T. Jones
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
S. Farrell/D. Specca
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Gentile/T. Janiak
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
N. Chwalkowski/K. Timmermans/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Stich/A. Frascella/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
A. Wehking/J. Wenner
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Belen Jesuit Crew (A) |
J. GarcÃa-Sarraff/F. Herrera
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Mourani/D. LaFata
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
S. Phelan/D. Lerner/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
R. Fitzgerald/J. Roy
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
B. Radvany/A. Testa
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hood/L. McDuffie
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Meisler/S. Kahn
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
C. Zwierzynski/F. Reinhold
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
P. McGuigan/H. Hervey
|
|
|||
University of California, Berkeley Development Camp (A) |
S. Dettlinger/D. Jordan
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
P. Scott/M. Steinthal/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
J. Young/T. Bernstein
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
W. Acken/P. Rice/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (B) |
C. Turina/E. de Bruin
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
M. Lee/R. Hagerty
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
M. Phillips/K. Phillips/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
P. Sagraves/M. Palmer
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
T. Danziger/H. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
S. Williams/C. Sorenson
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
H. Grigorian/J. Hilliard
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (E) |
E. Sadlon/M. Bernard
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (E) |
P. Fabrycky/S. Namian
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (F) |
A. Olson/J. Matei
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (G) |
M. Marcou/B. Richter
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (H) |
L. Morehouse/C. McFarland
|
|
|||
39 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 46 |
|||
612 Endurance |
M. Kaleta/
|
|
|||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
|
||||
ARION |
l. miller
|
|
|||
ARION |
L. Schall
|
|
|||
ARION |
S. Michalak
|
|
|||
ARION |
A. Johnson
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Guckin/
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club |
H. Braum
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
|
||||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
J. Sage
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Y. Herrera
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
E. Bagley
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp |
C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
K. Francis
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Hartlipp
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
E. Houston
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
S. McMahan
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
S. Jones
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
A. Insero
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
B. Downes
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
V. Nicacio
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
T. Cohen
|
|
|||
Osprey Rowing Club |
|
||||
Osprey Rowing Club |
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
E. Corso
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
T. Kuligowski
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Smith
|
|
|||
Rocky Top Development Camp |
A. List
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
M. Palmer/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
R. Kemp
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
K. Jeansson
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
T. Carr
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
C. Garcia
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
A. Trebilcock
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
M. Williams
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
F. Pala
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Collett
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Kuntz
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Lewis
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association |
A. Gale
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
E. Winslow
|
|
|||
Utah Crew |
S. Kelsey
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Ortiz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Bohrer/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Klick
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. Maietta
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 37 |
|||
ARION |
B. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
A. Mahr
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Bension
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
S. Ward
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
N. Hannon
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Malbouef
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
J. Wray
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
J. Callahan/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
N. Legendre
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
O. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
R. Gregory
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
P. Ragland
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp |
|
||||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
B. Behrens
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
C. Bezault
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
w. li
