USRowing Southwest Youth Championship

  • May 4, 2018 To May 6, 2018
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2018 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 4, 2018
1 MV8+ Mens Varsity 8+
14
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Curley/J. Hart/K. Harrison/A. Rowland/J. Gilligan/J. Spitza/K. Bolosan/B. Cornelius/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/A. Terrazas/P. Fellows/M. Condrin/t. keating/J. Premzic/N. Klaff/E. Abraham/C. Kinaan (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
T. Baumann/P. Lough/J. Dorais/J. Maranghi/A. Mahaffey/J. Bagot/G. Eger/D. Pacheco/K. Putz (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Chait-walter/C. Ruelas/J. Tavernetti-Carroll/N. Velazco/J. Gorski/C. Beason/c. ela/G. Abee/M. Hinkle (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Koen/N. Fontana/J. Godsey/J. Im/I. MacLeod/B. Serverian/D. Paulsen/F. Welsh/B. De Avila (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
F. Sorokine/M. Igou/A. GOSMAN/M. von Franque/H. Kuechler/D. Kogan/M. Ritter/A. Bonino/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Evers/J. Kagan/H. McCollough/J. Shannon/E. Sanders/T. Millar/E. Becker/J. Goldman/M. Fisk (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Richter/J. Marlo/W. Gleason/G. Person/J. Coar/H. Zieper/S. Ewanick/G. Putnam/N. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
W. Olson/T. Anderson/J. Cimring/M. Murphy/R. Snedden/A. Ljunggren/M. Carlson/M. Rosen-Syrrist/A. Leiman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Kim/K. Hoite/J. Ozaeta/G. Dettlinger/M. Boranian/R. Reid/A. Layer/J. Sun/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Le Meur/Z. Vachal/J. McCarthy/C. Bottomley/M. Fisher/M. krneta/a. bauer/L. Milletti/R. Garzelloni (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Phelan/N. Love/J. Hickey/J. Moore/R. Klein/J. Bonthron/N. Kostanecki/B. Burke/C. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
L. Fechner/W. Skarr/J. Skarr/S. Verkler/J. Guevarra/E. Johnson/W. Landry/T. Babcock/K. Guevarra (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
B. Domme/J. Crabtree/M. Carriere/D. Feist/A. Francis/D. Munt/C. Rothleder/B. Groess/B. Nygaard (Cox)
 
2 WV8+ Womens Varsity 8+
13
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Frye/I. Plowman/R. Bielak/Z. Mammen/K. Kikon-Sautman/C. Kaplan-Pettus/S. Harris/T. Kempf/A. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/E. Butler/S. Ranker/S. Sanchez/T. Kasyanchuk/S. Koldinger/C. Geyer/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Palaeologus/M. Gold/M. Kunde/A. Amarantos/B. Barry/A. Manchanda/M. Mello/G. Wessel/G. Rullo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Harlan/N. Huget/P. Knudsen/I. Berner/T. Delaney/D. Becerra/E. Rohloff/I. Lee/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Willner/K. Reis/R. Chaver/S. Noble/E. Ferron/A. Shunk/L. Gebbie/K. Mullin/E. Newbury (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Duckworth/M. Drandell/L. Rosen/S. Kuehler/A. Smith/S. Fry/M. Cookson/I. Kaplan/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Carroll/H. Johnson/C. Bird/K. Stephens/p. Matthews/M. Bradford/A. Jarvis/A. Moeller/K. Turner (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Strambi/A. Honerkamp/E. Brockman/C. Lammersen/A. Barry/S. Martin/S. Hope/M. Buxton/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Miles/P. Fraser/S. Coufal/L. Mei/A. Alessandria/B. O'Kelly/G. Raushenbush/M. Henderson/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Bunuan/A. Sigfstead/C. Cross/M. Moreland/A. Kretzer/C. Naughton/L. Jacuzzi/G. Cahalane/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobrato/N. Rowe/M. Dowson/K. Meerscheidt/A. Adamchak/S. Lahham/J. Aubert/D. Thomsen/K. Leones (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Stipe/A. Parker/K. Bolitho/A. Czajkowski/D. Troyan/P. Hardy/R. Begin/C. Rogers-Schmidt/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Valenciano/N. Guzhavin/A. Koros/S. Linhares/M. Burke/K. Honeyman/A. Dobel/F. Donovan/S. Jadallah (Cox)
 
3 WN4X+ Womens Novice 4x+
16
    Artemis Rowing (A)
N. Friesenhahn/A. Edison/E. Silbert/N. Yaroschuk/T. McMahon (Cox)
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
A. Smith/A. Lange/A. Hooks/G. Bracken/L. Krueger (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. John/A. Gundry/S. Momsen/K. Leet/m. schulz (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
N. Mesalic/A. Backes/I. Paun/M. Ommen/E. Mesalic (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Nemnich/A. Retzer/L. Brandmeyer/E. NAKAMINE/E. Van Fleet (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Nadeau/M. Wilkerson/G. Babin/M. Cooper/E. Stevenson (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
A. Paegert/L. Ginsburg/R. Wensinger/S. Eversaul/C. Wong (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
R. Hewett/A. Salesky/L. Kiachian/C. Meredith/A. Park (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Cooper/M. Popielak/E. Berger/E. Keefer/L. Langberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Mills/E. Roemer/P. Smith/H. Reichel/K. Coderre (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Mayo/G. Vulakh/A. Kalra/D. Callan/M. Honda (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. Holterman/A. Vinton/A. Custino/C. Phipps/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Cox/A. Czajkowski/A. Chapman/S. Zilberman/G. Llanes (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Clancy/N. Kuehn/E. Olney/A. Barrett/K. Schneider (Cox)/
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
L. Clancy/L. Barrow/H. Cox/e. boyle/T. Hamilton (Cox)/
 
