USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2018 To Jul 15, 2018
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 11, 2018
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 11th & Thursday, July 12th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 13th & Saturday, July 14th
1 Womens U17 1x
2 Mens U19 4x
3 Womens U19 2x
4 Mens U17 2x
5 Womens U19 8+
6 Mens U19 4+
7 Womens U17 4+
8 Mens U17 8+
9 Womens U17 4x
10 Mens U19 1x
11 Womens U19 2-
12 Mens U19 2-
13 Womens U19 1x
14 Womens U19 4-
15 Mens U17 1x
16 Womens U17 2x
17 Mens U19 2x
18 Mens U19 8+
19 Mens U17 4+
20 Womens U19 4+
21 Womens U17 8+
22 Mens U19 4-
23 Womens U19 4x
24 Mens U17 4x
25 PR3 Mixed 2x
26 PR3 Mens 2-
27 PR3 Womens 2-
28 PR2 Mixed 2x
29 PR1 Mens 1x
30 PR1 Womens 1x
Friday, July 13, 2018
31 Womens Intermediate 4x
24
    ARION (A)
A. Johnson/S. Michalak/l. miller/L. Schall
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
B. Bergan/K. Droogan/K. McCulloch/C. Castorino
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Madden/T. Crosby/A. Hallinan/A. Park/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Mohn/A. Bennitt/C. Segal/C. Tagliavia
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Houston/B. Terkuile/M. Hogan/P. Cronin
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
V. Nicacio/M. Boutet/B. Downes/H. Holmes
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/N. Loram/I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Spencer/J. Francis/T. Villante/A. Koerner
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
E. Schutzman/C. Wadih/M. Pierce/E. Corso
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
H. Fisher/K. Slade/E. Pierce/C. Martin
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Abdallah/A. Tingley/D. Rotchford/I. Garcia
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (A)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Strawn/A. Molitor/C. Napoli/M. Donahue
 
    Composite: Virginia RA, Pittsburgh, Gordon (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Hebden-Pearl/M. Garberg/B. Greenslit/R. Pierce/
 
    ARION (B)
R. Kyne/M. Treser/M. Hummel/K. Feitner
 
    Composite: Penn AC, Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
S. Fletcher/A. Haggarty/L. LaCivita/M. Gallagher
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
M. Abbott/M. Burns/A. Gall/K. Kost
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (B)
M. Javidan/A. Kehm/I. Fimbres/A. Charnyshou/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
R. Newcomer/N. Hart/M. Sloan/L. Okeson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
S. Bohrer/E. Aronson/G. Kiteck/O. Herbstritt/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (C)
C. Korvink-Kucinski/K. Picray/I. Plowman/L. Gebbie/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
S. Singh/A. Bentley/G. DiMarco/D. Marlin Andrews/
 
32 Mens Intermediate 2x
39
    612endurance Racing (A)
T. Graupmann/D. Green/
 
    ARION (A)
A. Dahl/E. Hallenbeck
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
C. Lauder/S. Ward
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
S. Dunn/C. Andrews/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Cornillie/W. White
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Moreno/N. MATEJAK/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Butler/N. Legendre
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Zagroba/V. Celaj
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
W. Stanhope/H. Park
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A)
D. Malina/M. Hobbes
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
T. Nehila/C. Ryu
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
I. Luetzow/T. Babiec
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
K. Mitchell/Z. Szewczyk
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Olbrys/P. Sheppard/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Harden/F. Dipert
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Kolb/E. Tingley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Berghausen Bickhart/P. Belmonte
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Higgins/S. Neal
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Womack/E. Pines
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Tuckerman/K. Fisher
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
W. Dietrich/N. Hannon
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Norrgard/W. Wright
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
S. Mason/J. Gallagher
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
W. Massimini/J. BUTT
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
P. Brisbin/J. Fondriest
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. DiLeo/N. Ray
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
J. Case/G. Hendrix
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
Q. Cohen/D. Cavanaugh
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C)
W. Thompson/E. Stanhope
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
J. Kiyonaga/R. Noch
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
C. Stewart/R. Mallgrave
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
L. Lafferty/T. Dameris
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
G. Lafferty/A. Tengdin
 