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing |
E. Walker
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
H. Park
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
H. Mnich
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
G. Cercek
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
H. Diaz
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Younis
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Cavanagh/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
E. Buchanan/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
O. Voelkner/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
D. Lincoln
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
C. Boehm
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Grieshaber
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Konopka
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
C. Ruf
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Marchiony
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Dremov
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Macklin
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Marchiony
|
|
|||
41 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 9 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Meador/A. Lucier
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Enthoven/N. VERLINDE
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jiron/V. Spiegelthal
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. GIANNETTI/H. Weingartner
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
H. Gold/A. Moore/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Zavattaro/K. Turk
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Couillens/J. Berdzik
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
D. Loveless/S. Gilroy
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
O. Estes-Downs/N. Hogan
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 19 |
|||
44 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 44 |
|||
45 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 24 |
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
I. Wilkowski/N. Neitzell/A. Meurer/N. Reynolds/E. Dabney/K. Zaslaw/M. Brody/E. Talgo/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
W. Holm/L. Eliasen/E. Elder/S. Weyrauch/M. Wiebke/B. Murano/A. Jacobson/M. Maguire/E. Terlion (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Jersey Development Camp (A) |
M. Evans/A. Fomina/L. Marentette/O. Betz/R. Guarino/B. Enners/J. Wilson/E. Peters/T. Ackerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Brunsberg/J. Evans/L. Navarrete/O. Hunt/M. Blake/S. Herbek/L. Moffly/H. Abrams/S. Ryder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Brown/C. Goldberg/C. Richer/A. Saudabayeva/S. Marcus/A. Simoneau/C. Abarbanel/R. Siegler/Y. Park (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
R. Sands/A. Scott/M. Kirkman/D. Devlyn/C. Donlan/Z. Mammen/S. Dencker/A. Sullivan/G. Majka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Pierce/K. Slade/E. Burghardt/T. Kuligowski/A. Burns/J. Damron/V. Spiegelthal/F. Walsh/S. Satyal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Mini/H. Knight/K. Maistrenko/T. Gilad/M. Hartleben/S. Dudinski/S. Ford/M. Babikian/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
T. Miller/G. Salvati/M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/C. Widzgowski/T. Robinson/B. Prichett/B. Newcomb/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Blake/K. Craven/J. Van Vleck/A. Lyman/L. Hecmanczuk/A. Mendelsohn/L. Marzolf-Miller/M. Chung/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (A) |
L. Till/A. Fisher/K. Stephens/S. Closser/L. Gebbie/G. Lebo/K. Bolitho/A. Criss/S. Sizelove (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (A) |
F. Raggi/I. Mezei/H. Schaenman/A. Czajkowski/G. Graves/S. Henriksen/L. Brown/J. Mixon/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Aronson/G. Thomas/D. Marlin Andrews/J. Hasenau/S. Bohrer/S. Nelson/G. Kiteck/G. DiMarco/C. Galati (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
K. McNulty/E. Rowe/J. Veith/S. Bruce/K. Young/N. Weeldreyer/A. Picard/E. Elkas/C. Speciale (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
S. Couch/A. Gall/C. Field/A. Pesansky/L. Ward/M. Li/M. Abbott/K. Kost/S. Keating (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
K. Cebry/R. Gottlieb/C. Anderson/B. Sims/A. Routenberg/E. Golden/A. Kern/N. Kastenberg/V. Fatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
C. Cross/C. Turner/A. Koros/A. Cotter/L. O'Connor/M. Dackiw/C. Naughton/C. Strates/N. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Pierce/M. Edinger/I. Mondshine/L. Moore/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/J. Chollette/S. Monroe/A. Hoffman/A. Hudda (Cox)
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (B) |
B. Smeulders/R. Rockett/C. Bentley/C. Surbeck/N. Clemans/C. Tierney/C. Richards-Goos/I. Plowman/V. Van Ingen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
A. Escudero/M. Schofield/C. Pate/H. Davis/A. Pereira/J. Kerlew/A. Hart/B. Swartz/S. Wong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
M. Muilenburg/L. Rockwell/C. Frantz/O. Mestas/A. Chapman/F. Marsh/H. Stamp/J. Aubert/C. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
L. Martini/B. Dzugas-Smith/S. Porter/Q. Spellmeyer/T. Wenberg/C. Garcia/A. Padgiotis/K. Coughlan/E. Holmes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (C) |
J. Atkeson/J. Weldon/K. Picray/C. Baker/C. Korvink-Kucinski/G. Bromberg/L. Lier/P. Lane/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)/
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 28 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Allon/A. Preetam/T. Janiak/M. Gentile/T. Kadian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Scott/M. Steinthal/C. Stich/A. Frascella/S. Gillespie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
A. Wehking/J. Wenner/M. Palmer/J. Young/J. Catalano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. MAX/T. Marth/S. Gatsos/B. Moffa/C. Kasden (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