4 WJV8+ Womens JV 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
V. Jameson/A. Dove/S. Seymens/H. Ross/R. Weissman/M. Weber/M. Lorton-Howell/A. Remler/J. Nagarajan-Swenson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Ruttan/S. Burrows/A. Bradus/T. Robinson/K. Thomas/C. McTygue/K. Brunberg/K. Carlsen/J. Earle (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Price/A. Fry/E. Kinsella/G. Migliazzo/S. Kaufman/M. Graham/M. Akyildiz/R. Zahabi/C. Bohn (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/D. Noonan/S. Krivoruchko/M. Scherr/S. Kruse/J. Kruse/S. Nagle/M. Gagnon/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Abraham/E. Hirzel/G. Gervais/C. Fuller/H. Stamp/L. Rockwell/T. Fox/a. kyncl/R. Patton (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Provenza/R. Megill/L. Haller/R. Walencewicz/D. Gendron/C. Hyde/N. Harr/K. GATH/A. Cung (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Loonam/J. Dignum/K. King/S. Dow/C. Frantz/G. Bromberg/L. Lier/K. Dooley/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Morgan/M. Yates/E. Hosler/I. Wang/J. O'Reilly/K. Larsen/C. Birdsall/G. Nimmo/S. Covin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
I. Doricko/E. McNamara-Pittler/J. Boyd/C. Sigmund/E. Carman/C. Gaffney/S. McGinn/C. Logan/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Morlan/E. McCallin/F. Rowe/L. Taylor-Hunt/E. Chekol/M. Seo/O. Chan/N. Benedict/T. Friedman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Muilenburg/A. Duan/J. Lanatta/M. Necochea/P. Martin/N. Johnson/I. Caldarelli/V. Pun/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
N. Peltier/M. Crehan/I. Russell/E. Cotter/M. Dolan/M. Mulkerrins/M. Mulkerrins/H. Tenney/S. Cullinan (Cox)
 
5 MJV8+ Mens JV 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Nelson/E. Morris/L. Gallia/M. Nelsen/A. Valdez/N. Dowty/J. Knutila/D. Kasadate/K. Huynh (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. Wylie/J. Lauber/S. Barroga/M. Pera/M. Collins/S. Singh/A. Enders/E. TERADA/T. Hoo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Sutherland/L. McHugh/M. De Beer/K. Diaz/G. beckerman/A. Brianti/h. hojabri/G. Bowen/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Salk/C. Wickliffe/J. Giebler/J. Harrison/A. Eisele/N. Alioto-Pier/J. Heppner/J. Ash/G. Doty (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Burger/K. Kupau/R. Young/A. Haas-Goldberg/J. Brau/W. Elander/S. Roebuck/E. Freedman/J. Ungar (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. Porter/H. McCormick/C. Cowles/F. Choumas/T. Holdaway/I. Clark/R. McCarthy/L. Haynie/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. LaForce/A. Li/G. Ramm/J. Sandhu/J. Sanchez/L. Gibbs/M. Dailey/S. Worrall/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/m. schade/C. Kumagai/J. Woll/C. Lukas/P. Murphy/C. Noga/A. Stoddard/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
H. Lambert/L. Sharabidze/N. Hills/J. Miller/M. van Duyne/S. Sofman/P. Leong/P. Roumbanis/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Lenox/C. Young/O. Veit/B. Vasquez/C. Veit/B. Carter/R. SANTOS/J. Murphy/C. Francesconi (Cox)
 
6 WFr8+ Womens Frosh 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Ashley/A. Gutwill/E. MacRae/L. Schouten/N. Van der Poel/E. Troutman/M. King/L. Ali-Diaz/E. Rohn (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Moore/L. Crook/L. Niethammer/E. Hartman/E. Hallums/E. Pierce/C. Tobias/L. Foye/M. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Griffen/K. Shinn/L. Lechman/H. Malinovsky/C. Hottinger/A. Stadtmiller/V. Gaggia/T. Lakes/N. Schmitt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
I. Camerino/J. Ov/E. Del Valle/K. Magana/B. Karam/C. Burnham/T. Luo/R. Hobbs/L. Bachmann (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. MacKinlay/E. Choi/R. Batch/T. Heyl/C. Bernal/K. Cetin/G. Gollotti/K. Myers/M. Buell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Selden/A. Twing/A. Seba/C. Yoon/L. Wanninger/C. Flynn/N. Johnson/V. Muench Mavridoglou/C. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
I. TOBIN/M. MacKenzie/I. Peace/A. Jamison/M. Standard/M. McClintock/f. batstone/E. Hallman/M. Lauderdale (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Bradley/J. Santoro/F. Ljunggren/O. Sapp/E. Power/E. Woodside/T. Tomkinson/E. Bulanti/S. Buxton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Lewerenz/N. Verani/E. Kalmbach/I. Sauter/E. Morris/A. Sanger/G. Fagg/M. LaFortune/J. Shin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Fairchild/E. Langworthy/C. Jacuzzi/R. Carrasco/A. Choi/G. Cookston/E. Graham/s. Kahn/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Greenway/M. Cunningham/D. Okhremtchuk/N. Arzbaecher/I. Rohan/S. Ford/I. Salinger/E. Ketron/M. Verbrugge (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Yang/L. Schenk/A. Yee/S. Hanlon Harris/R. Bonhomme/M. Siddiqui/I. Kellogg/S. Vanderlinden/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Reed/J. Cullinan/A. Paine/M. Crehan/B. Fantham/I. Mason/E. Cohen/A. Mead/S. Garrett (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Dow/H. Allen/A. Rist/R. Rollins/A. Fairlie/B. Cox/I. Consavari/N. Graham/C. Fisch (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
N. Hudiel/S. Ross/K. Sarica/i. Schirrecker/C. O'Bresly/L. Taylor/A. Kimura/s. Verani/A. Moore (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
S. Stefancic/A. Love/J. Olechowski/O. Madden/K. Griffin-Ruwin/S. Hinkle/A. Ughetta/G. Davey/S. Wong (Cox)
 
7 MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
25
    805 Rowing Club (A)
D. Hugo/O. Tripodis/C. Mcbryde/W. Jebef/P. Mcbreen (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Stirk/J. Ranker/A. Campbell/T. Hill/S. Feinberg (Cox)
 
    Cathedral Catholic High School Crew (A)
D. Szepesy/C. McHugh/N. Ryan/R. Amon/N. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Kristof/N. McDonald/G. Robinson/J. Printup/T. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Nyquist/c. ela/G. Abee/C. Beason/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Blake/D. Scott/J. Waiss/D. DeBoskey/L. Morley (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Garvin/H. Sutro/L. Unkovic/s. gregoire/G. Giannini (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Flynn/L. Shoenberger/L. Landon/J. Hartmeier/D. Robson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Egan/N. Johnson/P. Kinney/C. Beard/J. Montiel (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Ras/V. Petokas/T. Thomas/A. Bhatia/J. Hoch (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
P. Snedden/C. Touhey/B. Felter/L. Mulligan/S. Wolf (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Forsman/W. Watson/N. Bingham/J. Langberg/M. Stearns (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
L. Parr/K. Good/C. Xie/J. Ifcher/B. Roesler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Gunderman/E. Karleskind/m. kreutz/S. Robles/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Yu/N. Weinman/C. Bolton/P. O'Leary/J. Surnow (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Kudar/A. Champion/L. Di Laturo/c. coy/S. Mearns (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
A. Kenrow/S. Sethi/S. Verkler/I. Gossard/A. Coffin (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B)
A. Fata/B. Zituni/R. Root/H. Aguon/B. Boehlecke (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
D. Orlando/C. Vasquez/J. Sager/C. Railo/C. Lackovic (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
W. Statz/E. Verdin/B. Dibble/M. Lytle/D. Aronoff (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
K. Hoffman/N. Knop/M. Tonda/G. Grover/J. Greenlief-Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (B)
E. Saunders/V. Thai/I. Tronstad/J. Bolortoli/R. Campos (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
G. Park/J. Lamy/a. cho/P. Kenneally/D. Valois (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
B. Yu/G. Bauer/E. Calder/Z. Anderson/J. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Batista/H. Glazebrook/G. Scheibler/M. Cohen/A. Zolfaghari (Cox)
 