    Potomac Boat Club (E)
B. Clarke/C. Kiyonaga
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (E)
C. Fowler/P. McIntosh
 
    Potomac Boat Club (F)
I. Estevao/D. Eigler-Harding/
 
33 Mens Intermediate 8+
16
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Tobey/O. Everett/P. Anthony/E. Vasquez/J. White/T. Kiyonaga/C. Chan/C. Meyer/D. Knapp (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
M. Palmer/J. Young/A. Wehking/J. Wenner/S. Wheeler/C. Sorenson/T. Bernstein/P. Sagraves/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. MAX/T. Marth/K. Hubbard/C. Oldiges/J. Morton/N. Teachey/S. Gatsos/B. Moffa/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
H. Jeong/J. Daniel/C. Hood/L. McDuffie/L. Mermagen/S. Meiller/B. Kirkwood/R. Koos/A. Alperi (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Wu/P. Rex/L. Rex/W. Humphrey/E. Dimmock/H. Fisher/E. Meisler/G. Calloway/J. Dexter (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Gladieux/P. Udalov/A. Sweet/C. Lane/E. Klein/W. Rosenau/S. Pardo/A. Jones/A. Mahany (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (A)
O. Corr/G. Anderson/M. krneta/M. Thiers/A. Campain/C. Hutchinson/A. Rosen/C. Borsotti/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Purtill/C. Williams/N. Ruggiero/D. Tento/M. Blaszczyk/L. Smith/W. Schmidt/C. Rooney/S. Kresge (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
M. Marcou/M. Bernard/E. Sadlon/S. Williams/A. Olson/L. Morehouse/C. McFarland/B. Richter/B. Hart (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
R. Brown/T. Cummins/S. Kahn/R. Hooper/N. Mihalich/A. Knight/A. Benson/A. McLaughlin/J. Sun (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Campanella/A. Hembruff/H. Irwin/E. Feldman/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Snyder/J. Wray/B. Vacher/B. Shorb (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (B)
K. Fowler/M. Franks/N. Axford/G. Foschi Walko/G. Johnson/C. Darden/S. Herrmann/D. Gwadz/J. Rane (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (C)
s. gregoire/J. Backer/E. Johnson/M. Leon/N. Woehrle/M. Schmidt/M. Wagner/J. Patton/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
34 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
9
35 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
10
36 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
21
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/M. Packer
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Salazar/G. Welp
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Hacker/H. Marks
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Hatfield/L. Langlais
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Orriols/S. Cancio
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Glickenhaus/A. Arluna
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
L. Howe/J. Bynoe
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Sheppard/S. Marcus
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Jiron/F. Walsh
 
    Composite: SoCal Scullers, Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
R. McCormick/E. McGill
 
    Composite: Three Rivers, Y Quad Cities (A)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Moyer/D. Moyer
 
    Composite: Pittsburgh, Unaff. (USA) (A)
A. Hong/K. Bushman
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. D'Souza/E. Tierney/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. George/Z. Koechling
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
L. Blyn/L. Skor
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Terry/J. Brendel
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
B. Baxter/R. Newcomer
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
E. Starr/R. Pierce/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Patterson/J. Cook
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
T. Wilhelm/K. VanderWeele
 
37 Womens Intermediate 4+
37
    Composite: Cincinnati Juniors, Queen City (A)
E. Schutzman/L. Sizemore/B. Rickert/M. Pierce/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/S. Fowle/A. Elber/R. Schofield/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Brody/C. Tagliavia/A. Meurer/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
W. Holm/L. Eliasen/S. Weyrauch/E. Elder/E. Terlion (Cox)
 