S. Phelan/P. Rice/W. Acken/D. Lerner/D. Espino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
w. li/P. Collins/M. Cavallaro/A. Brodowski/K. Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Meisler/W. Humphrey/R. Brown/R. Hooper/J. Sun (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
C. Gladieux/P. Udalov/A. Sweet/A. Jones/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
U18 Boys High Performance Team (A) |
A. Rosen/M. Thiers/A. Campain/C. Borsotti/H. Diaz (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California, Berkeley Development Camp (A) |
S. Dettlinger/B. Trimble/S. Ewanick/D. Jordan/J. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
W. Purtill/C. Williams/D. Tento/W. Schmidt/S. Kresge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club Development Camp (A) |
M. Shrader/S. Rupp/J. Green/D. Gee/R. Lakamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
P. Sagraves/S. Williams/C. Sorenson/T. Bernstein/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
J. Katzman/N. Teachey/P. Verni/Z. Keller/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (B) |
C. Lane/E. Klein/W. Rosenau/S. Pardo/A. Mahany (Cox)
|
|
|||
U18 Boys High Performance Team (B) |
A. Montoya/C. Reagan/A. Nordmeyer/H. Koontz/K. Boyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
N. Ruggiero/B. Olsen/M. Blaszczyk/C. Rooney/S. Millner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
E. Sadlon/M. Bernard/A. Olson/J. Matei/W. Fredenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
J. Campanella/A. Hembruff/H. Irwin/E. Feldman/B. Shorb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
M. Marcou/C. McFarland/L. Morehouse/B. Richter/B. Hart (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
J. Wray/C. Snyder/H. Beesley-Gilman/B. Vacher/J. Dempsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (X) |
C. Wu/H. Fisher/E. Dimmock/G. Calloway/J. Dexter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (X) |
S. Kahn/A. Knight/z. zza lineup change/A. McLaughlin/L. Wain (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
48 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 31 |
|||
49 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Packer/R. Mills/J. Meyers/S. Stephens/T. Kadian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Zavattaro/K. Turk/E. Meador/A. Lucier/L. Garnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
E. Molins/P. Yeshewas/t. kline/N. Lake/S. Molins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Penn AC, Resilient RC, Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
M. Gallagher/A. Alperi/L. LaCivita/V. Cocotis/L. Feldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Enthoven/N. VERLINDE/J. Berdzik/C. Couillens/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Jacques/L. Hoidn/A. Rollins/A. Rios/K. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
B. Newcomb/L. Longawa/a. kyncl/E. Welch/J. Zheng (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. GIANNETTI/M. Smith/J. Reynolds/H. Weingartner/M. Takegami (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
H. Gold/A. Moore/M. Chung/A. Low/M. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
G. Hebden-Pearl/M. Garberg/B. Greenslit/K. Propst/K. Greed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
C. Hacker/J. Brendel/D. Loveless/H. Marks/C. Minyo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
S. Tolton/N. Erb/M. Dolan/A. Gonzalez/K. Pang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
50 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 11 |
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Borsy/R. Sill
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. McDonald/C. Qiu
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Benson/T. Cummins
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
W. Anderson/A. Wong-Valle
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Tan/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A) |
M. Hayton/M. Nardone/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
Z. AbuAwad/C. Koontz
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
H. Tsavaris/M. Dochnal
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
L. Rex/P. Rex
|
|
|||
51 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
52 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 59 |
|||
53 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 27 |
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
C. Anderson/W. Holm
|
|
|||
New Jersey Development Camp (A) |
L. Marentette/A. Fomina
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing (A) |
K. Anderson/N. Loram
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
M. Casey/S. Santiago
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
M. Cofer/S. Berard/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Burghardt/A. Burns
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
T. Miller/G. Salvati
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Koven/C. Esse
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Porter/Q. Spellmeyer/
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (A) |
A. Criss/L. Gebbie/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (A) |
C. Garrett/M. Hedeman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
G. Kiteck/S. Nelson/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
N. Neitzell/I. Wilkowski
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
E. Elder/S. Weyrauch
|
|
|||
New Jersey Development Camp (B) |
M. Evans/E. Peters
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
J. Damron/C. Field
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
M. Drandell/J. Duckworth
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
L. Martini/B. Dzugas-Smith/
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (B) |
R. Rockett/K. Bolitho/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (B) |
K. McGinley/J. Braz
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
E. Dabney/K. Zaslaw