8 M1X Mens 1x
20
9 Wlt2X Womens Ltwt 2x
18
10 MFr8+ Mens Frosh 8+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Hinshaw/H. Sowle/M. Wilson/J. Knowles/A. Chaudhry/O. Nystrom/B. Nguyen/T. Rubino/D. Jimenez-Adorno (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Backer/C. Gaylord/R. Auban/A. Condrin/B. Coburn/T. Nguyen/M. Lombardi/C. Breslin/T. Cazares (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
N. Beheshti/J. Barnett/N. Lochrie/G. Giacotto/R. Convery/A. McIntyre/M. Cheng/C. Brooks/E. Stump (Cox)/
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
N. Hansen/K. Ryan/A. Johnson/J. Hatcher/B. Becker/R. Leavitt/C. Eppolito/A. Mericle/N. Sanduk (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Z. Goguen/R. Morgan/c. connor/W. Harlan/H. Padilla/Y. Verma/O. Vinneras/H. Brown/B. Wu (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Mills/E. Johnson/M. Wagner/J. Stauffer/S. Hao/D. Lien/B. Salk/J. Chase/N. Breier (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Buscaglio/C. Kenney/G. Lewis/G. Gregory/B. Rennick/G. Yoder/L. Doyle/J. Banta/A. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Yotopoulos/S. Thanassi/J. Medlin/D. Sabahi/E. Walsh/E. Kawar/R. Dahlgren/F. Callaghan/A. Walsey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Alford/A. Alvira/W. Payne/D. Jarotzky/R. Vaughn/G. Dailey/J. Vankoll/J. Corfey/J. Covin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Rosenblum/I. Knightly/D. Krogan/O. Howe/C. Keldsen/D. Mchale/D. Madhavan/G. Akopov/J. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Sheth/D. Sosna/D. Duggan/J. Tian/R. Mamaghani/A. Linson/E. Huang/T. Caetano/A. Zolfaghari (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
W. Russell/M. Sroat/G. Dunn/T. Cincebeaux/J. Bhaskar/A. Cianciarulo/J. McCann/S. Maurice/N. Nazzal (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
D. Stegall/D. Gee/A. Medina/H. Saini/S. Deary/J. Leger/D. Plummer/W. Goeke/V. Medina (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
S. White/Z. Cohen/A. Pearson/S. Pigott/T. Achuck/T. Manning/B. Auerbach/A. Walkeryee/E. Clyde (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Ghorbani/S. Goldberg/S. DeLuca/a. schooley/C. Studebaker/l. nazzari/C. Karleskind/L. Frippiat/J. Fu (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
M. Klivans/G. Bauer/B. Berman/Z. Anderson/G. Riad/K. Nuggihalli/M. Kirsten/E. Kishinevsky/J. Surnow (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
S. Sullivan/M. Damir/Z. Gunter/M. Hernandez/J. Cordoba/J. Ansay/M. Rodriguez/M. Caldwell/J. Hing (Cox)
 
11 WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
27
    805 Rowing Club (A)
M. Bayless/G. Polk/A. Hopkins/M. Long/P. Mcbreen (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Burrows/P. Thrams/H. Lindgren/K. Dowdell/K. Moring (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
M. Wirig/M. Schulz/A. Backes/N. Mesalic/E. Mesalic (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. ODonnell/L. Kunde/E. Zsigmond/H. Maxson/E. Van Fleet (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
O. Rubin/R. Golchin/S. Rebottaro/J. Conlisk/A. Bergkamp (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Camahort/J. Kraaijvanger/B. Morgan/K. Larsen/A. LoScalzo (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Fisher/A. Platt/O. Mestas/T. Cheng/C. Griffiths (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Gath/P. Bryant/O. Krum/S. Burger/E. Green (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Lisle/M. Glantz/N. Weber/M. Guild/c. esparza (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Berger/S. Lourens/P. Price/J. Rigney/L. Langberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
n. herrera-ross/E. Jones/K. Cooper/E. Fine/D. Hellerstein (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Abramson/J. Rausser/E. Kennedy/K. Junge/G. Onken (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Napier/V. McIntyre/I. Nazzal/E. Mchale/C. Kantor (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Ellutzi/O. Ang-Olson/A. Walker/N. Massie/A. Hagyard (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Snyder/S. Gayner/A. Dunn/O. Bolitho/L. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
C. Cornell/T. Volmrich/S. Koutrouba/A. Lair/Z. Glasgow (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Roney/B. Sweeny/q. watson/A. Guerrazzi/M. Burke (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (B)
M. Ommen/L. Berger/I. Paun/A. Paun/Z. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. Speno/S. Huang/N. Sigal/L. Scott/S. Borjigin (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
S. Lopez/E. Trodd/J. Sciarrino/S. DUTTON/N. Clementi (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Wellen/T. Le/J. Chavos/E. Saccacio/E. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
K. Valenta/M. Beale/S. Fletcher/C. Motherway/J. Haider (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Fagg/M. Wright/C. Wolfcale/E. Roemer/B. Tung (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
R. Baker/E. Bump/L. Bernas/M. Ford/J. Magolske (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Seaman/M. Hull/A. Patterson/M. Leblanc/S. Tinsley (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
B. Hom/L. Chang/E. Miner/A. Paegert/C. Wong (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
L. Steller/a. campbell/M. Mobley/H. Derby/I. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
12 M3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Nelsen/B. Thoensen/L. Mather/Z. Whitten/J. Piazzoni/L. Acosta/S. Saxena/Z. Jin/R. Galet (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
N. Gennaro/M. Olson/M. Carrot/S. Abiezzi/C. Albovias/K. Bryan/J. Cavagnaro/J. Wang/N. Vairora (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Garnaoui/V. Pastore/W. Hampshire/N. Efremov/G. Babalis/S. Day/K. Surucu/B. Galatea/C. Buell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Pemberton/T. Lesser/M. Cohen/J. Chuharski/C. Dietz/A. Tallo/E. Henzl/G. Sandhu/T. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Hruby/M. Janson/J. Brown/F. Hung/C. Fisher/J. Francis/I. Whitfield/R. Fuqua/I. Bland (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Wetherall/R. Wilkerson/T. Anthony/G. Reynolds/J. Marshall/C. Boudreau/A. Schweich/J. Burri/P. Adams (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Lee/C. Bauer/D. Bromberg/J. Hilbert/M. McMaster/J. Magliaro/J. Stahr/H. Mitgang/J. King (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
Q. Pelichoff/A. Simpson/M. Van Dongen/O. Elmgren/K. Martin/G. McLaren/K. Tchakmakjian/C. Young/A. Chang (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Patel/B. Zhou/S. Gleavy/a. gibson/G. Schrier/T. Unsworth/J. Lee/K. Chen/A. Kapsack (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
D. Johnson/C. McDonough/D. Wilkes/O. Ampie/T. Quach/P. Lai/A. Velasco/R. Garcia/A. Dea (Cox)
 