    New Jersey Development Camp (A)
R. Guarino/O. Betz/J. Wilson/B. Enners/T. Ackerman (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Brunsberg/J. Evans/L. Navarrete/O. Hunt/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
N. Weber/K. Valenta/C. Gao/V. Cocotis/L. Feldner (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Trankina/E. Pate/K. Allen/C. Lantuh/S. Margolin (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
M. Kirkman/A. Scott/S. Dencker/D. Devlyn/K. Davis (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Couch/A. Pesansky/M. Li/L. Ward/S. Satyal (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Gilad/C. Anderson/E. Golden/S. Ford/J. White (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Cross/A. Cotter/C. Strates/C. Turner/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Yazdani/S. Donovan/F. Cronin/C. Gump/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    The Foundry (A)
K. Lade/H. Bonsky/H. Wasser/L. Roman/M. Parry (Cox)
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (A)
L. Till/A. Fisher/L. Gebbie/G. Lebo/S. Sizelove (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
H. Jacobson/K. Knifton/J. Abbruzzese/N. Amlicke/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Aronson/G. Thomas/E. Nates/S. Nelson/C. Galati (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Rogers/m. epstein/A. Oliveira/E. Bender/A. Taus (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
E. Mohn/o. sheridan/A. Bennitt/C. Segal/C. Minyo (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
M. Maguire/M. Wiebke/A. Jacobson/B. Watland/A. McNamara (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
P. Cronin/B. Terkuile/L. Moffly/J. Hall/S. Ryder (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
K. McNulty/G. Potter/A. Sullivan/S. Bruce/G. Majka (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
N. Kastenberg/A. Routenberg/M. Babikian/A. Kern/V. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
M. Muilenburg/S. Sperduto/M. Casey/F. Donovan/E. Keith (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Lackey/B. Markel/A. Lyman/A. Parizek/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (B)
B. Smeulders/S. Closser/C. Tierney/A. Criss/V. Van Ingen (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
F. Raggi/I. Mezei/H. Schaenman/S. Henriksen/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Bentley/S. Cikovic/O. Herbstritt/A. Boersen/E. Bond (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
R. Willey/A. Willey/G. Rett/T. Volmrich/S. Wong (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (C)
L. Martini/B. Dzugas-Smith/S. Porter/Q. Spellmeyer/M. Tompkins (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (C)
J. Atkeson/J. Weldon/K. Picray/C. Bentley/A. Cataldi (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (C)
L. Brown/A. Czajkowski/G. Graves/J. Mixon/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
T. Wenberg/C. Garcia/A. Padgiotis/K. Coughlan/E. Holmes (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (D)
C. Korvink-Kucinski/G. Bromberg/L. Lier/P. Lane/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (D)
K. Ward/N. Bangura/A. Brenner/P. Cuthbertson/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (E)
R. McDonnell/E. Butler/K. Bolitho/M. Mora/I. Fimbres (Cox)/
 
38 Mens Intermediate 2-
35
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
R. Jones/T. Jones
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Farrell/D. Specca
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Gentile/T. Janiak
 
    Fordham University (A)
N. Chwalkowski/K. Timmermans/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Stich/A. Frascella/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/J. Wenner
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Belen Jesuit Crew (A)
J. García-Sarraff/F. Herrera
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Mourani/D. LaFata
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
S. Phelan/D. Lerner/
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
R. Fitzgerald/J. Roy
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
B. Radvany/A. Testa
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Hood/L. McDuffie
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meisler/S. Kahn
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Zwierzynski/F. Reinhold
 
    TBC Racing (A)
P. McGuigan/H. Hervey
 
    University of California, Berkeley Development Camp (A)
S. Dettlinger/D. Jordan
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
P. Scott/M. Steinthal/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
J. Young/T. Bernstein
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
 
    New York Rowing Association (B)
W. Acken/P. Rice/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
C. Turina/E. de Bruin
 