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (C) |
K. Stephens/C. Baker/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (C) |
H. Schaenman/I. Mezei
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (D) |
C. Richards-Goos/I. Plowman/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (D) |
G. Graves/J. Mixon
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (E) |
N. Clemans/C. Surbeck/
|
|
|||
54 | Womens Elite/Senior 1x | 20 |
|||
55 | Mens Elite/Senior 1x | 28 |
|||
56 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
57 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
58 | Womens Elite/Senior 2- | 10 |
|||
59 | Mens Elite/Senior 2- | 12 |
|||
60 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
61 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 1 |
|||
62 | Mens Elite/Senior 2+ | 0 |
|||
63 | Womens Elite/Senior 2x | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Elite/Senior 2x | 9 |
|||
65 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
66 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
67 | Womens Elite/Senior 4- | 8 |
|||
68 | Mens Elite/Senior 4- | 10 |
|||
69 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4- | 2 |
|||
70 | Womens Elite/Senior 4+ | 10 |
|||
Columbus Development Camp (A) |
R. Carr/M. Perrett/J. Miklasevich/S. Cydrus/A. Fernandes (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Brunsberg/K. Donoho/L. Navarrete/O. Hunt/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Anderson/S. Dudinski/A. Routenberg/M. Babikian/V. Fatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Craven/J. Van Vleck/A. Lyman/L. Marzolf-Miller/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (A) |
H. Jacobson/K. Knifton/J. Abbruzzese/N. Amlicke/C. Ricksen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Bentley/E. Nates/S. Cikovic/N. Langleben/A. Backal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
M. Blake/S. Herbek/L. Moffly/H. Abrams/S. Ryder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
N. Kastenberg/S. Ford/E. Golden/A. Kern/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (B) |
T. Kimmy/I. Mezei/A. Wrenn-Walz/J. Macrae/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (C) |
L. Brown/J. Rhodes/G. Graves/J. Mixon/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
71 | Mens Elite/Senior 4+ | 14 |
|||
72 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
73 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 1 |
|||
74 | Womens Elite/Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
75 | Mens Elite/Senior 4x | 10 |
|||
76 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
77 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
78 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
79 | Womens Elite/Senior 8+ | 11 |
|||
ARION (A) |
A. Johnson/M. Varcoe/L. Miller/M. Treser/M. Kisting/S. Michalak/M. Hummel/S. Davison/C. Saville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/A. Elber/S. Fowle/E. Bender/A. Oliveira/m. epstein/A. Rogers/D. Snook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
M. Faucher/e. Wasz/C. Buck/V. Fey/O. Oguagha/S. Klein/A. Sands/C. Forman/H. Broadland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
W. Holm/E. Elder/L. Eliasen/M. Wiebke/M. Maguire/A. Jacobson/B. Watland/B. Murano/A. McNamara (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Brunsberg/O. Hunt/L. Navarrete/K. Donoho/M. Blake/S. Herbek/E. Houston/H. Abrams/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Trankina/E. Pate/C. Richer/C. Goldberg/K. Allen/A. Simoneau/M. Brown/C. Lantuh/Y. Park (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
K. Cebry/H. Knight/K. Maistrenko/R. Gottlieb/J. Mini/B. Sims/M. Hartleben/A. Amos/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
T. Hicks/A. Lackey/C. Gump/H. Yazdani/S. Donovan/F. Cronin/B. Markel/A. Parizek/S. Poersch (Cox)
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (A) |
H. Schaenman/I. Mezei/F. Raggi/J. Rhodes/G. Graves/S. Henriksen/L. Brown/J. Mixon/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Aronson/G. Thomas/S. Tierney/S. Nelson/S. Bohrer/A. Bentley/O. Herbstritt/G. DiMarco/C. Galati (Cox)/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (B) |
C. Garrett/M. Hedeman/K. McGinley/J. Abbruzzese/J. Braz/K. Knifton/C. McGee/A. Brenner/C. Baxter (Cox)
|
|
|||
80 | Mens Elite/Senior 8+ | 12 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
D. Adams/J. Wenner/A. Wehking/K. McCarthy/P. Bogdanov/K. Mueller/E. Miller/T. Stevens/K. Kishiue-Koval (Cox)
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hinkle/N. Whitaker/G. Schmidt/C. Brown/D. McCune-Zierath/T. Brady/D. Jenkins/G. Miller/H. LaLiberte (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. MAX/C. Oldiges/J. Morton/W. Hooper/K. Hubbard/R. Rosin/S. Gatsos/V. Celaj/C. Kasden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Wu/W. Humphrey/R. Mattingly/H. Fisher/M. Kapp/J. Dwyer/R. McNamara/G. Calloway/K. Abo (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
J. Hilliard/T. Danziger/R. Hagerty/M. Lee/H. McCarthy/P. Fabrycky/S. Namian/H. Grigorian/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
U18 Boys High Performance Team (A) |
O. Corr/G. Anderson/M. krneta/M. Thiers/A. Campain/C. Hutchinson/A. Rosen/C. Borsotti/H. Diaz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Read/K. Peabody/T. NASE/L. Smith/W. Schmidt/J. Kirkegaard/W. Purtill/C. Williams/J. Kunes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
T. Steeno/T. Zogleman/P. Brooks/S. Wheeler/W. Klauke/H. Roberts/C. McFarland/S. Waldron/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Campanella/A. Hembruff/H. Irwin/E. Feldman/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Snyder/J. Wray/B. Vacher/B. Shorb (Cox)
|
|
|||
U18 Boys High Performance Team (B) |
K. Fowler/M. Franks/N. Axford/G. Foschi Walko/G. Johnson/C. Darden/S. Herrmann/D. Gwadz/J. Rane (Cox)
|
|
|||
81 | PR3 Mixed 4+ | 0 |
|||
82 | PR2 Mens 1x | 0 |
|||
83 | PR2 Womens 1x | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change