13 M4V8+ Mens 4th Varsity 8+
8
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. McDonald/P. Emmel/P. Cleveland/J. Skinner/D. Kallins/M. Bruce/C. Craft/P. Kubiak/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Sklansky/I. Hewett/N. Rao/L. Friedrichowitz/C. Ou/Q. Yuan/C. Donatelli/M. Granoski/P. Eydelsteyn (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Feddersen/W. Hosler/T. Thompson/R. Rachwald/G. Holm/C. Granados/C. Kim/C. Fetzko/A. O'Reilly (Cox)/
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Ogan/M. McDougal/D. Novello/S. Smith/T. Jin/P. Cox/A. Garland/M. Southworth/C. Trumbull (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
T. Swanson/G. Cook/H. Caroe/E. Gilmore/R. Crumrine/S. Miller/C. Kecskes/W. Gilmore/J. Isidoro (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Mowery/P. Hutchinson/S. Harper/R. Warren/J. Janes/B. Harper/T. POST/W. Valdes/L. Searcy (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
L. Connolly/E. Yen/A. Banis/K. Lesterhuis/M. Massullo/E. Hiew/J. Benham/J. Fairbanks/A. Prendergast (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
J. Saroni/J. Berger/M. Roizen/L. Heuser/N. Van Ardenne/C. Lim/S. Mumtaz/M. Haskett/G. Seidl (Cox)
 
14 W3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
9
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Gilad/S. Moats/R. Pierce/R. Rojas-Cheatham/K. Baylor/M. Oliver/A. Lechuga/A. Prendes/R. Jameson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Ellis/E. Francis/M. Griffin/D. Ramel/J. Moore/J. Totty/S. Dabiri/G. Kinsella/C. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Olechowski/S. Cesare/A. O'Hehir/C. Rinkle/Y. Kavanagh/K. Cetin/I. shaquer/L. Silver/L. Bean (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Alvarado/E. Silverman/A. Wentzel/K. Chapman/H. Salvas/E. Gardner/E. Paradis/N. Norstad/a. thaker (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Sidhom/C. Baskin/G. Mansoor/Z. Yancy/L. Tadross Marks/A. Cregg/C. Silvestre/E. Weingarten/C. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Aloiau/P. Warmington/I. TOBIN/M. MacKenzie/C. weber/I. Secor/I. Peace/A. Newland/A. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Mortensen/M. Lau/J. Kelly/L. Calhoon/A. Park/E. Steinmetz/I. Walker/A. Bjerknes/N. Avida (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Bartchy/C. Biasi Batchelder/M. Lewis/L. Dubrovsky/A. Clute/G. MacLean/J. Ray/O. Harrison/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
A. Burns/A. Dorn/C. Kerrigan/R. Castagnola/J. Herrera/S. Khim/R. Ford/G. Peltier/N. Ng-Lara (Cox)
 
15 W4V8+ Womens 4th Varsity 8+
8
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Cecchin/E. Carpenter/J. Maushardt/J. Press/S. Sutherland/A. Jones/L. Schafer/E. Mancini/C. O'Neal (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
l. beehler/J. Bradbury/S. Pierotti/C. Schlegel/N. Gess/K. Davis/H. Hopkins/D. Burton/L. Boses (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
A. Jester/G. McCoy/C. Wolfe/A. Greiss/O. Greiss/V. Davidson/A. Williams/T. Willenborg/N. Shultz (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Bonkowski/R. Colman/m. eisenberg/E. Wynne/G. Parini/S. Beaton/A. Henzl/E. Ghazinouri/G. Perozzi (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Murg/E. Rosandich/S. Hardy/S. Virtue/S. Koop/C. Mahaffey/G. Hebert/J. Delaney/P. Cagle (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Grimm/J. Phillips/M. Burke/L. Rausser/A. Crvarich/I. Hales/K. Chung/K. Purandare/I. Salinas (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
S. Woon/A. Elmgren/S. Simmons/G. Cook/S. Christensen/L. Lawson/N. Hudiel/R. Phagura/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
M. LaFortune/I. Sauter/P. Smith/H. Reichel/C. O'Bresly/A. Larson/L. Taylor/G. Lee/K. Bredikhina (Cox)
 