    TBC Racing (B)
M. Lee/R. Hagerty
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
M. Phillips/K. Phillips/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
P. Sagraves/M. Palmer
 
    TBC Racing (C)
T. Danziger/H. McCarthy
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
S. Williams/C. Sorenson
 
    TBC Racing (D)
H. Grigorian/J. Hilliard
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
E. Sadlon/M. Bernard
 
    TBC Racing (E)
P. Fabrycky/S. Namian
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
A. Olson/J. Matei
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
M. Marcou/B. Richter
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
L. Morehouse/C. McFarland
 
39 Womens Intermediate 1x
46
40 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
37
41 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
9
42 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
43 Mens Intermediate 4x
19
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
N. Tennesen/K. PERRY/Y. Gilad/J. Frye/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Schlyer/N. Salazar/O. Peacock/B. Evans
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Z. Hatzis/L. Junkermann/O. Lee/T. Probst/
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
M. Carenza Scholz/A. Raitto/J. Greer/S. Margiotta
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Oldiges/J. Morton/V. Celaj/J. Zagroba
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
E. Stanhope/W. Stanhope/W. Thompson/M. Koehler
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A)
M. Hobbes/D. Malina/M. Koestner/M. Allu
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Noch/J. Kiyonaga/T. Dameris/L. Lafferty
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Ganeshan/J. Harden/C. Heilman/F. Dipert
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Composite: Texas Rowing Center, Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Ozzello/C. Cornillie/M. DiLeo/S. Borchelt
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
C. Stewart/J. Case/G. Hendrix/R. Mallgrave
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Read/C. Bakkeby/E. Odom/N. Hutchins/
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Norrgard/Q. Cohen/W. Wright/D. Cavanaugh
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
R. Ghalayini/M. Proestel/E. Waxman/A. Burbelo
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
J. Fondriest/J. Daniel/H. Jeong/R. Renner
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
A. Tengdin/C. Fowler/G. Lafferty/P. McIntosh
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
P. Grabbi/P. Hoyle/J. Butt/A. Weinstein
 
44 Womens Intermediate 2x
44
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
N. Kreusch/J. Grady
 
    ARION (A)
M. Treser/R. Kyne
 
    Columbus Development Camp (A)
M. Perrett/S. Cydrus
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
B. Bergan/C. Castorino
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Madden/T. Crosby/
 
    Gordon College Rowing Club (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Tagliavia/o. sheridan
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Houston/M. Hogan
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
K. Anderson/N. Loram
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Insero/M. Lahr
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
K. Gildersleeve/L. Howe
 
    Osprey Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/M. Bayto
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Tracey/K. Kirk/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
E. Schutzman/M. Pierce
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
H. Fisher/M. Burns
 
    Rocky Top Development Camp (A)
A. List/N. Chojnacky
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. Tingley/A. Lee
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
R. Caruso/M. Dutton
 
    The Foundry (A)
K. Lade/H. Bonsky
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (A)
E. Jaudon/M. Mora/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Molitor/E. Strawn
 
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Osprey RC (A)
E. Winslow/E. Pena
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Comerford/J. Rogers/
 
    ARION (B)
M. Hummel/K. Feitner
 
    Columbus Development Camp (B)
R. Carr/J. Miklasevich
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
K. Droogan/K. McCulloch
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Brause/E. Simpson
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
B. Terkuile/P. Cronin
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
S. Fletcher/A. Haggarty
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B)
V. Nicacio/H. Holmes
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
S. Birath/K. Kaye/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
K. Jeansson/T. Carr
 
    The Foundry (B)
H. Wasser/L. Roman
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (B)
M. Javidan/A. Charnyshou/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
H. Zirnkilton/M. Donahue
 
    ARION (C)
M. Pfeiffer/M. Allen
 
    Columbus Development Camp (C)
G. Libben/R. Serafy
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C)
M. Boutet/B. Downes
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (C)
K. Bricker/B. Galloway/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
M. Sloan/N. Hart
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (D)
J. Camillucci/S. H-s
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (D)
A. Kehm/I. Fimbres/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (E)
C. Korvink-Kucinski/K. Picray/
 