16 MN4X+ Mens Novice 4x+
11
17 W1X Womens 1x
17
18 Mlt2X Mens Ltwt 2x
26
19 Mlt4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Whipple/K. Prunet/G. Dyce/A. Crandall/A. Frey (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Curley/B. Cornelius/J. Spitza/K. Bolosan/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. Eger/D. Pacheco/A. Mahaffey/J. Bagot/K. Putz (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Love/T. FRANCIA/T. Francia/I. Medina/D. Evans (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
W. Sutherland/L. McHugh/M. De Beer/G. Bowen/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Henzl/J. Ash/A. Ament/G. Sandhu/T. Folsom (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Goldman/E. Becker/W. Elander/J. Brau/l. king (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Ruiz/A. Smith/H. Jacobs/E. Cameron/E. Rolfes (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
B. CARFANO/J. Royak/M. Juliano/D. Petraglia/H. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Lee/J. Cimring/J. Stahr/C. Bauer/M. Scher (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Brown/P. McDermott/B. Kropelnicki/M. McDermott/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
L. DeSerio/S. Silberstein/A. Jarecki/J. Simmons/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Espos/E. Karleskind/M. Karleskind/A. Jelalian/A. Robinson-Kronrod (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Hills/M. van Duyne/H. Lambert/L. Sharabidze/C. Maddux (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
N. Sharma/A. Aldama/L. An/T. Pei/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Fong/E. Sanchez/J. Romani/C. Rinetti/E. Brady (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Wilhelm/B. Ball/H. Gray/L. Cotta/K. Jones (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
A. Jovanovic-Hacon/P. Asparouhov/N. Culver/S. Srinivas/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
B. Beard/J. Taylor/H. White/C. Rolfes/P. Adams (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
20 W4X Womens 4x
20
21 M2- Mens 2-
20
22 Wlt4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McManus/K. Carlsen/K. Niethammer/C. Geyer/N. Djordjevic (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
L. Kemble/M. Kuzela/G. Griffen/K. Dawson/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
I. Moreno/J. Ov/z. zarifes/I. Camerino/O. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Cookson/S. Fry/a. kyncl/T. Fox/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Haller/S. Klein/L. John/S. Koop/S. Hauser (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Hoch/M. Smith/E. NORQUIST/A. Hom/A. Yang (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Loonam/K. Dooley/S. Martin/L. Calhoon/J. Cheney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
M. Ma/L. Mcleod/A. Bluey/L. Simmons/D. Hellerstein (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Morgan/M. Yates/C. Birdsall/E. Hosler/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Murthy/C. Duan/N. Schwartz/A. Schwartz/i. azadi (Cox)
 
    RowLA (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Begin/O. Bolitho/M. Laski/V. Pun/M. Rott (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
a. watson/Z. Sipe/R. Kulchar/H. Wolthuis/B. Sweeny (Cox)
 
23 M4X Mens 4x
24
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Parsons/J. Kuzdovich/B. Stimpson/R. Hess
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
A. Rowland/J. Gilligan/A. Edwin/R. Sullivan
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
H. Zeigler/B. Kolts/D. Tofer/L. Holscher
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Morris/N. Dowty/A. Valdez/S. Goles
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnston/O. Folden/N. Shapiro/S. Ballinger
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. Kimura/J. Loebl/J. Queen/N. Hansen
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Stockwell/J. Love/M. Baldwin/A. Kenny
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Giang/V. Pastore/B. Galatea/K. Surucu
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Marshall/D. Wetherall/R. Wilkerson/K. Wilbourn
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ljunggren/W. Olson/G. Ramm/M. Carlson
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Tooley/T. Vanderlind/A. Miller/C. Schafer
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Jelalian/C. Espos/M. Karleskind/E. Karleskind
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Krappe/I. Almogy/L. Whittle/I. Aweeka
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobrato/O. Barandas/T. Brown/A. Bagatelos
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Wohl/E. Fries/U. Shakked/C. McKee
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Mayo-Shanahan/E. WOLFORD/T. Moore/J. Rolfness
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. Scotti/D. Sert/N. Droubay/N. Garcia
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor/N. Semerad/W. Maughan/D. Carlebach
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (B)
A. Patel/A. Ramirez/C. Donley/T. Mendenhall
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
N. Velazco/J. Tavernetti-Carroll/C. Ruelas/B. Chait-walter
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
J. Polverari/R. Schierle/B. An/M. Huo
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
O. Ross-Majeske/E. Brady/A. Talento/H. Rowe
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C)
L. An/K. Howe/N. Sharma/T. Pei
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D)
S. Lerrick/J. King/N. Panaccione/A. Aldama
 
24 W2- Womens 2-
19
25 M2N8+ Mens 2nd Novice 8+
10
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Illers/A. Condrin/R. Auban/P. McIntee/B. Coburn/A. Campbell/M. Lombardi/T. Nguyen/T. Cazares (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
N. Beheshti/J. Barnett/R. Convery/G. Giacotto/A. McIntyre/N. Lochrie/D. Garcia/C. Brooks/E. Stump (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Murnin/W. Harlan/H. Padilla/R. Morgan/P. Matan/N. Yoo/J. Sager/H. Brown/C. Lackovic (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. White/Z. Cohen/B. Auerbach/H. Sutro/D. Garvin/D. Lien/B. Salk/A. Walkeryee/E. Clyde (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Childers/N. Dzubak/J. Dawson/W. Falzarano/D. Sands/B. Kvitko/L. Melamed/N. Angeledes/W. Whelan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Yoder/J. Buscaglio/A. VEYLUPEK/T. Petersen/G. Gregory/B. Rennick/J. Banta/R. Maples/J. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Mulligan/S. Thanassi/E. Walsh/J. Patzer/J. Vanos/C. Day Ham/S. Chapela/R. Dahlgren/A. Walsey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Jaenike/A. Alvira/P. Kenneally/J. Lamy/R. Vaughn/J. Vankoll/G. Dailey/W. Payne/J. Fu (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
S. Rosenblum/G. Bauer/C. Keldsen/Z. Anderson/E. Calder/D. Mchale/D. Madhavan/G. Akopov/J. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Sheth/J. Tian/D. Duggan/A. Linson/A. VALENZUELA/I. Oren-Naftalovich/W. Bonitz Newman/M. Cohen/A. Zolfaghari (Cox)
 