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
24
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Wilkowski/N. Neitzell/A. Meurer/N. Reynolds/E. Dabney/K. Zaslaw/M. Brody/E. Talgo/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
W. Holm/L. Eliasen/E. Elder/S. Weyrauch/M. Wiebke/B. Murano/A. Jacobson/M. Maguire/E. Terlion (Cox)
 
    New Jersey Development Camp (A)
M. Evans/A. Fomina/L. Marentette/O. Betz/R. Guarino/B. Enners/J. Wilson/E. Peters/T. Ackerman (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Brunsberg/J. Evans/L. Navarrete/O. Hunt/M. Blake/S. Herbek/L. Moffly/H. Abrams/S. Ryder (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/C. Goldberg/C. Richer/A. Saudabayeva/S. Marcus/A. Simoneau/C. Abarbanel/R. Siegler/Y. Park (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
R. Sands/A. Scott/M. Kirkman/D. Devlyn/C. Donlan/Z. Mammen/S. Dencker/A. Sullivan/G. Majka (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Pierce/K. Slade/E. Burghardt/T. Kuligowski/A. Burns/J. Damron/V. Spiegelthal/F. Walsh/S. Satyal (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Mini/H. Knight/K. Maistrenko/T. Gilad/M. Hartleben/S. Dudinski/S. Ford/M. Babikian/J. White (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
T. Miller/G. Salvati/M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/C. Widzgowski/T. Robinson/B. Prichett/B. Newcomb/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
K. Blake/K. Craven/J. Van Vleck/A. Lyman/L. Hecmanczuk/A. Mendelsohn/L. Marzolf-Miller/M. Chung/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (A)
L. Till/A. Fisher/K. Stephens/S. Closser/L. Gebbie/G. Lebo/K. Bolitho/A. Criss/S. Sizelove (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
F. Raggi/I. Mezei/H. Schaenman/A. Czajkowski/G. Graves/S. Henriksen/L. Brown/J. Mixon/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Aronson/G. Thomas/D. Marlin Andrews/J. Hasenau/S. Bohrer/S. Nelson/G. Kiteck/G. DiMarco/C. Galati (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
K. McNulty/E. Rowe/J. Veith/S. Bruce/K. Young/N. Weeldreyer/A. Picard/E. Elkas/C. Speciale (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
S. Couch/A. Gall/C. Field/A. Pesansky/L. Ward/M. Li/M. Abbott/K. Kost/S. Keating (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
K. Cebry/R. Gottlieb/C. Anderson/B. Sims/A. Routenberg/E. Golden/A. Kern/N. Kastenberg/V. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Cross/C. Turner/A. Koros/A. Cotter/L. O'Connor/M. Dackiw/C. Naughton/C. Strates/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
A. Pierce/M. Edinger/I. Mondshine/L. Moore/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/J. Chollette/S. Monroe/A. Hoffman/A. Hudda (Cox)
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (B)
B. Smeulders/R. Rockett/C. Bentley/C. Surbeck/N. Clemans/C. Tierney/C. Richards-Goos/I. Plowman/V. Van Ingen (Cox)/
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
A. Escudero/M. Schofield/C. Pate/H. Davis/A. Pereira/J. Kerlew/A. Hart/B. Swartz/S. Wong (Cox)/
 
    Row West Racing (C)
M. Muilenburg/L. Rockwell/C. Frantz/O. Mestas/A. Chapman/F. Marsh/H. Stamp/J. Aubert/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
L. Martini/B. Dzugas-Smith/S. Porter/Q. Spellmeyer/T. Wenberg/C. Garcia/A. Padgiotis/K. Coughlan/E. Holmes (Cox)/
 