26 W2N8+ Womens 2nd Novice 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Myre/A. Gundry/E. Hallums/K. Leet/K. Dowdell/L. Foye/T. Miranda/T. Ruehl/m. schulz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
E. Del Valle/J. Ov/K. Magana/K. Magana/T. Luo/M. Sharp/K. Stropky/C. Burnham/G. Schaub (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
I. shaquer/R. Golchin/C. Bernal/T. Heyl/C. Speno/K. Myers/N. Sigal/S. Huang/Q. Marks (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Selden/S. Wieland/L. Flynn/F. Smeltzer/A. Gorek/M. Tokarski/L. Wanninger/S. Naylor/C. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Z. Morgan/E. Winterer/A. Frederick/R. Cuneo/C. Ross/O. Van Norman/C. Milosevic/J. Hamilton/C. Neumann (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Nadeau/S. Burger/E. Saccacio/A. Jamison/L. Robertson/M. McClintock/E. Turner/C. Wellen/K. Workman (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
L. Chang/E. Miner/B. Hom/C. Gao/L. Ginsburg/R. Jolley/A. Paegert/R. Wensinger/c. esparza (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dow/F. Ljunggren/A. Rist/R. Hewett/B. Cox/O. Sapp/R. Rollins/E. Sellami/S. Buxton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Mills/E. Roemer/N. Verani/E. Morris/E. Lewerenz/P. Smith/A. Sanger/H. Reichel/G. Onken (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Graham/E. Mchale/E. Napier/D. Callan/G. Cookston/G. Vulakh/M. Mayo/A. Peterson/C. Kantor (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Elliot/O. Ang-Olson/A. Chertkov/A. Spowart/A. Walker/E. Seltzer/I. Kim/J. Magolske/M. Ford (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Cox/C. Kates/A. Seaman/S. Hanlon Harris/O. van Dockum/A. Patterson/A. Yang/J. runyan/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
27 MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Gaylord/J. Backer/L. Gallia/B. De La Rosa/R. Stalker/J. Ranker/L. Stirk/T. Hill/S. Feinberg (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
G. Kristof/N. McDonald/G. Robinson/J. Printup/A. Fata/B. Zituni/R. Murray/Z. Wilson/T. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Best/A. Geller/G. Morales/c. ela/D. Nyquist/L. Vallianos-Healy/G. Abee/A. Mathison/M. Teem (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Orlando/D. Blake/D. Scott/J. Waiss/D. DeBoskey/C. Vasquez/c. connor/C. Railo/A. Gaeta (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Mills/s. gregoire/M. Wagner/E. Johnson/L. Unkovic/J. Stauffer/S. Hao/J. Chase/J. soevyn (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Flynn/L. Shoenberger/L. Landon/A. Chick/J. Lande/J. Hartmeier/J. Weinstock/A. Freedman/R. Brady (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Egan/G. Lewis/P. Kinney/N. Johnson/T. Kurth/L. Austin/C. Underwood/C. Beard/J. Montiel (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
P. Snedden/M. Yotopoulos/C. Touhey/B. Felter/J. Medlin/I. Hewett/L. Finot/F. Callaghan/S. Wolf (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Forsman/W. Watson/T. Vaske/O. Barnaal/N. Bingham/J. Garner/C. Liu/J. Langberg/J. Greenlief-Gibbs (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. Ifcher/C. Xie/L. Parr/K. Good/E. Saunders/V. Thai/I. Tronstad/S. Degenshein/B. Roesler (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Gunderman/E. Karleskind/a. cho/D. Jarotzky/m. kreutz/S. Robles/G. Park/J. Corfey/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Yu/D. Krogan/C. Bolton/N. Weinman/O. Howe/P. O'Leary/I. Knightly/B. Yu/J. Surnow (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Kudar/c. coy/L. Di Laturo/A. Champion/G. Scheibler/H. Glazebrook/A. Batista/D. Sosna/S. Mearns (Cox)
 
28 W2X Womens 2x
29
29 MO4- Mens Open 4-
11
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
I. Whipple/K. Prunet/R. Alter/C. Cortez
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Premzic/t. keating/M. Condrin/N. Klaff
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. GOSMAN/D. Kogan/H. Kuechler/A. Bonino
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
T. Millar/E. Sanders/A. Haas-Goldberg/G. Grutzik
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Marlo/W. Gleason/G. Person/H. Zieper
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
B. Pineda Gibson/W. Roesler/L. San Juan/J. Bolortoli
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Reid/P. Murphy/C. Lukas/C. Noga
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. krneta/C. Bottomley/a. bauer/J. Miller
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
U. Shakked/J. Hardy/M. McInerney/E. Fries
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
H. McCormick/N. Porter/F. Choumas/C. Cowles
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Simpson/O. Elmgren/K. Martin/G. McLaren
 
30 MV4+ Mens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
R. West/J. Fish/H. Nguyen/D. Bennett/S. Ruddick-Schulman (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Montoya/A. Terrazas/M. Carriere/B. Groess/G. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Baldwin/L. Stockwell/R. Sanchez/I. Medina/M. Hinkle (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Koen/N. Fontana/I. MacLeod/B. Serverian/A. Martynova (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Ritter/F. Sorokine/C. Salk/N. Alioto-Pier/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
N. Evers/J. Shannon/H. McCollough/J. Kagan/g. chelliah (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Coar/B. Richter/S. Ewanick/G. Putnam/Z. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Rosen-Syrrist/M. Murphy/R. Snedden/T. Anderson/D. McConnell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
T. Vanderlind/M. Tooley/E. Scarpulla/F. Schramm/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. Dettlinger/J. Ozaeta/K. Hoite/M. Boranian/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
T. Zarobell/N. Boonin/T. Reichle/S. Kerwin/N. Velez (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Le Meur/Z. Vachal/J. McCarthy/M. Fisher/R. Garzelloni (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Sanchez/J. Fong/T. Brown/J. Romani/H. Rowe (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Hankee/N. Hull/S. HANSON/C. Stipe/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
L. Phelan/J. Moore/J. Hickey/B. Burke/C. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
L. Sala/W. Doornbos/J. Appleby/E. Mills/R. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
W. Skarr/J. Skarr/E. Johnson/T. Babcock/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Utah Crew (A)
L. Connor/W. Maughan/A. Jovanovic-Hacon/W. Bielaczyc/V. Bajji (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Igou/M. von Franque/J. Giebler/C. Wickliffe/E. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
N. Burger/K. Kupau/R. Young/S. Roebuck/M. Bross (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
N. Kim/C. Kumagai/A. Layer/J. Sun/A. Chang (Cox)
 
31 WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
16
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Jacob/L. Leaverton/N. Van der Poel/C. Raedeker/J. Takakuwa/E. Troutman/K. Montes-Perales/T. Guan/K. Cherney (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Thrams/L. Crook/L. Niethammer/H. Lindgren/E. Struble/B. Burrows/E. Hartman/D. John/K. Moring (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
M. Wirig/M. Schulz/A. Backes/N. Mesalic/I. Paun/L. Berger/M. Ommen/A. Paun/E. Mesalic (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Nemnich/A. Retzer/L. Brandmeyer/L. Kunde/H. Maxson/E. Zsigmond/E. NAKAMINE/L. ODonnell/E. Van Fleet (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. MacKinlay/E. Choi/O. Rubin/J. Conlisk/S. Rebottaro/K. Cetin/R. Batch/c. Nakhjiri/A. Bergkamp (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Camahort/J. Kraaijvanger/S. Byrne/K. Larsen/C. Atkeson/C. Yoon/B. Morgan/A. Twing/L. Wieland (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Fisher/A. Platt/O. Mestas/O. Konar/G. watts/E. Hartmeier/M. McGuinness/T. Cheng/E. Keith (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Gath/M. Wilkerson/O. Krum/G. Babin/f. batstone/J. Chavos/M. Cooper/P. Bryant/E. Green (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
M. Glantz/M. Guild/K. Valenta/C. Lisle/M. Beale/N. Weber/C. Motherway/S. Fletcher/J. Haider (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Bradley/J. Santoro/A. Salesky/C. Meredith/E. Power/E. Woodside/T. Tomkinson/E. Bulanti/A. Park (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Berger/H. Cooper/P. Price/S. Lourens/M. Hawkins-Litvin/N. Gavriloff/L. Myers/C. Gregson/L. Langberg (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Abramson/J. Rausser/E. Kalmbach/C. Fagg/K. Junge/C. Wolfcale/M. Wright/E. Kennedy/B. Tung (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Fairchild/E. Langworthy/C. Jacuzzi/R. Carrasco/V. McIntyre/I. Nazzal/A. Choi/s. Kahn/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Greenway/H. Ellutzi/D. Okhremtchuk/N. Massie/L. Bernas/R. Baker/S. Mazrimas/E. Bump/A. Hagyard (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Gayner/S. Snyder/A. Czajkowski/O. Bolitho/A. Dunn/A. Yee/A. Chapman/S. Zilberman/L. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Clancy/L. Clancy/N. Kuehn/E. Olney/H. Cox/e. boyle/A. Barrett/K. Schneider/L. Barrow (Cox)/
 
32 Wlt8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
7
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McManus/R. Routh/M. White/C. Geyer/K. Niethammer/K. Carlsen/A. Hutton/G. Kinsella/S. Page (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Sanchez/A. Manchanda/B. Barry/S. Azmy/I. Camerino/J. Ov/E. Felix/E. Scales/A. Iliria (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Goldman/D. Noonan/S. Krivoruchko/M. Scherr/S. Nagle/J. Kruse/S. Kruse/M. Gagnon/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Haller/L. Ewanick/L. John/M. Meskis/S. Virtue/S. Koop/C. Mahaffey/S. Klein/S. Radovanovic (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
M. Coon/C. Hoch/H. Do/E. NORQUIST/M. Smith/I. trachtman/A. Hom/T. Pereira/E. Ho (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
N. Morgan/M. Yates/C. Birdsall/E. Hosler/G. Nimmo/I. Wang/G. MacLean/O. Harrison/C. Ricksen (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
E. Rabinovitsj/T. Lee/S. Murthy/A. Vinton/A. Schwartz/N. Schwartz/C. Duan/K. Holterman/i. azadi (Cox)
 
33 Mlt8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
11
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
L. Chakos/R. Sanchez/J. Gorski/T. Francia/J. Hahn/B. Hartwyk/T. TSE/Z. Friedrichs/T. Nemnich (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Sweet/G. Mandossian/a. sharp/L. Weiss/A. Horstmeyer/C. Bowes/W. Hobart/J. Abbey/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Ruiz/J. Taylor/A. McDonald/E. Cameron/I. Clark/R. McCarthy/B. Beard/P. Emmel/D. White (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. Jacobs/A. Smith/H. White/J. Skinner/L. Haynie/P. Kubiak/C. Craft/C. Rolfes/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Lee/J. Cimring/J. Stahr/S. Worrall/M. Dailey/A. Li/C. Bauer/H. Mitgang/A. Leiman (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Brown/P. McDermott/B. Kropelnicki/M. McDermott/M. Franceschi/W. Griffin/J. Statz/B. Hogin/R. Demsher (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/m. schade/Q. Pelichoff/J. Woll/G. McLaren/A. Stoddard/M. Van Dongen/C. Young/E. Romero (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Patel/S. Gleavy/G. Schrier/B. Zhou/P. Leong/a. gibson/J. Lee/K. Chen/A. Wong (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Wilhelm/B. Ball/H. Gray/L. Cotta/C. Lester/d. gillcrist/J. Clamon/C. Kellogg/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Lenox/C. Young/O. Veit/B. Carter/C. Veit/J. Murphy/T. Quach/D. Johnson/C. Francesconi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
R. Rachwald/G. Holm/W. Hosler/C. Kim/C. Granados/E. Hiew/C. Fetzko/L. Feddersen/A. O'Reilly (Cox)
 
34 M3N8+ Mens 3rd Novice 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Stegall/P. Cox/D. Novello/R. de los Santos/A. Ngo/C. French/A. Garland/C. Breslin/V. Medina (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
Z. Goguen/Y. Verma/B. Worthington/D. Youssef/A. McCulley/O. Vinneras/Q. Do/J. Isaacs/B. Wu (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Darby/D. Greene/A. Pearson/S. Pigott/H. McMahon/E. Verdin/T. Achuck/T. Manning/a. ortega (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Kenney/L. Doyle/A. Lewis-Grenz/J. Lujan/J. Mannon/m. coar/C. Dolak/C. LIZARES/A. Casler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Alford/H. Page/O. Reilly/J. Ghorbani/G. Geary/S. DeLuca/S. Goldberg/Z. Yoshida/D. Valois (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Terrigno/A. Mak/B. Berman/M. Klivans/G. Riad/K. Nuggihalli/N. Slavonia/E. Kishinevsky/M. Kirsten (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
A. Polich/N. Loh/A. Medina/S. Smith/S. Deary/D. Kouyoumdjian/M. Southworth/D. Gee/S. Feinberg (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
G. Babalis/S. Day/A. Mullin/M. Nucci/M. stauber/C. Mordecai/J. Hoang/R. Robertson/H. Marquez (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Moore/J. Keough/a. schooley/C. Baatar/c. thomas/C. Studebaker/L. Frippiat/C. Karleskind/J. Covin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (C)
D. Milburn/H. Saini/N. Alexis/J. Leger/D. Plummer/J. Lawson/A. Thaploo/W. Goeke/E. Weaver (Cox)
 
35 W3N8+ Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Caton/C. Spencer/C. Tobias/M. Ciccolella/M. Priess/S. Momsen/G. Bair/T. Washburn/A. DeBenedetti (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Olechowski/M. Milligan/A. O'Hehir/K. Noymer/A. Aritharan/G. Gollotti/L. Scott/M. Buell/S. Borjigin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
N. Johnson/A. Henzl/E. Ghazinouri/M. Furey peters/F. Mauer/C. Flynn/R. Colman/A. Bonkowski/I. Spillane (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Le/L. McGrath/M. Standard/A. MacDonald/N. Smith/A. Murg/M. Haid/V. Gobbo/E. Heilman (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Worrall/H. Allen/A. Fairlie/L. Kiachian/E. Bogomilsky/J. Montulli/I. Consavari/N. Graham/C. Fisch (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Kimura/S. Ross/A. Larson/G. Fagg/C. O'Bresly/i. Schirrecker/L. Taylor/G. Lee/s. Verani (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Steller/M. Leblanc/T. Garcia/L. Schenk/a. campbell/M. Hull/M. Mobley/H. Derby/S. Tinsley (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
K. Downie/B. Trehan/A. Fairchild/A. Russell/A. Acker/S. Auban/M. Ferry/M. Shah/C. Prahl (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
P. Hlista/E. Hallman/G. Nyberg/M. Hammond/M. Kelly/M. Morton/E. Mena/s. lin/R. Amodeo (Cox)
 