    U18 Girls High Performance Team (C)
J. Atkeson/J. Weldon/K. Picray/C. Baker/C. Korvink-Kucinski/G. Bromberg/L. Lier/P. Lane/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)/
 
46 Mens Intermediate 4+
28
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Allon/A. Preetam/T. Janiak/M. Gentile/T. Kadian (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Scott/M. Steinthal/C. Stich/A. Frascella/S. Gillespie (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/J. Wenner/M. Palmer/J. Young/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. MAX/T. Marth/S. Gatsos/B. Moffa/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
S. Phelan/P. Rice/W. Acken/D. Lerner/D. Espino (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
w. li/P. Collins/M. Cavallaro/A. Brodowski/K. Levine (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meisler/W. Humphrey/R. Brown/R. Hooper/J. Sun (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Gladieux/P. Udalov/A. Sweet/A. Jones/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (A)
A. Rosen/M. Thiers/A. Campain/C. Borsotti/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    University of California, Berkeley Development Camp (A)
S. Dettlinger/B. Trimble/S. Ewanick/D. Jordan/J. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Purtill/C. Williams/D. Tento/W. Schmidt/S. Kresge (Cox)/
 
    West Side Rowing Club Development Camp (A)
M. Shrader/S. Rupp/J. Green/D. Gee/R. Lakamp (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
P. Sagraves/S. Williams/C. Sorenson/T. Bernstein/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
J. Katzman/N. Teachey/P. Verni/Z. Keller/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
C. Lane/E. Klein/W. Rosenau/S. Pardo/A. Mahany (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (B)
A. Montoya/C. Reagan/A. Nordmeyer/H. Koontz/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Ruggiero/B. Olsen/M. Blaszczyk/C. Rooney/S. Millner (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
E. Sadlon/M. Bernard/A. Olson/J. Matei/W. Fredenberg (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
J. Campanella/A. Hembruff/H. Irwin/E. Feldman/B. Shorb (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
M. Marcou/C. McFarland/L. Morehouse/B. Richter/B. Hart (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
J. Wray/C. Snyder/H. Beesley-Gilman/B. Vacher/J. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (X)
C. Wu/H. Fisher/E. Dimmock/G. Calloway/J. Dexter (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (X)
S. Kahn/A. Knight/z. zza lineup change/A. McLaughlin/L. Wain (Cox)
 
47 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
6
48 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
31
49 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
50 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
11
51 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
12
    Detroit Boat Club
C. Teranes
 
    Greenwich Crew
H. Marks
 
    Greenwich Crew
S. Gilroy
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing
E. McGill
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
C. Guiquin
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Sheppard
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Kaye
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Birath
 
    RowAmerica Rye
H. Weingartner
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
R. McCormick
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Lewis
 
    Vesper Boat Club
H. Eisenach
 
52 Mens Intermediate 1x
59
    ARION
A. Dahl
 
    ARION
E. Hallenbeck
 
    Capital Rowing Club
N. Tobey
 
    Capital Rowing Club
J. White
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
C. Lauder
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Bucko/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
D. Rostucher/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
P. Zawycky/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
E. Meadows/
 
    Detroit Boat Club
C. Cornillie
 
    GMS Rowing Center
N. Salazar
 
    Greenwich Crew
N. MATEJAK
 
    Greenwich Crew
L. Junkermann
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. Phillips
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. Phillips
 
    Greenwich Crew
O. Lee
 
    Greenwich Crew
T. Probst
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club
G. Ssemambo
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
W. Legenzowski
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
M. Carenza Scholz
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
W. Thompson
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
E. Stanhope
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
W. Stanhope
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
T. Nehila
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
C. Ryu
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Reelick
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
B. Moss
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association
N. Flint
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Cronin
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Massimini
 
    Potomac Boat Club
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Lafferty
 
    Potomac Boat Club
R. Noch
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Hoyle/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
F. Dipert
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
J. Harden
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
J. Fondriest
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
P. Brisbin
 
    Riverside Boat Club
G. Calloway/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
J. Kolb
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Kimber
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. DiLeo
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Delony-Robert
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock
 
    UCLA Rowing
P. Frederick/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
N. Milazzo
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Lechner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Belmonte
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Neal
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Higgins
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Bulic
 
    University of Pittsburgh
Z. Petronic
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
C. Womack
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. O'Brien
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Fisher
 
53 Womens Intermediate 2-
27
54 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
20
    612endurance Racing
M. Kaleta/
 
    ARION
M. Varcoe
 
    ARION
K. Sinosky
 
    ARION
S. Davison
 
    ARION
m. kisting
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
A. Chow
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
A. Spaulding/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. McFetridge
 
    Greenwich Crew
N. Reynolds/
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
E. Bagley
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Gibbons
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
E. Tierney
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Fili
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Maistrenko
 
    Sarasota Crew
R. Kemp
 
    The Foundry
M. Williams
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Maginnis/
 
    University Barge Club
G. Cutler
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
E. Winslow
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Lonchar
 
55 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
28
    ARION
R. Allen
 
    ARION
L. Casey
 
    Greenwich Crew
B. Moreno/
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
M. Malowany
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
A. Raitto
 
    Michigan Rowing Association
A. MacMillen
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Cardno
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
M. Koehler
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Phifer/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
W. Burstein
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Shirley
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Garay
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Reelick
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
S. Maeder/
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club
M. Seaby
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Meeker/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Smith/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Rogers
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Meador/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Brown/
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Northrop
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein
 
    University Barge Club
P. Seymour
 
    University of Pittsburgh
Z. Petronic
 
56 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
11
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
E. Molins/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Mosier/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Kaye
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
J. McGill
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
C. Zanatta/
 
    The Foundry
M. Wilson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
F. Pala
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Klick
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. D'Souza/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Cook
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Patterson
 
57 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
12
58 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
10
59 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
12
60 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
6
61 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
1
62 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
63 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
4
64 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
9
    ARION (A)
R. Allen/L. Casey
 
    Composite: Hanlan, Peterborough (A)
M. Seaby/M. Malowany
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Corwen/A. Francis/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
K. Cardno/F. Horpel
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
I. Luetzow/T. Babiec/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Rogers/W. Meeker/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
K. Cronin/A. Smith/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
I. Estevao/D. Eigler-Harding/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (X)
T. Phifer/W. Burstein
 
65 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
6
66 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
6
67 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
8
68 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
10
69 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
2
70 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
10
71 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
14
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Scott/M. Steinthal/C. Stich/A. Frascella/S. Gillespie (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
A. Wehking/K. Mueller/J. Wenner/J. Young/K. Kishiue-Koval (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Hubbard/W. Hooper/J. Zagroba/R. Rosin/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
R. Miller/J. Kohn/M. Stippa/R. Guerrera/R. Lillis (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meisler/J. Leech/E. Dimmock/R. Hooper/L. Wain (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Zwierzynski/F. Reinhold/C. Turina/E. de Bruin/A. Gold (Cox)
 
    University of California, Berkeley Development Camp (A)
C. Walker/B. Trimble/L. Nassif/S. Bartlett/J. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
P. Brooks/T. Zogleman/W. Klauke/S. Wheeler/W. Fredenberg (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
P. Sagraves/S. Williams/C. Sorenson/T. Bernstein/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
M. Marcou/L. Morehouse/A. Olson/B. Richter/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (X)
C. Wu/J. Dwyer/M. Kapp/G. Calloway/K. Abo (Cox)
 
72 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
73 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
1
74 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
6
75 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
10
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
T. Madden/C. Seabrook/T. Kolnik/S. Ching/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Pew/C. Corwen/A. Francis/P. Verni
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A)
K. Cardno/W. Thompson/F. Horpel/M. Koehler
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Anderson/T. Phifer/W. Burstein/C. Shirley/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Rogers/K. Cronin/W. Meeker/A. Smith/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
Z. Petronic/P. Palacios/M. Degregorio/c. bak
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Brown/S. Hausmann/J. Cabanas/J. Hanna
 