36 WV4+ Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Frye/Z. Mammen/R. Bielak/I. Plowman/J. Pullin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Costamagna/M. Chakrabarti/S. Ranker/E. Butler/C. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Hassien/J. O'Connor/K. McKenzie/L. Froelich/S. Hawes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Maxson/B. Campbell/D. HOEKSTRA/A. Benson/S. Papini (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Harlan/I. Berner/P. Knudsen/N. Huget/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Willner/R. Chaver/B. Alvarado/H. Salvas/E. Newbury (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/S. Kuehler/A. Smith/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Gendron/p. Matthews/A. Moeller/A. Jarvis/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
A. Didier/A. Haggarty/J. GENOVESE/S. Fletcher/J. Morrell (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. King/G. Bromberg/C. Frantz/J. Dignum/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Dolcini/L. Deely/T. Murphy/E. Stephens-Jackson/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Miles/P. Fraser/S. Coufal/L. Mei/S. Covin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Bunuan/A. Sigfstead/A. Kretzer/M. Moreland/P. McNamara-Pittler (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Stipe/A. Parker/A. Czajkowski/K. Bolitho/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Table Mountain Rowing Club (A)
I. Kern/A. Hoff/E. Bizjak/J. Bucago/R. Nelson (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Gerardi/C. McClain/M. Martin/K. Klassen/A. Kringle (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (B)
M. Hynes/B. Cremins/L. Combs/M. Kuzela/N. Schmitt (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
T. Delaney/D. Becerra/E. Rohloff/I. Lee/L. Bean (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
E. Gardner/E. Silverman/K. Mullin/E. Ferron/E. Bradish (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
A. Park/E. Steinmetz/J. Kelly/K. Tavakoli/D. Riviello (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Alessandria/M. Henderson/G. Raushenbush/B. O'Kelly/S. Nelson (Cox)
 
37 WO4- Womens Open 4-
11
    Artemis Rowing (A)
H. Caldwell-Meurer/C. Pers/A. Lambert-Mullen/M. Gallagher
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
K. Kikon-Sautman/C. Kaplan-Pettus/S. Harris/T. Kempf
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Sanchez/R. Routh/S. Koldinger/T. Kasyanchuk
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Shunk/K. Reis/S. Noble/L. Gebbie
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
L. Rosen/I. Kaplan/M. Abraham/E. Hirzel
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Bradford/R. Megill/K. Stephens/C. Bird
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Honerkamp/C. Lammersen/E. Brockman/S. Dow
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Biasi Batchelder/K. Larsen/J. O'Reilly/L. Dubrovsky
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Cahalane/E. Martinez/T. Way-Marcant/L. Jacuzzi
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Johnson/C. McCarville/S. Richelsoph/J. Meekin/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Ray/L. Rausser/A. Clute/A. Crvarich
 
38 M2X Mens 2x
32
39 Mens Frosh 4+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Backer/C. Gaylord/R. Auban/A. Condrin/S. Feinberg (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
R. Murray/B. Zituni/B. Barnes/Z. Wilson/T. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
c. connor/R. Morgan/H. Padilla/H. Brown/L. Morley (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Wagner/E. Johnson/S. Hao/J. Chase/J. soevyn (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
W. Murray/W. Nutt/S. Sackett/M. Adams/D. Robson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Buscaglio/G. Yoder/G. Lewis/J. Banta/E. Dye (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Rosen-Syrrist/M. McMaster/N. Rao/L. Friedrichowitz/S. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Vaughn/J. Corfey/D. Jarotzky/W. Payne/J. Covin (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Sheth/D. Sosna/D. Duggan/J. Tian/A. Zolfaghari (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
W. Russell/M. Sroat/G. Dunn/T. Cincebeaux/N. Nazzal (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
H. Page/A. Moore/O. Reilly/S. DeLuca/D. Valois (Cox)
 
40 Womens Frosh 4+
20
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
E. Ashley/A. Gutwill/E. MacRae/L. Schouten/E. Rohn (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. White/C. McTygue/L. Niethammer/L. Crook/M. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
C. Hottinger/A. Stadtmiller/L. Lechman/H. Malinovsky/N. Schmitt (Cox)
 
    Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A)
M. Wirig/M. Schulz/A. Paun/L. Berger/E. Mesalic (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Karam/J. Ov/T. Luo/R. Hobbs/G. Schaub (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. MacKinlay/E. Choi/C. Bernal/c. Nakhjiri/Q. Marks (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Flynn/V. Muench Mavridoglou/F. Seba/M. Tokarski/B. Mandossian (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Lenzini/A. Platt/O. Konar/C. Ross/E. Keith (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
I. TOBIN/M. Meskis/I. Peace/M. MacKenzie/K. Workman (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
B. Hom/S. Fletcher/C. Motherway/A. Paegert/C. Wong (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Lier/A. Bjerknes/A. Mortensen/J. Worrall/E. Klebaner (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
L. Simmons/L. McSweeney/D. Savage/N. Mendelsohn/D. Hellerstein (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Lewerenz/E. Kalmbach/G. Fagg/N. Verani/J. Shin (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
R. Fairchild/E. Langworthy/C. Jacuzzi/A. Choi/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Sobrato/J. Aubert/E. McCallin/L. Taylor-Hunt/T. Friedman (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Seaman/J. runyan/O. van Dockum/J. Cox/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Burke/B. Scherdorf/M. Ellison/B. Valerio/B. Sweeny (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
R. Batch/T. Heyl/A. Aritharan/M. Milligan/M. Buell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Sanger/S. Ross/A. Kimura/i. Schirrecker/A. Moore (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
41 Mens Frosh 4x+
14
42 Womens Frosh 4x+
7
    Artemis Rowing (A)
E. Silbert/T. McMahon/K. Baker/A. Lucero-Dorst
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
K. Shinn/M. Monsour/A. Taylor/V. Gaggia
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Jones/O. Cassar/P. Greenwood/S. Jin-Ngo
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
L. Decker/J. Rigney/E. Berger/E. Keefer
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
I. Sauter/K. Sarica/N. Hudiel/M. LaFortune
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. Cookston/E. Graham/D. Callan/A. Peterson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Yang/C. Kates/S. Hanlon Harris/J. runyan
 
43 Mens Inclusive 2x
0
44 Womens Inclusive 2x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change