    Composite: Undine, Vesper (A)
J. Higgins/L. Rein/S. Neal/N. Goode
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
C. Reich/S. Maeder/T. Babiec/D. Judah/
 
76 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
2
77 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
2
78 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
4
79 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
11
    ARION (A)
A. Johnson/M. Varcoe/L. Miller/M. Treser/M. Kisting/S. Michalak/M. Hummel/S. Davison/C. Saville (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/A. Elber/S. Fowle/E. Bender/A. Oliveira/m. epstein/A. Rogers/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
M. Faucher/e. Wasz/C. Buck/V. Fey/O. Oguagha/S. Klein/A. Sands/C. Forman/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
W. Holm/E. Elder/L. Eliasen/M. Wiebke/M. Maguire/A. Jacobson/B. Watland/B. Murano/A. McNamara (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Brunsberg/O. Hunt/L. Navarrete/K. Donoho/M. Blake/S. Herbek/E. Houston/H. Abrams/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Trankina/E. Pate/C. Richer/C. Goldberg/K. Allen/A. Simoneau/M. Brown/C. Lantuh/Y. Park (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Cebry/H. Knight/K. Maistrenko/R. Gottlieb/J. Mini/B. Sims/M. Hartleben/A. Amos/J. White (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
T. Hicks/A. Lackey/C. Gump/H. Yazdani/S. Donovan/F. Cronin/B. Markel/A. Parizek/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (A)
H. Schaenman/I. Mezei/F. Raggi/J. Rhodes/G. Graves/S. Henriksen/L. Brown/J. Mixon/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Aronson/G. Thomas/S. Tierney/S. Nelson/S. Bohrer/A. Bentley/O. Herbstritt/G. DiMarco/C. Galati (Cox)/
 
    U19 Women's Selection Camp (B)
C. Garrett/M. Hedeman/K. McGinley/J. Abbruzzese/J. Braz/K. Knifton/C. McGee/A. Brenner/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
80 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
12
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
D. Adams/J. Wenner/A. Wehking/K. McCarthy/P. Bogdanov/K. Mueller/E. Miller/T. Stevens/K. Kishiue-Koval (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
K. Hinkle/N. Whitaker/G. Schmidt/C. Brown/D. McCune-Zierath/T. Brady/D. Jenkins/G. Miller/H. LaLiberte (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. MAX/C. Oldiges/J. Morton/W. Hooper/K. Hubbard/R. Rosin/S. Gatsos/V. Celaj/C. Kasden (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Wu/W. Humphrey/R. Mattingly/H. Fisher/M. Kapp/J. Dwyer/R. McNamara/G. Calloway/K. Abo (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Hilliard/T. Danziger/R. Hagerty/M. Lee/H. McCarthy/P. Fabrycky/S. Namian/H. Grigorian/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (A)
O. Corr/G. Anderson/M. krneta/M. Thiers/A. Campain/C. Hutchinson/A. Rosen/C. Borsotti/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Read/K. Peabody/T. NASE/L. Smith/W. Schmidt/J. Kirkegaard/W. Purtill/C. Williams/J. Kunes (Cox)/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
T. Steeno/T. Zogleman/P. Brooks/S. Wheeler/W. Klauke/H. Roberts/C. McFarland/S. Waldron/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
J. Campanella/A. Hembruff/H. Irwin/E. Feldman/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Snyder/J. Wray/B. Vacher/B. Shorb (Cox)
 
    U18 Boys High Performance Team (B)
K. Fowler/M. Franks/N. Axford/G. Foschi Walko/G. Johnson/C. Darden/S. Herrmann/D. Gwadz/J. Rane (Cox)
 
81 PR3 Mixed 4+
0
82 PR2 Mens 1x
0
83 PR2 Womens 1x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change